2de Limburgs Schanstoernooi -10


700
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.11 2008-03-01
Org. : Schansorganisatie ,Hechtel ,2008
Arbit. : Kris Theunissen
, Tempo : 15 min. rapid
Tie BreakPts, Onderling Res, SonneBorn, Kashdan, Bucholtz, Voortschrijding
F.R.B.E.

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
Amerikaanse klassering

Eindklassement
    Naam                    Rati   Geboorte   Klub             Ptn     Res   S B   Kash  Buch  Vsch
  1 Majhi Ankit            (1438N) 05-07-1999 Eindhovense S.V  7.5/9    ---  0.00     0   ---   --- 
  2 Van Meegen Judith      (1156N) 05-04-1998 Leudal           7.0/9    ---  0.00     0   ---   --- 
  3 De Block Yordi         ( 760N) 25-04-1998 Humbeek          6.5/9    --- 35.25    19  53.0  35.5 
  4 Ramacker Quinten       (1152N) 11-08-1998 Chesspirant      6.5/9    --- 35.25    19  53.0  34.0 
  5 Tomme Lowie            ( 800N) 27-12-1999 Luctor & Emergo  6.5/9    --- 33.25     0   ---   --- 
  6 Sterck Arno            (1216N) 15-04-1999 Humbeek          6.5/9    --- 32.75     0   ---   --- 
  7 Demarre Thomas         ( 740N) 15-07-1999 Brasschaat       6.0/9    --- 26.00     0   ---   --- 
  8 Wellens Joachim        (   0 ) 28-04-1998 Landen           6.0/9    --- 25.50     0   ---   --- 
  9 Callebaut Giovanni     ( 710N) 28-07-1999 KOSK Oostende    6.0/9    --- 22.50     0   ---   --- 
 10 Jamar Vadim            (1150N) 07-06-1999 Fleurus          5.5/9    --- 27.75     0   ---   --- 
 11 Jalalijam Amir         ( 720N) 12-06-1999 De Drie Torens   5.5/9    --- 27.25     0   ---   --- 
 12 Ingelaere Arthur       (1150N) 07-10-1999 Geel             5.5/9    --- 26.75     0   ---   --- 
 13 Blommaert Robin        (   0 ) 05-07-1998 Temse            5.5/9    --- 25.25     0   ---   --- 
 14 Vanhercke Nathan       (   0 ) 07-07-1999 Machelen         5.5/9    --- 19.75     0   ---   --- 
 15 Verstraeten Iris       (   0 ) 14-10-1999 Leuven Centraal  5.0/9    --- 21.00     0   ---   --- 
 16 Tomme Emma             (   0 ) 16-08-1998 Luctor & Emergo  5.0/9    --- 19.50    15  44.0   --- 
 17 Goossens Alexander     (   0 ) 06-03-1998 Geel             5.0/9    --- 19.50    15  42.0   --- 
 18 Duchamps Liske         (   0 ) 30-04-1998 Turnhout         5.0/9    --- 19.00     0   ---   --- 
 19 Metonidze André        (   0 ) 14-12-1999 SLim Dilsen      5.0/9    --- 14.50     0   ---   --- 
 20 Neefs Dion             (   0 ) 30-03-1998 Humbeek          5.0/9    --- 13.50     0   ---   --- 
 21 Vanhercke Hugo         (   0 ) 07-07-1999 Machelen         4.5/9    ---  0.00     0   ---   --- 
 22 Valcke Jochen          (   0 ) 17-03-1998 Humbeek          4.0/9    --- 17.50     0   ---   --- 
 23 Iven Fleur             (   0 ) 09-04-1999 SLim Tongeren    4.0/9    --- 16.00     0   ---   --- 
 24 Houben Tom             (   0 ) 02-01-1999 Genk             4.0/9    --- 14.00    12  39.5   --- 
 25 Putnik Nikolas         (   0 ) 26-06-1998 Humbeek          4.0/9    --- 14.00    12  39.0   --- 
 26 Deckers Joy            (   0 ) 30-09-1999 Overpelt         4.0/9    --- 12.50     0   ---   --- 
 27 Kulwanowski Sebastiaan (   0 ) 02-10-1999 jeugdschaak.be   4.0/9    --- 12.25     0   ---   --- 
 28 Lomis Phaedon          (   0 ) 04-02-1998 SLim Genk        4.0/9    --- 12.00     0   ---   --- 
