2de Limburgs Schanstoernooi -14


700
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.11 2008-03-01
Org. : Schansorganisatie ,Hechtel ,2008
Arbit. : Jef Gesquière
, Tempo : 25 min. rapid
Tie BreakPts, Onderling Res, SonneBorn, Kashdan, Bucholtz, Voortschrijding
F.R.B.E.

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
Amerikaanse klassering

Eindklassement
    Naam                    Rati   Geboorte   Klub             Ptn     Res   S B   Kash  Buch  Vsch
  1 Saligo Pieter          (1952N) 23-02-1995 KGSRL Gent       6.0/7    ---  0.00     0   ---   --- 
  2 Verstraeten Reinaert   (1794N) 22-07-1995 Leuven Centraal  5.5/7    0.5 25.00     0   ---   --- 
  3 Swijsen Lars           (1732N) 07-12-1995 Hasselt          5.5/7    0.5 23.25     0   ---   --- 
  4 De Vleeschauwer Ruben  (1537N) 09-06-1994 Mercatel         5.0/7    --- 19.50     0   ---   --- 
  5 Saligo Laura           (1549N) 23-02-1995 KGSRL Gent       5.0/7    --- 18.50     0   ---   --- 
  6 Van Den Heede Dorian   (1718N) 15-12-1994 KGSRL Gent       5.0/7    --- 17.50     0   ---   --- 
  7 Real Thibault          (1893N) 01-11-1995 CREC Charleroi   4.5/7    --- 18.75     0   ---   --- 
  8 Pauwels Bryan          (1504N) 09-11-1995 Humbeek          4.5/7    --- 16.50     0   ---   --- 
  9 Panis Maarten          (1310N) 16-12-1994 Geel             4.5/7    --- 15.00     0   ---   --- 
 10 Van Herck Raf          (1429N) 12-02-1994 Humbeek          4.0/7    --- 13.25    11  27.5   --- 
 11 Hauglustaine Sander    (   0 ) 12-12-1995 Hasselt          4.0/7    --- 13.25    11  25.0   --- 
 12 Smekens Ruben          (1508N) 21-03-1994 Zottegem         4.0/7    --- 13.00     0   ---   --- 
 13 Verhelst Joris         (1540N) 13-12-1995 Chesspirant      4.0/7    --- 12.00     0   ---   --- 
 14 Van Endert Lynn        (1473N) 29-04-1994 Overpelt         4.0/7    --- 11.00     0   ---   --- 
 15 Bodden Daniel          (1202N) 23-12-1995 Schachfreunde H  4.0/7    --- 10.50     0   ---   --- 
 16 Lootens Matthias       (1498N) 23-05-1995 Chesspirant      4.0/7    --- 10.00     0   ---   --- 
 17 Vandekerckhove Pieter  (1365N) 10-04-1995 Eisden           4.0/7    ---  8.50     0   ---   --- 
 18 Van Parys Nikita       (1262N) 17-08-1994 De Drie Torens   3.5/7    --- 11.50    10  26.0  15.0 
 19 Lenaerts Wietse        (   0 ) 26-05-1995 Genk             3.5/7    --- 11.50    10  26.0  14.5 
 20 Harutyunyan Axel       (   0 ) 25-01-1995 Machelen         3.5/7    ---  7.00     0   ---   --- 
 21 Van De Velde Kevin     ( 730N) 16-10-1994 De Drie Torens   3.0/7    ---  8.50     0   ---   --- 
 22 Vancleef Arne          (1281N) 26-05-1995 Maaseik          3.0/7    ---  7.75     0   ---   --- 
 23 Vincent Gwijde         (1305N) 15-03-1994 De Drie Torens   3.0/7    ---  7.50     9  23.0   --- 
 24 Shing Cheu Thai        (   0 ) 12-05-1994 Baronie Breda    3.0/7    ---  7.50     9  22.5   --- 
