26th NATO Chess Tournament


The Netherlands
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.10 (2015/07/01)
Org. : The Netherlands ,Amsterdam ,2015
Arbit. : IA Jos POTS; IA Luc CORNET
Tempo : 2h 40 moves + 30 min. QPF
Tie BreakPts, Bucholtz, Median Bucholtz, Lot Drawing
F.R.B.E.

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
American Ranking

Final Standing
   Tit Name                    Rati    Club                      Cou    Pts   Perf  Buch  M B   Lot  
  1 GM Volodin Aleksandr      (2490F)  Estonia                  EST   6.0/7  2485  33.0  23.5   689 
  2 FM Pedersen Finn          (2247F)  Denmark                  DEN   5.5/7  2440  32.0  23.5   975 
  3 IM Drabke Lorenz          (2471F)  Germany                  GER   5.5/7  2412  32.0  22.5   445 
  4 FM Wantiez Fabrice        (2320F)  Belgium                  BEL   5.5/7  2331  31.0  22.0   106 
  5  * Graczyk Damian         (2065F)  Poland                   POL   5.5/7  2311  30.5  22.0   267 
  6 FM Helbig Mark            (2284F)  Germany                  GER   5.5/7  2309  29.5  20.5   633 
  7  * Bohn Ulrich            (2126F)  Germany                  GER   5.0/7  2313  30.5  22.0   768 
  8  * Ludden Gert-Jan        (2279F)  The Netherlands          NED   5.0/7  2231  30.5  21.5   877 
  9  * Karbowiak Adam         (2139F)  Poland                   POL   5.0/7  2232  29.5  21.5   947 
 10  * Nill Oliver            (2188F)  Germany                  GER   5.0/7  2223  28.0  19.5   965 
 11  * Pietruszewski Marcin   (2153F)  Poland                   POL   5.0/7  2245  28.0  19.0   446 
 12  * Gooris Jan             (2133F)  Veteran Captains         BEL   5.0/7  2199  27.0  19.5   663 
 13  * Sycz Dariusz           (2122F)  Poland                   POL   5.0/7  2151  25.5  18.0   522 
 14  * Kedzierski Slawomir    (2031F)  NATO2                    POL   5.0/7  2178  25.0  19.5   158 
 15  * Onley David            (2120F)  United Kingdom           ENG   4.5/7  2272  33.5  24.0   906 
 16  * Rosenkilde Alexander   (2225F)  Denmark                  DEN   4.5/7  2144  30.5  21.5   428 
 17  * Hansen Stefan          (2091F)  Denmark                  DEN   4.5/7  2142  29.5  21.0    18 
 18  * Papista Akos           (2139F)  Hungary                  HUN   4.5/7  2153  29.0  20.5    31 
 19  * Lazar Ales             (2140F)  Slovenia                 SLO   4.5/7  2046  28.5  20.5   578 
 20  * Andersen Hans-Christop (2228F)  Germany                  GER   4.5/7  2143  27.5  19.5   562 
 21  * Bieluszewski Piotr     (2062F)  Veteran Captains         POL   4.5/7  2135  27.5  19.5    42 
 22  * Tommasini Enzo         (2159F)  Italy                    ITA   4.5/7  2150  27.0  20.0   828 
 23  * Kruit Erik             (2009F)  The Netherlands          NED   4.5/7  2074  26.0  18.5   720 
 24  * Picart Laurent         (2142F)  France                   FRA   4.5/7  2086  25.5  18.5   122 
 25  * Mottais François       (2013F)  France                   FRA   4.5/7  2131  25.0  18.5   905 
 26  * Krainski Slawomir      (2089F)  Poland                   POL   4.5/7  2084  24.5  17.0   860 
 27  * Keough Robert          (2082F)  United States of America USA   4.0/7  2168  30.5  23.0   537 
 28  * Michalski Daniel       (2112F)  NATO                     POL   4.0/7  2167  30.5  22.0   472 
 29  * Maes Patrick           (1949F)  Veterans                 BEL   4.0/7  2061  30.0  21.5   887 
 30  * Mestek Igor            (2095F)  Slovenia                 SLO   4.0/7  2092  29.5  21.5   814 
 31  * Tocco Paolo            (2129F)  Italy                    ITA   4.0/7  2122  28.5  20.0    76 
 32  * Oltean Gusztav         (2077F)  Hungary                  HUN   4.0/7  2089  28.5  19.5   393 
 33  * Marquardt Christian    (2089F)  NATO2                    GER   4.0/7  2000  28.0  20.0   230 
 34  * Sypien Mateusz         (2250F)  Poland                   POL   4.0/7  2082  28.0  19.5   946 
 35  * Kersic Matej           (2149F)  Slovenia                 SLO   4.0/7  2066  27.5  19.5   469 
 36  * Pazeriene Diana        (2009F)  Lithuania                LTU   4.0/7  2066  26.5  19.0   256 
 37  * Fichtner Ewald         (2091F)  Germany                  GER   4.0/7  2047  25.5  19.0   611 
 38  * Nielsen Morten Majlund (2004F)  Denmark                  DEN   4.0/7  1969  25.5  18.5   873 
 39  * Bublys Vaidotas        (1847F)  Lithuania                LTU   4.0/7  1975  24.0  17.5   591 
 40  * Almonti Alessandro     (2012F)  Italy                    ITA   4.0/7  1967  23.5  17.5   894 
 41  * Nilsson Erik           (2085F)  Denmark                  DEN   4.0/7  1955  23.0  17.0   129 
 42  * Felix Chris            (1930N)  Canada                   CAN   4.0/7  1909  23.0  15.5   553 
 43  * Wagenaar Harm Theo     (2003F)  The Netherlands          NED   4.0/7  1946  22.5  16.5   975 
 44  * Christen Pierre        (1998F)  Veteran Captains         LUX   4.0/7  1947  22.0  16.5   640 
 45  * Demjen Attila          (1991F)  Hungary                  HUN   4.0/7  1906  21.0  14.5    86 
 46  * Nielsen Jan Mose       (2074F)  Denmark                  DEN   3.5/7  2059  29.5  20.5   591 
 47  * Balmaceda Enrico       (2054F)  United States of America USA   3.5/7  1985  28.5  20.5   863 
 48  * Cheung Jan             (2056F)  The Netherlands          NED   3.5/7  2028  28.0  20.0     6 
 49  * Giedraitis Mingaudas   (1775F)  Lithuania                LTU   3.5/7  1981  26.5  18.5   989 
 50    Casteleijn Diederick   (1874N)  NATO2                    NED   3.5/7  1981  26.0  18.5   181 
 51  * Farrell John           (2054F)  United States of America USA   3.5/7  1960  25.0  17.5   677 
 52  * Petat Yannick          (1938F)  France                   FRA   3.5/7  1979  24.5  18.5   538 
 53  * Dusak Aljaz            (1995F)  Slovenia                 SLO   3.5/7  1941  24.5  18.0   317 
 54  * Hater David            (2034F)  Veteran Captains         USA   3.5/7  1931  24.5  17.5     9 
 55  * Pos Nicolaas           (1896F)  NATO2                    NED   3.5/7  1973  24.0  18.5   724 
 56    Jakovlevs Aleksandrs   (1750N)  Latvia                   LAT   3.5/7  1990  24.0  17.0    56 
 57  * Rizihs Valerijs        (1761F)  Latvia                   LAT   3.5/7  1951  23.5  17.0   167 
 58  * Patron Pascal          (1944F)  France                   FRA   3.5/7  1899  23.5  16.5   756 
 59  * Rosseel Kimball        (1819F)  Belgium                  BEL   3.5/7  1845  23.0  17.5   361 
 60  * De Cat Ben             (1899F)  Belgium                  BEL   3.5/7  1997  23.0  17.0   107 
 61  * Tucker David           (2042F)  United Kingdom           ENG   3.5/7  1924  23.0  16.5   647 
 62  * Csizmadia Csaba        (1863F)  Hungary                  HUN   3.5/7  1929  22.5  18.0   806 
 63  * Koopmeiners Karl       (2023F)  NATO                     GER   3.5/7  1913  22.5  17.0   743 
 64  * Simard François        (1894F)  Canada                   CAN   3.5/7  1823  22.0  15.0   818 