 29 Van Herck Sander       (   0 ) 18-09-1998 Hasselt          4.0/9    --- 10.00     0   ---   --- 
 30 Lenaert Robby          (   0 ) 19-01-1998 Leopoldsburg     4.0/9    ---  9.00     0   ---   --- 
 31 Delboo Eline           (   0 ) 07-07-1998 Chesspirant      4.0/9    ---  8.75     0   ---   --- 
 32 Baumers Waud           (   0 ) 13-08-1998 Turnhout         3.5/9    --- 12.50     0   ---   --- 
 33 Van Roy Arno           (   0 ) 09-10-1998 Humbeek          3.5/9    --- 11.25     0   ---   --- 
 34 D'Hondt Bram           (   0 ) 26-03-1998 Leopoldsburg     3.5/9    ---  8.75     0   ---   --- 
 35 Raats Joran            (   0 ) 27-10-1999 Brasschaat       3.0/9    ---  8.25     0   ---   --- 
 36 Slomczewska Weronika   (   0 ) 22-01-1998 Voerendaal       3.0/9    ---  6.25     0   ---   --- 
 37 Dubbeldam Lydia        (   0 ) 23-12-1999 De Drie Torens   3.0/9    ---  5.75     9  36.0   --- 
 38 Duchamps Lorien        (   0 ) 22-09-1999 Turnhout         3.0/9    ---  5.75     9  32.5   --- 
 39 Culot Jules            (   0 ) 06-09-1999 jeugdschaak.be   2.5/9    ---  0.00     0   ---   --- 
 40 Putnik Natasa          (   0 ) 01-07-1999 Humbeek          2.0/9    ---  0.00     0   ---   --- 
 41 Jollings Leander       (   0 )            Overpelt         1.5/9    ---  0.00     0   ---   --- 
Bovenkant van de pagina

Ronde 1 (18-10-2008)
  1 Lomis Phaedon          0-1  Majhi Ankit           
  2 Sterck Arno            1-0  Raats Joran           
  3 Putnik Nikolas         0-1  Van Meegen Judith     
  4 Ramacker Quinten       1-0  Lenaert Robby         
  5 Putnik Natasa          0-1  Ingelaere Arthur      
  6 Jamar Vadim            1-0  Duchamps Liske        
  7 Dubbeldam Lydia        0-1  Tomme Lowie           
  8 De Block Yordi         1-0  Kulwanowski Sebastiaan
  9 Iven Fleur             0-1  Demarre Thomas        
 10 Jalalijam Amir         1-0  Houben Tom            
 11 Duchamps Lorien        0-1  Callebaut Giovanni    
 12 Tomme Emma             1-0  Deckers Joy           
 13 D'Hondt Bram           0-1  Wellens Joachim       
 14 Vanhercke Hugo         0-1  Blommaert Robin       
 15 Metonidze André        1-0  Jollings Leander      
 16 Verstraeten Iris       1-0  Culot Jules           
 17 Goossens Alexander     0-1  Valcke Jochen         
 18 Slomczewska Weronika   0-1  Neefs Dion            
 19 Baumers Waud           1-0  Van Herck Sander      
 20 Van Roy Arno           1-0  Vanhercke Nathan      
 21 Delboo Eline           Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 2 (18-10-2008)
  1 Majhi Ankit            1-0  Tomme Emma            
  2 Callebaut Giovanni     0-1  Sterck Arno           
  3 Van Meegen Judith      1-0  Verstraeten Iris      
  4 Wellens Joachim        0-1  Ramacker Quinten      
  5 Ingelaere Arthur       ½-½  Van Roy Arno          
  6 Valcke Jochen          0-1  Jamar Vadim           
  7 Tomme Lowie            1-0  Metonidze André       
  8 Blommaert Robin        0-1  De Block Yordi        
  9 Demarre Thomas         1-0  Baumers Waud          
 10 Delboo Eline           0-1  Jalalijam Amir        
 11 Neefs Dion             0-1  Vanhercke Hugo        
 12 Jollings Leander       0-1  Dubbeldam Lydia       
 13 Kulwanowski Sebastiaan 1-0  Slomczewska Weronika  
