24th NATO Chess Championship 2013


Ministry of National Defence Republic of Poland
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.51 2013/08/06
Org. : Ministry of National Defence Republic of Poland ,Rynia ,2013
Arbit. : IA Luc Cornet, FA Stanislaw Kornasiewicz, IO Jerzy Moras
Tempo : 2h 40 moves + 30 min. QPF
Tie BreakPts, Bucholtz, Median Buch, Lot Drawing
F.R.B.E.

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
American Ranking

Final Standing
   Tit Name                    Rati    Club                      Cou    Pts   Perf  Buch  M B   Lot  
  1 IM Drabke Lorenz          (2431F)  Germany                  GER   6.0/7  2468  31.0  23.0   312 
  2 FM Wantiez Fabrice        (2279F)  Belgium                  BEL   5.5/7  2371  31.5  21.5   528 
  3 FM Pedersen Finn          (2303F)  Denmark                  DEN   5.5/7  2355  30.5  21.0   780 
  4  * Bielawski Michal       (2026F)  Poland                   POL   5.5/7  2311  30.0  22.0   382 
  5 FM Helbig Mark            (2282F)  Germany                  GER   5.5/7  2292  30.0  21.0   231 
  6  * Jauk Wilhelm           (2172F)  Germany                  GER   5.0/7  2257  32.5  23.0   862 
  7  * Ranario Dan            (2062F)  United States of America USA   5.0/7  2172  27.0  20.0   662 
  8  * Hansen Stefan          (2099F)  Denmark                  DEN   4.5/7  2237  32.0  23.5   834 
  9  * Vuitton Gilles         (2093F)  France                   FRA   4.5/7  2237  31.0  23.0   229 
 10  * Van Run Rieke          (2097F)  The Netherlands          NED   4.5/7  2154  30.5  22.0   784 
 11 FM Van Rijn Wouter        (2216F)  The Netherlands          NED   4.5/7  2217  29.5  20.5   248 
 12  * Fichtner Ewald         (2018F)  Germany                  GER   4.5/7  2238  29.0  21.0   417 
 13  * Alaslar Devrim         (2145F)  Turkey                   TUR   4.5/7  2111  28.5  20.0   257 
 14  * Onley David            (2103F)  United Kingdom           ENG   4.5/7  2208  28.5  19.5   804 
 15  * Voroblievas Arturas    (1857F)  Lithuania                LTU   4.5/7  2119  28.0  20.0   970 
 16  * Kedzierski Slawomir    (2095F)  Poland                   POL   4.5/7  2127  27.0  19.5   765 
 17  * Macaspac Arthur        (2107F)  United States of America USA   4.5/7  2141  26.5  20.0   504 
 18  * Aagaard Gert           (2067F)  Denmark                  DEN   4.5/7  2187  26.5  19.5   770 
 19  * Picart Laurent         (2109F)  France                   FRA   4.5/7  2147  26.0  18.5   174 
 20  * Bohn Ulrich            (2175F)  Germany                  GER   4.5/7  2117  24.5  18.0   474 
 21  * Ergonen Arda           (2022F)  Turkey                   TUR   4.5/7  2135  23.0  15.5   927 
 22  * Andersen Hans-Christop (2238F)  Germany                  GER   4.5/7  2093  22.5  16.5   325 
 23  * Sycz Dariusz           (2020F)  Poland                   POL   4.0/7  2173  30.0  22.0   184 
 24  * De Cat Ben             (1914F)  Belgium                  BEL   4.0/7  2148  28.5  20.5   787 
 25  * Narman Gokhan          (2102F)  Turkey                   TUR   4.0/7  2086  28.0  20.0   468 
 26  * Rosenkilde Alexander   (2262F)  Denmark                  DEN   4.0/7  2124  27.5  19.0    96 
 27  * Cheung Jan             (2093F)  The Netherlands          NED   4.0/7  2001  26.5  18.5     6 
 28  * Karbowiak Adam         (2167F)  Poland                   POL   4.0/7  2106  26.5  18.0   709 
 29  * Graczyk Damian         (1991F)  Poland                   POL   4.0/7  2101  26.0  19.0   396 
 30  * Papista Akos           (2173F)  Hungary                  HUN   4.0/7  2040  26.0  19.0   229 
 31  * Wagenaar Harm Theo - N (2054F)  NATO                     NED   4.0/7  2037  26.0  19.0   153 
 32  * Nielsen Jan Mose       (2081F)  Denmark                  DEN   4.0/7  2028  26.0  18.0   375 
 33  * Tucker David           (2069F)  United Kingdom           ENG   4.0/7  2026  24.5  16.5   403 
 34  * Michalski Daniel       (2150F)  Poland                   POL   4.0/7  2022  24.0  17.0   855 
 35  * Waruga Wojciech - Nato (2008F)  NATO                     POL   4.0/7  2072  22.5  16.5   563 
 36  * Mottais François       (2055F)  France                   FRA   4.0/7  1957  22.0  16.5    13 
 37  * Skwarczynski Marcin -  (2014F)  NATO                     POL   3.5/7  2139  29.0  21.0   510 
 38  * Nielsen Henrik         (2037F)  Denmark                  DEN   3.5/7  2062  28.0  21.0    35 
 39  * Sari Serdar            (2052F)  Turkey                   TUR   3.5/7  2036  27.5  19.5   359 
 40  * Kruit Erik             (2011F)  The Netherlands          NED   3.5/7  2125  26.5  19.5   606 
 41  * Koopmeiners Karl - Nat (2038F)  NATO                     GER   3.5/7  1964  26.0  19.0   242 
 42  * Maes Patrick           (2017F)  Belgium                  BEL   3.5/7  1999  25.5  18.0   630 
 43  * Wells Daniel           (2023F)  United Kingdom           ENG   3.5/7  1898  24.5  16.5     6 
 44  * Prévot Jean-Luc        (2027F)  France                   FRA   3.5/7  1994  24.0  17.5   430 
 45  * Keough Robert          (2077F)  United States of America USA   3.5/7  1957  24.0  16.5   421 
 46  * Akman Serkan           (1948F)  Turkey                   TUR   3.5/7  2024  23.5  17.0   856 
 47  * De Waard Marco         (2098F)  The Netherlands          NED   3.5/7  1923  23.5  16.5   443 
