2de Limburgs Schanstoernooi Open


700
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.11 2008-03-01
Org. : Schansorganisatie ,Hecbtel ,2008
Arbit. : IA Jos Pots
, Tempo : 25 min. rapid
Tie BreakPts, Onderling Res, SonneBorn, Kashdan, Bucholtz, Voortschrijding
F.R.B.E.

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
Amerikaanse klassering

Eindklassement
    Naam                    Rati   Geboorte   Klub             Ptn     Res   S B   Kash  Buch  Vsch
  1 Popovic Petar          (2478N)            Wirtzfeld        6.0/7    --- 28.50     0   ---   --- 
  2 Levin Felix            (2564N)            KSK47 Eynatten   6.0/7    --- 27.25     0   ---   --- 
  3 Dgebuadze Alexandre    (2564N)            Rochade Eupen    6.0/7    --- 26.50     0   ---   --- 
  4 Khenkin Igor           (2655N)            KSK47 Eynatten   6.0/7    --- 25.75     0   ---   --- 
  5 Nikolic Predrag        (2669N) 11-09-1960 CRELEL Liège     5.5/7    --- 24.75     0   ---   --- 
  6 Orlov Andrey           (2501N)            Wirtzfeld        5.5/7    --- 23.50     0   ---   --- 
  7 Zaitsev Mikhail        (2481N)            KSK47 Eynatten   5.5/7    --- 23.25     0   ---   --- 
  8 Schaeken Yordi         (1989N) 13-01-1993 Leopoldsburg     5.0/7    --- 20.00    15  31.0   --- 
  9 Cekro Ekrem            (2444N) 29-06-1950 CRELEL Liège     5.0/7    --- 20.00    15  30.5   --- 
 10 Piceu Tom              (2398N) 20-10-1978 Oostkamp         5.0/7    --- 20.00    15  29.5   --- 
 11 Renette Hans           (2277N) 23-09-1977 CRELEL Liège     5.0/7    --- 19.00    15  30.0  21.0 
 12 Dekker Bart            (2210N) 09-06-1976 Helmond S.C.     5.0/7    --- 19.00    15  30.0  20.0 
 13 Van Mechelen Jan       (2293N) 31-07-1966 Dworp            5.0/7    --- 18.00     0   ---   --- 
 14 Sarrau Jelle           (2247N) 19-05-1988 Heusden          5.0/7    --- 17.00     0   ---   --- 
 15 Hovhanisian Mher       (2458N)            Bredene          4.5/7    --- 17.50     0   ---   --- 
 16 Duhayon Yves           (2232N) 02-10-1954 CREB Bruxelles   4.5/7    --- 17.00     0   ---   --- 
 17 Van Dooren Dirk        (2318N) 29-09-1988 Humbeek          4.5/7    --- 16.75     0   ---   --- 
 18 Goossens Hanne         (1996N) 09-10-1992 Geel             4.5/7    --- 15.75     0   ---   --- 
 19 Van De Berkmortel Theo (2276N) 26-01-1957 Humbeek          4.5/7    --- 15.50     0   ---   --- 
 20 Miesen Fabian          (2071N) 29-06-1986 Eisden           4.5/7    --- 14.00     0   ---   --- 
 21 Steenbekkers Franck    (2219N) 14-06-1966 Humbeek          4.0/7    --- 15.50     0   ---   --- 
 22 Nabuurs Joep           (2200N) 13-03-1986 Humbeek          4.0/7    --- 15.00     0   ---   --- 
 23 Mastalerz Xavier       (1950N) 24-09-1991 Fontaine-L'Evêq  4.0/7    --- 14.50     0   ---   --- 
 24 Wantiez Fabrice        (2358N) 14-12-1971 Fontaine-L'Evêq  4.0/7    --- 14.00     0   ---   --- 
 25 Hamblok Roel           (2164N) 06-07-1988 Overpelt         4.0/7    --- 13.00     0   ---   --- 
 26 Van Cappellen Jonas    (1976N) 03-10-1991 Humbeek          4.0/7    --- 12.50     0   ---   --- 
 27 Saligo Luc             (2148N) 15-07-1954 KGSRL Gent       4.0/7    --- 12.00    12  28.0   --- 
 28 Lagrain Jan            (2077N) 04-11-1983 Lommel           4.0/7    --- 12.00    12  26.5   --- 
 29 Deschepper Jeroen      (2042N) 27-05-1992 Aalter           4.0/7    --- 12.00    12  26.0   --- 
 30 Bomans Arno            (2102N) 09-10-1990 Humbeek          4.0/7    --- 11.50    12   ---   --- 
 31 De Ryck Johan          (1749N) 27-05-1980 Genk             4.0/7    --- 11.50    11   ---   --- 
 32 Lafosse Jimmy          (2062N) 08-04-1993 Ans-Loncin       4.0/7    --- 11.25     0   ---   --- 
 33 Reyniers Pieter        (2035N) 11-03-1993 Humbeek          4.0/7    --- 11.00     0   ---   --- 
 34 Friesen Bas            (1977N) 25-03-1973 Eindhovense S.V  4.0/7    --- 10.75     0   ---   --- 
 35 Cluyts Marc            (1974N) 17-07-1964 Tessenderlo      4.0/7    --- 10.00     0   ---   --- 
 36 Tutenel Erik           (1642N) 31-03-1973 Landen           4.0/7    ---  8.50    12  21.5   --- 
