2de Limburgs Schanstoernooi -12


700
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.11 2008-03-01
Org. : Schansorganisatie ,Hechtel ,2008
Arbit. : Johan Reenaers
, Tempo : 25 min. rapid
Tie BreakPts, Onderling Res, SonneBorn, Kashdan, Bucholtz, Voortschrijding
F.R.B.E.

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
Amerikaanse klassering

Eindklassement
    Naam                    Rati   Geboorte   Klub             Ptn     Res   S B   Kash  Buch  Vsch
  1 De Strycker Nathan     (1462N) 10-07-1996 Temse            5.5/7    --- 24.75     0   ---   --- 
  2 Vandersmissen Hans     (1563N) 07-03-1996 Hasselt          5.5/7    --- 23.75     0   ---   --- 
  3 Van Meegen Ruud        (1710N) 06-11-1996 Leudal           5.5/7    --- 22.00     0   ---   --- 
  4 Capone Nicola          (1430N) 01-02-1999 St.-Ghislain     5.5/7    --- 19.75     0   ---   --- 
  5 De Vleeschauwer Maarte (1274N) 24-10-1997 Mercatel         5.5/7    --- 18.25     0   ---   --- 
  6 Tuerlinckx Ben         (1537N) 02-02-1998 Leopoldsburg     5.0/7    --- 18.50    15  29.5  21.0 
  7 Van Hille Reinout      (1270N) 03-02-1996 Schoten          5.0/7    --- 18.50    15  29.5  19.0 
  8 Maessen Roy            (1299N) 28-08-1997 Ultimo Vero      5.0/7    --- 15.00     0   ---   --- 
  9 Beukema Louise         (1271N) 13-06-1997 Brasschaat       4.0/7    --- 16.50     0   ---   --- 
 10 Rodriguez Abelardo     (1348N) 23-07-1996 Leopoldsburg     4.0/7    --- 14.00    12  30.5   --- 
 11 Van Hauwermeiren Kwint (   0 ) 06-01-1997 Humbeek          4.0/7    --- 14.00    12  28.5   --- 
 12 Bex Lennert            (   0 ) 29-11-1996 Hasselt          4.0/7    --- 14.00    11   ---   --- 
 13 Ingelaere Tijl         (1150N) 07-07-1996 Geel             4.0/7    --- 13.50     0   ---   --- 
 14 Van De Velde Iris      ( 710N) 27-05-1996 De Drie Torens   4.0/7    --- 13.00    12  27.5   --- 
 15 Blommaert Laura        (   0 ) 04-11-1996 Temse            4.0/7    --- 13.00    12  27.0   --- 
 16 Thienpondt Mardoek     (1277N) 20-01-1997 Mercatel         4.0/7    --- 12.50     0   ---   --- 
 17 Snoeck Sarah           (   0 ) 07-03-1996 Landegem         4.0/7    --- 12.00     0   ---   --- 
 18 Vincent Ayla           (   0 ) 12-04-1997 De Drie Torens   4.0/7    --- 11.00     0   ---   --- 
 19 Segers Ruben           (   0 ) 25-08-1997 Oude God Mortse  4.0/7    --- 10.00     0   ---   --- 
 20 Sleeckx Michiel        (   0 ) 14-02-1997 Schoten          3.5/7    1.0  0.00     0   ---   --- 
 21 Snoeks Pieter-Jan      (   0 ) 22-05-1997 Houthalen-Oost   3.5/7    ---  0.00     0   ---   --- 
 22 Wensch Mouro           (   0 ) 13-08-1996 KBSK Brugge      3.0/7    ---  6.00     9  22.0   --- 
 23 Callebaut Angie        (   0 ) 14-01-1996 KOSK Oostende    3.0/7    ---  6.00     9  20.0   --- 
 24 Cox Maud               (   0 ) 30-09-1997 Humbeek          3.0/7    ---  5.50     9  21.0   --- 
 25 Van Mieghem Arnaud     (   0 ) 03-03-1997 Humbeek          3.0/7    ---  5.50     9  20.0   --- 
 26 De Baets Jasmine       (   0 ) 27-06-1997 Chesspirant      3.0/7    ---  5.25     0   ---   --- 