 65  * Hernandez Albert Ryan  (1971F)  United States of America USA   3.5/7  1825  20.0  15.5   572 
 66  * Oblak Nicholas         (1925N)  Veterans                 USA   3.0/7  2072  30.0  21.0   768 
 67  * Steffers Hendrik       (1957F)  Veteran Captains         NED   3.0/4  2041  26.0  18.5    31 
 68  * Meiers Gundars         (1745F)  Latvia                   LAT   3.0/7  1924  25.5  18.0   642 
 69  * Echavarria Hidalgo Fer (1813F)  Canada                   CAN   3.0/7  1882  25.0  18.0   596 
 70  * Morrison Munroe        (1844F)  United Kingdom           ENG   3.0/7  1804  24.0  18.0   223 
 71  * Dumins Edgars          (1850N)  Latvia                   LAT   3.0/7  1867  24.0  18.0   216 
 72  * Crapulli Giuseppe      (1862F)  Italy                    ITA   3.0/7  1825  24.0  17.0   164 
 73  * Allmann Lauri          (1547N)  Estonia                  EST   3.0/7  1844  23.5  18.0   970 
 74  * Noviks Maris           (1850N)  Latvia                   LAT   3.0/7  1883  23.5  17.0   800 
 75  * Fielding Michael       (1778N)  United Kingdom           ENG   3.0/7  1775  23.0  17.0    67 
 76  * Cappon Kaan            (1837F)  Belgium                  BEL   3.0/7  1825  23.0  16.0   322 
 77  * Duren Andrew           (2067N)  United States of America USA   3.0/7  1776  22.0  17.0   612 
 78  * Slaidins Janis         (1850N)  Latvia                   LAT   3.0/7  1816  21.5  15.5   375 
 79  * Deneyer Frank          (1693F)  Belgium                  BEL   3.0/7  1781  21.5  15.0    79 
 80  * Ward James             (1762N)  United Kingdom           ENG   3.0/7  1827  20.5  15.0   776 
 81  * Middaugh Jon           (1767F)  Veterans                 USA   3.0/7  1719  18.5  12.5   990 
 82  * Muzas Kestutis         (1557F)  Lithuania                LTU   3.0/7  1735  18.0  12.5    14 
 83    Molin Fabio            (1800N)  Veteran Captains         ITA   3.0/7  1730  17.5  12.0   187 
 84  * Bucholtz Robert        (2106F)  United States of America USA   3.0/7  1717  16.0  11.5   283 
 85  * Ross David             (1583F)  NATO                     ENG   2.5/7  1803  24.0  18.5   598 
 86  * Voroblievas Arturas    (1920F)  Lithuania                LTU   2.5/7  1793  24.0  17.5   728 
 87  * Musselman Charles      (1995F)  NATO                     USA   2.5/7  1746  22.5  16.5   623 
 88  * Bellemare Régis        (1791F)  NATO                     CAN   2.5/7  1777  22.0  16.0   787 
 89  * O'Byrne Daniel         (1826N)  Veterans                 ENG   2.5/7  1788  22.0  16.0   741 
 90  * Coulon Dominic         (1717N)  Canada                   CAN   2.5/7  1697  21.5  16.0   573 
 91    Leveillée Philippe     (1813N)  Canada                   CAN   2.5/7  1801  21.0  15.5   529 
 92  * Smit Jan               (1695N)  The Netherlands          NED   2.5/7  1759  19.0  14.0   318 
 93  * Ulusoy Mustafa         (1624F)  NATO2                    TUR   2.5/7  1678  16.0  11.0   708 
 94  * Chwieseni Edward       (1739F)  United Kingdom           ENG   2.5/7  1665  16.0  10.5   258 
 95  * Stuhr Finn             (1796F)  NATO                     DEN   2.0/7  1591  23.5  17.5   771 
 96  * Van Den Heuvel Tonnie  (1885F)  The Netherlands          NED   2.0/7  1718  23.5  17.0    49 
 97  * Geerts Luc             (1646F)  Veterans                 BEL   2.0/7  1698  22.5  16.0   873 
 98    Girdziusas Kestutis    (1351N)  Lithuania                LTU   2.0/7  1520  20.5  16.0   261 
 99  * Einarsson Oskar Long   (1679F)  NATO2                    ISL   2.0/7  1600  20.5  15.5    44 
100  * Murray Brian           (1531F)  Veterans                 CAN   2.0/7  1604  18.5  13.5   462 
101  * Vercauteren Daniël     (1629F)  Veterans                 BEL   2.0/7  1525  18.5  13.0   143 
102  * Reinup Hannes          (1433N)  Estonia                  EST   2.0/7  1488  17.0  12.5   961 
103  * Langer Herb            (1813F)  Veterans                 CAN   1.5/7  1692  23.5  17.0   770 
104  * Windey Luc             (1650N)  Belgium                  BEL   1.0/7  1472  20.5  14.5   146 
105  * Rahusalu Riho          (1677N)  Estonia                  EST   1.0/7  1403  19.0  13.5   333 
106    Jimenez Samuel         (1503N)  NATO                     CAN   1.0/7  1495  18.5  13.5   671 
107  * Tremblay Mario         (1679F)  Canada                   CAN   1.0/7  1527  17.5  12.5   636 
108  * Ghiacy Jelani          (1244N)  Veterans                 CAN   1.0/7   795  16.0  12.0    58 
Top of Page
Round 1 (06-07-2015)
  1 Steffers Hendrik      NED (1957F)( 3.0) 0-1    Volodin Aleksandr     EST (2490F)( 6.0)
  2 Drabke Lorenz         GER (2471F)( 5.5) 1-0    Maes Patrick          BEL (1949F)( 4.0)
  3 Patron Pascal         FRA (1944F)( 3.5) 0-1    Wantiez Fabrice       BEL (2320F)( 5.5)
  4 Helbig Mark           GER (2284F)( 5.5) 1-0    Petat Yannick         FRA (1938F)( 3.5)
  5 Felix Chris           CAN (1930N)( 4.0) 0-1    Ludden Gert-Jan       NED (2279F)( 5.0)
  6 Sypien Mateusz        POL (2250F)( 4.0) 0-1    Oblak Nicholas        USA (1925N)( 3.0)
  7 Voroblievas Arturas   LTU (1920F)( 2.5) 0-1    Pedersen Finn         DEN (2247F)( 5.5)
  8 Andersen Hans-ChristopGER (2228F)( 4.5) 1-0    De Cat Ben            BEL (1899F)( 3.5)
  9 Pos Nicolaas          NED (1896F)( 3.5) 0-1    Rosenkilde Alexander  DEN (2225F)( 4.5)
 10 Nill Oliver           GER (2188F)( 5.0) 1-0    Simard François       CAN (1894F)( 3.5)
 11 Van Den Heuvel Tonnie NED (1885F)( 2.0) 0-1    Tommasini Enzo        ITA (2159F)( 4.5)
 12 Pietruszewski Marcin  POL (2153F)( 5.0) 1-0    Casteleijn Diederick  NED (1874N)( 3.5)
 13 Csizmadia Csaba       HUN (1863F)( 3.5) ½-½    Kersic Matej          SLO (2149F)( 4.0)
 14 Picart Laurent        FRA (2142F)( 4.5) 0-1    Crapulli Giuseppe     ITA (1862F)( 3.0)
 15 Noviks Maris          LAT (1850N)( 3.0) ½-½    Lazar Ales            SLO (2140F)( 4.5)
 16 Papista Akos          HUN (2139F)( 4.5) 1-0    Dumins Edgars         LAT (1850N)( 3.0)
 17 Slaidins Janis        LAT (1850N)( 3.0) 0-1    Karbowiak Adam        POL (2139F)( 5.0)
 18 Gooris Jan            BEL (2133F)( 5.0) 1-0    Bublys Vaidotas       LTU (1847F)( 4.0)
 19 Morrison Munroe       ENG (1844F)( 3.0) 0-1    Tocco Paolo           ITA (2129F)( 4.0)
 20 Bohn Ulrich           GER (2126F)( 5.0) 1-0    Cappon Kaan           BEL (1837F)( 3.0)
 21 O'Byrne Daniel        ENG (1826N)( 2.5) ½-½    Sycz Dariusz          POL (2122F)( 5.0)
 22 Onley David           ENG (2120F)( 4.5) 1-0    Rosseel Kimball       BEL (1819F)( 3.5)
 23 Echavarria Hidalgo FerCAN (1813F)( 3.0) 0-1    Michalski Daniel      POL (2112F)( 4.0)
 24 Bucholtz Robert       USA (2106F)( 3.0) 0-1    Langer Herb           CAN (1813F)( 1.5)
 25 Leveillée Philippe    CAN (1813N)( 2.5) 0-1    Mestek Igor           SLO (2095F)( 4.0)
 26 Hansen Stefan         DEN (2091F)( 4.5) 1-0    Molin Fabio           ITA (1800N)( 3.0)
 27 Stuhr Finn            DEN (1796F)( 2.0) 0-1    Fichtner Ewald        GER (2091F)( 4.0)