 37 Van Weelde André       (1566N) 24-07-1920 Baronie Breda    4.0/7    ---  8.50    12  18.5   --- 
 38 Docx Stefan            (2385N) 12-01-1974 Borgerhout       3.5/6    --- 14.75     0   ---   --- 
 39 Grecuccio Nicola       (2205N) 03-06-1968 Houthalen-Oost   3.5/7    --- 12.00     0   ---   --- 
 40 Friesen Boris          (2144N) 22-06-1975 Eindhovense S.V  3.5/7    --- 11.75     0   ---   --- 
 41 Cappon Kaan            (1993N) 11-09-1976 Kortrijk         3.5/7    --- 10.00     0   ---   --- 
 42 Van Oirschot Kees      (1770N) 26-12-1946 HMC              3.5/7    ---  9.25    10  24.0   --- 
 43 Gorshkov Leonid        (2030N) 20-10-1953 KGSRL Gent       3.5/7    ---  9.25    10  23.0   --- 
 44 Schroer Charlotte      (1397N) 04-12-1992 Zottegem         3.5/7    ---  9.25    10  20.5   --- 
 45 Mengerink Ynze         (2055N) 04-07-1964 Eisden           3.5/7    ---  9.00     0   ---   --- 
 46 Schleck Victor         (1625N)            Wirtzfeld        3.5/7    ---  8.25     0   ---   --- 
 47 Arts Jan               (1555N) 22-11-1955 De Kentering     3.5/7    ---  7.25     0   ---   --- 
 48 Rademakers Maarten     (1962N) 28-01-1992 De Drie Torens   3.5/7    ---  6.75     0   ---   --- 
 49 Putnik Slobodan        (1943N) 25-02-1962 Chess Club Ande  3.0/7    ---  9.00     0   ---   --- 
 50 Melis Wout             (1635N) 12-04-1987 Oude God Mortse  3.0/7    ---  8.75     0   ---   --- 
 51 Cuypers Dries          (1896N) 26-01-1977 Leuven Centraal  3.0/7    ---  8.50     0   ---   --- 
 52 Vananderoye Tom        (1695N) 11-06-1980 Hasselt          3.0/7    ---  8.00     0   ---   --- 
 53 Camps Jeroen           (1659N) 04-02-1993 Overpelt         3.0/7    ---  7.75     0   ---   --- 
 54 Von Meijenfeldt Bart   (1909N) 26-01-1994 Baronie Breda    3.0/7    ---  7.50     0   ---   --- 
 55 Geboers Jimmy          (1936N) 15-01-1975 Lommel           3.0/7    ---  6.50     0   ---   --- 
 56 Neve Peter             (1878N) 08-09-1948 KGSRL Gent       3.0/7    ---  6.00     9  24.0   --- 
 57 Ramacker Nico          (1721N) 02-02-1973 Chesspirant      3.0/7    ---  6.00     9  22.0   --- 
 58 Bischoff Gerard        (1953N) 18-09-1953 Eisden           3.0/7    ---  5.50     0   ---   --- 
 59 Heinemans Nol          (1724N) 17-08-1961 S.V. Veldhoven   3.0/7    ---  5.25     0   ---   --- 
 60 Van De Moortel Soraya  (1701N) 01-06-1993 Tielt            3.0/7    ---  4.50     0   ---   --- 
 61 Mensch Marijke         (1433N) 23-08-1988 Overpelt         2.5/7    ---  7.00     0   ---   --- 
 62 Lenders Raoul          (1675N) 27-12-1972 Neerpelt         2.5/7    ---  6.75     0   ---   --- 
 63 Zilles Paul            (1772N)            Wirtzfeld        2.5/7    ---  5.75     7  24.5   --- 
 64 Doossche Carlo         (1772N) 16-06-1944 Oude God Mortse  2.5/7    ---  5.75     7  21.5   --- 
 65 Valkeneers Roel        (   0 ) 19-09-1984 Overpelt         2.5/7    ---  5.25     7  22.0   --- 
 66 Martens Robrecht       (1729N) 20-05-1989 Hasselt          2.5/7    ---  5.25     7  20.5   --- 
 67 Haulotte Francois      (1595N) 03-03-1973 Brussels Chess   2.5/7    ---  5.00     0   ---   --- 
 68 Willen Ronny           (1914N) 26-07-1961 Eisden           2.5/7    ---  4.25     7  20.5   --- 
 69 De Vet Sylvin          (1663N) 10-02-1947 Westerlo         2.5/7    ---  4.25     7  19.5   --- 
 70 Szoke Harry            (1593N) 05-07-1963 Brasschaat       2.5/7    ---  3.00     0   ---   --- 
 71 Vander Voort Patrick   (1485N) 13-12-1973 KASK             2.0/6    ---  4.50     0   ---   --- 
 72 Holemans Dries         (1448N) 07-12-1992 Westerlo         2.0/7    ---  4.00     0   ---   --- 
 73 Hinzen Jack            (1555N) 22-04-1949 S.V. Veldhoven   2.0/7    ---  3.50     0   ---   --- 
 74 Lafosse Marcel         (1506N) 24-09-1946 Ans-Loncin       2.0/7    ---  3.00     0   ---   --- 
 75 Engelbosch Maurice     (1504N) 17-06-1932 Houthalen        2.0/7    ---  2.50     0   ---   --- 
 76 Van Puyvelde Stijn     (1548N) 14-11-1987 Zottegem         2.0/7    ---  2.00     6  18.0   --- 
 77 Schabregs Vicky        (1365N) 11-10-1989 Hasselt          2.0/7    ---  2.00     6  17.5   --- 
 78 Jollings Virginia      (   0 )                             2.0/7    ---  1.75     6  17.0   --- 