 27 Jollings Frederik      (   0 ) 17-07-1997 Overpelt         3.0/7    ---  4.50     0   ---   --- 
 28 Dubbeldam Mathijs      (   0 ) 21-05-1997 De Drie Torens   3.0/7    ---  4.25     9  20.0   --- 
 29 Lenaert Steffi         (   0 ) 18-12-1996 Leopoldsburg     3.0/7    ---  4.25     9  19.5   --- 
 30 Vandenhaute Michiel    (   0 ) 08-10-1996 Overpelt         2.5/7    ---  0.00     0   ---   --- 
 31 Nassen Samuel          (   0 ) 18-07-1997 SLim Tongeren    2.0/7    ---  4.50     6  23.0   --- 
 32 Van Grunderbeek Tijs   (   0 ) 29-10-1997 Humbeek          2.0/7    ---  4.50     6  22.5   --- 
 33 Vanhercke Tibo         (   0 ) 08-08-1997 Machelen         2.0/7    ---  4.00     0   ---   --- 
 34 Jaspers Tom            (   0 ) 18-06-1997 Eisden           2.0/7    ---  1.75     6   ---   --- 
 35 Kerckaert Steven       (   0 ) 31-12-1997 Landen           2.0/7    ---  1.75     5   ---   --- 
 36 Veneman Muriël         (   0 ) 27-07-1997 Hechtel          1.5/7    ---  1.25     4  19.5   --- 
 37 Vanhoof Jacob          (   0 ) 02-09-1997 Humbeek          1.5/7    ---  1.25     4  17.5   --- 
Bovenkant van de pagina

Ronde 1 (18-10-2008)
  1 Sleeckx Michiel        0-1  Van Meegen Ruud       
  2 Vandersmissen Hans     1-0  Kerckaert Steven      
  3 Vandenhaute Michiel    0-1  Tuerlinckx Ben        
  4 De Strycker Nathan     1-0  Vanhercke Tibo        
  5 Veneman Muriël         0-1  Capone Nicola         
  6 Rodriguez Abelardo     1-0  Wensch Mouro          
  7 Vanhoof Jacob          0-1  Maessen Roy           
  8 Thienpondt Mardoek     1-0  Van Grunderbeek Tijs  
  9 Jaspers Tom            0-1  De Vleeschauwer Maarte
 10 Beukema Louise         1-0  Van Mieghem Arnaud    
 11 Segers Ruben           0-1  Van Hille Reinout     
 12 Ingelaere Tijl         1-0  Snoeks Pieter-Jan     
 13 Lenaert Steffi         0-1  Van De Velde Iris     
 14 Vincent Ayla           1-0  Cox Maud              
 15 Blommaert Laura        0-1  Snoeck Sarah          
 16 Van Hauwermeiren Kwint 1-0  De Baets Jasmine      
 17 Nassen Samuel          1-0  Callebaut Angie       
 18 Jollings Frederik      0-1  Bex Lennert           
 19 Dubbeldam Mathijs      Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 2 (18-10-2008)
  1 Van Meegen Ruud        0-1  Beukema Louise        
  2 Van Hille Reinout      0-1  Vandersmissen Hans    
  3 Tuerlinckx Ben         1-0  Ingelaere Tijl        
  4 Van De Velde Iris      0-1  De Strycker Nathan    
  5 Capone Nicola          1-0  Vincent Ayla          
  6 Snoeck Sarah           0-1  Rodriguez Abelardo    
  7 Maessen Roy            0-1  Van Hauwermeiren Kwint
  8 Dubbeldam Mathijs      0-1  Thienpondt Mardoek    
  9 De Vleeschauwer Maarte 1-0  Nassen Samuel         
 10 Bex Lennert            ½-½  Sleeckx Michiel       
 11 Callebaut Angie        1-0  Jaspers Tom           
 12 Van Grunderbeek Tijs   1-0  Jollings Frederik     
 13 Kerckaert Steven       0-1  Segers Ruben          
 14 Van Mieghem Arnaud     0-1  Vandenhaute Michiel   
 15 Vanhercke Tibo         1-0  Lenaert Steffi        