 48    Bublys Vaidotas        (1822N)  Lithuania                LTU   3.5/7  1947  22.0  15.5   832 
 49  * Pazeriene Diana        (2025F)  Lithuania                LTU   3.5/7  1950  21.5  16.0   127 
 50  * Hernandez Albertryan   (2077N)  United States of America USA   3.5/7  1931  19.5  13.5   263 
 51    Leveillee Philippe     (1852N)  Canada                   CAN   3.0/7  1979  25.0  19.5   812 
 52  * Kartal Koray           (1997F)  Turkey                   TUR   3.0/7  2042  24.5  18.0   681 
 53  * Demjen Attila          (2013F)  Hungary                  HUN   3.0/7  1961  24.5  17.5    82 
 54  * Csizmadia Csaba        (1855F)  Hungary                  HUN   3.0/7  1920  24.5  17.5    36 
 55  * Hater David            (2147F)  United States of America USA   3.0/7  1924  24.5  17.0   657 
 56  * Pos Nicolaas - Nato    (1884F)  NATO                     NED   3.0/7  1980  22.5  16.5   784 
 57  * Ulusoy Mustafa - Nato  (1696F)  NATO                     TUR   3.0/7  1796  22.5  15.5   689 
 58    Tikerpuu Mati          (1950N)  Estonia                  EST   3.0/7  1896  21.0  15.0   588 
 59  * Lambruschini Alex      (1811N)  Canada                   CAN   3.0/7  1835  19.0  13.5   417 
 60  * Geerts Luc             (1617F)  Belgium                  BEL   3.0/7  1748  17.5  13.5   560 
 61  * Oltean Gusztav         (2084F)  Hungary                  HUN   2.5/7  1903  26.0  17.5   761 
 62  * Dekker Ard             (1908F)  The Netherlands          NED   2.5/7  1937  25.5  18.5   276 
 63  * Kocur Marc             (1866F)  Belgium                  BEL   2.5/7  1839  24.5  18.0   264 
 64  * Rosseel Kimball        (1827F)  Belgium                  BEL   2.5/7  1834  23.5  16.5   716 
 65    Cohnen Michael - Nato  (1841N)  NATO                     GER   2.5/7  1827  22.5  17.5   474 
 66  * Giedraitis Mingaudas   (1817F)  Lithuania                LTU   2.5/7  1802  20.5  15.0   867 
 67  * Langer Herb            (1721N)  Canada                   CAN   2.5/7  1781  20.0  14.5   433 
 68    Deneyer Frank - Nato   (1825N)  NATO                     BEL   2.5/7  1803  19.5  14.0   187 
 69  * Toll Alec - Nato       (2027F)  NATO                     ENG   2.5/7  1770  19.0  13.5     6 
 70  * Hale Katie             (1583F)  United Kingdom           ENG   2.5/7  1733  18.0  11.5   368 
 71  * Patron Pascal          (1978F)  France                   FRA   2.5/7  1738  17.0  12.0   422 
 72  * Stuhr Finn - Nato      (1737F)  NATO                     DEN   2.5/7  1712  15.5  11.5   537 
 73    Tremblay Mario         (1466N)  Canada                   CAN   2.5/7  1661  15.5  11.5    84 
 74  * Morrison Munroe        (1851F)  United Kingdom           ENG   2.0/7  1704  23.5  16.5   342 
 75  * Ozturk Ali - Nato      (1763F)  NATO                     TUR   2.0/7  1689  21.5  16.0   356 
 76    Allmann Lauri          (1900N)  Estonia                  EST   2.0/7  1554  18.5  12.5   630 
 77    Lord Daniel            (1607N)  Canada                   CAN   2.0/7  1692  18.0  13.5   376 
 78  * Chwieseni Edward       (1754F)  United Kingdom           ENG   1.5/7  1728  24.5  17.5   162 
 79  * Bellemare Régis        (1814F)  Canada                   CAN   1.5/7  1675  21.0  14.5   451 
 80    Ross David - Nato      (1802N)  NATO                     ENG   1.5/7  1703  19.5  14.0   239 
 81    Reinup Hannes          (1600N)  Estonia                  EST   1.0/7  1528  17.5  13.0   379 
 82    Habakuk Mikk           (1500N)  Estonia                  EST   0.5/7  1275  18.0  12.5   908 
Top of Page
Round 1 (12-08-2013)
  1 Ergonen Arda          TUR (2022F)( 4.5) 0-1  Drabke Lorenz         GER (2431F)( 6.0)
  2 Pedersen Finn         DEN (2303F)( 5.5) 1-0  Sycz Dariusz          POL (2020F)( 4.0)
  3 Maes Patrick          BEL (2017F)( 3.5) 0-1  Helbig Mark           GER (2282F)( 5.5)
  4 Wantiez Fabrice       BEL (2279F)( 5.5) 1-0  Fichtner Ewald        GER (2018F)( 4.5)
  5 Skwarczynski Marcin - POL (2014F)( 3.5) ½-½  Rosenkilde Alexander  DEN (2262F)( 4.0)
  6 Andersen Hans-ChristopGER (2238F)( 4.5) ½-½  Demjen Attila         HUN (2013F)( 3.0)
  7 Waruga Wojciech - NatoPOL (2008F)( 4.0) 0-1  Van Rijn Wouter       NED (2216F)( 4.5)
  8 Bohn Ulrich           GER (2175F)( 4.5) 0-1  Kruit Erik            NED (2011F)( 3.5)
  9 Kartal Koray          TUR (1997F)( 3.0) ½-½  Papista Akos          HUN (2173F)( 4.0)
 10 Jauk Wilhelm          GER (2172F)( 5.0) 1-0  Graczyk Damian        POL (1991F)( 4.0)
 11 Patron Pascal         FRA (1978F)( 2.5) 0-1  Karbowiak Adam        POL (2167F)( 4.0)
 12 Michalski Daniel      POL (2150F)( 4.0) ½-½  Tikerpuu Mati         EST (1950N)( 3.0)
 13 Akman Serkan          TUR (1948F)( 3.5) ½-½  Hater David           USA (2147F)( 3.0)
 14 Alaslar Devrim        TUR (2145F)( 4.5) ½-½  De Cat Ben            BEL (1914F)( 4.0)
 15 Dekker Ard            NED (1908F)( 2.5) 0-1  Picart Laurent        FRA (2109F)( 4.5)
 16 Macaspac Arthur       USA (2107F)( 4.5) 1-0  Allmann Lauri         EST (1900N)( 2.0)
 17 Pos Nicolaas - Nato   NED (1884F)( 3.0) ½-½  Onley David           ENG (2103F)( 4.5)
 18 Narman Gokhan         TUR (2102F)( 4.0) 1-0  Kocur Marc            BEL (1866F)( 2.5)
 19 Voroblievas Arturas   LTU (1857F)( 4.5) 0-1  Hansen Stefan         DEN (2099F)( 4.5)