 28 Krainski Slawomir     POL (2089F)( 4.5) 1-0    Bellemare Régis       CAN (1791F)( 2.5)
 29 Fielding Michael      ENG (1778N)( 3.0) 0-1    Marquardt Christian   GER (2089F)( 4.0)
 30 Middaugh Jon          USA (1767F)( 3.0) ½-½    Nilsson Erik          DEN (2085F)( 4.0)
 31 Keough Robert         USA (2082F)( 4.0) 1-0    Giedraitis Mingaudas  LTU (1775F)( 3.5)
 32 Oltean Gusztav        HUN (2077F)( 4.0) 1-0    Ward James            ENG (1762N)( 3.0)
 33 Rizihs Valerijs       LAT (1761F)( 3.5) 0-1    Nielsen Jan Mose      DEN (2074F)( 3.5)
 34 Duren Andrew          USA (2067N)( 3.0) 0-1    Jakovlevs Aleksandrs  LAT (1750N)( 3.5)
 35 Meiers Gundars        LAT (1745F)( 3.0) 0-1    Graczyk Damian        POL (2065F)( 5.5)
 36 Bieluszewski Piotr    POL (2062F)( 4.5) 1-0    Chwieseni Edward      ENG (1739F)( 2.5)
 37 Coulon Dominic        CAN (1717N)( 2.5) 0-1    Cheung Jan            NED (2056F)( 3.5)
 38 Farrell John          USA (2054F)( 3.5) 1-0    Smit Jan              NED (1695N)( 2.5)
 39 Deneyer Frank         BEL (1693F)( 3.0) 0-1    Balmaceda Enrico      USA (2054F)( 3.5)
 40 Tucker David          ENG (2042F)( 3.5) 1-0    Tremblay Mario        CAN (1679F)( 1.0)
 41 Einarsson Oskar Long  ISL (1679F)( 2.0) 0-1    Hater David           USA (2034F)( 3.5)
 42 Kedzierski Slawomir   POL (2031F)( 5.0) 1-0    Rahusalu Riho         EST (1677N)( 1.0)
 43 Windey Luc            BEL (1650N)( 1.0) ½-½    Koopmeiners Karl      GER (2023F)( 3.5)
 44 Mottais François      FRA (2013F)( 4.5) 1-0    Geerts Luc            BEL (1646F)( 2.0)
 45 Vercauteren Daniël    BEL (1629F)( 2.0) 0-1    Almonti Alessandro    ITA (2012F)( 4.0)
 46 Pazeriene Diana       LTU (2009F)( 4.0) 1-0    Ulusoy Mustafa        TUR (1624F)( 2.5)
 47 Ross David            ENG (1583F)( 2.5) 0-1    Kruit Erik            NED (2009F)( 4.5)
 48 Nielsen Morten MajlundDEN (2004F)( 4.0) 1-0    Muzas Kestutis        LTU (1557F)( 3.0)
 49 Allmann Lauri         EST (1547N)( 3.0) 1-0    Wagenaar Harm Theo    NED (2003F)( 4.0)
 50 Christen Pierre       LUX (1998F)( 4.0) 1-0    Murray Brian          CAN (1531F)( 2.0)
 51 Dusak Aljaz           SLO (1995F)( 3.5) 1-0    Reinup Hannes         EST (1433N)( 2.0)
 52 Jimenez Samuel        CAN (1503N)( 1.0) 0-1    Musselman Charles     USA (1995F)( 2.5)
 53 Girdziusas Kestutis   LTU (1351N)( 2.0) 0-1    Demjen Attila         HUN (1991F)( 4.0)
 54 Hernandez Albert Ryan USA (1971F)( 3.5) 1-0    Ghiacy Jelani         CAN (1244N)( 1.0)
(Go to Top)
Round 2 (07-07-2015)
  1 Volodin Aleksandr     EST (2490F)( 6.0) 1-0    Oltean Gusztav        HUN (2077F)( 4.0)
  2 Nielsen Jan Mose      DEN (2074F)( 3.5) 0-1    Drabke Lorenz         GER (2471F)( 5.5)
  3 Wantiez Fabrice       BEL (2320F)( 5.5) 1-0    Bieluszewski Piotr    POL (2062F)( 4.5)
  4 Graczyk Damian        POL (2065F)( 5.5) ½-½    Helbig Mark           GER (2284F)( 5.5)
  5 Ludden Gert-Jan       NED (2279F)( 5.0) ½-½    Farrell John          USA (2054F)( 3.5)
  6 Pedersen Finn         DEN (2247F)( 5.5) 1-0    Tucker David          ENG (2042F)( 3.5)
  7 Cheung Jan            NED (2056F)( 3.5) 0-1    Andersen Hans-ChristopGER (2228F)( 4.5)
  8 Rosenkilde Alexander  DEN (2225F)( 4.5) ½-½    Kedzierski Slawomir   POL (2031F)( 5.0)
  9 Balmaceda Enrico      USA (2054F)( 3.5) ½-½    Nill Oliver           GER (2188F)( 5.0)
 10 Tommasini Enzo        ITA (2159F)( 4.5) ½-½    Mottais François      FRA (2013F)( 4.5)
 11 Hater David           USA (2034F)( 3.5) ½-½    Pietruszewski Marcin  POL (2153F)( 5.0)
 12 Almonti Alessandro    ITA (2012F)( 4.0) 0-1    Papista Akos          HUN (2139F)( 4.5)
 13 Karbowiak Adam        POL (2139F)( 5.0) 1-0    Pazeriene Diana       LTU (2009F)( 4.0)
 14 Kruit Erik            NED (2009F)( 4.5) ½-½    Gooris Jan            BEL (2133F)( 5.0)
 15 Tocco Paolo           ITA (2129F)( 4.0) 1-0    Nielsen Morten MajlundDEN (2004F)( 4.0)
 16 Musselman Charles     USA (1995F)( 2.5) 0-1    Bohn Ulrich           GER (2126F)( 5.0)
 17 Demjen Attila         HUN (1991F)( 4.0) 0-1    Onley David           ENG (2120F)( 4.5)
 18 Michalski Daniel      POL (2112F)( 4.0) 1-0    Christen Pierre       LUX (1998F)( 4.0)
 19 Mestek Igor           SLO (2095F)( 4.0) ½-½    Hernandez Albert Ryan USA (1971F)( 3.5)
 20 Oblak Nicholas        USA (1925N)( 3.0) ½-½    Hansen Stefan         DEN (2091F)( 4.5)
 21 Fichtner Ewald        GER (2091F)( 4.0) ½-½    Dusak Aljaz           SLO (1995F)( 3.5)
 22 Crapulli Giuseppe     ITA (1862F)( 3.0) 0-1    Krainski Slawomir     POL (2089F)( 4.5)
 23 Marquardt Christian   GER (2089F)( 4.0) 1-0    Allmann Lauri         EST (1547N)( 3.0)
 24 Langer Herb           CAN (1813F)( 1.5) 0-1    Keough Robert         USA (2082F)( 4.0)
 25 Jakovlevs Aleksandrs  LAT (1750N)( 3.5) ½-½    Csizmadia Csaba       HUN (1863F)( 3.5)
 26 Kersic Matej          SLO (2149F)( 4.0) 1-0    Noviks Maris          LAT (1850N)( 3.0)
 27 Lazar Ales            SLO (2140F)( 4.5) 1-0    O'Byrne Daniel        ENG (1826N)( 2.5)
 28 Sycz Dariusz          POL (2122F)( 5.0) 1-0    Middaugh Jon          USA (1767F)( 3.0)
 29 Nilsson Erik          DEN (2085F)( 4.0) 1-0    Windey Luc            BEL (1650N)( 1.0)
 30 Koopmeiners Karl      GER (2023F)( 3.5) 0-1    Sypien Mateusz        POL (2250F)( 4.0)
 31 Bellemare Régis       CAN (1791F)( 2.5) 0-1    Picart Laurent        FRA (2142F)( 4.5)
 32 Giedraitis Mingaudas  LTU (1775F)( 3.5) 1-0    Bucholtz Robert       USA (2106F)( 3.0)
 33 Ward James            ENG (1762N)( 3.0) 1-0    Duren Andrew          USA (2067N)( 3.0)
 34 Wagenaar Harm Theo    NED (2003F)( 4.0) 1-0    Stuhr Finn            DEN (1796F)( 2.0)
 35 Maes Patrick          BEL (1949F)( 4.0) 1-0    Fielding Michael      ENG (1778N)( 3.0)
 36 Chwieseni Edward      ENG (1739F)( 2.5) 0-1    Patron Pascal         FRA (1944F)( 3.5)
 37 Petat Yannick         FRA (1938F)( 3.5) 1-0    Rizihs Valerijs       LAT (1761F)( 3.5)
 38 Smit Jan              NED (1695N)( 2.5) 0-1    Felix Chris           CAN (1930N)( 4.0)
 39 Tremblay Mario        CAN (1679F)( 1.0) 0-1    Voroblievas Arturas   LTU (1920F)( 2.5)
 40 De Cat Ben            BEL (1899F)( 3.5) 1-0    Coulon Dominic        CAN (1717N)( 2.5)
 41 Rahusalu Riho         EST (1677N)( 1.0) 0-1    Pos Nicolaas          NED (1896F)( 3.5)
 42 Simard François       CAN (1894F)( 3.5) 0-1    Meiers Gundars        LAT (1745F)( 3.0)
 43 Geerts Luc            BEL (1646F)( 2.0) ½-½    Van Den Heuvel Tonnie NED (1885F)( 2.0)
 44 Casteleijn Diederick  NED (1874N)( 3.5) 1-0    Deneyer Frank         BEL (1693F)( 3.0)
 45 Ulusoy Mustafa        TUR (1624F)( 2.5) 0-1    Slaidins Janis        LAT (1850N)( 3.0)
 46 Dumins Edgars         LAT (1850N)( 3.0) 1-0    Einarsson Oskar Long  ISL (1679F)( 2.0)
 47 Bublys Vaidotas       LTU (1847F)( 4.0) 1-0    Vercauteren Daniël    BEL (1629F)( 2.0)
 48 Murray Brian          CAN (1531F)( 2.0) 0-1    Morrison Munroe       ENG (1844F)( 3.0)
 49 Cappon Kaan           BEL (1837F)( 3.0) ½-½    Ross David            ENG (1583F)( 2.5)