 16 Snoeks Pieter-Jan      1-0  Veneman Muriël        
 17 Wensch Mouro           0-1  Blommaert Laura       
 18 Cox Maud               1-0  Vanhoof Jacob         
 19 De Baets Jasmine       Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 3 (18-10-2008)
  1 Vandersmissen Hans     1-0  Rodriguez Abelardo    
  2 Thienpondt Mardoek     0-1  Tuerlinckx Ben        
  3 De Strycker Nathan     1-0  De Vleeschauwer Maarte
  4 Beukema Louise         0-1  Capone Nicola         
  5 Van Hauwermeiren Kwint 0-1  Bex Lennert           
  6 Vanhercke Tibo         0-1  Van Meegen Ruud       
  7 Van Grunderbeek Tijs   0-1  Maessen Roy           
  8 Blommaert Laura        0-1  Van Hille Reinout     
  9 Ingelaere Tijl         1-0  Cox Maud              
 10 Segers Ruben           0-1  Van De Velde Iris     
 11 Vincent Ayla           0-1  Snoeks Pieter-Jan     
 12 Nassen Samuel          0-1  Snoeck Sarah          
 13 De Baets Jasmine       0-1  Callebaut Angie       
 14 Vandenhaute Michiel    1-0  Dubbeldam Mathijs     
 15 Sleeckx Michiel        1-0  Jollings Frederik     
 16 Vanhoof Jacob          ½-½  Kerckaert Steven      
 17 Veneman Muriël         0-1  Van Mieghem Arnaud    
 18 Jaspers Tom            0-1  Wensch Mouro          
 19 Lenaert Steffi         Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 4 (18-10-2008)
  1 Capone Nicola          ½-½  Vandersmissen Hans    
  2 Tuerlinckx Ben         0-1  De Strycker Nathan    
  3 Bex Lennert            ½-½  Van Meegen Ruud       
  4 Rodriguez Abelardo     1-0  Ingelaere Tijl        
  5 Maessen Roy            1-0  Van De Velde Iris     
  6 Snoeck Sarah           0-1  Thienpondt Mardoek    
  7 De Vleeschauwer Maarte 1-0  Van Hauwermeiren Kwint
  8 Callebaut Angie        0-1  Beukema Louise        
  9 Van Hille Reinout      1-0  Vandenhaute Michiel   
 10 Snoeks Pieter-Jan      0-1  Sleeckx Michiel       
 11 Lenaert Steffi         0-1  Vincent Ayla          
 12 Cox Maud               1-0  Vanhercke Tibo        
 13 Wensch Mouro           1-0  De Baets Jasmine      
 14 Blommaert Laura        1-0  Van Grunderbeek Tijs  
 15 Van Mieghem Arnaud     1-0  Nassen Samuel         
 16 Dubbeldam Mathijs      0-1  Segers Ruben          
 17 Kerckaert Steven       ½-½  Veneman Muriël        
 18 Jollings Frederik      1-0  Vanhoof Jacob         
 19 Jaspers Tom            Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 5 (18-10-2008)
  1 De Strycker Nathan     1-0  Capone Nicola         
  2 Vandersmissen Hans     1-0  Tuerlinckx Ben        
  3 Rodriguez Abelardo     0-1  De Vleeschauwer Maarte
  4 Beukema Louise         1-0  Maessen Roy           
  5 Thienpondt Mardoek     1-0  Bex Lennert           
  6 Van Meegen Ruud        1-0  Van Hille Reinout     
  7 Sleeckx Michiel        0-1  Snoeck Sarah          
  8 Ingelaere Tijl         1-0  Wensch Mouro          
  9 Van De Velde Iris      1-0  Van Mieghem Arnaud    
 10 Vincent Ayla           0-1  Blommaert Laura       
 11 Van Hauwermeiren Kwint 1-0  Snoeks Pieter-Jan     