 79 Presotto Dennis        (1544N) 27-12-1990 Eisden           2.0/7    ---  1.75     6  16.0   --- 
 80 Leen Bart              (   0 ) 04-10-1991 Overpelt         1.5/7    ---  4.50     0   ---   --- 
 81 Straetemans Sofie      (   0 ) 11-11-1989 SLim Genk        1.5/7    ---  1.50     0   ---   --- 
 82 Houben Niels           (1206N) 20-03-1992 Genk             1.0/7    ---  2.00     0   ---   --- 
 83 Govarts Johny          (   0 ) 14-07-1949 Hasselt          1.0/7    ---  0.25     0   ---   --- 
Bovenkant van de pagina

Ronde 1 (18-10-2008)
  1 Nikolic Predrag        1-0  Mastalerz Xavier      
  2 Putnik Slobodan        0-1  Khenkin Igor          
  3 Levin Felix            1-0  Geboers Jimmy         
  4 Willen Ronny           0-1  Dgebuadze Alexandre   
  5 Orlov Andrey           1-0  Von Meijenfeldt Bart  
  6 Cuypers Dries          0-1  Zaitsev Mikhail       
  7 Popovic Petar          1-0  Neve Peter            
  8 Doossche Carlo         0-1  Hovhanisian Mher      
  9 Cekro Ekrem            1-0  Zilles Paul           
 10 Van Oirschot Kees      0-1  Piceu Tom             
 11 Docx Stefan            1-0  De Ryck Johan         
 12 Martens Robrecht       0-1  Wantiez Fabrice       
 13 Van Dooren Dirk        1-0  Heinemans Nol         
 14 Ramacker Nico          0-1  Van Mechelen Jan      
 15 Renette Hans           1-0  Van De Moortel Soraya 
 16 Vananderoye Tom        0-1  Van De Berkmortel Theo
 17 Sarrau Jelle           1-0  Lenders Raoul         
 18 De Vet Sylvin          0-1  Duhayon Yves          
 19 Steenbekkers Franck    1-0  Camps Jeroen          
 20 Tutenel Erik           0-1  Dekker Bart           
 21 Grecuccio Nicola       1-0  Melis Wout            
 22 Schleck Victor         0-1  Nabuurs Joep          
 23 Hamblok Roel           1-0  Haulotte Francois     
 24 Szoke Harry            0-1  Saligo Luc            
 25 Friesen Boris          1-0  Van Weelde André      
 26 Hinzen Jack            0-1  Bomans Arno           
 27 Lagrain Jan            1-0  Arts Jan              
 28 Van Puyvelde Stijn     0-1  Miesen Fabian         
 29 Lafosse Jimmy          1-0  Presotto Dennis       
 30 Lafosse Marcel         0-1  Mengerink Ynze        
 31 Deschepper Jeroen      1-0  Engelbosch Maurice    
 32 Vander Voort Patrick   0-1  Reyniers Pieter       
 33 Gorshkov Leonid        1-0  Holemans Dries        
 34 Mensch Marijke         0-1  Goossens Hanne        
 35 Cappon Kaan            1-0  Schroer Charlotte     
 36 Schabregs Vicky        0-1  Schaeken Yordi        
 37 Friesen Bas            1-0  Houben Niels          
 38 Leen Bart              0-1  Van Cappellen Jonas   
 39 Cluyts Marc            1-0  Straetemans Sofie     
 40 Jollings Virginia      0-1  Rademakers Maarten    
 41 Bischoff Gerard        1-0  Govarts Johny         
 42 Valkeneers Roel        Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 2 (18-10-2008)
  1 Nabuurs Joep           0-1  Nikolic Predrag       
  2 Khenkin Igor           1-0  Hamblok Roel          
  3 Saligo Luc             0-1  Levin Felix           
  4 Dgebuadze Alexandre    1-0  Friesen Boris         
  5 Bomans Arno            0-1  Orlov Andrey          
  6 Zaitsev Mikhail        1-0  Lagrain Jan           
  7 Miesen Fabian          0-1  Popovic Petar         
  8 Hovhanisian Mher       1-0  Lafosse Jimmy         
  9 Mengerink Ynze         0-1  Cekro Ekrem           
 10 Piceu Tom              1-0  Deschepper Jeroen     
 11 Reyniers Pieter        0-1  Docx Stefan           
 12 Wantiez Fabrice        1-0  Gorshkov Leonid       
 13 Goossens Hanne         ½-½  Van Dooren Dirk       
 14 Van Mechelen Jan       1-0  Cappon Kaan           
 15 Schaeken Yordi         1-0  Renette Hans          
 16 Van De Berkmortel Theo ½-½  Friesen Bas           
 17 Van Cappellen Jonas    0-1  Sarrau Jelle          
 18 Duhayon Yves           1-0  Cluyts Marc           
 19 Rademakers Maarten     0-1  Steenbekkers Franck   
 20 Dekker Bart            1-0  Bischoff Gerard       
 21 Valkeneers Roel        ½-½  Grecuccio Nicola      
 22 Mastalerz Xavier       1-0  Schleck Victor        