 50 Rosseel Kimball       BEL (1819F)( 3.5) 1-0    Jimenez Samuel        CAN (1503N)( 1.0)
 51 Muzas Kestutis        LTU (1557F)( 3.0) 0-1    Echavarria Hidalgo FerCAN (1813F)( 3.0)
 52 Reinup Hannes         EST (1433N)( 2.0) 0-1    Leveillée Philippe    CAN (1813N)( 2.5)
 53 Molin Fabio           ITA (1800N)( 3.0) 0-1    Girdziusas Kestutis   LTU (1351N)( 2.0)
 54 Ghiacy Jelani         CAN (1244N)( 1.0) Bye
    Steffers Hendrik      NED (1957F)( 3.0)    Absent                



(Go to Top)
Round 3 (07-07-2015)
  1 Bohn Ulrich           GER (2126F)( 5.0) ½-½    Volodin Aleksandr     EST (2490F)( 6.0)
  2 Drabke Lorenz         GER (2471F)( 5.5) 1-0    Tocco Paolo           ITA (2129F)( 4.0)
  3 Onley David           ENG (2120F)( 4.5) ½-½    Wantiez Fabrice       BEL (2320F)( 5.5)
  4 Krainski Slawomir     POL (2089F)( 4.5) 0-1    Pedersen Finn         DEN (2247F)( 5.5)
  5 Andersen Hans-ChristopGER (2228F)( 4.5) ½-½    Michalski Daniel      POL (2112F)( 4.0)
  6 Papista Akos          HUN (2139F)( 4.5) ½-½    Marquardt Christian   GER (2089F)( 4.0)
  7 Keough Robert         USA (2082F)( 4.0) 1-0    Karbowiak Adam        POL (2139F)( 5.0)
  8 Helbig Mark           GER (2284F)( 5.5) ½-½    Mestek Igor           SLO (2095F)( 4.0)
  9 Nilsson Erik          DEN (2085F)( 4.0) ½-½    Ludden Gert-Jan       NED (2279F)( 5.0)
 10 Graczyk Damian        POL (2065F)( 5.5) ½-½    Rosenkilde Alexander  DEN (2225F)( 4.5)
 11 Nill Oliver           GER (2188F)( 5.0) 1-0    Hater David           USA (2034F)( 3.5)
 12 Farrell John          USA (2054F)( 3.5) ½-½    Tommasini Enzo        ITA (2159F)( 4.5)
 13 Pietruszewski Marcin  POL (2153F)( 5.0) 1-0    Balmaceda Enrico      USA (2054F)( 3.5)
 14 Kedzierski Slawomir   POL (2031F)( 5.0) ½-½    Kersic Matej          SLO (2149F)( 4.0)
 15 Mottais François      FRA (2013F)( 4.5) ½-½    Lazar Ales            SLO (2140F)( 4.5)
 16 Gooris Jan            BEL (2133F)( 5.0) ½-½    Oblak Nicholas        USA (1925N)( 3.0)
 17 Dusak Aljaz           SLO (1995F)( 3.5) ½-½    Sycz Dariusz          POL (2122F)( 5.0)
 18 Hansen Stefan         DEN (2091F)( 4.5) 1-0    Jakovlevs Aleksandrs  LAT (1750N)( 3.5)
 19 Hernandez Albert Ryan USA (1971F)( 3.5) 0-1    Fichtner Ewald        GER (2091F)( 4.0)
 20 Picart Laurent        FRA (2142F)( 4.5) 1-0    Kruit Erik            NED (2009F)( 4.5)
 21 Sypien Mateusz        POL (2250F)( 4.0) 1-0    De Cat Ben            BEL (1899F)( 3.5)
 22 Oltean Gusztav        HUN (2077F)( 4.0) 1-0    Pos Nicolaas          NED (1896F)( 3.5)
 23 Csizmadia Csaba       HUN (1863F)( 3.5) 0-1    Nielsen Jan Mose      DEN (2074F)( 3.5)
 24 Bieluszewski Piotr    POL (2062F)( 4.5) 1-0    Casteleijn Diederick  NED (1874N)( 3.5)
 25 Slaidins Janis        LAT (1850N)( 3.0) 0-1    Cheung Jan            NED (2056F)( 3.5)
 26 Tucker David          ENG (2042F)( 3.5) 1-0    Crapulli Giuseppe     ITA (1862F)( 3.0)
 27 Morrison Munroe       ENG (1844F)( 3.0) ½-½    Almonti Alessandro    ITA (2012F)( 4.0)
 28 Pazeriene Diana       LTU (2009F)( 4.0) 1-0    Dumins Edgars         LAT (1850N)( 3.0)
 29 Nielsen Morten MajlundDEN (2004F)( 4.0) ½-½    Bublys Vaidotas       LTU (1847F)( 4.0)
 30 Echavarria Hidalgo FerCAN (1813F)( 3.0) ½-½    Wagenaar Harm Theo    NED (2003F)( 4.0)
 31 Christen Pierre       LUX (1998F)( 4.0) ½-½    Rosseel Kimball       BEL (1819F)( 3.5)
 32 Leveillée Philippe    CAN (1813N)( 2.5) 0-1    Musselman Charles     USA (1995F)( 2.5)
 33 Meiers Gundars        LAT (1745F)( 3.0) 1-0    Demjen Attila         HUN (1991F)( 4.0)
 34 Allmann Lauri         EST (1547N)( 3.0) 0-1    Maes Patrick          BEL (1949F)( 4.0)
 35 Patron Pascal         FRA (1944F)( 3.5) ½-½    Langer Herb           CAN (1813F)( 1.5)
 36 Ghiacy Jelani         CAN (1244N)( 1.0) 0-1    Petat Yannick         FRA (1938F)( 3.5)
 37 Felix Chris           CAN (1930N)( 4.0) ½-½    Giedraitis Mingaudas  LTU (1775F)( 3.5)
 38 Voroblievas Arturas   LTU (1920F)( 2.5) 1-0    Ward James            ENG (1762N)( 3.0)
 39 Girdziusas Kestutis   LTU (1351N)( 2.0) 0-1    Koopmeiners Karl      GER (2023F)( 3.5)
 40 Van Den Heuvel Tonnie NED (1885F)( 2.0) 1-0    Middaugh Jon          USA (1767F)( 3.0)
 41 Noviks Maris          LAT (1850N)( 3.0) 1-0    Geerts Luc            BEL (1646F)( 2.0)
 42 O'Byrne Daniel        ENG (1826N)( 2.5) ½-½    Cappon Kaan           BEL (1837F)( 3.0)
 43 Windey Luc            BEL (1650N)( 1.0) 0-1    Ross David            ENG (1583F)( 2.5)
 44 Bucholtz Robert       USA (2106F)( 3.0) ½-½    Smit Jan              NED (1695N)( 2.5)
 45 Duren Andrew          USA (2067N)( 3.0) 1-0    Tremblay Mario        CAN (1679F)( 1.0)
 46 Deneyer Frank         BEL (1693F)( 3.0) 0-1    Steffers Hendrik      NED (1957F)( 3.0)
 47 Einarsson Oskar Long  ISL (1679F)( 2.0) 0-1    Simard François       CAN (1894F)( 3.5)
 48 Rahusalu Riho         EST (1677N)( 1.0) 0-1    Molin Fabio           ITA (1800N)( 3.0)
 49 Stuhr Finn            DEN (1796F)( 2.0) 1-0    Ulusoy Mustafa        TUR (1624F)( 2.5)
 50 Vercauteren Daniël    BEL (1629F)( 2.0) 0-1    Bellemare Régis       CAN (1791F)( 2.5)
 51 Fielding Michael      ENG (1778N)( 3.0) 1-0    Muzas Kestutis        LTU (1557F)( 3.0)
 52 Rizihs Valerijs       LAT (1761F)( 3.5) 1-0    Murray Brian          CAN (1531F)( 2.0)
 53 Jimenez Samuel        CAN (1503N)( 1.0) 1-0    Chwieseni Edward      ENG (1739F)( 2.5)
 54 Coulon Dominic        CAN (1717N)( 2.5) 1-0    Reinup Hannes         EST (1433N)( 2.0)
(Go to Top)
Round 4 (08-07-2015)
  1 Pedersen Finn         DEN (2247F)( 5.5) 1-0    Drabke Lorenz         GER (2471F)( 5.5)
  2 Volodin Aleksandr     EST (2490F)( 6.0) 1-0    Keough Robert         USA (2082F)( 4.0)
  3 Wantiez Fabrice       BEL (2320F)( 5.5) ½-½    Bohn Ulrich           GER (2126F)( 5.0)
  4 Onley David           ENG (2120F)( 4.5) 1-0    Andersen Hans-ChristopGER (2228F)( 4.5)
  5 Michalski Daniel      POL (2112F)( 4.0) ½-½    Nill Oliver           GER (2188F)( 5.0)
  6 Marquardt Christian   GER (2089F)( 4.0) ½-½    Pietruszewski Marcin  POL (2153F)( 5.0)
  7 Fichtner Ewald        GER (2091F)( 4.0) 0-1    Papista Akos          HUN (2139F)( 4.5)
  8 Helbig Mark           GER (2284F)( 5.5) ½-½    Hansen Stefan         DEN (2091F)( 4.5)
  9 Ludden Gert-Jan       NED (2279F)( 5.0) ½-½    Graczyk Damian        POL (2065F)( 5.5)
 10 Nielsen Jan Mose      DEN (2074F)( 3.5) ½-½    Sypien Mateusz        POL (2250F)( 4.0)
 11 Rosenkilde Alexander  DEN (2225F)( 4.5) ½-½    Bieluszewski Piotr    POL (2062F)( 4.5)
 12 Tommasini Enzo        ITA (2159F)( 4.5) 1-0    Tucker David          ENG (2042F)( 3.5)
 13 Kersic Matej          SLO (2149F)( 4.0) 1-0    Farrell John          USA (2054F)( 3.5)
 14 Cheung Jan            NED (2056F)( 3.5) ½-½    Picart Laurent        FRA (2142F)( 4.5)
 15 Lazar Ales            SLO (2140F)( 4.5) ½-½    Kedzierski Slawomir   POL (2031F)( 5.0)
 16 Karbowiak Adam        POL (2139F)( 5.0) 1-0    Mottais François      FRA (2013F)( 4.5)