 14 Van Herck Sander       0-1  Iven Fleur            
 15 Houben Tom             0-1  Lomis Phaedon         
 16 Raats Joran            1-0  Duchamps Lorien       
 17 Deckers Joy            1-0  Putnik Nikolas        
 18 Lenaert Robby          ½-½  D'Hondt Bram          
 19 Culot Jules            1-0  Putnik Natasa         
 20 Duchamps Liske         0-1  Goossens Alexander    
 21 Vanhercke Nathan       Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 3 (18-10-2008)
  1 Jamar Vadim            ½-½  Majhi Ankit           
  2 Sterck Arno            1-0  Tomme Lowie           
  3 De Block Yordi         0-1  Van Meegen Judith     
  4 Ramacker Quinten       1-0  Demarre Thomas        
  5 Jalalijam Amir         0-1  Ingelaere Arthur      
  6 Van Roy Arno           0-1  Callebaut Giovanni    
  7 Tomme Emma             0-1  Blommaert Robin       
  8 Iven Fleur             0-1  Wellens Joachim       
  9 Vanhercke Hugo         1-0  Deckers Joy           
 10 Verstraeten Iris       1-0  Neefs Dion            
 11 Metonidze André        0-1  Valcke Jochen         
 12 Lomis Phaedon          1-0  Culot Jules           
 13 Goossens Alexander     1-0  Raats Joran           
 14 Dubbeldam Lydia        1-0  Delboo Eline          
 15 Vanhercke Nathan       1-0  Kulwanowski Sebastiaan
 16 Baumers Waud           1-0  Lenaert Robby         
 17 D'Hondt Bram           1-0  Jollings Leander      
 18 Slomczewska Weronika   0-1  Duchamps Liske        
 19 Putnik Natasa          0-1  Van Herck Sander      
 20 Putnik Nikolas         0-1  Houben Tom            
 21 Duchamps Lorien        Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 4 (18-10-2008)
  1 Van Meegen Judith      1-0  Sterck Arno           
  2 Majhi Ankit            1-0  Ramacker Quinten      
  3 Ingelaere Arthur       1-0  Jamar Vadim           
  4 Tomme Lowie            1-0  Verstraeten Iris      
  5 Valcke Jochen          0-1  De Block Yordi        
  6 Demarre Thomas         1-0  Lomis Phaedon         
  7 Blommaert Robin        ½-½  Jalalijam Amir        
  8 Callebaut Giovanni     1-0  Dubbeldam Lydia       
  9 Wellens Joachim        1-0  Baumers Waud          
 10 Vanhercke Nathan       ½-½  Vanhercke Hugo        
 11 Van Roy Arno           0-1  Goossens Alexander    
 12 Van Herck Sander       1-0  D'Hondt Bram          
 13 Duchamps Lorien        0-1  Tomme Emma            
 14 Raats Joran            ½-½  Deckers Joy           
 15 Duchamps Liske         1-0  Metonidze André       
 16 Kulwanowski Sebastiaan 1-0  Culot Jules           
 17 Neefs Dion             0-1  Iven Fleur            
 18 Houben Tom             1-0  Delboo Eline          
 19 Lenaert Robby          0-1  Slomczewska Weronika  
 20 Jollings Leander       0-1  Putnik Nikolas        
 21 Putnik Natasa          Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 5 (18-10-2008)
  1 Ingelaere Arthur       1-0  Van Meegen Judith     
  2 Sterck Arno            0-1  Majhi Ankit           
  3 Ramacker Quinten       1-0  Callebaut Giovanni    
  4 Goossens Alexander     0-1  Tomme Lowie           
  5 De Block Yordi         1-0  Demarre Thomas        
  6 Vanhercke Hugo         0-1  Wellens Joachim       
  7 Jamar Vadim            1-0  Blommaert Robin       