 23 Melis Wout             0-1  Putnik Slobodan       
 24 Geboers Jimmy          1-0  Szoke Harry           
 25 Haulotte Francois      1-0  Willen Ronny          
 26 Von Meijenfeldt Bart   1-0  Hinzen Jack           
 27 Van Weelde André       0-1  Cuypers Dries         
 28 Neve Peter             1-0  Van Puyvelde Stijn    
 29 Zilles Paul            1-0  Lafosse Marcel        
 30 Arts Jan               ½-½  Doossche Carlo        
 31 Presotto Dennis        0-1  Van Oirschot Kees     
 32 De Ryck Johan          1-0  Vander Voort Patrick  
 33 Engelbosch Maurice     0-1  Martens Robrecht      
 34 Heinemans Nol          ½-½  Mensch Marijke        
 35 Holemans Dries         0-1  Ramacker Nico         
 36 Van De Moortel Soraya  1-0  Schabregs Vicky       
 37 Schroer Charlotte      0-1  Vananderoye Tom       
 38 Lenders Raoul          0-1  Leen Bart             
 39 Houben Niels           0-1  De Vet Sylvin         
 40 Camps Jeroen           1-0  Jollings Virginia     
 41 Straetemans Sofie      0-1  Tutenel Erik          
 42 Govarts Johny          Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 3 (18-10-2008)
  1 Nikolic Predrag        1-0  Piceu Tom             
  2 Docx Stefan            0-1  Khenkin Igor          
  3 Levin Felix            1-0  Wantiez Fabrice       
  4 Van Mechelen Jan       0-1  Dgebuadze Alexandre   
  5 Orlov Andrey           1-0  Duhayon Yves          
  6 Sarrau Jelle           0-1  Zaitsev Mikhail       
  7 Popovic Petar          1-0  Dekker Bart           
  8 Steenbekkers Franck    0-1  Hovhanisian Mher      
  9 Cekro Ekrem            1-0  Schaeken Yordi        
 10 Van Dooren Dirk        1-0  Valkeneers Roel       
 11 Grecuccio Nicola       1-0  Van De Berkmortel Theo
 12 Friesen Bas            0-1  Goossens Hanne        
 13 Renette Hans           1-0  Mastalerz Xavier      
 14 Putnik Slobodan        0-1  Nabuurs Joep          
 15 Hamblok Roel           1-0  Geboers Jimmy         
 16 Cuypers Dries          0-1  Saligo Luc            
 17 Friesen Boris          0-1  Von Meijenfeldt Bart  
 18 Van Oirschot Kees      0-1  Bomans Arno           
 19 Lagrain Jan            1-0  Neve Peter            
 20 Martens Robrecht       0-1  Miesen Fabian         
 21 Lafosse Jimmy          1-0  Zilles Paul           
 22 Ramacker Nico          0-1  Mengerink Ynze        
 23 Deschepper Jeroen      1-0  De Ryck Johan         
 24 Vananderoye Tom        0-1  Reyniers Pieter       
 25 Gorshkov Leonid        1-0  Van De Moortel Soraya 
 26 Cappon Kaan            1-0  De Vet Sylvin         
 27 Tutenel Erik           0-1  Van Cappellen Jonas   
 28 Cluyts Marc            ½-½  Camps Jeroen          
 29 Govarts Johny          0-1  Rademakers Maarten    
 30 Bischoff Gerard        ½-½  Haulotte Francois     
 31 Leen Bart              0-1  Heinemans Nol         
 32 Mensch Marijke         1-0  Arts Jan              
 33 Doossche Carlo         0-1  Lenders Raoul         
 34 Willen Ronny           0-1  Engelbosch Maurice    
 35 Lafosse Marcel         0-1  Melis Wout            
 36 Schleck Victor         1-0  Holemans Dries        
 37 Szoke Harry            0-1  Schroer Charlotte     
 38 Vander Voort Patrick   0-1  Van Weelde André      
 39 Hinzen Jack            0-1  Houben Niels          
 40 Van Puyvelde Stijn     1-0  Straetemans Sofie     
 41 Schabregs Vicky        1-0  Presotto Dennis       
 42 Jollings Virginia      Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 4 (18-10-2008)
  1 Zaitsev Mikhail        ½-½  Nikolic Predrag       
  2 Khenkin Igor           ½-½  Orlov Andrey          
  3 Hovhanisian Mher       ½-½  Levin Felix           
  4 Dgebuadze Alexandre    ½-½  Popovic Petar         
  5 Van Dooren Dirk        1-0  Cekro Ekrem           
  6 Goossens Hanne         1-0  Grecuccio Nicola      
  7 Piceu Tom              1-0  Bomans Arno           
  8 Miesen Fabian          ½-½  Docx Stefan           
  9 Wantiez Fabrice        1-0  Lagrain Jan           
 10 Mengerink Ynze         0-1  Van Mechelen Jan      
 11 Reyniers Pieter        0-1  Renette Hans          
 12 Schaeken Yordi         1-0  Sarrau Jelle          
