19th NATO Chess Championship


998
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.11 2008-03-01
Org. : Belgisch Ministerie van Defensie ,Brussels ,2008
Arbitre(s) : FA Luc Cornet, IA Sylvin De Vet
Tempo : 2h 40m + 15min QPF
Départage: Pts, Bucholtz, Buch Median, Aléatoire
F.R.B.E.

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
Grille de résultats

Classement Final
    Nom                     Cote   No    No ID FIDE  Pts    Perf  Buch  B M   Lot 
  1 Yeke Serkan            (2287F)          6301142   6.0/7  2536 29.5  22.0   710 
  2 Schenk Andreas         (2509F)          4644891   5.5/7  2464 34.0  24.0   669 
  3 Wantiez Fabrice        (2315F) 70823     202274   5.5/7  2400 33.0  23.0   417 
  4 Sypien Mateusz         (2217F)          1120980   5.5/7  2476 31.5  23.0   425 
  5 Vaznonis Vytautas      (2407F)         12802069   5.5/7  2382 26.5  20.0    34 
  6 Hole Oystein           (2390F)          1501526   5.0/7  2376 32.0  23.0   350 
  7 Narman Gökhan          (2081F)          6307302   5.0/7  2366 28.0  20.5   372 
  8 Korkmaz Necmettin      (2210F)          6303285   5.0/7  2281 27.0  20.0   464 
  9 Gerardi Saverio        (2176F)           811262   5.0/7  2270 24.0  16.5   719 
 10 Carrascoso Morales Abe (2234F)          2257548   4.5/7  2322 32.0  24.0    18 
 11 Tommasini Enzo         (2158F)           804789   4.5/7  2285 30.5  23.0   636 
 12 Van Rijn Wouter        (2152F)          1004581   4.5/7  2281 29.5  22.0   126 
 13 Kertesz Alfred         (2282F)          4601459   4.5/7  2237 29.5  20.5   445 
 14 Helbig Mark            (2350F)          4675622   4.5/7  2215 29.0  21.0   518 
 15 Alaslar Devrim         (2148F)          6304265   4.5/7  2281 28.5  20.5   934 
 16 Karbowiak Adam         (2194F)          1102230   4.5/7  2302 28.5  20.0   980 
 17 Bieluszewski Piotr     (2137F)          1114921   4.5/7  2226 27.5  19.5    44 
 18 Indbryn Tommy          (2148F)          1502166   4.5/7  2240 25.5  18.0   882 
 19 Gooris Jan             (2118F) 36323     201723   4.5/7  2222 24.0  17.0   990 
 20 Mottais François       (2093F)           628654   4.5/7  2152 24.0  16.5   240 
 21 L'Henoret Thierry      (2170F)           610313   4.5/7  2204 23.0  16.0   607 
 22 Mestek Igor            (2160F)         14602270   4.5/7  2157 22.5  15.5   218 
 23 Jauk Wilhelm           (2101F)         24681067   4.0/7  2187 29.5  21.0   411 
 24 Crockart Scott A       (2139F)           470147   4.0/7  2153 29.0  20.5   648 
 25 Szczesniak Andrzej     (2105F)          1111736   4.0/7  2197 27.5  20.0   473 
 26 Nill Oliver            (2199F)          4652630   4.0/7  2190 27.0  19.0   486 
 27 Benedetti Fabrizio     (2191F)           800961   4.0/7  2136 26.5  17.5    13 
 28 Bucholtz Robert        (2013N)          2000199   4.0/7  2164 26.0  19.0   749 
 29 Schott Guido           (2201F)          4646746   4.0/7  2143 26.0  19.0   511 
 30 Ranario Dan            (2064F)          2023369   4.0/7  2139 26.0  18.5   260 
 31 Krainski Slawomir      (2150F)          1103792   4.0/7  2085 26.0  17.5   895 
 32 Delforge Guy           (2173N)                0   4.0/7  2122 25.0  18.0    80 
 33 Kersic Matej           (2159F)         14605848   4.0/7  2093 25.0  17.0   958 
 34 Donati Roberto         (2154F)           810371   4.0/7  2148 25.0  16.5   657 