  8 Jalalijam Amir         1-0  Vanhercke Nathan      
  9 Tomme Emma             1-0  Duchamps Liske        
 10 Verstraeten Iris       1-0  Houben Tom            
 11 Baumers Waud           0-1  Valcke Jochen         
 12 Dubbeldam Lydia        0-1  Van Herck Sander      
 13 Lomis Phaedon          0-1  Kulwanowski Sebastiaan
 14 Iven Fleur             1-0  Raats Joran           
 15 D'Hondt Bram           1-0  Van Roy Arno          
 16 Deckers Joy            1-0  Putnik Natasa         
 17 Slomczewska Weronika   0-1  Metonidze André       
 18 Putnik Nikolas         1-0  Neefs Dion            
 19 Culot Jules            0-1  Duchamps Lorien       
 20 Delboo Eline           1-0  Lenaert Robby         
 21 Jollings Leander       Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 6 (18-10-2008)
  1 Majhi Ankit            1-0  Ingelaere Arthur      
  2 Van Meegen Judith      1-0  Ramacker Quinten      
  3 Wellens Joachim        0-1  De Block Yordi        
  4 Tomme Lowie            1-0  Jamar Vadim           
  5 Demarre Thomas         0-1  Jalalijam Amir        
  6 Van Herck Sander       0-1  Sterck Arno           
  7 Callebaut Giovanni     1-0  Goossens Alexander    
  8 Kulwanowski Sebastiaan 0-1  Tomme Emma            
  9 Valcke Jochen          0-1  Iven Fleur            
 10 Vanhercke Hugo         0-1  Verstraeten Iris      
 11 Blommaert Robin        1-0  Deckers Joy           
 12 Vanhercke Nathan       1-0  D'Hondt Bram          
 13 Duchamps Lorien        0-1  Lomis Phaedon         
 14 Metonidze André        0-1  Putnik Nikolas        
 15 Duchamps Liske         1-0  Delboo Eline          
 16 Houben Tom             1-0  Dubbeldam Lydia       
 17 Raats Joran            0-1  Baumers Waud          
 18 Culot Jules            0-1  Van Roy Arno          
 19 Neefs Dion             1-0  Jollings Leander      
 20 Putnik Natasa          0-1  Slomczewska Weronika  
 21 Lenaert Robby          Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 7 (18-10-2008)
  1 Van Meegen Judith      1-0  Majhi Ankit           
  2 De Block Yordi         1-0  Tomme Lowie           
  3 Ramacker Quinten       1-0  Ingelaere Arthur      
  4 Jalalijam Amir         1-0  Callebaut Giovanni    
  5 Sterck Arno            1-0  Iven Fleur            
  6 Verstraeten Iris       0-1  Wellens Joachim       
  7 Tomme Emma             0-1  Jamar Vadim           
  8 Blommaert Robin        1-0  Vanhercke Nathan      
  9 Putnik Nikolas         0-1  Demarre Thomas        
 10 Houben Tom             1-0  Valcke Jochen         
 11 Goossens Alexander     1-0  Van Herck Sander      
 12 Lomis Phaedon          0-1  Duchamps Liske        
 13 Baumers Waud           ½-½  Kulwanowski Sebastiaan
 14 Van Roy Arno           0-1  Vanhercke Hugo        
 15 Deckers Joy            1-0  D'Hondt Bram          
 16 Slomczewska Weronika   0-1  Duchamps Lorien       
 17 Dubbeldam Lydia        0-1  Neefs Dion            
 18 Delboo Eline           0-1  Metonidze André       
 19 Lenaert Robby          ½-½  Raats Joran           
 20 Jollings Leander       0-1  Putnik Natasa         
 21 Culot Jules            Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 8 (18-10-2008)
  1 Jalalijam Amir         0-1  Van Meegen Judith     
  2 Majhi Ankit            1-0  De Block Yordi        