 25 Ferson Jolien          (   0 ) 03-05-1994 Overpelt         3.0/7    ---  7.00     0   ---   --- 
 26 Cuvelier Annelies      (1235N) 27-04-1994 Chesspirant      3.0/7    ---  6.00     0   ---   --- 
 27 De Ridder Naomi        (1301N) 05-11-1996 Leudal           3.0/7    ---  5.50     0   ---   --- 
 28 Wielockx Dries         (   0 ) 30-08-1994 Leopoldsburg     3.0/7    ---  3.75     0   ---   --- 
 29 Gamby Rani             (   0 ) 14-12-1995 Leopoldsburg     3.0/7    ---  3.25     0   ---   --- 
 30 Ferrara Petri          (   0 ) 21-12-1995 SLim Genk        2.5/7    ---  0.00     0   ---   --- 
 31 Van De Sande Jorn      (   0 ) 10-08-1994 Geel             2.0/7    ---  5.50     0   ---   --- 
 32 Karo Akopian           (   0 ) 10-06-1995 Machelen         2.0/7    ---  3.50     0   ---   --- 
 33 Van Hille Siegfried    (1088N) 17-04-1994 Schoten          2.0/7    ---  1.75     0   ---   --- 
 34 Jooken Vincent         (   0 ) 16-12-1994 SLim Genk        1.5/7    ---  0.00     0   ---   --- 
 35 De Ceuster Jeroen      (   0 ) 01-01-1995                  1.0/7    ---  0.00     0   ---   --- 
Bovenkant van de pagina

Ronde 1 (18-10-2008)
  1 Vancleef Arne          0-1  Saligo Pieter         
  2 Real Thibault          0-1  Van Parys Nikita      
  3 Cuvelier Annelies      0-1  Verstraeten Reinaert  
  4 Swijsen Lars           1-0  Bodden Daniel         
  5 Van Hille Siegfried    0-1  Van Den Heede Dorian  
  6 Saligo Laura           1-0  Van De Velde Kevin    
  7 Ferson Jolien          0-1  Verhelst Joris        
  8 De Vleeschauwer Ruben  1-0  Shing Cheu Thai       
  9 Van De Sande Jorn      0-1  Smekens Ruben         
 10 Pauwels Bryan          1-0  Karo Akopian          
 11 Wielockx Dries         0-1  Lootens Matthias      
 12 Van Endert Lynn        1-0  Jooken Vincent        
 13 Gamby Rani             0-1  Van Herck Raf         
 14 Vandekerckhove Pieter  0-1  Lenaerts Wietse       
 15 Hauglustaine Sander    ½-½  Panis Maarten         
 16 Vincent Gwijde         1-0  Ferrara Petri         
 17 De Ceuster Jeroen      0-1  De Ridder Naomi       
 18 Harutyunyan Axel       Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 2 (18-10-2008)
  1 Saligo Pieter          ½-½  Pauwels Bryan         
  2 Verstraeten Reinaert   1-0  Lootens Matthias      
  3 Van Herck Raf          0-1  Swijsen Lars          
  4 Van Den Heede Dorian   1-0  Van Endert Lynn       
  5 De Ridder Naomi        0-1  Saligo Laura          
  6 Verhelst Joris         1-0  Vincent Gwijde        
  7 Van Parys Nikita       0-1  De Vleeschauwer Ruben 
  8 Smekens Ruben          ½-½  Harutyunyan Axel      
  9 Lenaerts Wietse        0-1  Hauglustaine Sander   
 10 Panis Maarten          0-1  Real Thibault         
 11 Shing Cheu Thai        1-0  Vandekerckhove Pieter 
 12 Van De Sande Jorn      1-0  Vancleef Arne         
 13 Karo Akopian           0-1  Cuvelier Annelies     
 14 Bodden Daniel          1-0  Wielockx Dries        
