2de Limburgs Schanstoernooi -8


700
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.11 2008-03-01
Org. : Schansorganisatie ,Hechtel ,2008
Arbit. : Jeroen Cillen
, Tempo : 15 min. rapid
Tie BreakPts, Onderling Res, SonneBorn, Kashdan, Bucholtz, Voortschrijding
F.R.B.E.

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
Amerikaanse klassering

Eindklassement
    Naam                    Rati   Geboorte   Klub             Ptn     Res   S B   Kash  Buch  Vsch
  1 Slomczewski Michal     (1149N) 23-05-2000 Voerendaal       9.0/9    ---  0.00     0   ---   --- 
  2 Beukema Jasper         ( 760N) 07-04-2001 Schoten          7.0/9    ---  0.00     0   ---   --- 
  3 Bhattacharjee Sourav   (   0 ) 06-10-2000 S.V. Veldhoven   6.5/9    ---  0.00     0   ---   --- 
  4 Dellaert Sander        ( 740N) 31-08-2000 FCH Zottegem     6.0/9    --- 29.00     0   ---   --- 
  5 Schalij Ties           (1106N) 22-09-2000 Eindhovense S.V  6.0/9    --- 28.00     0   ---   --- 
  6 Rasquinet Nathan       (   0 )            CREB Bruxelles   6.0/9    --- 27.00     0   ---   --- 
  7 De Block Fabio         ( 800N) 19-01-2000 Humbeek          5.5/9    --- 25.75     0   ---   --- 
  8 Iven Freek             (   0 ) 05-03-2001 SLim Tongeren    5.5/9    --- 23.50     0   ---   --- 
  9 Van Den Dolder Fabio   (   0 ) 10-02-2000                  5.5/9    --- 21.75     0   ---   --- 
 10 Gombosuren Kristina    ( 750N) 26-09-2001 Bredene          5.0/9    --- 23.50     0   ---   --- 
 11 Tomme Kamiel           ( 720N) 07-03-2001 Luctor & Emergo  5.0/9    --- 22.50     0   ---   --- 
 12 Delboo Maxime          ( 770N) 06-10-2000 Chesspirant      5.0/9    --- 20.50     0   ---   --- 
 13 Faybish Nathaniel      ( 730N) 06-05-2003 Chess Club Ande  5.0/9    --- 19.50     0   ---   --- 
 14 Schreurs Wout          (   0 ) 15-02-2001 Hasselt          5.0/9    --- 17.50     0   ---   --- 
 15 Kunowski Casper        ( 470N) 24-02-2003 Ultimo Vero      4.5/9    --- 21.25     0   ---   --- 
 16 Clonen Thomas          (   0 ) 16-05-2001 Hasselt          4.5/9    --- 19.50     0   ---   --- 
 17 De Baets Robin         (   0 ) 06-06-2000 Chesspirant      4.5/9    --- 13.25     0   ---   --- 
 18 Lomis Orestis          (   0 ) 18-01-2000 Genk             4.5/9    --- 13.00     0   ---   --- 
 19 Vandevenne Jonas       (   0 ) 25-05-2001 Geel             4.5/9    ---  9.75     0   ---   --- 
 20 Bleuzé Kobe            (   0 ) 17-04-2001 Geel             4.0/9    --- 18.50     0   ---   --- 
 21 De Coninck Erik        (   0 ) 07-12-2000 SLim Houthalen-  4.0/9    --- 13.00     0   ---   --- 
 22 De Ridder Yulian       ( 409N) 11-05-2001 Leudal           4.0/9    --- 10.50     0   ---   --- 
 23 Schoofs Simeon         (   0 ) 22-04-2001 Hasselt          4.0/9    ---  8.50    12  32.0   --- 
 24 Kapadia Darshil        (   0 ) 25-03-2001 S.V. Veldhoven   4.0/9    ---  8.50    12  31.5   --- 
 25 Lenaerts Robbe         (   0 ) 14-08-2001 Genk             3.5/9    --- 14.25     0   ---   --- 
 26 Duzgun Yasin           (   0 ) 15-02-2001 Leopoldsburg     3.5/9    ---  7.00     0   ---   --- 