 13 Duhayon Yves           ½-½  Lafosse Jimmy         
 14 Van Cappellen Jonas    0-1  Steenbekkers Franck   
 15 Dekker Bart            1-0  Deschepper Jeroen     
 16 Nabuurs Joep           1-0  Gorshkov Leonid       
 17 Rademakers Maarten     0-1  Hamblok Roel          
 18 Saligo Luc             1-0  Cappon Kaan           
 19 Von Meijenfeldt Bart   0-1  Van De Berkmortel Theo
 20 Heinemans Nol          0-1  Friesen Bas           
 21 Haulotte Francois      0-1  Cluyts Marc           
 22 Valkeneers Roel        0-1  Bischoff Gerard       
 23 Camps Jeroen           1-0  Mensch Marijke        
 24 Lenders Raoul          ½-½  Friesen Boris         
 25 Mastalerz Xavier       1-0  Tutenel Erik          
 26 De Vet Sylvin          0-1  Putnik Slobodan       
 27 Geboers Jimmy          0-1  Schleck Victor        
 28 Melis Wout             1-0  Cuypers Dries         
 29 Neve Peter             1-0  Schabregs Vicky       
 30 Zilles Paul            1-0  Van Puyvelde Stijn    
 31 Van Weelde André       0-1  Van Oirschot Kees     
 32 De Ryck Johan          ½-½  Leen Bart             
 33 Schroer Charlotte      1-0  Martens Robrecht      
 34 Engelbosch Maurice     0-1  Ramacker Nico         
 35 Van De Moortel Soraya  1-0  Govarts Johny         
 36 Jollings Virginia      0-1  Vananderoye Tom       
 37 Houben Niels           0-1  Doossche Carlo        
 38 Arts Jan               1-0  Willen Ronny          
 39 Holemans Dries         1-0  Szoke Harry           
 40 Straetemans Sofie      ½-½  Hinzen Jack           
 41 Presotto Dennis        0-1  Lafosse Marcel        
 42 Vander Voort Patrick   Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 5 (18-10-2008)
  1 Nikolic Predrag        1-0  Hovhanisian Mher      
  2 Popovic Petar          ½-½  Khenkin Igor          
  3 Levin Felix            1-0  Zaitsev Mikhail       
  4 Dgebuadze Alexandre    1-0  Van Dooren Dirk       
  5 Orlov Andrey           1-0  Goossens Hanne        
  6 Cekro Ekrem            1-0  Dekker Bart           
  7 Steenbekkers Franck    1-0  Piceu Tom             
  8 Hamblok Roel           1-0  Wantiez Fabrice       
  9 Van Mechelen Jan       0-1  Nabuurs Joep          
 10 Renette Hans           1-0  Saligo Luc            
 11 Docx Stefan            0-1  Schaeken Yordi        
 12 Van De Berkmortel Theo 1-0  Lafosse Jimmy         
 13 Friesen Bas            0-1  Duhayon Yves          
 14 Grecuccio Nicola       ½-½  Camps Jeroen          
 15 Cluyts Marc            0-1  Miesen Fabian         
 16 Bischoff Gerard        ½-½  Mengerink Ynze        
 17 Sarrau Jelle           1-0  Von Meijenfeldt Bart  
 18 Bomans Arno            1-0  Neve Peter            
 19 Lagrain Jan            1-0  Zilles Paul           
 20 Deschepper Jeroen      1-0  Van De Moortel Soraya 
 21 Putnik Slobodan        0-1  Reyniers Pieter       
 22 Gorshkov Leonid        ½-½  Schroer Charlotte     
 23 Cappon Kaan            ½-½  Melis Wout            
 24 Van Oirschot Kees      0-1  Van Cappellen Jonas   
 25 Ramacker Nico          0-1  Rademakers Maarten    
 26 Vananderoye Tom        0-1  Mastalerz Xavier      
 27 Schleck Victor         0-1  De Ryck Johan         
 28 Friesen Boris          1-0  Arts Jan              
 29 Doossche Carlo         1-0  Heinemans Nol         
 30 Mensch Marijke         0-1  Lenders Raoul         
 31 Leen Bart              0-1  Haulotte Francois     
 32 Geboers Jimmy          1-0  Valkeneers Roel       
 33 Cuypers Dries          1-0  Engelbosch Maurice    
 34 Martens Robrecht       0-1  Vander Voort Patrick  
 35 Schabregs Vicky        0-1  De Vet Sylvin         
 36 Tutenel Erik           1-0  Holemans Dries        
 37 Govarts Johny          0-1  Van Weelde André      
 38 Van Puyvelde Stijn     1-0  Houben Niels          
 39 Lafosse Marcel         1-0  Jollings Virginia     
 40 Hinzen Jack            1-0  Presotto Dennis       
 41 Szoke Harry            1-0  Straetemans Sofie     
 42 Willen Ronny           Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 6 (18-10-2008)
  1 Nikolic Predrag        0-1  Dgebuadze Alexandre   
  2 Orlov Andrey           0-1  Levin Felix           