 20 De Waard Marco        NED (2098F)( 3.5) 1-0  Csizmadia Csaba       HUN (1855F)( 3.0)
 21 Leveillee Philippe    CAN (1852N)( 3.0) 0-1  Van Run Rieke         NED (2097F)( 4.5)
 22 Kedzierski Slawomir   POL (2095F)( 4.5) 1-0  Morrison Munroe       ENG (1851F)( 2.0)
 23 Cheung Jan            NED (2093F)( 4.0) 1-0  Rosseel Kimball       BEL (1827F)( 2.5)
 24 Cohnen Michael - Nato GER (1841N)( 2.5) 0-1  Vuitton Gilles        FRA (2093F)( 4.5)
 25 Deneyer Frank - Nato  BEL (1825N)( 2.5) 0-1  Oltean Gusztav        HUN (2084F)( 2.5)
 26 Nielsen Jan Mose      DEN (2081F)( 4.0) 1-0  Bublys Vaidotas       LTU (1822N)( 3.5)
 27 Hernandez Albertryan  USA (2077N)( 3.5) 1-0  Bellemare Régis       CAN (1814F)( 1.5)
 28 Giedraitis Mingaudas  LTU (1817F)( 2.5) 0-1  Keough Robert         USA (2077F)( 3.5)
 29 Lambruschini Alex     CAN (1811N)( 3.0) 0-1  Tucker David          ENG (2069F)( 4.0)
 30 Aagaard Gert          DEN (2067F)( 4.5) 1-0  Ross David - Nato     ENG (1802N)( 1.5)
 31 Ozturk Ali - Nato     TUR (1763F)( 2.0) 0-1  Ranario Dan           USA (2062F)( 5.0)
 32 Mottais François      FRA (2055F)( 4.0) ½-½  Chwieseni Edward      ENG (1754F)( 1.5)
 33 Langer Herb           CAN (1721N)( 2.5) 0-1  Wagenaar Harm Theo - NNED (2054F)( 4.0)
 34 Sari Serdar           TUR (2052F)( 3.5) 1-0  Stuhr Finn - Nato     DEN (1737F)( 2.5)
 35 Geerts Luc            BEL (1617F)( 3.0) 0-1  Koopmeiners Karl - NatGER (2038F)( 3.5)
 36 Nielsen Henrik        DEN (2037F)( 3.5) 1-0  Ulusoy Mustafa - Nato TUR (1696F)( 3.0)
 37 Lord Daniel           CAN (1607N)( 2.0) 0-1  Prévot Jean-Luc       FRA (2027F)( 3.5)
 38 Toll Alec - Nato      ENG (2027F)( 2.5) 1-0  Reinup Hannes         EST (1600N)( 1.0)
 39 Hale Katie            ENG (1583F)( 2.5) 0-1  Bielawski Michal      POL (2026F)( 5.5)
 40 Pazeriene Diana       LTU (2025F)( 3.5) 1-0  Habakuk Mikk          EST (1500N)( 0.5)
 41 Tremblay Mario        CAN (1466N)( 2.5) 0-1  Wells Daniel          ENG (2023F)( 3.5)
(Go to Top)
Round 2 (13-08-2013)
  1 Drabke Lorenz         GER (2431F)( 6.0) 1-0  Oltean Gusztav        HUN (2084F)( 2.5)
  2 Keough Robert         USA (2077F)( 3.5) 0-1  Pedersen Finn         DEN (2303F)( 5.5)
  3 Helbig Mark           GER (2282F)( 5.5) 1-0  Nielsen Jan Mose      DEN (2081F)( 4.0)
  4 Tucker David          ENG (2069F)( 4.0) 0-1  Wantiez Fabrice       BEL (2279F)( 5.5)
  5 Van Rijn Wouter       NED (2216F)( 4.5) 1-0  Hernandez Albertryan  USA (2077N)( 3.5)
  6 Ranario Dan           USA (2062F)( 5.0) 0-1  Jauk Wilhelm          GER (2172F)( 5.0)
  7 Karbowiak Adam        POL (2167F)( 4.0) 1-0  Aagaard Gert          DEN (2067F)( 4.5)
  8 Picart Laurent        FRA (2109F)( 4.5) ½-½  Sari Serdar           TUR (2052F)( 3.5)
  9 Wagenaar Harm Theo - NNED (2054F)( 4.0) ½-½  Macaspac Arthur       USA (2107F)( 4.5)
 10 Koopmeiners Karl - NatGER (2038F)( 3.5) ½-½  Narman Gokhan         TUR (2102F)( 4.0)
 11 Hansen Stefan         DEN (2099F)( 4.5) 1-0  Toll Alec - Nato      ENG (2027F)( 2.5)
 12 Prévot Jean-Luc       FRA (2027F)( 3.5) ½-½  De Waard Marco        NED (2098F)( 3.5)
 13 Van Run Rieke         NED (2097F)( 4.5) ½-½  Nielsen Henrik        DEN (2037F)( 3.5)
 14 Wells Daniel          ENG (2023F)( 3.5) 0-1  Kedzierski Slawomir   POL (2095F)( 4.5)
 15 Bielawski Michal      POL (2026F)( 5.5) 1-0  Cheung Jan            NED (2093F)( 4.0)
 16 Vuitton Gilles        FRA (2093F)( 4.5) 1-0  Pazeriene Diana       LTU (2025F)( 3.5)
 17 Kruit Erik            NED (2011F)( 3.5) ½-½  Andersen Hans-ChristopGER (2238F)( 4.5)
 18 Rosenkilde Alexander  DEN (2262F)( 4.0) ½-½  Kartal Koray          TUR (1997F)( 3.0)
 19 Papista Akos          HUN (2173F)( 4.0) ½-½  Skwarczynski Marcin - POL (2014F)( 3.5)
 20 Demjen Attila         HUN (2013F)( 3.0) 0-1  Michalski Daniel      POL (2150F)( 4.0)
 21 Hater David           USA (2147F)( 3.0) ½-½  Pos Nicolaas - Nato   NED (1884F)( 3.0)
 22 Tikerpuu Mati         EST (1950N)( 3.0) 0-1  Alaslar Devrim        TUR (2145F)( 4.5)
 23 Onley David           ENG (2103F)( 4.5) 1-0  Akman Serkan          TUR (1948F)( 3.5)
 24 De Cat Ben            BEL (1914F)( 4.0) ½-½  Mottais François      FRA (2055F)( 4.0)
 25 Chwieseni Edward      ENG (1754F)( 1.5) 0-1  Bohn Ulrich           GER (2175F)( 4.5)
 26 Deneyer Frank - Nato  BEL (1825N)( 2.5) 0-1  Ergonen Arda          TUR (2022F)( 4.5)
 27 Sycz Dariusz          POL (2020F)( 4.0) 1-0  Giedraitis Mingaudas  LTU (1817F)( 2.5)
 28 Fichtner Ewald        GER (2018F)( 4.5) 1-0  Lambruschini Alex     CAN (1811N)( 3.0)
 29 Bublys Vaidotas       LTU (1822N)( 3.5) 0-1  Maes Patrick          BEL (2017F)( 3.5)
 30 Bellemare Régis       CAN (1814F)( 1.5) 0-1  Waruga Wojciech - NatoPOL (2008F)( 4.0)
 31 Graczyk Damian        POL (1991F)( 4.0) 1-0  Ozturk Ali - Nato     TUR (1763F)( 2.0)
 32 Ross David - Nato     ENG (1802N)( 1.5) ½-½  Patron Pascal         FRA (1978F)( 2.5)
 33 Stuhr Finn - Nato     DEN (1737F)( 2.5) 0-1  Dekker Ard            NED (1908F)( 2.5)
 34 Allmann Lauri         EST (1900N)( 2.0) 0-1  Langer Herb           CAN (1721N)( 2.5)
 35 Kocur Marc            BEL (1866F)( 2.5) 1-0  Lord Daniel           CAN (1607N)( 2.0)
 36 Ulusoy Mustafa - Nato TUR (1696F)( 3.0) 0-1  Voroblievas Arturas   LTU (1857F)( 4.5)
 37 Csizmadia Csaba       HUN (1855F)( 3.0) 1-0  Geerts Luc            BEL (1617F)( 3.0)