 27 Wielockx Ward          (   0 ) 31-03-2000 Leopoldsburg     3.5/9    ---  6.75     0   ---   --- 
 28 Terryn Andrei          (   0 ) 02-02-2000 Chesspirant      3.0/9    --- 10.50     0   ---   --- 
 29 Panis Nele             (   0 ) 27-01-2001 Geel             3.0/9    ---  6.50     0   ---   --- 
 30 Delbroek Lara          (   0 ) 29-10-2000 SLim Tongeren    1.5/9    0.5  0.75     4  33.5   --- 
 31 Ingelaere Floris       (   0 ) 03-05-2002 Geel             1.5/9    0.5  0.75     4  27.5   --- 
 32 Bynens Lamber          (   0 ) 31-01-2001 SLim Genk        0.0/9    ---  0.00     0   ---   --- 
Bovenkant van de pagina

Ronde 1 (18-10-2008)
  1 Lomis Orestis          0-1  Slomczewski Michal    
  2 Schalij Ties           1-0  Panis Nele            
  3 Lenaerts Robbe         0-1  De Block Fabio        
  4 Delboo Maxime          1-0  Kapadia Darshil       
  5 Delbroek Lara          0-1  Beukema Jasper        
  6 Gombosuren Kristina    1-0  De Baets Robin        
  7 Wielockx Ward          0-1  Dellaert Sander       
  8 Faybish Nathaniel      ½-½  Clonen Thomas         
  9 Duzgun Yasin           0-1  Tomme Kamiel          
 10 Kunowski Casper        0-1  Bhattacharjee Sourav  
 11 Rasquinet Nathan       1-0  De Ridder Yulian      
 12 Vandevenne Jonas       1-0  Bynens Lamber         
 13 Ingelaere Floris       0-1  Terryn Andrei         
 14 Schoofs Simeon         0-1  Iven Freek            
 15 Bleuzé Kobe            1-0  Schreurs Wout         
 16 Van Den Dolder Fabio   1-0  De Coninck Erik       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 2 (18-10-2008)
  1 Slomczewski Michal     1-0  Vandevenne Jonas      
  2 Tomme Kamiel           1-0  Schalij Ties          
  3 De Block Fabio         1-0  Van Den Dolder Fabio  
  4 Terryn Andrei          0-1  Delboo Maxime         
  5 Beukema Jasper         1-0  Rasquinet Nathan      
  6 Bhattacharjee Sourav   1-0  Gombosuren Kristina   
  7 Dellaert Sander        0-1  Bleuzé Kobe           
  8 Iven Freek             ½-½  Faybish Nathaniel     
  9 Clonen Thomas          0-1  Kunowski Casper       
 10 De Ridder Yulian       1-0  Delbroek Lara         
 11 De Baets Robin         1-0  Schoofs Simeon        
 12 Schreurs Wout          1-0  Wielockx Ward         
 13 Bynens Lamber          0-1  Lomis Orestis         
 14 Panis Nele             1-0  Duzgun Yasin          
 15 De Coninck Erik        0-1  Lenaerts Robbe        
 16 Kapadia Darshil        1-0  Ingelaere Floris      
(Go to Top)
Ronde 3 (18-10-2008)
  1 Beukema Jasper         0-1  Slomczewski Michal    
  2 Bleuzé Kobe            0-1  De Block Fabio        
  3 Delboo Maxime          1-0  Tomme Kamiel          
  4 Iven Freek             0-1  Bhattacharjee Sourav  
  5 Schalij Ties           1-0  Schreurs Wout         
  6 Gombosuren Kristina    1-0  Van Den Dolder Fabio  
  7 Lomis Orestis          0-1  Dellaert Sander       
  8 Faybish Nathaniel      1-0  Panis Nele            
  9 Kunowski Casper        1-0  Kapadia Darshil       
 10 Lenaerts Robbe         0-1  De Ridder Yulian      