  3 Khenkin Igor           1-0  Steenbekkers Franck   
  4 Schaeken Yordi         0-1  Popovic Petar         
  5 Nabuurs Joep           0-1  Cekro Ekrem           
  6 Hamblok Roel           0-1  Renette Hans          
  7 Zaitsev Mikhail        1-0  Van De Berkmortel Theo
  8 Hovhanisian Mher       0-1  Duhayon Yves          
  9 Miesen Fabian          0-1  Van Dooren Dirk       
 10 Goossens Hanne         0-1  Piceu Tom             
 11 Wantiez Fabrice        1-0  Deschepper Jeroen     
 12 Reyniers Pieter        0-1  Van Mechelen Jan      
 13 Rademakers Maarten     0-1  Sarrau Jelle          
 14 Dekker Bart            1-0  Lagrain Jan           
 15 Van Cappellen Jonas    1-0  Grecuccio Nicola      
 16 Saligo Luc             1-0  Bischoff Gerard       
 17 Mastalerz Xavier       1-0  Bomans Arno           
 18 Camps Jeroen           0-1  Friesen Boris         
 19 Lenders Raoul          0-1  Docx Stefan           
 20 Lafosse Jimmy          ½-½  Cluyts Marc           
 21 Mengerink Ynze         1-0  Doossche Carlo        
 22 De Ryck Johan          1-0  Gorshkov Leonid       
 23 Haulotte Francois      0-1  Cappon Kaan           
 24 Melis Wout             ½-½  Friesen Bas           
 25 Schroer Charlotte      0-1  Putnik Slobodan       
 26 Vananderoye Tom        1-0  Geboers Jimmy         
 27 Von Meijenfeldt Bart   0-1  Tutenel Erik          
 28 De Vet Sylvin          0-1  Cuypers Dries         
 29 Neve Peter             1-0  Lafosse Marcel        
 30 Zilles Paul            ½-½  Schleck Victor        
 31 Vander Voort Patrick   0-1  Van Oirschot Kees     
 32 Van Weelde André       1-0  Ramacker Nico         
 33 Van De Moortel Soraya  1-0  Van Puyvelde Stijn    
 34 Heinemans Nol          ½-½  Hinzen Jack           
 35 Arts Jan               1-0  Leen Bart             
 36 Valkeneers Roel        1-0  Mensch Marijke        
 37 Willen Ronny           1-0  Schabregs Vicky       
 38 Holemans Dries         0-1  Martens Robrecht      
 39 Houben Niels           0-1  Szoke Harry           
 40 Engelbosch Maurice     1-0  Govarts Johny         
 41 Straetemans Sofie      0-1  Jollings Virginia     
 42 Presotto Dennis        Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 7 (18-10-2008)
  1 Levin Felix            ½-½  Dgebuadze Alexandre   
  2 Cekro Ekrem            0-1  Khenkin Igor          
  3 Popovic Petar          1-0  Renette Hans          
  4 Duhayon Yves           0-1  Nikolic Predrag       
  5 Van Dooren Dirk        0-1  Orlov Andrey          
  6 Wantiez Fabrice        0-1  Zaitsev Mikhail       
  7 Piceu Tom              1-0  Nabuurs Joep          
  8 Van Mechelen Jan       1-0  Hamblok Roel          
  9 Sarrau Jelle           1-0  Saligo Luc            
 10 Steenbekkers Franck    0-1  Schaeken Yordi        
 11 Van Cappellen Jonas    0-1  Dekker Bart           
 12 Hovhanisian Mher       1-0  Mastalerz Xavier      
 13 Van De Berkmortel Theo 1-0  Mengerink Ynze        
 14 Friesen Boris          0-1  Goossens Hanne        
 15 Cappon Kaan            0-1  Miesen Fabian         
 16 Grecuccio Nicola       ½-½  De Ryck Johan         
 17 Bomans Arno            1-0  Van De Moortel Soraya 
 18 Lagrain Jan            1-0  Vananderoye Tom       
 19 Putnik Slobodan        0-1  Lafosse Jimmy         
 20 Deschepper Jeroen      1-0  Neve Peter            
 21 Cuypers Dries          0-1  Reyniers Pieter       
 22 Friesen Bas            1-0  Camps Jeroen          
 23 Cluyts Marc            1-0  Melis Wout            
 24 Van Oirschot Kees      ½-½  Rademakers Maarten    
 25 Bischoff Gerard        0-1  Van Weelde André      
 26 Tutenel Erik           1-0  Zilles Paul           
 27 Gorshkov Leonid        1-0  Haulotte Francois     
 28 Doossche Carlo         0-1  Schroer Charlotte     
 29 Arts Jan               1-0  Lenders Raoul         
 30 Schleck Victor         1-0  Valkeneers Roel       
 31 Geboers Jimmy          1-0  Engelbosch Maurice    
 32 Szoke Harry            ½-½  Willen Ronny          
 33 Van Puyvelde Stijn     0-1  Von Meijenfeldt Bart  
 34 Martens Robrecht       ½-½  De Vet Sylvin         
 35 Jollings Virginia      0-1  Heinemans Nol         