 38 Reinup Hannes         EST (1600N)( 1.0) 0-1  Leveillee Philippe    CAN (1852N)( 3.0)
 39 Morrison Munroe       ENG (1851F)( 2.0) 0-1  Tremblay Mario        CAN (1466N)( 2.5)
 40 Habakuk Mikk          EST (1500N)( 0.5) 0-1  Cohnen Michael - Nato GER (1841N)( 2.5)
 41 Rosseel Kimball       BEL (1827F)( 2.5) 1-0  Hale Katie            ENG (1583F)( 2.5)
(Go to Top)
Round 3 (13-08-2013)
  1 Karbowiak Adam        POL (2167F)( 4.0) 0-1  Drabke Lorenz         GER (2431F)( 6.0)
  2 Pedersen Finn         DEN (2303F)( 5.5) 0-1  Vuitton Gilles        FRA (2093F)( 4.5)
  3 Kedzierski Slawomir   POL (2095F)( 4.5) ½-½  Helbig Mark           GER (2282F)( 5.5)
  4 Wantiez Fabrice       BEL (2279F)( 5.5) 0-1  Hansen Stefan         DEN (2099F)( 4.5)
  5 Jauk Wilhelm          GER (2172F)( 5.0) 1-0  Van Rijn Wouter       NED (2216F)( 4.5)
  6 Alaslar Devrim        TUR (2145F)( 4.5) ½-½  Bielawski Michal      POL (2026F)( 5.5)
  7 Michalski Daniel      POL (2150F)( 4.0) 0-1  Van Run Rieke         NED (2097F)( 4.5)
  8 Nielsen Henrik        DEN (2037F)( 3.5) ½-½  Picart Laurent        FRA (2109F)( 4.5)
  9 Macaspac Arthur       USA (2107F)( 4.5) 1-0  Koopmeiners Karl - NatGER (2038F)( 3.5)
 10 De Waard Marco        NED (2098F)( 3.5) 0-1  Onley David           ENG (2103F)( 4.5)
 11 Narman Gokhan         TUR (2102F)( 4.0) 1-0  Kruit Erik            NED (2011F)( 3.5)
 12 Sari Serdar           TUR (2052F)( 3.5) 1-0  Wagenaar Harm Theo - NNED (2054F)( 4.0)
 13 Cheung Jan            NED (2093F)( 4.0) 1-0  Prévot Jean-Luc       FRA (2027F)( 3.5)
 14 Maes Patrick          BEL (2017F)( 3.5) 0-1  Rosenkilde Alexander  DEN (2262F)( 4.0)
 15 Andersen Hans-ChristopGER (2238F)( 4.5) 0-1  Sycz Dariusz          POL (2020F)( 4.0)
 16 Bohn Ulrich           GER (2175F)( 4.5) ½-½  Skwarczynski Marcin - POL (2014F)( 3.5)
 17 Waruga Wojciech - NatoPOL (2008F)( 4.0) 0-1  Papista Akos          HUN (2173F)( 4.0)
 18 Kartal Koray          TUR (1997F)( 3.0) ½-½  Hater David           USA (2147F)( 3.0)
 19 Oltean Gusztav        HUN (2084F)( 2.5) 0-1  Fichtner Ewald        GER (2018F)( 4.5)
 20 Nielsen Jan Mose      DEN (2081F)( 4.0) ½-½  Graczyk Damian        POL (1991F)( 4.0)
 21 Hernandez Albertryan  USA (2077N)( 3.5) 0-1  De Cat Ben            BEL (1914F)( 4.0)
 22 Dekker Ard            NED (1908F)( 2.5) 1-0  Keough Robert         USA (2077F)( 3.5)
 23 Pos Nicolaas - Nato   NED (1884F)( 3.0) ½-½  Tucker David          ENG (2069F)( 4.0)
 24 Aagaard Gert          DEN (2067F)( 4.5) 1-0  Kocur Marc            BEL (1866F)( 2.5)
 25 Voroblievas Arturas   LTU (1857F)( 4.5) ½-½  Ranario Dan           USA (2062F)( 5.0)
 26 Mottais François      FRA (2055F)( 4.0) 1-0  Csizmadia Csaba       HUN (1855F)( 3.0)
 27 Toll Alec - Nato      ENG (2027F)( 2.5) 0-1  Leveillee Philippe    CAN (1852N)( 3.0)
 28 Pazeriene Diana       LTU (2025F)( 3.5) ½-½  Cohnen Michael - Nato GER (1841N)( 2.5)
 29 Langer Herb           CAN (1721N)( 2.5) 0-1  Wells Daniel          ENG (2023F)( 3.5)
 30 Ergonen Arda          TUR (2022F)( 4.5) ½-½  Rosseel Kimball       BEL (1827F)( 2.5)
 31 Tremblay Mario        CAN (1466N)( 2.5) 0-1  Demjen Attila         HUN (2013F)( 3.0)
 32 Patron Pascal         FRA (1978F)( 2.5) 0-1  Chwieseni Edward      ENG (1754F)( 1.5)
 33 Akman Serkan          TUR (1948F)( 3.5) 1-0  Tikerpuu Mati         EST (1950N)( 3.0)
 34 Allmann Lauri         EST (1900N)( 2.0) 0-1  Ross David - Nato     ENG (1802N)( 1.5)
 35 Stuhr Finn - Nato     DEN (1737F)( 2.5) 0-1  Morrison Munroe       ENG (1851F)( 2.0)
 36 Lord Daniel           CAN (1607N)( 2.0) 1-0  Deneyer Frank - Nato  BEL (1825N)( 2.5)
 37 Geerts Luc            BEL (1617F)( 3.0) ½-½  Bublys Vaidotas       LTU (1822N)( 3.5)
 38 Giedraitis Mingaudas  LTU (1817F)( 2.5) ½-½  Ulusoy Mustafa - Nato TUR (1696F)( 3.0)
 39 Hale Katie            ENG (1583F)( 2.5) 0-1  Bellemare Régis       CAN (1814F)( 1.5)
 40 Lambruschini Alex     CAN (1811N)( 3.0) 1-0  Reinup Hannes         EST (1600N)( 1.0)
 41 Ozturk Ali - Nato     TUR (1763F)( 2.0) 1-0  Habakuk Mikk          EST (1500N)( 0.5)
(Go to Top)
Round 4 (14-08-2013)
  1 Drabke Lorenz         GER (2431F)( 6.0) 1-0  Hansen Stefan         DEN (2099F)( 4.5)
  2 Vuitton Gilles        FRA (2093F)( 4.5) ½-½  Jauk Wilhelm          GER (2172F)( 5.0)
  3 Helbig Mark           GER (2282F)( 5.5) 1-0  Sari Serdar           TUR (2052F)( 3.5)
  4 Van Run Rieke         NED (2097F)( 4.5) 1-0  Macaspac Arthur       USA (2107F)( 4.5)
  5 Onley David           ENG (2103F)( 4.5) 1-0  Kedzierski Slawomir   POL (2095F)( 4.5)
  6 Bielawski Michal      POL (2026F)( 5.5) 1-0  Narman Gokhan         TUR (2102F)( 4.0)
  7 Wells Daniel          ENG (2023F)( 3.5) 0-1  Pedersen Finn         DEN (2303F)( 5.5)
  8 Sycz Dariusz          POL (2020F)( 4.0) 0-1  Wantiez Fabrice       BEL (2279F)( 5.5)
  9 Rosenkilde Alexander  DEN (2262F)( 4.0) 1-0  Mottais François      FRA (2055F)( 4.0)
 10 Van Rijn Wouter       NED (2216F)( 4.5) ½-½  Nielsen Henrik        DEN (2037F)( 3.5)
 11 Papista Akos          HUN (2173F)( 4.0) 1-0  Dekker Ard            NED (1908F)( 2.5)
 12 Fichtner Ewald        GER (2018F)( 4.5) 1-0  Karbowiak Adam        POL (2167F)( 4.0)
 13 Leveillee Philippe    CAN (1852N)( 3.0) ½-½  Alaslar Devrim        TUR (2145F)( 4.5)
 14 Picart Laurent        FRA (2109F)( 4.5) 0-1  Aagaard Gert          DEN (2067F)( 4.5)