 15 Jooken Vincent         0-1  Van Hille Siegfried   
 16 Van De Velde Kevin     1-0  Gamby Rani            
 17 Ferrara Petri          0-1  Ferson Jolien         
 18 De Ceuster Jeroen      Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 3 (18-10-2008)
  1 Saligo Laura           0-1  Verstraeten Reinaert  
  2 Swijsen Lars           1-0  Verhelst Joris        
  3 De Vleeschauwer Ruben  1-0  Van Den Heede Dorian  
  4 Harutyunyan Axel       0-1  Saligo Pieter         
  5 Pauwels Bryan          1-0  Smekens Ruben         
  6 Hauglustaine Sander    0-1  Van Herck Raf         
  7 Real Thibault          1-0  Bodden Daniel         
  8 Lootens Matthias       0-1  Van De Velde Kevin    
  9 Van Endert Lynn        1-0  Shing Cheu Thai       
 10 Vincent Gwijde         0-1  Lenaerts Wietse       
 11 Van Hille Siegfried    0-1  De Ridder Naomi       
 12 Ferson Jolien          1-0  Van Parys Nikita      
 13 Cuvelier Annelies      1-0  De Ceuster Jeroen     
 14 Panis Maarten          1-0  Van De Sande Jorn     
 15 Vandekerckhove Pieter  1-0  Jooken Vincent        
 16 Vancleef Arne          1-0  Ferrara Petri         
 17 Wielockx Dries         0-1  Karo Akopian          
 18 Gamby Rani             Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 4 (18-10-2008)
  1 Verstraeten Reinaert   ½-½  Swijsen Lars          
  2 Saligo Pieter          1-0  De Vleeschauwer Ruben 
  3 Van Den Heede Dorian   1-0  Pauwels Bryan         
  4 De Ridder Naomi        0-1  Real Thibault         
  5 Lenaerts Wietse        0-1  Saligo Laura          
  6 Verhelst Joris         1-0  Cuvelier Annelies     
  7 Van De Velde Kevin     0-1  Van Endert Lynn       
  8 Van Herck Raf          1-0  Ferson Jolien         
  9 Smekens Ruben          1-0  Hauglustaine Sander   
 10 Harutyunyan Axel       0-1  Panis Maarten         
 11 Lootens Matthias       1-0  Van Hille Siegfried   
 12 Karo Akopian           0-1  Vandekerckhove Pieter 
 13 Shing Cheu Thai        0-1  Vincent Gwijde        
 14 Gamby Rani             0-1  Vancleef Arne         
 15 Van Parys Nikita       1-0  Van De Sande Jorn     
 16 Bodden Daniel          1-0  De Ceuster Jeroen     
 17 Jooken Vincent         0-1  Wielockx Dries        
 18 Ferrara Petri          Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 5 (18-10-2008)
  1 Swijsen Lars           0-1  Saligo Pieter         
  2 Real Thibault          ½-½  Verstraeten Reinaert  
  3 Saligo Laura           1-0  Van Den Heede Dorian  
  4 Van Endert Lynn        1-0  Verhelst Joris        
  5 De Vleeschauwer Ruben  1-0  Van Herck Raf         
  6 Panis Maarten          1-0  Smekens Ruben         
  7 Pauwels Bryan          1-0  Lootens Matthias      
  8 Vandekerckhove Pieter  0-1  Bodden Daniel         
  9 Vincent Gwijde         1-0  Van De Velde Kevin    
 10 Ferson Jolien          0-1  De Ridder Naomi       
 11 Vancleef Arne          ½-½  Lenaerts Wietse       