 17 Musselman Charles     USA (1995F)( 2.5) 0-1    Gooris Jan            BEL (2133F)( 5.0)
 18 Tocco Paolo           ITA (2129F)( 4.0) 1-0    Dusak Aljaz           SLO (1995F)( 3.5)
 19 Sycz Dariusz          POL (2122F)( 5.0) 1-0    Voroblievas Arturas   LTU (1920F)( 2.5)
 20 Mestek Igor           SLO (2095F)( 4.0) ½-½    Pazeriene Diana       LTU (2009F)( 4.0)
 21 Maes Patrick          BEL (1949F)( 4.0) 1-0    Krainski Slawomir     POL (2089F)( 4.5)
 22 Petat Yannick         FRA (1938F)( 3.5) ½-½    Nilsson Erik          DEN (2085F)( 4.0)
 23 Oblak Nicholas        USA (1925N)( 3.0) ½-½    Oltean Gusztav        HUN (2077F)( 4.0)
 24 Balmaceda Enrico      USA (2054F)( 3.5) 1-0    Meiers Gundars        LAT (1745F)( 3.0)
 25 Hater David           USA (2034F)( 3.5) ½-½    Van Den Heuvel Tonnie NED (1885F)( 2.0)
 26 Koopmeiners Karl      GER (2023F)( 3.5) 1-0    Noviks Maris          LAT (1850N)( 3.0)
 27 Almonti Alessandro    ITA (2012F)( 4.0) 1-0    Bublys Vaidotas       LTU (1847F)( 4.0)
 28 Kruit Erik            NED (2009F)( 4.5) 1-0    Echavarria Hidalgo FerCAN (1813F)( 3.0)
 29 Rosseel Kimball       BEL (1819F)( 3.5) 0-1    Nielsen Morten MajlundDEN (2004F)( 4.0)
 30 Wagenaar Harm Theo    NED (2003F)( 4.0) 1-0    Morrison Munroe       ENG (1844F)( 3.0)
 31 Langer Herb           CAN (1813F)( 1.5) 0-1    Christen Pierre       LUX (1998F)( 4.0)
 32 Giedraitis Mingaudas  LTU (1775F)( 3.5) 1-0    Hernandez Albert Ryan USA (1971F)( 3.5)
 33 Jakovlevs Aleksandrs  LAT (1750N)( 3.5) ½-½    Patron Pascal         FRA (1944F)( 3.5)
 34 Ross David            ENG (1583F)( 2.5) 1-0    Felix Chris           CAN (1930N)( 4.0)
 35 Molin Fabio           ITA (1800N)( 3.0) 0-1    Duren Andrew          USA (2067N)( 3.0)
 36 Demjen Attila         HUN (1991F)( 4.0) ½-½    Leveillée Philippe    CAN (1813N)( 2.5)
 37 De Cat Ben            BEL (1899F)( 3.5) 0-1ffStuhr Finn            DEN (1796F)( 2.0)
 38 Pos Nicolaas          NED (1896F)( 3.5) 1-0    Fielding Michael      ENG (1778N)( 3.0)
 39 Simard François       CAN (1894F)( 3.5) 0-1    Rizihs Valerijs       LAT (1761F)( 3.5)
 40 Casteleijn Diederick  NED (1874N)( 3.5) 1-0    Coulon Dominic        CAN (1717N)( 2.5)
 41 Ghiacy Jelani         CAN (1244N)( 1.0) 0-1    Csizmadia Csaba       HUN (1863F)( 3.5)
 42 Crapulli Giuseppe     ITA (1862F)( 3.0) ½-½    Allmann Lauri         EST (1547N)( 3.0)
 43 Ward James            ENG (1762N)( 3.0) 1-0    Slaidins Janis        LAT (1850N)( 3.0)
 44 Dumins Edgars         LAT (1850N)( 3.0) 1-0    Jimenez Samuel        CAN (1503N)( 1.0)
 45 Cappon Kaan           BEL (1837F)( 3.0) 1-0    Girdziusas Kestutis   LTU (1351N)( 2.0)
 46 Bellemare Régis       CAN (1791F)( 2.5) 1-0    O'Byrne Daniel        ENG (1826N)( 2.5)
 47 Geerts Luc            BEL (1646F)( 2.0) 1-0    Bucholtz Robert       USA (2106F)( 3.0)
 48 Middaugh Jon          USA (1767F)( 3.0) ½-½    Windey Luc            BEL (1650N)( 1.0)
 49 Smit Jan              NED (1695N)( 2.5) ½-½    Chwieseni Edward      ENG (1739F)( 2.5)
 50 Ulusoy Mustafa        TUR (1624F)( 2.5) 0-1    Deneyer Frank         BEL (1693F)( 3.0)
 51 Tremblay Mario        CAN (1679F)( 1.0) 1-0    Vercauteren Daniël    BEL (1629F)( 2.0)
 52 Muzas Kestutis        LTU (1557F)( 3.0) 1-0    Einarsson Oskar Long  ISL (1679F)( 2.0)
 53 Murray Brian          CAN (1531F)( 2.0) 1-0    Rahusalu Riho         EST (1677N)( 1.0)
 54 Reinup Hannes         EST (1433N)( 2.0) Bye
    Steffers Hendrik      NED (1957F)( 3.0)    Absent                



(Go to Top)
Round 5 (09-07-2015)
  1 Papista Akos          HUN (2139F)( 4.5) 0-1    Pedersen Finn         DEN (2247F)( 5.5)
  2 Volodin Aleksandr     EST (2490F)( 6.0) 1-0    Onley David           ENG (2120F)( 4.5)
  3 Drabke Lorenz         GER (2471F)( 5.5) 1-0    Michalski Daniel      POL (2112F)( 4.0)
  4 Tocco Paolo           ITA (2129F)( 4.0) 0-1    Wantiez Fabrice       BEL (2320F)( 5.5)
  5 Nill Oliver           GER (2188F)( 5.0) ½-½    Sycz Dariusz          POL (2122F)( 5.0)
  6 Bohn Ulrich           GER (2126F)( 5.0) ½-½    Tommasini Enzo        ITA (2159F)( 4.5)
  7 Pietruszewski Marcin  POL (2153F)( 5.0) 1-0    Maes Patrick          BEL (1949F)( 4.0)
  8 Keough Robert         USA (2082F)( 4.0) 1-0    Kersic Matej          SLO (2149F)( 4.0)
  9 Hansen Stefan         DEN (2091F)( 4.5) ½-½    Karbowiak Adam        POL (2139F)( 5.0)
 10 Gooris Jan            BEL (2133F)( 5.0) 1-0    Marquardt Christian   GER (2089F)( 4.0)
 11 Cheung Jan            NED (2056F)( 3.5) 0-1    Helbig Mark           GER (2284F)( 5.5)
 12 Balmaceda Enrico      USA (2054F)( 3.5) 0-1    Ludden Gert-Jan       NED (2279F)( 5.0)
 13 Sypien Mateusz        POL (2250F)( 4.0) 1-0    Almonti Alessandro    ITA (2012F)( 4.0)
 14 Andersen Hans-ChristopGER (2228F)( 4.5) ½-½    Wagenaar Harm Theo    NED (2003F)( 4.0)
 15 Pazeriene Diana       LTU (2009F)( 4.0) 0-1    Rosenkilde Alexander  DEN (2225F)( 4.5)
 16 Picart Laurent        FRA (2142F)( 4.5) ½-½    Koopmeiners Karl      GER (2023F)( 3.5)
 17 Kruit Erik            NED (2009F)( 4.5) 0-1    Lazar Ales            SLO (2140F)( 4.5)
 18 Kedzierski Slawomir   POL (2031F)( 5.0) ½-½    Mestek Igor           SLO (2095F)( 4.0)
 19 Nielsen Morten MajlundDEN (2004F)( 4.0) ½-½    Fichtner Ewald        GER (2091F)( 4.0)
 20 Nilsson Erik          DEN (2085F)( 4.0) ½-½    Oblak Nicholas        USA (1925N)( 3.0)
 21 Oltean Gusztav        HUN (2077F)( 4.0) 1-0    Petat Yannick         FRA (1938F)( 3.5)
 22 Christen Pierre       LUX (1998F)( 4.0) 0-1    Nielsen Jan Mose      DEN (2074F)( 3.5)
 23 Graczyk Damian        POL (2065F)( 5.5) 1-0    Giedraitis Mingaudas  LTU (1775F)( 3.5)
 24 Bieluszewski Piotr    POL (2062F)( 4.5) 1-0    Ross David            ENG (1583F)( 2.5)
 25 Krainski Slawomir     POL (2089F)( 4.5) 1-0    Van Den Heuvel Tonnie NED (1885F)( 2.0)
 26 Duren Andrew          USA (2067N)( 3.0) ½-½    Casteleijn Diederick  NED (1874N)( 3.5)
 27 Farrell John          USA (2054F)( 3.5) 0-1    Dumins Edgars         LAT (1850N)( 3.0)
 28 Tucker David          ENG (2042F)( 3.5) ½-½    Cappon Kaan           BEL (1837F)( 3.0)
 29 Csizmadia Csaba       HUN (1863F)( 3.5) ½-½    Hater David           USA (2034F)( 3.5)
 30 Mottais François      FRA (2013F)( 4.5) 1-0    Stuhr Finn            DEN (1796F)( 2.0)
 31 Dusak Aljaz           SLO (1995F)( 3.5) 1-0    Bellemare Régis       CAN (1791F)( 2.5)
 32 Rizihs Valerijs       LAT (1761F)( 3.5) 1-0    Musselman Charles     USA (1995F)( 2.5)
 33 Patron Pascal         FRA (1944F)( 3.5) 1-0    Ward James            ENG (1762N)( 3.0)
 34 Voroblievas Arturas   LTU (1920F)( 2.5) 0-1    Jakovlevs Aleksandrs  LAT (1750N)( 3.5)
 35 Meiers Gundars        LAT (1745F)( 3.0) 0-1    Pos Nicolaas          NED (1896F)( 3.5)
 36 Morrison Munroe       ENG (1844F)( 3.0) 0-1    Demjen Attila         HUN (1991F)( 4.0)
 37 Hernandez Albert Ryan USA (1971F)( 3.5) 1-0    Langer Herb           CAN (1813F)( 1.5)
 38 Felix Chris           CAN (1930N)( 4.0) ½-½    Rosseel Kimball       BEL (1819F)( 3.5)