 15 De Cat Ben            BEL (1914F)( 4.0) ½-½  Cheung Jan            NED (2093F)( 4.0)
 16 Demjen Attila         HUN (2013F)( 3.0) 0-1  Bohn Ulrich           GER (2175F)( 4.5)
 17 Cohnen Michael - Nato GER (1841N)( 2.5) 0-1  Michalski Daniel      POL (2150F)( 4.0)
 18 Hater David           USA (2147F)( 3.0) ½-½  Kruit Erik            NED (2011F)( 3.5)
 19 Graczyk Damian        POL (1991F)( 4.0) 1-0  De Waard Marco        NED (2098F)( 3.5)
 20 Skwarczynski Marcin - POL (2014F)( 3.5) 1-0  Nielsen Jan Mose      DEN (2081F)( 4.0)
 21 Tucker David          ENG (2069F)( 4.0) ½-½  Kartal Koray          TUR (1997F)( 3.0)
 22 Ranario Dan           USA (2062F)( 5.0) 1-0  Akman Serkan          TUR (1948F)( 3.5)
 23 Wagenaar Harm Theo - NNED (2054F)( 4.0) ½-½  Voroblievas Arturas   LTU (1857F)( 4.5)
 24 Koopmeiners Karl - NatGER (2038F)( 3.5) 1-0  Rosseel Kimball       BEL (1827F)( 2.5)
 25 Prévot Jean-Luc       FRA (2027F)( 3.5) 1-0  Pos Nicolaas - Nato   NED (1884F)( 3.0)
 26 Ross David - Nato     ENG (1802N)( 1.5) 0-1  Pazeriene Diana       LTU (2025F)( 3.5)
 27 Chwieseni Edward      ENG (1754F)( 1.5) 0-1  Ergonen Arda          TUR (2022F)( 4.5)
 28 Csizmadia Csaba       HUN (1855F)( 3.0) ½-½  Andersen Hans-ChristopGER (2238F)( 4.5)
 29 Oltean Gusztav        HUN (2084F)( 2.5) 1-0  Lambruschini Alex     CAN (1811N)( 3.0)
 30 Morrison Munroe       ENG (1851F)( 2.0) ½-½  Hernandez Albertryan  USA (2077N)( 3.5)
 31 Keough Robert         USA (2077F)( 3.5) 1-0  Ozturk Ali - Nato     TUR (1763F)( 2.0)
 32 Bellemare Régis       CAN (1814F)( 1.5) ½-½  Toll Alec - Nato      ENG (2027F)( 2.5)
 33 Langer Herb           CAN (1721N)( 2.5) 0-1  Maes Patrick          BEL (2017F)( 3.5)
 34 Lord Daniel           CAN (1607N)( 2.0) 0-1  Waruga Wojciech - NatoPOL (2008F)( 4.0)
 35 Kocur Marc            BEL (1866F)( 2.5) 1-0  Tremblay Mario        CAN (1466N)( 2.5)
 36 Bublys Vaidotas       LTU (1822N)( 3.5) ½-½  Patron Pascal         FRA (1978F)( 2.5)
 37 Tikerpuu Mati         EST (1950N)( 3.0) 0-1  Giedraitis Mingaudas  LTU (1817F)( 2.5)
 38 Ulusoy Mustafa - Nato TUR (1696F)( 3.0) 1-0  Geerts Luc            BEL (1617F)( 3.0)
 39 Hale Katie            ENG (1583F)( 2.5) 1-0  Allmann Lauri         EST (1900N)( 2.0)
 40 Reinup Hannes         EST (1600N)( 1.0) 0-1  Deneyer Frank - Nato  BEL (1825N)( 2.5)
 41 Habakuk Mikk          EST (1500N)( 0.5) 0-1  Stuhr Finn - Nato     DEN (1737F)( 2.5)
(Go to Top)
Round 5 (14-08-2013)
  1 Onley David           ENG (2103F)( 4.5) 0-1  Drabke Lorenz         GER (2431F)( 6.0)
  2 Van Run Rieke         NED (2097F)( 4.5) ½-½  Helbig Mark           GER (2282F)( 5.5)
  3 Jauk Wilhelm          GER (2172F)( 5.0) ½-½  Bielawski Michal      POL (2026F)( 5.5)
  4 Hansen Stefan         DEN (2099F)( 4.5) ½-½  Vuitton Gilles        FRA (2093F)( 4.5)
  5 Pedersen Finn         DEN (2303F)( 5.5) 1-0  Fichtner Ewald        GER (2018F)( 4.5)
  6 Wantiez Fabrice       BEL (2279F)( 5.5) 1-0  Rosenkilde Alexander  DEN (2262F)( 4.0)
  7 Aagaard Gert          DEN (2067F)( 4.5) 1-0  Papista Akos          HUN (2173F)( 4.0)
  8 Sari Serdar           TUR (2052F)( 3.5) 0-1  Van Rijn Wouter       NED (2216F)( 4.5)
  9 Bohn Ulrich           GER (2175F)( 4.5) 1-0  Nielsen Henrik        DEN (2037F)( 3.5)
 10 Michalski Daniel      POL (2150F)( 4.0) ½-½  Koopmeiners Karl - NatGER (2038F)( 3.5)
 11 Alaslar Devrim        TUR (2145F)( 4.5) 1-0  Prévot Jean-Luc       FRA (2027F)( 3.5)
 12 Macaspac Arthur       USA (2107F)( 4.5) 1-0  Skwarczynski Marcin - POL (2014F)( 3.5)
 13 Narman Gokhan         TUR (2102F)( 4.0) 1-0  Graczyk Damian        POL (1991F)( 4.0)
 14 Kedzierski Slawomir   POL (2095F)( 4.5) ½-½  De Cat Ben            BEL (1914F)( 4.0)
 15 Cheung Jan            NED (2093F)( 4.0) ½-½  Leveillee Philippe    CAN (1852N)( 3.0)
 16 Pazeriene Diana       LTU (2025F)( 3.5) 0-1  Ranario Dan           USA (2062F)( 5.0)
 17 Ergonen Arda          TUR (2022F)( 4.5) ½-½  Hater David           USA (2147F)( 3.0)
 18 Karbowiak Adam        POL (2167F)( 4.0) ½-½  Kocur Marc            BEL (1866F)( 2.5)
 19 Maes Patrick          BEL (2017F)( 3.5) 0-1  Picart Laurent        FRA (2109F)( 4.5)
 20 Kruit Erik            NED (2011F)( 3.5) 1-0  Oltean Gusztav        HUN (2084F)( 2.5)
 21 Waruga Wojciech - NatoPOL (2008F)( 4.0) ½-½  Keough Robert         USA (2077F)( 3.5)
 22 Dekker Ard            NED (1908F)( 2.5) ½-½  Tucker David          ENG (2069F)( 4.0)
 23 Mottais François      FRA (2055F)( 4.0) 0-1  Sycz Dariusz          POL (2020F)( 4.0)
 24 Kartal Koray          TUR (1997F)( 3.0) 0-1  Wagenaar Harm Theo - NNED (2054F)( 4.0)
 25 Voroblievas Arturas   LTU (1857F)( 4.5) 1-0  Wells Daniel          ENG (2023F)( 3.5)
 26 Andersen Hans-ChristopGER (2238F)( 4.5) 1-0  Morrison Munroe       ENG (1851F)( 2.0)
 27 De Waard Marco        NED (2098F)( 3.5) ½-½  Cohnen Michael - Nato GER (1841N)( 2.5)
 28 Nielsen Jan Mose      DEN (2081F)( 4.0) 1-0  Csizmadia Csaba       HUN (1855F)( 3.0)
 29 Hernandez Albertryan  USA (2077N)( 3.5) 1-0  Ross David - Nato     ENG (1802N)( 1.5)
 30 Toll Alec - Nato      ENG (2027F)( 2.5) ½-½  Demjen Attila         HUN (2013F)( 3.0)
 31 Akman Serkan          TUR (1948F)( 3.5) 1-0  Chwieseni Edward      ENG (1754F)( 1.5)
 32 Pos Nicolaas - Nato   NED (1884F)( 3.0) 1-0  Bellemare Régis       CAN (1814F)( 1.5)