  3 Wellens Joachim        0-1  Sterck Arno           
  4 Tomme Lowie            ½-½  Ramacker Quinten      
  5 Ingelaere Arthur       1-0  Blommaert Robin       
  6 Jamar Vadim            0-1  Verstraeten Iris      
  7 Demarre Thomas         1-0  Goossens Alexander    
  8 Callebaut Giovanni     1-0  Houben Tom            
  9 Iven Fleur             0-1  Tomme Emma            
 10 Duchamps Liske         1-0  Deckers Joy           
 11 Kulwanowski Sebastiaan 0-1  Vanhercke Hugo        
 12 Vanhercke Nathan       1-0  Baumers Waud          
 13 Valcke Jochen          1-0  Putnik Nikolas        
 14 Van Herck Sander       1-0  Duchamps Lorien       
 15 Metonidze André        1-0  Lomis Phaedon         
 16 Neefs Dion             1-0  Van Roy Arno          
 17 D'Hondt Bram           1-0  Slomczewska Weronika  
 18 Raats Joran            1-0  Culot Jules           
 19 Putnik Natasa          0-1  Lenaert Robby         
 20 Delboo Eline           1-0  Jollings Leander      
 21 Dubbeldam Lydia        Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 9 (18-10-2008)
  1 Van Meegen Judith      0-1  Tomme Lowie           
  2 Majhi Ankit            1-0  Jalalijam Amir        
  3 Sterck Arno            ½-½  De Block Yordi        
  4 Ramacker Quinten       1-0  Duchamps Liske        
  5 Ingelaere Arthur       0-1  Demarre Thomas        
  6 Verstraeten Iris       0-1  Callebaut Giovanni    
  7 Tomme Emma             0-1  Wellens Joachim       
  8 Vanhercke Hugo         0-1  Jamar Vadim           
  9 Blommaert Robin        1-0  Valcke Jochen         
 10 Van Herck Sander       0-1  Vanhercke Nathan      
 11 Goossens Alexander     1-0  Iven Fleur            
 12 Houben Tom             0-1  Neefs Dion            
 13 Baumers Waud           0-1  Metonidze André       
 14 Deckers Joy            ½-½  Kulwanowski Sebastiaan
 15 Lomis Phaedon          1-0  D'Hondt Bram          
 16 Putnik Nikolas         1-0  Raats Joran           
 17 Lenaert Robby          1-0  Dubbeldam Lydia       
 18 Duchamps Lorien        0-1  Delboo Eline          
 19 Van Roy Arno           1-0  Putnik Natasa         
 20 Jollings Leander       ½-½  Culot Jules           
 21 Slomczewska Weronika   Bye
(Go to Top)
Amerikaanse klassering
  Naam Rating Ptn Prest R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Res S B Kash Buch Vsch
1 Majhi Ankit 1438 7.5 1403 28Z + 16W + 10Z = 4W + 6Z + 12W + 2Z - 3W + 11W + 0.0 0.00 0 0.0 0.0
2 Van Meegen Judith 1156 7.0 1218 25Z + 15W + 3Z + 6W + 12Z - 4W + 1W + 11Z + 5W - 0.0 0.00 0 0.0 0.0
3 De Block Yordi 760 6.5 889 27W + 13Z + 2W - 22Z + 7W + 8Z + 5W + 1Z - 6Z = --- 35.25 19 53.0 35.5
4 Ramacker Quinten 1152 6.5 1116 30W + 8Z + 7W + 1Z - 9W + 2Z - 12W + 5Z = 18W + --- 35.25 19 53.0 34.0
5 Tomme Lowie 800 6.5 961 37Z + 19W + 6Z - 15W + 17Z + 10W + 3Z - 4W = 2Z + --- 33.25 0 0.0 0.0
6 Sterck Arno 1216 6.5 1127 35W + 9Z + 5W + 2Z - 1W - 29Z + 23W + 8Z + 3W = --- 32.75 0 0.0 0.0
7 Demarre Thomas 740 6.0 748 23Z + 32W + 4Z - 28W + 3Z - 11W - 25Z + 17W + 12Z + --- 26.00 0 0.0 0.0
8 Wellens Joachim 0 6.0 472 34Z + 4W - 23Z + 32W + 21Z + 3W - 15Z + 6W - 16Z + --- 25.50 0 0.0 0.0
9 Callebaut Giovanni 710 6.0 680 38Z + 6W - 33Z + 37W + 4Z - 17W + 11Z - 24W + 15Z + --- 22.50 0 0.0 0.0