 12 Segers Ruben           1-0  Callebaut Angie       
 13 Vandenhaute Michiel    0-1  Cox Maud              
 14 De Baets Jasmine       1-0  Jollings Frederik     
 15 Nassen Samuel          1-0  Kerckaert Steven      
 16 Vanhercke Tibo         1-0  Jaspers Tom           
 17 Van Grunderbeek Tijs   0-1  Lenaert Steffi        
 18 Vanhoof Jacob          0-1  Dubbeldam Mathijs     
 19 Veneman Muriël         Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 6 (18-10-2008)
  1 Vandersmissen Hans     ½-½  De Strycker Nathan    
  2 De Vleeschauwer Maarte 1-0  Beukema Louise        
  3 Capone Nicola          1-0  Thienpondt Mardoek    
  4 Van Meegen Ruud        1-0  Rodriguez Abelardo    
  5 Tuerlinckx Ben         1-0  Snoeck Sarah          
  6 Maessen Roy            1-0  Segers Ruben          
  7 Van Hille Reinout      1-0  Van Hauwermeiren Kwint
  8 Bex Lennert            0-1  Ingelaere Tijl        
  9 Van De Velde Iris      0-1  Blommaert Laura       
 10 Cox Maud               0-1  Sleeckx Michiel       
 11 Dubbeldam Mathijs      0-1  Vincent Ayla          
 12 Callebaut Angie        1-0  Vanhercke Tibo        
 13 Snoeks Pieter-Jan      ½-½  Vandenhaute Michiel   
 14 Wensch Mouro           1-0  Nassen Samuel         
 15 Van Mieghem Arnaud     1-0  De Baets Jasmine      
 16 Lenaert Steffi         1-0  Veneman Muriël        
 17 Jollings Frederik      1-0  Jaspers Tom           
 18 Kerckaert Steven       0-1  Van Grunderbeek Tijs  
 19 Vanhoof Jacob          Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 7 (18-10-2008)
  1 De Strycker Nathan     0-1  Van Meegen Ruud       
  2 De Vleeschauwer Maarte ½-½  Vandersmissen Hans    
  3 Ingelaere Tijl         0-1  Capone Nicola         
  4 Beukema Louise         0-1  Tuerlinckx Ben        
  5 Blommaert Laura        0-1  Maessen Roy           
  6 Thienpondt Mardoek     0-1  Van Hille Reinout     
  7 Sleeckx Michiel        0-1  Van De Velde Iris     
  8 Rodriguez Abelardo     1-0  Callebaut Angie       
  9 Vincent Ayla           1-0  Van Mieghem Arnaud    
 10 Snoeck Sarah           1-0  Lenaert Steffi        
 11 Van Hauwermeiren Kwint 1-0  Cox Maud              
 12 Segers Ruben           1-0  Wensch Mouro          
 13 Vandenhaute Michiel    0-1  Bex Lennert           
 14 Vanhercke Tibo         0-1  Snoeks Pieter-Jan     
 15 Nassen Samuel          0-1  Jollings Frederik     
 16 Van Grunderbeek Tijs   0-1  Dubbeldam Mathijs     
 17 Veneman Muriël         0-1  De Baets Jasmine      
 18 Jaspers Tom            1-0  Vanhoof Jacob         
 19 Kerckaert Steven       Bye
(Go to Top)
Amerikaanse klassering
  Naam Rating Ptn Prest R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Res S B Kash Buch Vsch
1 De Strycker Nathan 1462 5.5 1621 33W + 14Z + 5W + 6Z + 4W + 2Z = 3W - --- 24.75 0 0.0 0.0
2 Vandersmissen Hans 1563 5.5 1592 35W + 7Z + 10W + 4Z = 6W + 1W = 5Z = --- 23.75 0 0.0 0.0
3 Van Meegen Ruud 1710 5.5 1604 20Z + 9W - 33Z + 12Z = 7W + 10W + 1Z + --- 22.00 0 0.0 0.0
4 Capone Nicola 1430 5.5 1499 36Z + 18W + 9Z + 2W = 1Z - 16W + 13Z + --- 19.75 0 0.0 0.0