 33 Rosseel Kimball       BEL (1827F)( 2.5) ½-½  Ulusoy Mustafa - Nato TUR (1696F)( 3.0)
 34 Giedraitis Mingaudas  LTU (1817F)( 2.5) 0-1  Ozturk Ali - Nato     TUR (1763F)( 2.0)
 35 Deneyer Frank - Nato  BEL (1825N)( 2.5) 1-0  Patron Pascal         FRA (1978F)( 2.5)
 36 Lambruschini Alex     CAN (1811N)( 3.0) 0-1  Bublys Vaidotas       LTU (1822N)( 3.5)
 37 Stuhr Finn - Nato     DEN (1737F)( 2.5) ½-½  Langer Herb           CAN (1721N)( 2.5)
 38 Tikerpuu Mati         EST (1950N)( 3.0) 1-0  Lord Daniel           CAN (1607N)( 2.0)
 39 Reinup Hannes         EST (1600N)( 1.0) 0-1  Hale Katie            ENG (1583F)( 2.5)
 40 Tremblay Mario        CAN (1466N)( 2.5) 0-1  Allmann Lauri         EST (1900N)( 2.0)
 41 Geerts Luc            BEL (1617F)( 3.0) 1-0  Habakuk Mikk          EST (1500N)( 0.5)
(Go to Top)
Round 6 (15-08-2013)
  1 Drabke Lorenz         GER (2431F)( 6.0) ½-½  Pedersen Finn         DEN (2303F)( 5.5)
  2 Helbig Mark           GER (2282F)( 5.5) 1-0  Aagaard Gert          DEN (2067F)( 4.5)
  3 Vuitton Gilles        FRA (2093F)( 4.5) 0-1  Wantiez Fabrice       BEL (2279F)( 5.5)
  4 Bielawski Michal      POL (2026F)( 5.5) 1-0  Van Run Rieke         NED (2097F)( 4.5)
  5 Alaslar Devrim        TUR (2145F)( 4.5) ½-½  Jauk Wilhelm          GER (2172F)( 5.0)
  6 Van Rijn Wouter       NED (2216F)( 4.5) 1-0  Onley David           ENG (2103F)( 4.5)
  7 Ranario Dan           USA (2062F)( 5.0) ½-½  Bohn Ulrich           GER (2175F)( 4.5)
  8 Hansen Stefan         DEN (2099F)( 4.5) ½-½  Macaspac Arthur       USA (2107F)( 4.5)
  9 Rosenkilde Alexander  DEN (2262F)( 4.0) ½-½  Narman Gokhan         TUR (2102F)( 4.0)
 10 Papista Akos          HUN (2173F)( 4.0) ½-½  Ergonen Arda          TUR (2022F)( 4.5)
 11 Fichtner Ewald        GER (2018F)( 4.5) 1-0  Michalski Daniel      POL (2150F)( 4.0)
 12 Picart Laurent        FRA (2109F)( 4.5) 1-0  Kruit Erik            NED (2011F)( 3.5)
 13 Leveillee Philippe    CAN (1852N)( 3.0) 0-1  Kedzierski Slawomir   POL (2095F)( 4.5)
 14 Sycz Dariusz          POL (2020F)( 4.0) ½-½  Cheung Jan            NED (2093F)( 4.0)
 15 Wagenaar Harm Theo - NNED (2054F)( 4.0) ½-½  De Cat Ben            BEL (1914F)( 4.0)
 16 Koopmeiners Karl - NatGER (2038F)( 3.5) 0-1  Voroblievas Arturas   LTU (1857F)( 4.5)
 17 Prévot Jean-Luc       FRA (2027F)( 3.5) 0-1  Andersen Hans-ChristopGER (2238F)( 4.5)
 18 Pazeriene Diana       LTU (2025F)( 3.5) ½-½  Karbowiak Adam        POL (2167F)( 4.0)
 19 Hater David           USA (2147F)( 3.0) 0-1  Waruga Wojciech - NatoPOL (2008F)( 4.0)
 20 Kocur Marc            BEL (1866F)( 2.5) 0-1  Nielsen Jan Mose      DEN (2081F)( 4.0)
 21 Skwarczynski Marcin - POL (2014F)( 3.5) 1-0  Hernandez Albertryan  USA (2077N)( 3.5)
 22 Keough Robert         USA (2077F)( 3.5) 1-0  Pos Nicolaas - Nato   NED (1884F)( 3.0)
 23 Tucker David          ENG (2069F)( 4.0) 1-0  Akman Serkan          TUR (1948F)( 3.5)
 24 Graczyk Damian        POL (1991F)( 4.0) 1-0  Sari Serdar           TUR (2052F)( 3.5)
 25 Nielsen Henrik        DEN (2037F)( 3.5) 1-0  Dekker Ard            NED (1908F)( 2.5)
 26 Rosseel Kimball       BEL (1827F)( 2.5) 0-1  De Waard Marco        NED (2098F)( 3.5)
 27 Oltean Gusztav        HUN (2084F)( 2.5) ½-½  Kartal Koray          TUR (1997F)( 3.0)
 28 Cohnen Michael - Nato GER (1841N)( 2.5) 0-1  Mottais François      FRA (2055F)( 4.0)
 29 Bublys Vaidotas       LTU (1822N)( 3.5) 1-0  Toll Alec - Nato      ENG (2027F)( 2.5)
 30 Wells Daniel          ENG (2023F)( 3.5) ½-½  Deneyer Frank - Nato  BEL (1825N)( 2.5)
 31 Ozturk Ali - Nato     TUR (1763F)( 2.0) 0-1  Maes Patrick          BEL (2017F)( 3.5)
 32 Demjen Attila         HUN (2013F)( 3.0) 1-0  Hale Katie            ENG (1583F)( 2.5)
 33 Ulusoy Mustafa - Nato TUR (1696F)( 3.0) 1-0  Langer Herb           CAN (1721N)( 2.5)
 34 Bellemare Régis       CAN (1814F)( 1.5) 0-1  Tikerpuu Mati         EST (1950N)( 3.0)
 35 Csizmadia Csaba       HUN (1855F)( 3.0) 1-0  Stuhr Finn - Nato     DEN (1737F)( 2.5)
 36 Morrison Munroe       ENG (1851F)( 2.0) ½-½  Geerts Luc            BEL (1617F)( 3.0)
 37 Ross David - Nato     ENG (1802N)( 1.5) 0-1  Giedraitis Mingaudas  LTU (1817F)( 2.5)
 38 Chwieseni Edward      ENG (1754F)( 1.5) 0-1  Lambruschini Alex     CAN (1811N)( 3.0)
 39 Allmann Lauri         EST (1900N)( 2.0) 1-0  Lord Daniel           CAN (1607N)( 2.0)
 40 Patron Pascal         FRA (1978F)( 2.5) 1-0  Reinup Hannes         EST (1600N)( 1.0)
 41 Habakuk Mikk          EST (1500N)( 0.5) ½-½  Tremblay Mario        CAN (1466N)( 2.5)
(Go to Top)
Round 7 (16-08-2013)
  1 Wantiez Fabrice       BEL (2279F)( 5.5) ½-½  Drabke Lorenz         GER (2431F)( 6.0)
  2 Bielawski Michal      POL (2026F)( 5.5) ½-½  Helbig Mark           GER (2282F)( 5.5)
  3 Pedersen Finn         DEN (2303F)( 5.5) 1-0  Van Rijn Wouter       NED (2216F)( 4.5)
  4 Jauk Wilhelm          GER (2172F)( 5.0) ½-½  Picart Laurent        FRA (2109F)( 4.5)
  5 Bohn Ulrich           GER (2175F)( 4.5) ½-½  Vuitton Gilles        FRA (2093F)( 4.5)
  6 Aagaard Gert          DEN (2067F)( 4.5) ½-½  Alaslar Devrim        TUR (2145F)( 4.5)
  7 Macaspac Arthur       USA (2107F)( 4.5) ½-½  Fichtner Ewald        GER (2018F)( 4.5)
  8 Narman Gokhan         TUR (2102F)( 4.0) 0-1  Ranario Dan           USA (2062F)( 5.0)