 36 Ramacker Nico          1-0  Hinzen Jack           
 37 Lafosse Marcel         0-1  Mensch Marijke        
 38 Leen Bart              0-1  Holemans Dries        
 39 Presotto Dennis        1-0  Houben Niels          
 40 Govarts Johny          0-1  Schabregs Vicky       
 41 Straetemans Sofie      Bye
    Docx Stefan           Afwezig   
    Vander Voort Patrick  Afwezig   
(Go to Top)
Amerikaanse klassering
  Naam Rating Ptn Prest R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Res S B Kash Buch Vsch
1 Popovic Petar 2478 6.0 2607 56W + 20Z + 12W + 3Z = 4W = 8Z + 11W + --- 28.50 0 0.0 0.0
2 Levin Felix 2564 6.0 2707 55W + 27Z + 24W + 15Z = 7W + 6Z + 3W = --- 27.25 0 0.0 0.0
3 Dgebuadze Alexandre 2564 6.0 2701 68Z + 40W + 13Z + 1W = 17W + 5Z + 2Z = --- 26.50 0 0.0 0.0
4 Khenkin Igor 2655 6.0 2698 49Z + 25W + 38Z + 6W = 1Z = 21W + 9Z + --- 25.75 0 0.0 0.0
5 Nikolic Predrag 2669 5.5 2638 23W + 22Z + 10W + 7Z = 15W + 3W - 16Z + --- 24.75 0 0.0 0.0
6 Orlov Andrey 2501 5.5 2547 54W + 30Z + 16W + 4Z = 18W + 2W - 17Z + --- 23.50 0 0.0 0.0
7 Zaitsev Mikhail 2481 5.5 2569 51Z + 28W + 14Z + 5W = 2Z - 19W + 24Z + --- 23.25 0 0.0 0.0
8 Schaeken Yordi 1989 5.0 2365 77Z + 11W + 9Z - 14W + 38Z + 1W - 21Z + --- 20.00 15 31.0 0.0
9 Cekro Ekrem 2444 5.0 2403 63W + 45Z + 8W + 17Z - 12W + 22Z + 4W - --- 20.00 15 30.5 0.0
10 Piceu Tom 2398 5.0 2356 42Z + 29W + 5Z - 30W + 21Z - 18Z + 22W + --- 20.00 15 29.5 0.0
11 Renette Hans 2277 5.0 2264 60W + 8Z - 23W + 33Z + 27W + 25Z + 1Z - --- 19.00 15 30.0 21.0
12 Dekker Bart 2210 5.0 2284 36Z + 58W + 1Z - 29W + 9Z - 28W + 26Z + --- 19.00 15 30.0 20.0
13 Van Mechelen Jan 2293 5.0 2302 57Z + 41W + 3W - 45Z + 22W - 33Z + 25W + --- 18.00 0 0.0 0.0
14 Sarrau Jelle 2247 5.0 2217 62W + 26Z + 7W - 8Z - 54W + 48Z + 27W + --- 17.00 0 0.0 0.0
15 Hovhanisian Mher 2458 4.5 2396 64Z + 32W + 21Z + 2W = 5Z - 16W - 23W + --- 17.50 0 0.0 0.0
16 Duhayon Yves 2232 4.5 2315 69Z + 35W + 6Z - 32W = 34Z + 15Z + 5W - --- 17.00 0 0.0 0.0
17 Van Dooren Dirk 2318 4.5 2326 59W + 18Z = 65W + 9W + 3Z - 20Z + 6W - --- 16.75 0 0.0 0.0
18 Goossens Hanne 1996 4.5 2250 61Z + 17W = 34Z + 39W + 6Z - 10W - 40Z + --- 15.75 0 0.0 0.0
19 Van De Berkmortel Theo 2276 4.5 2200 52Z + 34W = 39Z - 54Z + 32W + 7Z - 45W + --- 15.50 0 0.0 0.0
20 Miesen Fabian 2071 4.5 2187 76Z + 1W - 66Z + 38W = 35Z + 17W - 41Z + --- 14.00 0 0.0 0.0
21 Steenbekkers Franck 2219 4.0 2224 53W + 48Z + 15W - 26Z + 10W + 4Z - 8W - --- 15.50 0 0.0 0.0
22 Nabuurs Joep 2200 4.0 2265 46Z + 5W - 49Z + 43W + 13Z + 9W - 10Z - --- 15.00 0 0.0 0.0
23 Mastalerz Xavier 1950 4.0 2041 5Z - 46W + 11Z - 36W + 52Z + 30W + 15Z - --- 14.50 0 0.0 0.0
24 Wantiez Fabrice 2358 4.0 2245 66Z + 43W + 2Z - 28W + 25Z - 29W + 7W - --- 14.00 0 0.0 0.0
25 Hamblok Roel 2164 4.0 2214 67W + 4Z - 55W + 48Z + 24W + 11W - 13Z - --- 13.00 0 0.0 0.0
26 Van Cappellen Jonas 1976 4.0 2038 80Z + 14W - 36Z + 21W - 42Z + 39W + 12W - --- 12.50 0 0.0 0.0
27 Saligo Luc 2148 4.0 2144 70Z + 2W - 51Z + 41W + 11Z - 58W + 14Z - --- 12.00 12 28.0 0.0
28 Lagrain Jan 2077 4.0 2064 47W + 7Z - 56W + 24Z - 63W + 12Z - 52W + --- 12.00 12 26.5 0.0
29 Deschepper Jeroen 2042 4.0 2047 75W + 10Z - 31W + 12Z - 60W + 24Z - 56W + --- 12.00 12 26.0 0.0
30 Bomans Arno 2102 4.0 2043 73Z + 6W - 42Z + 10Z - 56W + 23Z - 60W + --- 11.50 12 0.0 0.0
31 De Ryck Johan 1749 4.0 1875 38Z - 71W + 29Z - 80W = 46Z + 43W + 39Z = --- 11.50 11 0.0 0.0
32 Lafosse Jimmy 2062 4.0 2095 79W + 15Z - 63W + 16Z = 19Z - 35W = 49Z + --- 11.25 0 0.0 0.0
33 Reyniers Pieter 2035 4.0 2074 71Z + 38W - 52Z + 11W - 49Z + 13W - 51Z + --- 11.00 0 0.0 0.0
34 Friesen Bas 1977 4.0 1928 82W + 19Z = 18W - 59Z + 16W - 50Z = 53W + --- 10.75 0 0.0 0.0
35 Cluyts Marc 1974 4.0 1893 81W + 16Z - 53W = 67Z + 20W - 32Z = 50W + --- 10.00 0 0.0 0.0
36 Tutenel Erik 1642 4.0 1812 12W - 81Z + 26W - 23Z - 72W + 54Z + 63W + --- 8.50 12 21.5 0.0
37 Van Weelde André 1566 4.0 1752 40Z - 51W - 71Z + 42W - 83Z + 57W + 58Z + --- 8.50 12 18.5 0.0
38 Docx Stefan 2385 3.5 2209 31W + 33Z + 4W - 20Z = 8W - 62Z + ... --- 14.75 0 0.0 0.0
39 Grecuccio Nicola 2205 3.5 1952 50W + 65Z = 19W + 18Z - 53W = 26Z - 31W = --- 12.00 0 0.0 0.0