 11 Vandevenne Jonas       0-1  De Baets Robin        
 12 Rasquinet Nathan       1-0  Terryn Andrei         
 13 Schoofs Simeon         0-1  Clonen Thomas         
 14 Delbroek Lara          1-0  Bynens Lamber         
 15 Wielockx Ward          1-0  Ingelaere Floris      
 16 Duzgun Yasin           ½-½  De Coninck Erik       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 4 (18-10-2008)
  1 Slomczewski Michal     1-0  Delboo Maxime         
  2 De Block Fabio         ½-½  Bhattacharjee Sourav  
  3 Kunowski Casper        1-0  Schalij Ties          
  4 Tomme Kamiel           0-1  Beukema Jasper        
  5 De Ridder Yulian       0-1  Gombosuren Kristina   
  6 Dellaert Sander        1-0  Rasquinet Nathan      
  7 De Baets Robin         0-1  Faybish Nathaniel     
  8 Clonen Thomas          1-0  Bleuzé Kobe           
  9 Terryn Andrei          1-0  Iven Freek            
 10 Panis Nele             0-1  Vandevenne Jonas      
 11 Schreurs Wout          0-1  Lenaerts Robbe        
 12 Van Den Dolder Fabio   1-0  Delbroek Lara         
 13 Kapadia Darshil        0-1  Lomis Orestis         
 14 De Coninck Erik        1-0  Wielockx Ward         
 15 Bynens Lamber          0-1  Duzgun Yasin          
 16 Ingelaere Floris       0-1  Schoofs Simeon        
(Go to Top)
Ronde 5 (18-10-2008)
  1 Bhattacharjee Sourav   0-1  Slomczewski Michal    
  2 Delboo Maxime          0-1  De Block Fabio        
  3 Beukema Jasper         1-0  Kunowski Casper       
  4 Faybish Nathaniel      0-1  Dellaert Sander       
  5 Gombosuren Kristina    1-0  Clonen Thomas         
  6 Schalij Ties           1-0  De Baets Robin        
  7 Lomis Orestis          0-1  Tomme Kamiel          
  8 Bleuzé Kobe            0-1  De Ridder Yulian      
  9 Vandevenne Jonas       0-1  Van Den Dolder Fabio  
 10 Lenaerts Robbe         1-0  Terryn Andrei         
 11 Rasquinet Nathan       1-0  Duzgun Yasin          
 12 Iven Freek             1-0  De Coninck Erik       
 13 Schoofs Simeon         1-0  Kapadia Darshil       
 14 Delbroek Lara          0-1  Schreurs Wout         
 15 Wielockx Ward          1-0  Panis Nele            
 16 Ingelaere Floris       1-0  Bynens Lamber         
(Go to Top)
Ronde 6 (18-10-2008)
  1 Slomczewski Michal     1-0  De Block Fabio        
  2 Dellaert Sander        1-0  Gombosuren Kristina   
  3 Bhattacharjee Sourav   1-0  Beukema Jasper        
  4 De Ridder Yulian       0-1  Schalij Ties          
  5 Kunowski Casper        0-1  Delboo Maxime         
  6 Van Den Dolder Fabio   1-0  Faybish Nathaniel     
  7 Tomme Kamiel           0-1  Rasquinet Nathan      
  8 Clonen Thomas          1-0  Lenaerts Robbe        
  9 Vandevenne Jonas       0-1  Iven Freek            
 10 Terryn Andrei          1-0  Wielockx Ward         
 11 Schreurs Wout          1-0  Schoofs Simeon        
 12 De Baets Robin         0-1  Bleuzé Kobe           
 13 De Coninck Erik        ½-½  Lomis Orestis         
 14 Duzgun Yasin           1-0  Delbroek Lara         
 15 Panis Nele             1-0  Ingelaere Floris      
 16 Kapadia Darshil        1-0  Bynens Lamber         