  9 Kedzierski Slawomir   POL (2095F)( 4.5) ½-½  Hansen Stefan         DEN (2099F)( 4.5)
 10 Voroblievas Arturas   LTU (1857F)( 4.5) ½-½  Van Run Rieke         NED (2097F)( 4.5)
 11 Wagenaar Harm Theo - NNED (2054F)( 4.0) ½-½  Rosenkilde Alexander  DEN (2262F)( 4.0)
 12 Andersen Hans-ChristopGER (2238F)( 4.5) 1-0  Nielsen Henrik        DEN (2037F)( 3.5)
 13 De Cat Ben            BEL (1914F)( 4.0) ½-½  Papista Akos          HUN (2173F)( 4.0)
 14 Onley David           ENG (2103F)( 4.5) 1-0  Skwarczynski Marcin - POL (2014F)( 3.5)
 15 Cheung Jan            NED (2093F)( 4.0) ½-½  Graczyk Damian        POL (1991F)( 4.0)
 16 Nielsen Jan Mose      DEN (2081F)( 4.0) ½-½  Sycz Dariusz          POL (2020F)( 4.0)
 17 Ergonen Arda          TUR (2022F)( 4.5) 1-0  Keough Robert         USA (2077F)( 3.5)
 18 Waruga Wojciech - NatoPOL (2008F)( 4.0) ½-½  Tucker David          ENG (2069F)( 4.0)
 19 Karbowiak Adam        POL (2167F)( 4.0) 1-0  Demjen Attila         HUN (2013F)( 3.0)
 20 Michalski Daniel      POL (2150F)( 4.0) 1-0  Leveillee Philippe    CAN (1852N)( 3.0)
 21 De Waard Marco        NED (2098F)( 3.5) ½-½  Bublys Vaidotas       LTU (1822N)( 3.5)
 22 Mottais François      FRA (2055F)( 4.0) 1-0  Ulusoy Mustafa - Nato TUR (1696F)( 3.0)
 23 Maes Patrick          BEL (2017F)( 3.5) ½-½  Koopmeiners Karl - NatGER (2038F)( 3.5)
 24 Kruit Erik            NED (2011F)( 3.5) ½-½  Pazeriene Diana       LTU (2025F)( 3.5)
 25 Tikerpuu Mati         EST (1950N)( 3.0) ½-½  Hater David           USA (2147F)( 3.0)
 26 Akman Serkan          TUR (1948F)( 3.5) 1-0  Oltean Gusztav        HUN (2084F)( 2.5)
 27 Hernandez Albertryan  USA (2077N)( 3.5) 1-0  Dekker Ard            NED (1908F)( 2.5)
 28 Sari Serdar           TUR (2052F)( 3.5) 1-0  Kocur Marc            BEL (1866F)( 2.5)
 29 Deneyer Frank - Nato  BEL (1825N)( 2.5) 0-1  Prévot Jean-Luc       FRA (2027F)( 3.5)
 30 Giedraitis Mingaudas  LTU (1817F)( 2.5) 0-1  Wells Daniel          ENG (2023F)( 3.5)
 31 Kartal Koray          TUR (1997F)( 3.0) ½-½  Csizmadia Csaba       HUN (1855F)( 3.0)
 32 Pos Nicolaas - Nato   NED (1884F)( 3.0) ½-½  Patron Pascal         FRA (1978F)( 2.5)
 33 Toll Alec - Nato      ENG (2027F)( 2.5) ½-½  Rosseel Kimball       BEL (1827F)( 2.5)
 34 Geerts Luc            BEL (1617F)( 3.0) 1-0  Allmann Lauri         EST (1900N)( 2.0)
 35 Lambruschini Alex     CAN (1811N)( 3.0) 1-0  Morrison Munroe       ENG (1851F)( 2.0)
 36 Hale Katie            ENG (1583F)( 2.5) ½-½  Cohnen Michael - Nato GER (1841N)( 2.5)
 37 Tremblay Mario        CAN (1466N)( 2.5) 1-0  Ozturk Ali - Nato     TUR (1763F)( 2.0)
 38 Stuhr Finn - Nato     DEN (1737F)( 2.5) 1-0  Bellemare Régis       CAN (1814F)( 1.5)
 39 Langer Herb           CAN (1721N)( 2.5) 1-0  Chwieseni Edward      ENG (1754F)( 1.5)
 40 Reinup Hannes         EST (1600N)( 1.0) 1-0  Ross David - Nato     ENG (1802N)( 1.5)
 41 Lord Daniel           CAN (1607N)( 2.0) 1-0  Habakuk Mikk          EST (1500N)( 0.5)
(Go to Top)
American Ranking
  Name Rating Pts Perf R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Buch M B Lot
1 Drabke Lorenz (IM) 2431 6.0 2468 21B + 61W + 28B + 8W + 14B + 3W = 2B = 31.0 23.0 312
2 Wantiez Fabrice (FM) 2279 5.5 2371 12W + 33B + 8W - 23B + 26W + 9B + 1W = 31.5 21.5 528
3 Pedersen Finn (FM) 2303 5.5 2355 23W + 45B + 9W - 43B + 12W + 1B = 11W + 30.5 21.0 780
4 Bielawski Michal (*) 2026 5.5 2311 70B + 27W + 13B = 25W + 6B = 10W + 5W = 30.0 22.0 382
5 Helbig Mark (FM) 2282 5.5 2292 42B + 32W + 16B = 39W + 10B = 18W + 4B = 30.0 21.0 231
6 Jauk Wilhelm (*) 2172 5.0 2257 29W + 7B + 11W + 9B = 4W = 13B = 19W = 32.5 23.0 862
7 Ranario Dan (*) 2062 5.0 2172 75B + 6W - 15B = 46W + 49B + 20W = 25B + 27.0 20.0 662
8 Hansen Stefan (*) 2099 4.5 2237 15B + 69W + 2B + 1B - 9W = 17W = 16B = 32.0 23.5 834
9 Vuitton Gilles (*) 2093 4.5 2237 65B + 49W + 3B + 6W = 8B = 2W - 20B = 31.0 23.0 229
10 Van Run Rieke (*) 2097 4.5 2154 51B + 38W = 34B + 17W + 5W = 4B - 15B = 30.5 22.0 784
11 Van Rijn Wouter (FM) 2216 4.5 2217 35B + 50W + 6B - 38W = 39B + 14W + 3B - 29.5 20.5 248
12 Fichtner Ewald (*) 2018 4.5 2238 2B - 59W + 61B + 28W + 3B - 34W + 17B = 29.0 21.0 417
13 Alaslar Devrim (*) 2145 4.5 2111 24W = 58B + 4W = 51B = 44W + 6W = 18B = 28.5 20.0 257
14 Onley David (*) 2103 4.5 2208 56B = 46W + 47B + 16W + 1W - 11B - 37W + 28.5 19.5 804
15 Voroblievas Arturas (*) 1857 4.5 2119 8W - 57B + 7W = 31B = 43W + 41B + 10W = 28.0 20.0 970
16 Kedzierski Slawomir (*) 2095 4.5 2127 74W + 43B + 5W = 14B - 24W = 51B + 8W = 27.0 19.5 765
17 Macaspac Arthur (*) 2107 4.5 2141 76W + 31B = 41W + 10B - 37W + 8B = 12W = 26.5 20.0 504
18 Aagaard Gert (*) 2067 4.5 2187 80W + 28B - 63W + 19B + 30W + 5B - 13W = 26.5 19.5 770
19 Picart Laurent (*) 2109 4.5 2147 62B + 39W = 38B = 18W - 42B + 40W + 6B = 26.0 18.5 174
20 Bohn Ulrich (*) 2175 4.5 2117 40W - 78B + 37W = 53B + 38W + 7B = 9W = 24.5 18.0 474
21 Ergonen Arda (*) 2022 4.5 2135 1W - 68B + 64W = 78B + 55W = 30B = 45W + 23.0 15.5 927
22 Andersen Hans-Christoph (*) 2238 4.5 2093 53W = 40B = 23W - 54B = 74W + 44B + 38W + 22.5 16.5 325
23 Sycz Dariusz (*) 2020 4.0 2173 3B - 66W + 22B + 2W - 36B + 27W = 32B = 30.0 22.0 184
24 De Cat Ben (*) 1914 4.0 2148 13B = 36W = 50B + 27W = 16B = 31B = 30W = 28.5 20.5 787
25 Narman Gokhan (*) 2102 4.0 2086 63W + 41B = 40W + 4B - 29W + 26B = 7W - 28.0 20.0 468