 12 Cuvelier Annelies      0-1  Van Parys Nikita      
 13 Hauglustaine Sander    1-0  Harutyunyan Axel      
 14 Van Hille Siegfried    0-1  Wielockx Dries        
 15 Ferrara Petri          0-1  Shing Cheu Thai       
 16 Van De Sande Jorn      1-0  Gamby Rani            
 17 De Ceuster Jeroen      0-1  Karo Akopian          
 18 Jooken Vincent         Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 6 (18-10-2008)
  1 Saligo Pieter          1-0  Saligo Laura          
  2 Verstraeten Reinaert   1-0  De Vleeschauwer Ruben 
  3 Swijsen Lars           1-0  Van Endert Lynn       
  4 Pauwels Bryan          0-1  Real Thibault         
  5 Verhelst Joris         0-1  Panis Maarten         
  6 Van Den Heede Dorian   1-0  De Ridder Naomi       
  7 Van Herck Raf          ½-½  Van Parys Nikita      
  8 Bodden Daniel          1-0  Vincent Gwijde        
  9 Smekens Ruben          1-0  Lenaerts Wietse       
 10 Hauglustaine Sander    ½-½  Vancleef Arne         
 11 Lootens Matthias       1-0  Ferson Jolien         
 12 Wielockx Dries         0-1  Vandekerckhove Pieter 
 13 Shing Cheu Thai        0-1  Cuvelier Annelies     
 14 Van De Velde Kevin     1-0  Van De Sande Jorn     
 15 Karo Akopian           0-1  Harutyunyan Axel      
 16 Ferrara Petri          ½-½  Jooken Vincent        
 17 Gamby Rani             1-0  De Ceuster Jeroen     
 18 Van Hille Siegfried    Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 7 (18-10-2008)
  1 Verstraeten Reinaert   ½-½  Saligo Pieter         
  2 Panis Maarten          0-1  Swijsen Lars          
  3 Real Thibault          0-1  Van Den Heede Dorian  
  4 Saligo Laura           1-0  Van Endert Lynn       
  5 De Vleeschauwer Ruben  1-0  Bodden Daniel         
  6 Van Herck Raf          ½-½  Smekens Ruben         
  7 Van Parys Nikita       0-1  Pauwels Bryan         
  8 De Ridder Naomi        0-1  Verhelst Joris        
  9 Vancleef Arne          0-1  Lootens Matthias      
 10 Vandekerckhove Pieter  1-0  Van De Velde Kevin    
 11 Vincent Gwijde         0-1  Hauglustaine Sander   
 12 Lenaerts Wietse        1-0  Cuvelier Annelies     
 13 Harutyunyan Axel       1-0  Van Hille Siegfried   
 14 Ferson Jolien          1-0  Karo Akopian          
 15 Van De Sande Jorn      0-1  Shing Cheu Thai       
 16 Jooken Vincent         0-1  Gamby Rani            
 17 De Ceuster Jeroen      0-1ffFerrara Petri         
 18 Wielockx Dries         Bye
(Go to Top)
Amerikaanse klassering
  Naam Rating Ptn Prest R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Res S B Kash Buch Vsch
1 Saligo Pieter 1952 6.0 1957 22Z + 8W = 20Z + 4W + 3Z + 5W + 2Z = 0.0 0.00 0 0.0 0.0
2 Verstraeten Reinaert 1794 5.5 1887 26Z + 16W + 5Z + 3W = 7Z = 4W + 1W = 0.5 25.00 0 0.0 0.0
3 Swijsen Lars 1732 5.5 1794 15W + 10Z + 13W + 2Z = 1W - 14W + 9Z + 0.5 23.25 0 0.0 0.0
4 De Vleeschauwer Ruben 1537 5.0 1663 24W + 18Z + 6W + 1Z - 10W + 2Z - 15W + --- 19.50 0 0.0 0.0