(Go to Top)
Ronde 7 (18-10-2008)
  1 Dellaert Sander        0-1  Slomczewski Michal    
  2 De Block Fabio         0-1  Schalij Ties          
  3 Rasquinet Nathan       1-0  Bhattacharjee Sourav  
  4 Delboo Maxime          0-1  Gombosuren Kristina   
  5 Beukema Jasper         1-0  Van Den Dolder Fabio  
  6 Iven Freek             0-1  Clonen Thomas         
  7 Faybish Nathaniel      1-0  Terryn Andrei         
  8 Lenaerts Robbe         0-1  Tomme Kamiel          
  9 Bleuzé Kobe            0-1  Kunowski Casper       
 10 Schreurs Wout          1-0  De Ridder Yulian      
 11 Lomis Orestis          1-0  Duzgun Yasin          
 12 Wielockx Ward          ½-½  Vandevenne Jonas      
 13 Schoofs Simeon         0-1  De Coninck Erik       
 14 Kapadia Darshil        1-0  Panis Nele            
 15 Bynens Lamber          0-1  De Baets Robin        
 16 Delbroek Lara          ½-½  Ingelaere Floris      
(Go to Top)
Ronde 8 (18-10-2008)
  1 Slomczewski Michal     1-0  Rasquinet Nathan      
  2 Schalij Ties           1-0  Dellaert Sander       
  3 Gombosuren Kristina    0-1  Beukema Jasper        
  4 Clonen Thomas          0-1  De Block Fabio        
  5 Bhattacharjee Sourav   1-0  Delboo Maxime         
  6 Tomme Kamiel           1-0  Faybish Nathaniel     
  7 Van Den Dolder Fabio   ½-½  Kunowski Casper       
  8 Lomis Orestis          0-1  Schreurs Wout         
  9 De Ridder Yulian       0-1  Iven Freek            
 10 Terryn Andrei          0-1  Bleuzé Kobe           
 11 De Baets Robin         ½-½  Lenaerts Robbe        
 12 De Coninck Erik        0-1  Kapadia Darshil       
 13 Duzgun Yasin           1-0  Wielockx Ward         
 14 Ingelaere Floris       0-1  Vandevenne Jonas      
 15 Panis Nele             1-0  Delbroek Lara         
 16 Bynens Lamber          0-1  Schoofs Simeon        
(Go to Top)
Ronde 9 (18-10-2008)
  1 Schalij Ties           0-1  Slomczewski Michal    
  2 De Block Fabio         0-1  Beukema Jasper        
  3 Schreurs Wout          0-1  Bhattacharjee Sourav  
  4 Rasquinet Nathan       1-0  Gombosuren Kristina   
  5 Dellaert Sander        1-0  Tomme Kamiel          
  6 Kunowski Casper        0-1  Iven Freek            
  7 Van Den Dolder Fabio   1-0  Clonen Thomas         
  8 Delboo Maxime          1-0  Bleuzé Kobe           
  9 Faybish Nathaniel      1-0  Kapadia Darshil       
 10 Vandevenne Jonas       1-0  Duzgun Yasin          
 11 Lenaerts Robbe         0-1  Lomis Orestis         
 12 Terryn Andrei          0-1  De Baets Robin        
 13 Schoofs Simeon         1-0  Panis Nele            
 14 Ingelaere Floris       0-1  De Ridder Yulian      
 15 Delbroek Lara          0-1  De Coninck Erik       
 16 Wielockx Ward          1-0  Bynens Lamber         
(Go to Top)
Amerikaanse klassering
  Naam Rating Ptn Prest R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Res S B Kash Buch Vsch
1 Slomczewski Michal 1149 9.0 1568 18Z + 19W + 2Z + 12W + 3Z + 7W + 4Z + 6W + 5Z + 0.0 0.00 0 0.0 0.0
2 Beukema Jasper 760 7.0 830 30Z + 6W + 1W - 11Z + 15W + 3Z - 9W + 10Z + 7Z + 0.0 0.00 0 0.0 0.0