26 Rosenkilde Alexander (*) 2262 4.0 2124 37B = 52W = 42B + 36W + 2B - 25W = 31B = 27.5 19.0 96
27 Cheung Jan (*) 2093 4.0 2001 64W + 4B - 44W + 24B = 51W = 23B = 29W = 26.5 18.5 6
28 Karbowiak Adam (*) 2167 4.0 2106 71B + 18W + 1W - 12B - 63W = 49B = 53W + 26.5 18.0 709
29 Graczyk Damian (*) 1991 4.0 2101 6B - 75W + 32B = 47W + 25B - 39W + 27B = 26.0 19.0 396
30 Papista Akos (*) 2173 4.0 2040 52B = 37W = 35B + 62W + 18B - 21W = 24B = 26.0 19.0 229
31 Wagenaar Harm Theo - Nato (*) 2054 4.0 2037 67B + 17W = 39B - 15W = 52B + 24W = 26W = 26.0 19.0 153
32 Nielsen Jan Mose (*) 2081 4.0 2028 48W + 5B - 29W = 37B - 54W + 63B + 23W = 26.0 18.0 375
33 Tucker David (*) 2069 4.0 2026 59B + 2W - 56B = 52W = 62B = 46W + 35B = 24.5 16.5 403
34 Michalski Daniel (*) 2150 4.0 2022 58W = 53B + 10W - 65B + 41W = 12B - 51W + 24.0 17.0 855
35 Waruga Wojciech - Nato (*) 2008 4.0 2072 11W - 79B + 30W - 77B + 45W = 55B + 33W = 22.5 16.5 563
36 Mottais François (*) 2055 4.0 1957 78W = 24B = 54W + 26B - 23W - 65B + 57W + 22.0 16.5 13
37 Skwarczynski Marcin - Nato (*) 2014 3.5 2139 26W = 30B = 20B = 32W + 17B - 50W + 14B - 29.0 21.0 510
38 Nielsen Henrik (*) 2037 3.5 2062 57W + 10B = 19W = 11B = 20B - 62W + 22B - 28.0 21.0 35
39 Sari Serdar (*) 2052 3.5 2036 72W + 19B = 31W + 5B - 11W - 29B - 63W + 27.5 19.5 359
40 Kruit Erik (*) 2011 3.5 2125 20B + 22W = 25B - 55B = 61W + 19B - 49W = 26.5 19.5 606
41 Koopmeiners Karl - Nato (*) 2038 3.5 1964 60B + 25W = 17B - 64W + 34B = 15W - 42B = 26.0 19.0 242
42 Maes Patrick (*) 2017 3.5 1999 5W - 48B + 26W - 67B + 19W - 75B + 41W = 25.5 18.0 630
43 Wells Daniel (*) 2023 3.5 1898 73B + 16W - 67B + 3W - 15B - 68W = 66B + 24.5 16.5 6
44 Prévot Jean-Luc (*) 2027 3.5 1994 77B + 47W = 27B - 56W + 13B - 22W - 68B + 24.0 17.5 430
45 Keough Robert (*) 2077 3.5 1957 66B + 3W - 62B - 75W + 35B = 56W + 21B - 24.0 16.5 421
46 Akman Serkan (*) 1948 3.5 2024 55W = 14B - 58W + 7B - 78W + 33B - 61W + 23.5 17.0 856
47 De Waard Marco (*) 2098 3.5 1923 54W + 44B = 14W - 29B - 65W = 64B + 48W = 23.5 16.5 443
48 Bublys Vaidotas 1822 3.5 1947 32B - 42W - 60B = 71W = 59B + 69W + 47B = 22.0 15.5 832
49 Pazeriene Diana (*) 2025 3.5 1950 82W + 9B - 65W = 80B + 7W - 28W = 40B = 21.5 16.0 127
50 Hernandez Albertryan (*) 2077 3.5 1931 79W + 11B - 24W - 74B = 80W + 37B - 62W + 19.5 13.5 263
51 Leveillee Philippe 1852 3.0 1979 10W - 81B + 69B + 13W = 27B = 16W - 34B - 25.0 19.5 812
52 Kartal Koray (*) 1997 3.0 2042 30W = 26B = 55W = 33B = 31W - 61B = 54W = 24.5 18.0 681
53 Demjen Attila (*) 2013 3.0 1961 22B = 34W - 73B + 20W - 69B = 70W + 28B - 24.5 17.5 82
54 Csizmadia Csaba (*) 1855 3.0 1920 47B - 60W + 36B - 22W = 32B - 72W + 52B = 24.5 17.5 36
55 Hater David (*) 2147 3.0 1924 46B = 56W = 52B = 40W = 21B = 35W - 58B = 24.5 17.0 657
56 Pos Nicolaas - Nato (*) 1884 3.0 1980 14W = 55B = 33W = 44B - 79W + 45B - 71W = 22.5 16.5 784
57 Ulusoy Mustafa - Nato (*) 1696 3.0 1796 38B - 15W - 66B = 60W + 64B = 67W + 36B - 22.5 15.5 689
58 Tikerpuu Mati 1950 3.0 1896 34B = 13W - 46B - 66W - 77W + 79B + 55W = 21.0 15.0 588
59 Lambruschini Alex (*) 1811 3.0 1835 33W - 12B - 81W + 61B - 48W - 78B + 74W + 19.0 13.5 417
60 Geerts Luc (*) 1617 3.0 1748 41W - 54B - 48W = 57B - 82W + 74B = 76W + 17.5 13.5 560
61 Oltean Gusztav (*) 2084 2.5 1903 68B + 1B - 12W - 59W + 40B - 52W = 46B - 26.0 17.5 761
62 Dekker Ard (*) 1908 2.5 1937 19W - 72B + 45W + 30B - 33W = 38B - 50B - 25.5 18.5 276
63 Kocur Marc (*) 1866 2.5 1839 25B - 77W + 18B - 73W + 28B = 32W - 39B - 24.5 18.0 264
64 Rosseel Kimball (*) 1827 2.5 1834 27B - 70W + 21B = 41B - 57W = 47W - 69B = 23.5 16.5 716
65 Cohnen Michael - Nato 1841 2.5 1827 9W - 82B + 49B = 34W - 47B = 36W - 70B = 22.5 17.5 474
66 Giedraitis Mingaudas (*) 1817 2.5 1802 45W - 23B - 57W = 58B + 75W - 80B + 43W - 20.5 15.0 867
67 Langer Herb (*) 1721 2.5 1781 31W - 76B + 43W - 42W - 72B = 57B - 78W + 20.0 14.5 433
68 Deneyer Frank - Nato 1825 2.5 1803 61W - 21W - 77B - 81B + 71W + 43B = 44W - 19.5 14.0 187
69 Toll Alec - Nato (*) 2027 2.5 1770 81W + 8B - 51W - 79B = 53W = 48B - 64W = 19.0 13.5 6
70 Hale Katie (*) 1583 2.5 1733 4W - 64B - 79W - 76W + 81B + 53B - 65W = 18.0 11.5 368
71 Patron Pascal (*) 1978 2.5 1738 28W - 80B = 78W - 48B = 68B - 81W + 56B = 17.0 12.0 422
72 Stuhr Finn - Nato (*) 1737 2.5 1712 39B - 62W - 74W - 82B + 67W = 54B - 79W + 15.5 11.5 537
73 Tremblay Mario 1466 2.5 1661 43W - 74B + 53W - 63B - 76W - 82B = 75W + 15.5 11.5 84
74 Morrison Munroe (*) 1851 2.0 1704 16B - 73W - 72B + 50W = 22B - 60W = 59B - 23.5 16.5 342
75 Ozturk Ali - Nato (*) 1763 2.0 1689 7W - 29B - 82W + 45B - 66B + 42W - 73B - 21.5 16.0 356
76 Allmann Lauri 1900 2.0 1554 17B - 67W - 80W - 70B - 73B + 77W + 60B - 18.5 12.5 630
77 Lord Daniel 1607 2.0 1692 44W - 63B - 68W + 35W - 58B - 76B - 82W + 18.0 13.5 376
78 Chwieseni Edward (*) 1754 1.5 1728 36B = 20W - 71B + 21W - 46B - 59W - 67B - 24.5 17.5 162
79 Bellemare Régis (*) 1814 1.5 1675 50B - 35W - 70B + 69W = 56B - 58W - 72B - 21.0 14.5 451
80 Ross David - Nato 1802 1.5 1703 18B - 71W = 76B + 49W - 50B - 66W - 81B - 19.5 14.0 239
81 Reinup Hannes 1600 1.0 1528 69B - 51W - 59B - 68W - 70W - 71B - 80W + 17.5 13.0 379
82 Habakuk Mikk 1500 0.5 1275 49B - 65W - 75B - 72W - 60B - 73W = 77B - 18.0 12.5 908

Top of Page

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.51 2013/08/06