 39 Echavarria Hidalgo FerCAN (1813F)( 3.0) ½-½    Crapulli Giuseppe     ITA (1862F)( 3.0)
 40 Noviks Maris          LAT (1850N)( 3.0) ½-½    Leveillée Philippe    CAN (1813N)( 2.5)
 41 Bublys Vaidotas       LTU (1847F)( 4.0) 1-0    Geerts Luc            BEL (1646F)( 2.0)
 42 De Cat Ben            BEL (1899F)( 3.5) 1-0    Allmann Lauri         EST (1547N)( 3.0)
 43 Deneyer Frank         BEL (1693F)( 3.0) 0-1    Simard François       CAN (1894F)( 3.5)
 44 Slaidins Janis        LAT (1850N)( 3.0) 1-0    Tremblay Mario        CAN (1679F)( 1.0)
 45 O'Byrne Daniel        ENG (1826N)( 2.5) ½-½    Muzas Kestutis        LTU (1557F)( 3.0)
 46 Windey Luc            BEL (1650N)( 1.0) 0-1    Molin Fabio           ITA (1800N)( 3.0)
 47 Fielding Michael      ENG (1778N)( 3.0) 1-0    Murray Brian          CAN (1531F)( 2.0)
 48 Reinup Hannes         EST (1433N)( 2.0) 0-1    Middaugh Jon          USA (1767F)( 3.0)
 49 Coulon Dominic        CAN (1717N)( 2.5) 1-0    Smit Jan              NED (1695N)( 2.5)
 50 Girdziusas Kestutis   LTU (1351N)( 2.0) 1-0    Ghiacy Jelani         CAN (1244N)( 1.0)
 51 Jimenez Samuel        CAN (1503N)( 1.0) 0-1    Bucholtz Robert       USA (2106F)( 3.0)
 52 Chwieseni Edward      ENG (1739F)( 2.5) 0-1    Einarsson Oskar Long  ISL (1679F)( 2.0)
 53 Rahusalu Riho         EST (1677N)( 1.0) 0-1    Ulusoy Mustafa        TUR (1624F)( 2.5)
 54 Vercauteren Daniël    BEL (1629F)( 2.0) Bye
    Steffers Hendrik      NED (1957F)( 3.0)    Absent                



(Go to Top)
Round 6 (09-07-2015)
  1 Pedersen Finn         DEN (2247F)( 5.5) 0-1    Volodin Aleksandr     EST (2490F)( 6.0)
  2 Pietruszewski Marcin  POL (2153F)( 5.0) 0-1    Drabke Lorenz         GER (2471F)( 5.5)
  3 Wantiez Fabrice       BEL (2320F)( 5.5) 1-0    Keough Robert         USA (2082F)( 4.0)
  4 Ludden Gert-Jan       NED (2279F)( 5.0) 1-0    Gooris Jan            BEL (2133F)( 5.0)
  5 Helbig Mark           GER (2284F)( 5.5) 1-0    Sypien Mateusz        POL (2250F)( 4.0)
  6 Rosenkilde Alexander  DEN (2225F)( 4.5) 0-1    Onley David           ENG (2120F)( 4.5)
  7 Hansen Stefan         DEN (2091F)( 4.5) ½-½    Nill Oliver           GER (2188F)( 5.0)
  8 Tommasini Enzo        ITA (2159F)( 4.5) ½-½    Oltean Gusztav        HUN (2077F)( 4.0)
  9 Lazar Ales            SLO (2140F)( 4.5) 0-1    Graczyk Damian        POL (2065F)( 5.5)
 10 Karbowiak Adam        POL (2139F)( 5.0) 1-0    Papista Akos          HUN (2139F)( 4.5)
 11 Sycz Dariusz          POL (2122F)( 5.0) ½-½    Bohn Ulrich           GER (2126F)( 5.0)
 12 Nielsen Jan Mose      DEN (2074F)( 3.5) 0-1    Bieluszewski Piotr    POL (2062F)( 4.5)
 13 Kersic Matej          SLO (2149F)( 4.0) ½-½    Andersen Hans-ChristopGER (2228F)( 4.5)
 14 Wagenaar Harm Theo    NED (2003F)( 4.0) 0-1    Picart Laurent        FRA (2142F)( 4.5)
 15 Maes Patrick          BEL (1949F)( 4.0) 1-0    Tocco Paolo           ITA (2129F)( 4.0)
 16 Michalski Daniel      POL (2112F)( 4.0) 1-0    Dusak Aljaz           SLO (1995F)( 3.5)
 17 Mestek Igor           SLO (2095F)( 4.0) 1-0    Nielsen Morten MajlundDEN (2004F)( 4.0)
 18 Fichtner Ewald        GER (2091F)( 4.0) 1-0    Patron Pascal         FRA (1944F)( 3.5)
 19 Oblak Nicholas        USA (1925N)( 3.0) 0-1    Krainski Slawomir     POL (2089F)( 4.5)
 20 Marquardt Christian   GER (2089F)( 4.0) ½-½    Rizihs Valerijs       LAT (1761F)( 3.5)
 21 Pos Nicolaas          NED (1896F)( 3.5) ½-½    Nilsson Erik          DEN (2085F)( 4.0)
 22 Dumins Edgars         LAT (1850N)( 3.0) 0-1    Kedzierski Slawomir   POL (2031F)( 5.0)
 23 Koopmeiners Karl      GER (2023F)( 3.5) 0-1    Mottais François      FRA (2013F)( 4.5)
 24 Jakovlevs Aleksandrs  LAT (1750N)( 3.5) 0-1    Cheung Jan            NED (2056F)( 3.5)
 25 Demjen Attila         HUN (1991F)( 4.0) ½-½    Duren Andrew          USA (2067N)( 3.0)
 26 Petat Yannick         FRA (1938F)( 3.5) ½-½    Balmaceda Enrico      USA (2054F)( 3.5)
 27 Casteleijn Diederick  NED (1874N)( 3.5) 1-0    Tucker David          ENG (2042F)( 3.5)
 28 Hater David           USA (2034F)( 3.5) 0-1    Pazeriene Diana       LTU (2009F)( 4.0)
 29 Almonti Alessandro    ITA (2012F)( 4.0) ½-½    Csizmadia Csaba       HUN (1863F)( 3.5)
 30 Cappon Kaan           BEL (1837F)( 3.0) 0-1    Kruit Erik            NED (2009F)( 4.5)
 31 Giedraitis Mingaudas  LTU (1775F)( 3.5) 0-1    Christen Pierre       LUX (1998F)( 4.0)
 32 Bublys Vaidotas       LTU (1847F)( 4.0) 1-0    Hernandez Albert Ryan USA (1971F)( 3.5)
 33 Ross David            ENG (1583F)( 2.5) 0-1    Farrell John          USA (2054F)( 3.5)
 34 Musselman Charles     USA (1995F)( 2.5) 0-1    Echavarria Hidalgo FerCAN (1813F)( 3.0)
 35 Molin Fabio           ITA (1800N)( 3.0) 0-1    Felix Chris           CAN (1930N)( 4.0)
 36 Leveillée Philippe    CAN (1813N)( 2.5) ½-½    Voroblievas Arturas   LTU (1920F)( 2.5)
 37 Stuhr Finn            DEN (1796F)( 2.0) 0-1    De Cat Ben            BEL (1899F)( 3.5)
 38 Simard François       CAN (1894F)( 3.5) ½-½    Fielding Michael      ENG (1778N)( 3.0)
 39 Van Den Heuvel Tonnie NED (1885F)( 2.0) 0-1    Meiers Gundars        LAT (1745F)( 3.0)
 40 Crapulli Giuseppe     ITA (1862F)( 3.0) ½-½    Coulon Dominic        CAN (1717N)( 2.5)
 41 Bellemare Régis       CAN (1791F)( 2.5) 0-1    Slaidins Janis        LAT (1850N)( 3.0)
 42 Ward James            ENG (1762N)( 3.0) 0-1    Noviks Maris          LAT (1850N)( 3.0)
 43 Rosseel Kimball       BEL (1819F)( 3.5) 1-0    Girdziusas Kestutis   LTU (1351N)( 2.0)
 44 Middaugh Jon          USA (1767F)( 3.0) 0-1    Morrison Munroe       ENG (1844F)( 3.0)
 45 Bucholtz Robert       USA (2106F)( 3.0) 1-0    O'Byrne Daniel        ENG (1826N)( 2.5)
 46 Allmann Lauri         EST (1547N)( 3.0) 1-0    Langer Herb           CAN (1813F)( 1.5)
 47 Geerts Luc            BEL (1646F)( 2.0) ½-½    Muzas Kestutis        LTU (1557F)( 3.0)
 48 Vercauteren Daniël    BEL (1629F)( 2.0) 0-1    Steffers Hendrik      NED (1957F)( 3.0)
 49 Smit Jan              NED (1695N)( 2.5) 1-0    Jimenez Samuel        CAN (1503N)( 1.0)
 50 Murray Brian          CAN (1531F)( 2.0) 0-1    Deneyer Frank         BEL (1693F)( 3.0)
 51 Tremblay Mario        CAN (1679F)( 1.0) 0-1    Reinup Hannes         EST (1433N)( 2.0)
 52 Einarsson Oskar Long  ISL (1679F)( 2.0) 1-0    Ghiacy Jelani         CAN (1244N)( 1.0)
 53 Ulusoy Mustafa        TUR (1624F)( 2.5) 1-0    Windey Luc            BEL (1650N)( 1.0)
 54 Chwieseni Edward      ENG (1739F)( 2.5) 1-0    Rahusalu Riho         EST (1677N)( 1.0)
(Go to Top)
Round 7 (10-07-2015)
  1 Drabke Lorenz         GER (2471F)( 5.5) ½-½    Volodin Aleksandr     EST (2490F)( 6.0)
  2 Pedersen Finn         DEN (2247F)( 5.5) ½-½    Wantiez Fabrice       BEL (2320F)( 5.5)
  3 Bieluszewski Piotr    POL (2062F)( 4.5) 0-1    Helbig Mark           GER (2284F)( 5.5)
  4 Karbowiak Adam        POL (2139F)( 5.0) ½-½    Ludden Gert-Jan       NED (2279F)( 5.0)
  5 Onley David           ENG (2120F)( 4.5) 0-1    Graczyk Damian        POL (2065F)( 5.5)