5 Saligo Laura 1549 5.0 1677 21W + 27Z + 2W - 19Z + 6W + 1Z - 14W + --- 18.50 0 0.0 0.0
6 Van Den Heede Dorian 1718 5.0 1693 33Z + 14W + 4Z - 8W + 5Z - 27W + 7Z + --- 17.50 0 0.0 0.0
7 Real Thibault 1893 4.5 1713 18W - 9Z + 15W + 27Z + 2W = 8Z + 6W - --- 18.75 0 0.0 0.0
8 Pauwels Bryan 1504 4.5 1659 32W + 1Z = 12W + 6Z - 16W + 7W - 18Z + --- 16.50 0 0.0 0.0
9 Panis Maarten 1310 4.5 1431 11Z = 7W - 31W + 20Z + 12W + 13Z + 3W - --- 15.00 0 0.0 0.0
10 Van Herck Raf 1429 4.0 1375 29Z + 3W - 11Z + 25W + 4Z - 18W = 12W = --- 13.25 11 27.5 0.0
11 Hauglustaine Sander 0 4.0 1026 9W = 19Z + 10W - 12Z - 20W + 22W = 23Z + --- 13.25 11 25.0 0.0
12 Smekens Ruben 1508 4.0 1317 31Z + 20W = 8Z - 11W + 9Z - 19W + 10Z = --- 13.00 0 0.0 0.0
13 Verhelst Joris 1540 4.0 1413 25Z + 23W + 3Z - 26W + 14Z - 9W - 27Z + --- 12.00 0 0.0 0.0
14 Van Endert Lynn 1473 4.0 1465 34W + 6Z - 24W + 21Z + 13W + 3Z - 5Z - --- 11.00 0 0.0 0.0
15 Bodden Daniel 1202 4.0 1337 3Z - 28W + 7Z - 35W + 17Z + 23W + 4Z - --- 10.50 0 0.0 0.0
16 Lootens Matthias 1498 4.0 1360 28Z + 2Z - 21W - 33W + 8Z - 25W + 22Z + --- 10.00 0 0.0 0.0
17 Vandekerckhove Pieter 1365 4.0 1091 19W - 24Z - 34W + 32Z + 15W - 28Z + 21W + --- 8.50 0 0.0 0.0
18 Van Parys Nikita 1262 3.5 1305 7Z + 4W - 25Z - 31W + 26Z + 10Z = 8W - --- 11.50 10 26.0 15.0
19 Lenaerts Wietse 0 3.5 1177 17Z + 11W - 23Z + 5W - 22Z = 12Z - 26W + --- 11.50 10 26.0 14.5
20 Harutyunyan Axel 0 3.5 919 bye 12Z = 1W - 9W - 11Z - 32Z + 33W + --- 7.00 0 0.0 0.0
21 Van De Velde Kevin 730 3.0 830 5Z - 29W + 16Z + 14W - 23Z - 31W + 17Z - --- 8.50 0 0.0 0.0
22 Vancleef Arne 1281 3.0 1062 1W - 31Z - 30W + 29Z + 19W = 11Z = 16W - --- 7.75 0 0.0 0.0
23 Vincent Gwijde 1305 3.0 1023 30W + 13Z - 19W - 24Z + 21W + 15Z - 11W - --- 7.50 9 23.0 0.0
24 Shing Cheu Thai 0 3.0 937 4Z - 17W + 14Z - 23W - 30Z + 26W - 31Z + --- 7.50 9 22.5 0.0
25 Ferson Jolien 0 3.0 954 13W - 30Z + 18W + 10Z - 27W - 16Z - 32W + --- 7.00 0 0.0 0.0
26 Cuvelier Annelies 1235 3.0 1082 2W - 32Z + 35W + 13Z - 18W - 24Z + 19Z - --- 6.00 0 0.0 0.0
27 De Ridder Naomi 1301 3.0 1290 35Z + 5W - 33Z + 7W - 25Z + 6Z - 13W - --- 5.50 0 0.0 0.0
28 Wielockx Dries 0 3.0 741 16W - 15Z - 32W - 34Z + 33Z + 17W - bye --- 3.75 0 0.0 0.0
29 Gamby Rani 0 3.0 456 10W - 21Z - bye 22W - 31Z - 35W + 34Z + --- 3.25 0 0.0 0.0
30 Ferrara Petri 0 2.5 166 23Z - 25W - 22Z - bye 24W - 34W = 35Z F 0.0 0.00 0 0.0 0.0
31 Van De Sande Jorn 0 2.0 712 12W - 22W + 9Z - 18Z - 29W + 21Z - 24W - --- 5.50 0 0.0 0.0
32 Karo Akopian 0 2.0 428 8Z - 26W - 28Z + 17W - 35Z + 20W - 25Z - --- 3.50 0 0.0 0.0
33 Van Hille Siegfried 1088 2.0 792 6W - 34Z + 27W - 16Z - 28W - bye 20Z - --- 1.75 0 0.0 0.0
34 Jooken Vincent 0 1.5 271 14Z - 33W - 17Z - 28W - bye 30Z = 29W - 0.0 0.00 0 0.0 0.0
35 De Ceuster Jeroen 0 1.0 70 27W - bye 26Z - 15Z - 32W - 29Z - 30W f 0.0 0.00 0 0.0 0.0

Bovenkant van de pagina

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.11 2008-03-01