40 Friesen Boris 2144 3.5 1939 37W + 3Z - 54W - 62Z = 47W + 53Z + 18W - --- 11.75 0 0.0 0.0
41 Cappon Kaan 1993 3.5 1872 44W + 13Z - 69W + 27Z - 50W = 67Z + 20W - --- 10.00 0 0.0 0.0
42 Van Oirschot Kees 1770 3.5 1822 10W - 79Z + 30W - 37Z + 26W - 71Z + 48W = --- 9.25 10 24.0 0.0
43 Gorshkov Leonid 2030 3.5 1864 72W + 24Z - 60W + 22Z - 44W = 31Z - 67W + --- 9.25 10 23.0 0.0
44 Schroer Charlotte 1397 3.5 1715 41Z - 52W - 70Z + 66W + 43Z = 49W - 64Z + --- 9.25 10 20.5 0.0
45 Mengerink Ynze 2055 3.5 2017 74Z + 9W - 57Z + 13W - 58Z = 64W + 19Z - --- 9.00 0 0.0 0.0
46 Schleck Victor 1625 3.5 1729 22W - 23Z - 72W + 55Z + 31W - 63Z = 65W + --- 8.25 0 0.0 0.0
47 Arts Jan 1555 3.5 1685 28Z - 64W = 61Z - 68W + 40Z - 80W + 62W + --- 7.25 0 0.0 0.0
48 Rademakers Maarten 1962 3.5 1906 78Z + 21W - 83Z + 25W - 57Z + 14W - 42Z = --- 6.75 0 0.0 0.0
49 Putnik Slobodan 1943 3.0 1875 4W - 50Z + 22W - 69Z + 33W - 44Z + 32W - --- 9.00 0 0.0 0.0
50 Melis Wout 1635 3.0 1845 39Z - 49W - 74Z + 51W + 41Z = 34W = 35Z - --- 8.75 0 0.0 0.0
51 Cuypers Dries 1896 3.0 1784 7W - 37Z + 27W - 50Z - 75W + 69Z + 33W - --- 8.50 0 0.0 0.0
52 Vananderoye Tom 1695 3.0 1771 19W - 44Z + 33W - 78Z + 23W - 55W + 28Z - --- 8.00 0 0.0 0.0
53 Camps Jeroen 1659 3.0 1767 21Z - 78W + 35Z = 61W + 39Z = 40W - 34Z - --- 7.75 0 0.0 0.0
54 Von Meijenfeldt Bart 1909 3.0 1902 6Z - 73W + 40Z + 19W - 14Z - 36W - 76Z + --- 7.50 0 0.0 0.0
55 Geboers Jimmy 1936 3.0 1740 2Z - 70W + 25Z - 46W - 65W + 52Z - 75W + --- 6.50 0 0.0 0.0
56 Neve Peter 1878 3.0 1814 1Z - 76W + 28Z - 77W + 30Z - 74W + 29Z - --- 6.00 9 24.0 0.0
57 Ramacker Nico 1721 3.0 1687 13W - 72Z + 45W - 75Z + 48W - 37Z - 73W + --- 6.00 9 22.0 0.0
58 Bischoff Gerard 1953 3.0 1782 83W + 12Z - 67W = 65Z + 45W = 27Z - 37W - --- 5.50 0 0.0 0.0
59 Heinemans Nol 1724 3.0 1601 17Z - 61W = 80Z + 34W - 64Z - 73W = 78Z + --- 5.25 0 0.0 0.0
60 Van De Moortel Soraya 1701 3.0 1726 11Z - 77W + 43Z - 83W + 29Z - 76W + 30Z - --- 4.50 0 0.0 0.0
61 Mensch Marijke 1433 2.5 1467 18W - 59Z = 47W + 53Z - 62W - 65Z - 74Z + --- 7.00 0 0.0 0.0
62 Lenders Raoul 1675 2.5 1635 14Z - 80W - 64Z + 40W = 61Z + 38W - 47Z - --- 6.75 0 0.0 0.0
63 Zilles Paul 1772 2.5 1695 9Z - 74W + 32Z - 76W + 28Z - 46W = 36Z - --- 5.75 7 24.5 0.0
64 Doossche Carlo 1772 2.5 1608 15W - 47Z = 62W - 82Z + 59W + 45Z - 44W - --- 5.75 7 21.5 0.0
65 Valkeneers Roel 0 2.5 1718 bye 39W = 17Z - 58W - 55Z - 61W + 46Z - --- 5.25 7 22.0 0.0
66 Martens Robrecht 1729 2.5 1561 24W - 75Z + 20W - 44Z - 71W - 72Z + 69W = --- 5.25 7 20.5 0.0
67 Haulotte Francois 1595 2.5 1738 25Z - 68W + 58Z = 35W - 80Z + 41W - 43Z - --- 5.00 0 0.0 0.0
68 Willen Ronny 1914 2.5 1497 3W - 67Z - 75W - 47Z - bye 77W + 70Z = --- 4.25 7 20.5 0.0
69 De Vet Sylvin 1663 2.5 1648 16W - 82Z + 41Z - 49W - 77Z + 51W - 66Z = --- 4.25 7 19.5 0.0
70 Szoke Harry 1593 2.5 1487 27W - 55Z - 44W - 72Z - 81W + 82Z + 68W = --- 3.00 0 0.0 0.0
71 Vander Voort Patrick 1485 2.0 1499 33W - 31Z - 37W - bye 66Z + 42W - ... --- 4.50 0 0.0 0.0
72 Holemans Dries 1448 2.0 1442 43Z - 57W - 46Z - 70W + 36Z - 66W - 80Z + --- 4.00 0 0.0 0.0
73 Hinzen Jack 1555 2.0 1443 30W - 54Z - 82W - 81Z = 79W + 59Z = 57Z - --- 3.50 0 0.0 0.0
74 Lafosse Marcel 1506 2.0 1449 45W - 63Z - 50W - 79Z + 78W + 56Z - 61W - --- 3.00 0 0.0 0.0
75 Engelbosch Maurice 1504 2.0 1559 29Z - 66W - 68Z + 57W - 51Z - 83W + 55Z - --- 2.50 0 0.0 0.0
76 Van Puyvelde Stijn 1548 2.0 1492 20W - 56Z - 81W + 63Z - 82W + 60Z - 54W - --- 2.00 6 18.0 0.0
77 Schabregs Vicky 1365 2.0 1423 8W - 60Z - 79W + 56Z - 69W - 68Z - 83Z + --- 2.00 6 17.5 0.0
78 Jollings Virginia 0 2.0 1151 48W - 53Z - bye 52W - 74Z - 81Z + 59W - --- 1.75 6 17.0 0.0
79 Presotto Dennis 1544 2.0 1276 32Z - 42W - 77Z - 74W - 73Z - bye 82W + --- 1.75 6 16.0 0.0
80 Leen Bart 0 1.5 1454 26W - 62Z + 59W - 31Z = 67W - 47Z - 72W - --- 4.50 0 0.0 0.0
81 Straetemans Sofie 0 1.5 1002 35Z - 36W - 76Z - 73W = 70Z - 78W - bye --- 1.50 0 0.0 0.0
82 Houben Niels 1206 1.0 1257 34Z - 69W - 73Z + 64W - 76Z - 70W - 79Z - --- 2.00 0 0.0 0.0
83 Govarts Johny 0 1.0 940 58Z - bye 48W - 60Z - 37W - 75Z - 77W - --- 0.25 0 0.0 0.0

Bovenkant van de pagina

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.11 2008-03-01