  6 Nill Oliver           GER (2188F)( 5.0) 1-0    Mestek Igor           SLO (2095F)( 4.0)
  7 Krainski Slawomir     POL (2089F)( 4.5) ½-½    Tommasini Enzo        ITA (2159F)( 4.5)
  8 Keough Robert         USA (2082F)( 4.0) 0-1    Pietruszewski Marcin  POL (2153F)( 5.0)
  9 Picart Laurent        FRA (2142F)( 4.5) ½-½    Hansen Stefan         DEN (2091F)( 4.5)
 10 Gooris Jan            BEL (2133F)( 5.0) 1-0    Fichtner Ewald        GER (2091F)( 4.0)
 11 Bohn Ulrich           GER (2126F)( 5.0) 1-0    Michalski Daniel      POL (2112F)( 4.0)
 12 Oltean Gusztav        HUN (2077F)( 4.0) 0-1    Sycz Dariusz          POL (2122F)( 5.0)
 13 Kedzierski Slawomir   POL (2031F)( 5.0) 1-0    Maes Patrick          BEL (1949F)( 4.0)
 14 Mottais François      FRA (2013F)( 4.5) ½-½    Sypien Mateusz        POL (2250F)( 4.0)
 15 Andersen Hans-ChristopGER (2228F)( 4.5) 1-0    Pos Nicolaas          NED (1896F)( 3.5)
 16 Cheung Jan            NED (2056F)( 3.5) 0-1    Rosenkilde Alexander  DEN (2225F)( 4.5)
 17 Pazeriene Diana       LTU (2009F)( 4.0) ½-½    Kersic Matej          SLO (2149F)( 4.0)
 18 Rizihs Valerijs       LAT (1761F)( 3.5) 0-1    Lazar Ales            SLO (2140F)( 4.5)
 19 Papista Akos          HUN (2139F)( 4.5) 1-0    Casteleijn Diederick  NED (1874N)( 3.5)
 20 Christen Pierre       LUX (1998F)( 4.0) ½-½    Marquardt Christian   GER (2089F)( 4.0)
 21 Nilsson Erik          DEN (2085F)( 4.0) ½-½    Bublys Vaidotas       LTU (1847F)( 4.0)
 22 Kruit Erik            NED (2009F)( 4.5) 1-0    Nielsen Jan Mose      DEN (2074F)( 3.5)
 23 Tocco Paolo           ITA (2129F)( 4.0) 1-0    Oblak Nicholas        USA (1925N)( 3.0)
 24 Duren Andrew          USA (2067N)( 3.0) 0-1    Felix Chris           CAN (1930N)( 4.0)
 25 Farrell John          USA (2054F)( 3.5) ½-½    Petat Yannick         FRA (1938F)( 3.5)
 26 De Cat Ben            BEL (1899F)( 3.5) ½-½    Balmaceda Enrico      USA (2054F)( 3.5)
 27 Csizmadia Csaba       HUN (1863F)( 3.5) ½-½    Koopmeiners Karl      GER (2023F)( 3.5)
 28 Slaidins Janis        LAT (1850N)( 3.0) 0-1    Almonti Alessandro    ITA (2012F)( 4.0)
 29 Nielsen Morten MajlundDEN (2004F)( 4.0) 1-0    Dumins Edgars         LAT (1850N)( 3.0)
 30 Noviks Maris          LAT (1850N)( 3.0) 0-1    Wagenaar Harm Theo    NED (2003F)( 4.0)
 31 Dusak Aljaz           SLO (1995F)( 3.5) ½-½    Jakovlevs Aleksandrs  LAT (1750N)( 3.5)
 32 Echavarria Hidalgo FerCAN (1813F)( 3.0) 0-1    Demjen Attila         HUN (1991F)( 4.0)
 33 Patron Pascal         FRA (1944F)( 3.5) ½-½    Rosseel Kimball       BEL (1819F)( 3.5)
 34 Meiers Gundars        LAT (1745F)( 3.0) 0-1    Hater David           USA (2034F)( 3.5)
 35 Bucholtz Robert       USA (2106F)( 3.0) ½-½    Cappon Kaan           BEL (1837F)( 3.0)
 36 Tucker David          ENG (2042F)( 3.5) 1-0    Leveillée Philippe    CAN (1813N)( 2.5)
 37 Hernandez Albert Ryan USA (1971F)( 3.5) 1-0    Ross David            ENG (1583F)( 2.5)
 38 Voroblievas Arturas   LTU (1920F)( 2.5) 0-1    Simard François       CAN (1894F)( 3.5)
 39 Fielding Michael      ENG (1778N)( 3.0) ½-½    Crapulli Giuseppe     ITA (1862F)( 3.0)
 40 Morrison Munroe       ENG (1844F)( 3.0) ½-½    Allmann Lauri         EST (1547N)( 3.0)
 41 Coulon Dominic        CAN (1717N)( 2.5) 0-1    Giedraitis Mingaudas  LTU (1775F)( 3.5)
 42 Smit Jan              NED (1695N)( 2.5) ½-½    Musselman Charles     USA (1995F)( 2.5)
 43 Steffers Hendrik      NED (1957F)( 3.0) 1-0    Einarsson Oskar Long  ISL (1679F)( 2.0)
 44 Deneyer Frank         BEL (1693F)( 3.0) 1-0    Van Den Heuvel Tonnie NED (1885F)( 2.0)
 45 Geerts Luc            BEL (1646F)( 2.0) 0-1    Molin Fabio           ITA (1800N)( 3.0)
 46 Muzas Kestutis        LTU (1557F)( 3.0) 1-0    Stuhr Finn            DEN (1796F)( 2.0)
 47 Ulusoy Mustafa        TUR (1624F)( 2.5) ½-½    Bellemare Régis       CAN (1791F)( 2.5)
 48 Girdziusas Kestutis   LTU (1351N)( 2.0) 0-1    Middaugh Jon          USA (1767F)( 3.0)
 49 Reinup Hannes         EST (1433N)( 2.0) 0-1    Ward James            ENG (1762N)( 3.0)
 50 Langer Herb           CAN (1813F)( 1.5) 0-1    Chwieseni Edward      ENG (1739F)( 2.5)
 51 O'Byrne Daniel        ENG (1826N)( 2.5) 1-0    Tremblay Mario        CAN (1679F)( 1.0)
 52 Windey Luc            BEL (1650N)( 1.0) 0-1    Murray Brian          CAN (1531F)( 2.0)
 53 Jimenez Samuel        CAN (1503N)( 1.0) 0-1    Vercauteren Daniël    BEL (1629F)( 2.0)
 54 Ghiacy Jelani         CAN (1244N)( 1.0) 0-1    Rahusalu Riho         EST (1677N)( 1.0)
(Go to Top)
American Ranking
  NameRating PtsPerf R1R2R3R4R5R6R7BuchM B Lot
1Volodin Aleksandr (GM)24906.02485 67B + 32W + 7B = 27W + 15W + 2B + 3B = 33.0 23.5689
2Pedersen Finn (FM)22475.52440 86B + 61W + 26B + 3W + 18B + 1W - 4W = 32.0 23.5975
3Drabke Lorenz (IM)24715.52412 29W + 46B + 31W + 2B - 28W + 11B + 1W = 32.0 22.5445
4Wantiez Fabrice (FM)23205.52331 58B + 21W + 15B = 7W = 31B + 27W + 2B = 31.0 22.0106
5Graczyk Damian (*)20655.52311 68B + 6W = 16W = 8B = 49W + 19B + 15B + 30.5 22.0267
6Helbig Mark (FM)22845.52309 52W + 5B = 30W = 17W = 48B + 34W + 21B + 29.5 20.5633
7Bohn Ulrich (*)21265.02313 76W + 87B + 1W = 4B = 22W = 13B = 28W + 30.5 22.0768
8Ludden Gert-Jan (*)22795.02231 42B + 51W = 41B = 5W = 47B + 12W + 9B = 30.5 21.5877
9Karbowiak Adam (*)21395.02232 78B + 36W + 27B - 25W + 17B = 18W + 8W = 29.5 21.5947
10Nill Oliver (*)21885.02223 64W + 47B = 54W + 28B = 13W = 17B = 30W + 28.0 19.5965
11Pietruszewski Marcin (*)21535.02245 50W + 54B = 47W + 33B = 29W + 3W - 27B + 28.0 19.0446
12Gooris Jan (*)21335.02199 39W + 23B = 66W = 87B + 33W + 8B - 37W + 27.0 19.5663
13Sycz Dariusz (*)21225.02151 89B = 81W + 53B = 86W + 10B = 7W = 32B + 25.5 18.0522
14Kedzierski Slawomir (*)20315.02178105W + 16B = 35W = 19B = 30W = 71B + 29W + 25.0 19.5158
15Onley David (*)21204.52272 59W + 45B + 4W = 20W + 1B - 16B + 5W - 33.5 24.0906
16Rosenkilde Alexander (*)22254.52144 55B + 14W = 5B = 21W = 36B + 15W - 48B + 30.5 21.5428
17Hansen Stefan (*)20914.52142 83W + 66B = 56W + 6B = 9W = 10W = 24B = 29.5 21.018
18Papista Akos (*)21394.52153 71W + 40B + 33W = 37B + 2W - 9B - 50W + 29.0 20.531
19Lazar Ales (*)21404.52046 74B = 89W + 25B = 14W = 23B + 5W - 57B + 28.5 20.5578
20Andersen Hans-Christoph (*)22284.52143 60W + 48B + 28W = 15B - 43W = 35B = 55W + 27.5 19.5562
21Bieluszewski Piotr (*)20624.52135 94W + 4B - 50W + 16B = 85W + 46B + 6W - 27.5 19.542
22Tommasini Enzo (*)21594.52150 96B + 25W = 51B = 61W + 7B = 32W = 26B = 27.0 20.0828
23Kruit Erik (*)20094.52074 85B + 12W = 24B - 69W + 19W - 76B + 46W + 26.0 18.5720
24Picart Laurent (*)21424.52086 72W - 88B + 23W + 48B = 63W = 43B + 17W = 25.5 18.5122
25Mottais François (*)20134.52131 97W + 22B = 19W = 9B - 95W + 63B + 34W = 25.0 18.5905
26Krainski Slawomir (*)20894.52084 88W + 72B + 2W - 29B - 96W + 66B + 22W = 24.5 17.0860
27Keough Robert (*)20824.02168 49W +103B + 9W + 1B - 35W + 4B - 11W - 30.5 23.0537
28Michalski Daniel (*)21124.02167 69B + 44W + 20B = 10W = 3B - 53W + 7B - 30.5 22.0472
29Maes Patrick (*)19494.02061 3B - 75W + 73B + 26W + 11B - 31W + 14B - 30.0 21.5887