5 De Vleeschauwer Maarten 1274 5.5 1432 34Z + 31W + 1Z - 11W + 10Z + 9W + 2W = --- 18.25 0 0.0 0.0
6 Tuerlinckx Ben 1537 5.0 1470 30Z + 13W + 16Z + 1W - 2Z - 17W + 9Z + --- 18.50 15 29.5 21.0
7 Van Hille Reinout 1270 5.0 1328 19Z + 2W - 15Z + 30W + 3Z - 11W + 16Z + --- 18.50 15 29.5 19.0
8 Maessen Roy 1299 5.0 1161 37Z + 11W - 32Z + 14W + 9Z - 19W + 15Z + --- 15.00 0 0.0 0.0
9 Beukema Louise 1271 4.0 1336 25W + 3Z + 4W - 23Z + 8W + 5Z - 6W - --- 16.50 0 0.0 0.0
10 Rodriguez Abelardo 1348 4.0 1289 22W + 17Z + 2Z - 13W + 5W - 3Z - 23W + --- 14.00 12 30.5 0.0
11 Van Hauwermeiren Kwinten 0 4.0 599 26W + 8Z + 12W - 5Z - 21W + 7Z - 24W + --- 14.00 12 28.5 0.0
12 Bex Lennert 0 4.0 641 27Z + 20W = 11Z + 3W = 16Z - 13W - 30Z + --- 14.00 11 0.0 0.0
13 Ingelaere Tijl 1150 4.0 1118 21W + 6Z - 24W + 10Z - 22W + 12Z + 4W - --- 13.50 0 0.0 0.0
14 Van De Velde Iris 710 4.0 610 29Z + 1W - 19Z + 8Z - 25W + 15W - 20Z + --- 13.00 12 27.5 0.0
15 Blommaert Laura 0 4.0 518 17W - 22Z + 7W - 32W + 18Z + 14Z + 8W - --- 13.00 12 27.0 0.0
16 Thienpondt Mardoek 1277 4.0 1185 32W + 28Z + 6W - 17Z + 12W + 4Z - 7W - --- 12.50 0 0.0 0.0
17 Snoeck Sarah 0 4.0 644 15Z + 10W - 31Z + 16W - 20Z + 6Z - 29W + --- 12.00 0 0.0 0.0
18 Vincent Ayla 0 4.0 254 24W + 4Z - 21W - 29Z + 15W - 28Z + 25W + --- 11.00 0 0.0 0.0
19 Segers Ruben 0 4.0 518 7W - 35Z + 14W - 28Z + 23W + 8Z - 22W + --- 10.00 0 0.0 0.0
20 Sleeckx Michiel 0 3.5 345 3W - 12Z = 27W + 21Z + 17W - 24Z + 14W - 1.0 0.00 0 0.0 0.0
21 Snoeks Pieter-Jan 0 3.5 164 13Z - 36W + 18Z + 20W - 11Z - 30W = 33Z + 0.0 0.00 0 0.0 0.0
22 Wensch Mouro 0 3.0 306 10Z - 15W - 34Z + 26W + 13Z - 31W + 19Z - --- 6.00 9 22.0 0.0
23 Callebaut Angie 0 3.0 324 31Z - 34W + 26Z + 9W - 19Z - 33W + 10Z - --- 6.00 9 20.0 0.0
24 Cox Maud 0 3.0 114 18Z - 37W + 13Z - 33W + 30Z + 20W - 11Z - --- 5.50 9 21.0 0.0
25 Van Mieghem Arnaud 0 3.0 233 9Z - 30W - 36Z + 31W + 14Z - 26W + 18Z - --- 5.50 9 20.0 0.0
26 De Baets Jasmine 0 3.0 -117 11Z - bye 23W - 22Z - 27W + 25Z - 36Z + --- 5.25 0 0.0 0.0
27 Jollings Frederik 0 3.0 -50 12W - 32Z - 20Z - 37W + 26Z - 34W + 31Z + --- 4.50 0 0.0 0.0
28 Dubbeldam Mathijs 0 3.0 95 bye 16W - 30Z - 19W - 37Z + 18W - 32Z + --- 4.25 9 20.0 0.0
29 Lenaert Steffi 0 3.0 1 14W - 33Z - bye 18W - 32Z + 36W + 17Z - --- 4.25 9 19.5 0.0
30 Vandenhaute Michiel 0 2.5 299 6W - 25Z + 28W + 7Z - 24W - 21Z = 12W - 0.0 0.00 0 0.0 0.0
31 Nassen Samuel 0 2.0 24 23W + 5Z - 17W - 25Z - 35W + 22Z - 27W - --- 4.50 6 23.0 0.0
32 Van Grunderbeek Tijs 0 2.0 210 16Z - 27W + 8W - 15Z - 29W - 35Z + 28W - --- 4.50 6 22.5 0.0
33 Vanhercke Tibo 0 2.0 295 1Z - 29W + 3W - 24Z - 34W + 23Z - 21W - --- 4.00 0 0.0 0.0
34 Jaspers Tom 0 2.0 -61 5W - 23Z - 22W - bye 33Z - 27Z - 37W + --- 1.75 6 0.0 0.0
35 Kerckaert Steven 0 2.0 -13 2Z - 19W - 37Z = 36W = 31Z - 32W - bye --- 1.75 5 0.0 0.0
36 Veneman Muriël 0 1.5 -145 4W - 21Z - 25W - 35Z = bye 29Z - 26W - --- 1.25 4 19.5 0.0
37 Vanhoof Jacob 0 1.5 -167 8W - 24Z - 35W = 27Z - 28W - bye 34Z - --- 1.25 4 17.5 0.0

Bovenkant van de pagina

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.11 2008-03-01