3 Bhattacharjee Sourav 0 6.5 688 15Z + 10W + 8Z + 7Z = 1W - 2W + 6Z - 12W + 14Z + 0.0 0.00 0 0.0 0.0
4 Dellaert Sander 740 6.0 785 27Z + 20W - 18Z + 6W + 13Z + 10W + 1W - 5Z - 11W + --- 29.00 0 0.0 0.0
5 Schalij Ties 1106 6.0 929 29W + 11Z - 14W + 15Z - 17W + 22Z + 7Z + 4W + 1W - --- 28.00 0 0.0 0.0
6 Rasquinet Nathan 0 6.0 628 22W + 2Z - 28W + 4Z - 26W + 11Z + 3W + 1Z - 10W + --- 27.00 0 0.0 0.0
7 De Block Fabio 800 5.5 750 25Z + 9W + 20Z + 3W = 12Z + 1Z - 5W - 16Z + 2W - --- 25.75 0 0.0 0.0
8 Iven Freek 0 5.5 258 23Z + 13W = 3W - 28Z - 21W + 19Z + 16W - 22Z + 15Z + --- 23.50 0 0.0 0.0
9 Van Den Dolder Fabio 0 5.5 470 21W + 7Z - 10Z - 30W + 19Z + 13W + 2Z - 15W = 16W + --- 21.75 0 0.0 0.0
10 Gombosuren Kristina 750 5.0 562 17W + 3Z - 9W + 22Z + 16W + 4Z - 12Z + 2W - 6Z - --- 23.50 0 0.0 0.0
11 Tomme Kamiel 720 5.0 659 26Z + 5W + 12Z - 2W - 18Z + 6W - 25Z + 13W + 4Z - --- 22.50 0 0.0 0.0
12 Delboo Maxime 770 5.0 658 24W + 28Z + 11W + 1Z - 7W - 15Z + 10W - 3Z - 20W + --- 20.50 0 0.0 0.0
13 Faybish Nathaniel 730 5.0 500 16W = 8Z = 29W + 17Z + 4W - 9Z - 28W + 11Z - 24W + --- 19.50 0 0.0 0.0
14 Schreurs Wout 0 5.0 211 20Z - 27W + 5Z - 25W - 30Z + 23W + 22W + 18Z + 3W - --- 17.50 0 0.0 0.0
15 Kunowski Casper 470 4.5 341 3W - 16Z + 24W + 5W + 2Z - 12W - 20Z + 9Z = 8W - --- 21.25 0 0.0 0.0
16 Clonen Thomas 0 4.5 305 13Z = 15W - 23Z + 20W + 10Z - 25W + 8Z + 7W - 9Z - --- 19.50 0 0.0 0.0
17 De Baets Robin 0 4.5 287 10Z - 23W + 19Z + 13W - 5Z - 20W - 32Z + 25W = 28Z + --- 13.25 0 0.0 0.0
18 Lomis Orestis 0 4.5 289 1W - 32Z + 4W - 24Z + 11W - 21Z = 26W + 14W - 25Z + --- 13.00 0 0.0 0.0
19 Vandevenne Jonas 0 4.5 127 32W + 1Z - 17W - 29Z + 9W - 8W - 27Z = 31Z + 26W + --- 9.75 0 0.0 0.0
20 Bleuzé Kobe 0 4.0 318 14W + 4Z + 7W - 16Z - 22W - 17Z + 15W - 28Z + 12Z - --- 18.50 0 0.0 0.0
21 De Coninck Erik 0 4.0 -36 9Z - 25W - 26Z = 27W + 8Z - 18W = 23Z + 24W - 30Z + --- 13.00 0 0.0 0.0
22 De Ridder Yulian 409 4.0 177 6Z - 30W + 25Z + 10W - 20Z + 5W - 14Z - 8W - 31Z + --- 10.50 0 0.0 0.0
23 Schoofs Simeon 0 4.0 -36 8W - 17Z - 16W - 31Z + 24W + 14Z - 21W - 32Z + 29W + --- 8.50 12 32.0 0.0
24 Kapadia Darshil 0 4.0 182 12Z - 31W + 15Z - 18W - 23Z - 32W + 29W + 21Z + 13Z - --- 8.50 12 31.5 0.0
25 Lenaerts Robbe 0 3.5 134 7W - 21Z + 22W - 14Z + 28W + 16Z - 11W - 17Z = 18W - --- 14.25 0 0.0 0.0
26 Duzgun Yasin 0 3.5 0 11W - 29Z - 21W = 32Z + 6Z - 30W + 18Z - 27W + 19Z - --- 7.00 0 0.0 0.0
27 Wielockx Ward 0 3.5 2 4W - 14Z - 31W + 21Z - 29W + 28Z - 19W = 26Z - 32W + --- 6.75 0 0.0 0.0
28 Terryn Andrei 0 3.0 41 31Z + 12W - 6Z - 8W + 25Z - 27W + 13Z - 20W - 17W - --- 10.50 0 0.0 0.0
29 Panis Nele 0 3.0 79 5Z - 26W + 13Z - 19W - 27Z - 31W + 24Z - 30W + 23Z - --- 6.50 0 0.0 0.0
30 Delbroek Lara 0 1.5 -144 2W - 22Z - 32W + 9Z - 14W - 26Z - 31W = 29Z - 21W - 0.5 0.75 4 33.5 0.0
31 Ingelaere Floris 0 1.5 -228 28W - 24Z - 27Z - 23W - 32W + 29Z - 30Z = 19W - 22W - 0.5 0.75 4 27.5 0.0
32 Bynens Lamber 0 0.0 -735 19Z - 18W - 30Z - 26W - 31Z - 24Z - 17W - 23W - 27Z - 0.0 0.00 0 0.0 0.0

Bovenkant van de pagina

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.11 2008-03-01