30Mestek Igor (*)20954.02092 91B + 65W = 6B = 36W = 14B = 38W + 10B - 29.5 21.5814
31Tocco Paolo (*)21294.02122 70B + 38W + 3B - 53W + 4W - 29B - 66W + 28.5 20.076
32Oltean Gusztav (*)20774.02089 80W + 1B - 55W + 66B = 52W + 22B = 13W - 28.5 19.5393
33Marquardt Christian (*)20894.02000 75B + 73W + 18B = 11W = 12B - 57W = 44B = 28.0 20.0230
34Sypien Mateusz (*)22504.02082 66W - 63B + 60W + 46B = 40W + 6B - 25B = 28.0 19.5946
35Kersic Matej (*)21494.02066 62B = 74W + 14B = 51W + 27B - 20W = 36B = 27.5 19.5469
36Pazeriene Diana (*)20094.02066 93W + 9B - 71W + 30B = 16W - 54B + 35W = 26.5 19.0256
37Fichtner Ewald (*)20914.02047 95B + 53W = 65B + 18W - 38B = 58W + 12B - 25.5 19.0611
38Nielsen Morten Majlund (*)20044.01969 82W + 31B - 39W = 59B + 37W = 30B - 71W + 25.5 18.5873
39Bublys Vaidotas (*)18474.01975 12B -101W + 38B = 40B - 97W + 65W + 41B = 24.0 17.5591
40Almonti Alessandro (*)20124.01967101B + 18W - 70B = 39W + 34B - 62W = 78B + 23.5 17.5894
41Nilsson Erik (*)20854.01955 81B =104W + 8W = 52B = 66W = 55B = 39W = 23.0 17.0129
42Felix Chris (*)19304.01909 8W - 92B + 49W = 85B - 59W = 83B + 77B + 23.0 15.5553
43Wagenaar Harm Theo (*)20034.01946 73B - 95W + 69B = 70W + 20B = 24W - 74B + 22.5 16.5975
44Christen Pierre (*)19984.01947100W + 28B - 59W =103B + 46W - 49B + 33W = 22.0 16.5640
45Demjen Attila (*)19914.01906 98B + 15W - 68B - 91W = 70B + 77W = 69B + 21.0 14.586
46Nielsen Jan Mose (*)20743.52059 57B + 3W - 62B + 34W = 44B + 21W - 23B - 29.5 20.5591
47Balmaceda Enrico (*)20543.51985 79B + 10W = 11B - 68W + 8W - 52B = 60B = 28.5 20.5863
48Cheung Jan (*)20563.52028 90B + 20W - 78B + 24W = 6W - 56B + 16W - 28.0 20.06
49Giedraitis Mingaudas (*)17753.51981 27B - 84W + 42B = 65W + 5B - 44W - 90B + 26.5 18.5989
50Casteleijn Diederick18743.51981 11B - 79W + 21B - 90W + 77B = 61W + 18B - 26.0 18.5181
51Farrell John (*)20543.51960 92W + 8B = 22W = 35B - 71W - 85B + 52W = 25.0 17.5677
52Petat Yannick (*)19383.51979 6B - 57W +108B + 41W = 32B - 47W = 51B = 24.5 18.5538
53Dusak Aljaz (*)19953.51941102W + 37B = 13W = 31B - 88W + 28B - 56W = 24.5 18.0317
54Hater David (*)20343.51931 99B + 11W = 10B - 96W = 62B = 36W - 68B + 24.5 17.59
55Pos Nicolaas (*)18963.51973 16W -105B + 32B - 75W + 68B + 41W = 20B - 24.0 18.5724
56Jakovlevs Aleksandrs17503.51990 77B + 62W = 17B - 58W = 86B + 48W - 53B = 24.0 17.056
57Rizihs Valerijs (*)17613.51951 46W - 52B -100W + 64B + 87W + 33B = 19W - 23.5 17.0167
58Patron Pascal (*)19443.51899 4W - 94B +103W = 56B = 80W + 37B - 59W = 23.5 16.5756
59Rosseel Kimball (*)18193.51845 15B -106W + 44B = 38W - 42B = 98W + 58B = 23.0 17.5361
60De Cat Ben (*)18993.51997 20B - 90W + 34B - 95W f 73W + 95B + 47W = 23.0 17.0107
61Tucker David (*)20423.51924107W + 2B - 72W + 22B - 76W = 50B - 91W + 23.0 16.5647
62Csizmadia Csaba (*)18633.51929 35W = 56B = 46W -108B + 54W = 40B = 63W = 22.5 18.0806
63Koopmeiners Karl (*)20233.51913104B = 34W - 98B + 74W + 24B = 25W - 62B = 22.5 17.0743
64Simard François (*)18943.51823 10B - 68W - 99B + 57W - 79B + 75W = 86B + 22.0 15.0818
65Hernandez Albert Ryan (*)19713.51825108W + 30B = 37W - 49B -103W + 39B - 85W + 20.0 15.5572
66Oblak Nicholas (*)19253.02072 34B + 17W = 12B = 32W = 41B = 26W - 31B - 30.0 21.0768
67Steffers Hendrik (*)19573.02041 1W -... 79B +......101B + 99W + 26.0 18.531
68Meiers Gundars (*)17453.01924 5W - 64B + 45W + 47B - 55W - 96B + 54W - 25.5 18.0642
69Echavarria Hidalgo Fernando (*)18133.01882 28W - 82B + 43W = 23B - 72W = 87B + 45W - 25.0 18.0596
70Morrison Munroe (*)18443.01804 31W -100B + 40W = 43B - 45W - 81B + 73W = 24.0 18.0223
71Dumins Edgars (*)18503.01867 18B - 99W + 36B -106W + 51B + 14W - 38B - 24.0 18.0216
72Crapulli Giuseppe (*)18623.01825 24B + 26W - 61B - 73W = 69B = 90W = 75B = 24.0 17.0164
73Allmann Lauri (*)15473.01844 43W + 33B - 29W - 72B = 60B -103W + 70B = 23.5 18.0970
74Noviks Maris (*)18503.01883 19W = 35B - 97W + 63B - 91W = 80B + 43W - 23.5 17.0800
75Fielding Michael (*)17783.01775 33W - 29B - 82W + 55B -100W + 64B = 72W = 23.0 17.067
76Cappon Kaan (*)18373.01825 7B - 85W = 89B = 98W + 61B = 23W - 84B = 23.0 16.0322
77Duren Andrew (*)20673.01776 56W - 80B -107W + 83B + 50W = 45B = 42W - 22.0 17.0612
78Slaidins Janis (*)18503.01816 9W - 93B + 48W - 80B -107W + 88B + 40W - 21.5 15.5375
79Deneyer Frank (*)16933.01781 47W - 50B - 67W - 93B + 64W -100B + 96W + 21.5 15.079
80Ward James (*)17623.01827 32B - 77W + 86B - 78W + 58B - 74W -102B + 20.5 15.0776
81Middaugh Jon (*)17673.01719 41W = 13B - 96B -104W =102B + 70W - 98B + 18.5 12.5990
82Muzas Kestutis (*)15573.01735 38B - 69W - 75B - 99W + 89B = 97B = 95W + 18.0 12.514
83Molin Fabio18003.01730 17B - 98W -105B + 77W -104B + 42W - 97B + 17.5 12.0187
84Bucholtz Robert (*)21063.01717103W - 49B - 92W = 97B -106B + 89W + 76W = 16.0 11.5283
85Ross David (*)15832.51803 23W - 76B =104B + 42W + 21B - 51W - 65B - 24.0 18.5598
86Voroblievas Arturas (*)19202.51793 2W -107B + 80W + 13B - 56W - 91B = 64W - 24.0 17.5728
87Musselman Charles (*)19952.51746106B + 7W - 91B + 12W - 57B - 69W - 92B = 22.5 16.5623
88Bellemare Régis (*)17912.51777 26B - 24W -101B + 89W + 53B - 78W - 93B = 22.0 16.0787
89O'Byrne Daniel (*)18262.51788 13W = 19B - 76W = 88B - 82W = 84B -107W + 22.0 16.0741
90Coulon Dominic (*)17172.51697 48W - 60B -102W + 50B - 92W + 72B = 49W - 21.5 16.0573
91Leveillée Philippe18132.51801 30W -102B + 87W - 45B = 74B = 86W = 61B - 21.0 15.5529
92Smit Jan (*)16952.51759 51B - 42W - 84B = 94W = 90B -106W + 87W = 19.0 14.0318
93Ulusoy Mustafa (*)16242.51678 36B - 78W - 95B - 79W -105B +104W + 88W = 16.0 11.0708
94Chwieseni Edward (*)17392.51665 21B - 58W -106B - 92B = 99W -105W +103B + 16.0 10.5258
95Stuhr Finn (*)17962.01591 37W - 43B - 93W + 60B F 25B - 60W - 82B - 23.5 17.5771
96Van Den Heuvel Tonnie (*)18852.01718 22W - 97B = 81W + 54B = 26B - 68W - 79B - 23.5 17.049
97Geerts Luc (*)16462.01698 25B - 96W = 74B - 84W + 39B - 82W = 83W - 22.5 16.0873
98Girdziusas Kestutis13512.01520 45W - 83B + 63W - 76B -108W + 59B - 81W - 20.5 16.0261
99Einarsson Oskar Long (*)16792.01600 54W - 71B - 64W - 82B - 94B +108W + 67B - 20.5 15.544
100Murray Brian (*)15312.01604 44B - 70W - 57B -105W + 75B - 79W -104B + 18.5 13.5462
101Vercauteren Daniël (*)16292.01525 40W - 39B - 88W -107B -bye 67W -106B + 18.5 13.0143
102Reinup Hannes (*)14332.01488 53B - 91W - 90B -bye 81W -107B + 80W - 17.0 12.5961
103Langer Herb (*)18131.51692 84B + 27W - 58B = 44W - 65B - 73B - 94W - 23.5 17.0770
104Windey Luc (*)16501.01472 63W = 41B - 85W - 81B = 83W - 93B -100W - 20.5 14.5146
105Rahusalu Riho (*)16771.01403 14B - 55W - 83W -100B - 93W - 94B -108B + 19.0 13.5333
106Jimenez Samuel15031.01495 87W - 59B - 94W + 71B - 84W - 92B -101W - 18.5 13.5671
107Tremblay Mario (*)16791.01527 61B - 86W - 77B -101W + 78B -102W - 89B - 17.5 12.5636
108Ghiacy Jelani (*)12441.0795 65B -bye 52W - 62W - 98B - 99B -105W - 16.0 12.058

Top of Page

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.10 (2015/07/01)