10 Jamar Vadim 1150 5.5 989 18W + 22Z + 1W = 12Z - 13W + 5Z - 16Z + 15W - 21Z + --- 27.75 0 0.0 0.0
11 Jalalijam Amir 720 5.5 762 24W + 31Z + 12W - 13Z = 14W + 7Z + 9W + 2W - 1Z - --- 27.25 0 0.0 0.0
12 Ingelaere Arthur 1150 5.5 1068 40Z + 33W = 11Z + 10W + 2W + 1Z - 4Z - 13W + 7W - --- 26.75 0 0.0 0.0
13 Blommaert Robin 0 5.5 500 21Z + 3W - 16Z + 11W = 10Z - 26W + 14W + 12Z - 22W + --- 25.25 0 0.0 0.0
14 Vanhercke Nathan 0 5.5 133 33Z - bye 27W + 21W = 11Z - 34W + 13Z - 32W + 29Z + --- 19.75 0 0.0 0.0
15 Verstraeten Iris 0 5.0 467 39W + 2Z - 20W + 5Z - 24W + 21Z + 8W - 10Z + 9W - --- 21.00 0 0.0 0.0
16 Tomme Emma 0 5.0 330 26W + 1Z - 13W - 38Z + 18W + 27Z + 10W - 23Z + 8W - --- 19.50 15 44.0 0.0
17 Goossens Alexander 0 5.0 293 22W - 18Z + 35W + 33Z + 5W - 9Z - 29W + 7Z - 23W + --- 19.50 15 42.0 0.0
18 Duchamps Liske 0 5.0 298 10Z - 17W - 36Z + 19W + 16Z - 31W + 28Z + 26W + 4Z - --- 19.00 0 0.0 0.0
19 Metonidze André 0 5.0 131 41W + 5Z - 22W - 18Z - 36Z + 25W - 31Z + 28W + 32Z + --- 14.50 0 0.0 0.0
20 Neefs Dion 0 5.0 43 36Z + 21W - 15Z - 23W - 25Z - 41W + 37Z + 33W + 24Z + --- 13.50 0 0.0 0.0
21 Vanhercke Hugo 0 4.5 127 13W - 20Z + 26W + 14Z = 8W - 15W - 33Z + 27Z + 10W - 0.0 0.00 0 0.0 0.0
22 Valcke Jochen 0 4.0 176 17Z + 10W - 19Z + 3W - 32Z + 23W - 24Z - 25W + 13Z - --- 17.50 0 0.0 0.0
23 Iven Fleur 0 4.0 181 7W - 29Z + 8W - 20Z + 35W + 22Z + 6Z - 16W - 17Z - --- 16.00 0 0.0 0.0
24 Houben Tom 0 4.0 122 11Z - 28W - 25Z + 31W + 15Z - 37W + 22W + 9Z - 20W - --- 14.00 12 39.5 0.0
25 Putnik Nikolas 0 4.0 174 2W - 26Z - 24W - 41Z + 20W + 19Z + 7W - 22Z - 35W + --- 14.00 12 39.0 0.0
26 Deckers Joy 0 4.0 -36 16Z - 25W + 21Z - 35Z = 40W + 13Z - 34W + 18Z - 27W = --- 12.50 0 0.0 0.0
27 Kulwanowski Sebastiaan 0 4.0 48 3Z - 36W + 14Z - 39W + 28Z + 16W - 32Z = 21W - 26Z = --- 12.25 0 0.0 0.0
28 Lomis Phaedon 0 4.0 206 1W - 24Z + 39W + 7Z - 27W - 38Z + 18W - 19Z - 34W + --- 12.00 0 0.0 0.0
29 Van Herck Sander 0 4.0 99 32Z - 23W - 40Z + 34W + 37Z + 6W - 17Z - 38W + 14W - --- 10.00 0 0.0 0.0
30 Lenaert Robby 0 4.0 57 4Z - 34W = 32Z - 36W - 31Z - bye 35W = 40Z + 37W + --- 9.00 0 0.0 0.0
31 Delboo Eline 0 4.0 3 bye 11W - 37Z - 24Z - 30W + 18Z - 19W - 41W + 38Z + --- 8.75 0 0.0 0.0
32 Baumers Waud 0 3.5 2 29W + 7Z - 30W + 8Z - 22W - 35Z + 27W = 14Z - 19W - --- 12.50 0 0.0 0.0
33 Van Roy Arno 0 3.5 126 14W + 12Z = 9W - 17W - 34Z - 39Z + 21W - 20Z - 40W + --- 11.25 0 0.0 0.0
34 D'Hondt Bram 0 3.5 -80 8W - 30Z = 41W + 29Z - 33W + 14Z - 26Z - 36W + 28Z - --- 8.75 0 0.0 0.0
35 Raats Joran 0 3.0 10 6Z - 38W + 17Z - 26W = 23Z - 32W - 30Z = 39W + 25Z - --- 8.25 0 0.0 0.0
36 Slomczewska Weronika 0 3.0 -193 20W - 27Z - 18W - 30Z + 19W - 40Z + 38W - 34Z - bye --- 6.25 0 0.0 0.0
37 Dubbeldam Lydia 0 3.0 -5 5W - 41Z + 31W + 9Z - 29W - 24Z - 20W - bye 30Z - --- 5.75 9 36.0 0.0
38 Duchamps Lorien 0 3.0 -105 9W - 35Z - bye 16W - 39Z + 28W - 36Z + 29Z - 31W - --- 5.75 9 32.5 0.0
39 Culot Jules 0 2.5 -251 15Z - 40W + 28Z - 27Z - 38W - 33W - bye 35Z - 41Z = 0.0 0.00 0 0.0 0.0
40 Putnik Natasa 0 2.0 -179 12W - 39Z - 29W - bye 26Z - 36W - 41Z + 30W - 33Z - 0.0 0.00 0 0.0 0.0
41 Jollings Leander 0 1.5 -444 19Z - 37W - 34Z - 25W - bye 20Z - 40W - 31Z - 39W = 0.0 0.00 0 0.0 0.0

Bovenkant van de pagina

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.11 2008-03-01