 35 Franck Boris           (2128F)           637009   4.0/7  2113 23.0  17.0   247 
 36 Bielawski Michal       (1936F)          1139991   4.0/7  2084 23.0  16.5   525 
 37 Dulger Elena           (1828N)                0   4.0/7  2023 20.0  13.5   670 
 38 Lillevold Frode        (2172F)          1502913   3.5/7  2146 30.5  22.0   634 
 39 Maciokas Kostas        (2089F)         12805270   3.5/7  2125 28.0  20.5   864 
 40 Cirkvencic Franci      (2209F)         14600528   3.5/7  2109 28.0  20.5   500 
 41 Nielsen Henrik Lindhol (1998F)          1405276   3.5/7  2096 27.0  21.0   901 
 42 Nielsen Jan Mose       (2155F)          1405306   3.5/7  2064 27.0  20.0   743 
 43 Wagenaar Harm Theo     (2104F)          1008293   3.5/7  2089 22.5  18.0   728 
 44 Kilic Mehmet           (2108F)          6304800   3.5/7  2077 22.5  17.0   933 
 45 Van Den Heuvel Tonnie  (1948F)          1012924   3.5/7  2013 21.5  15.5   914 
 46 Parisse Denis - Nato   (1930N)         20629214   3.5/7  1931 19.5  13.0   147 
 47 De Cat Ben             (1906F)           207500   3.5/7  2052 19.0  13.0   240 
 48 Picart Laurent         (2114F)           605778   3.0/7  1998 27.0  20.0   881 
 49 Razola Garcia Joaquin  (2105F)         22201653   3.0/7  2000 25.5  18.5   824 
 50 Choate Paul            (2050N)                0   3.0/7  2029 25.5  18.5   296 
 51 Maes Patrick           (2107F) 51799     205397   3.0/7  1950 24.0  17.0   361 
 52 Marquinez Cabrejas Fra (2032F)          2209721   3.0/7  1956 24.0  16.5   430 
 53 Harwood Duncan         (1944N)                0   3.0/7  2030 23.5  17.0   920 
 54 Kartal Koray           (1977F)          6318118   3.0/7  1947 23.5  17.0   214 
 55 Apostu Toader          (2138F)          1210645   3.0/7  1968 23.5  16.5    10 
 56 Sanchez Garcia Aurelio (2130F)          2209098   3.0/7  1945 23.0  16.5   972 
 57 Engelen Johan          (1991F)          1010778   3.0/7  1954 21.5  17.0   518 
 58 Patron Pascal          (2002F)           645222   3.0/7  1936 21.5  16.5   230 
 59 Lebrun Roger           (1965N)          2606216   3.0/7  1972 21.5  16.0   730 
 60 Cappon Kaan            (1993N) 70645     200476   3.0/7  1876 20.5  14.0   978 
 61 Baniel Jhonel          (1932N)                0   3.0/7  1833 17.5  12.5   909 
 62 Ruin Gilles - Nato     (1990F)           622966   3.0/7  1770 17.5  12.5   481 
 63 Kuzminaite Ieva        (2016N)         12805661   2.5/7  1902 27.0  18.5   224 
 64 Koopmeiners Karl - Nat (1981F)         24624373   2.5/7  1955 25.5  18.5   490 
 65 Danielsen Magnus       (2023F)          1504460   2.5/7  1878 25.0  18.0   570 
 66 Steffers Hendrik - Nat (1966F)          1010743   2.5/7  2023 24.0  17.5   139 
 67 Lukjanovas Vladas      (2004F)         12800511   2.5/7  1843 23.0  16.0   878 
 68 Popescu Daniel Ionut   (   0 )                0   2.5/7  1833 20.0  14.0    85 
 69 Ross David             (1440N)                0   2.5/7  1688 19.5  14.0    87 
 70 Bellemare Régis        (1643N)                0   2.5/7  1631 18.5  14.0   214 
 71 Dekker Ard             (1888N)          1014528   2.5/7  1738 18.0  13.5   172 
 72 Christen Pierre        (2054F)          4001303   2.0/7  1876 28.0  19.0   778 
 73 Galloway James         (1352N)                0   2.0/7  1544 22.5  15.0    67 
 74 Ledoux Jean-Luc        (2102F)           625396   2.0/7  1836 22.0  15.5   596 
 75 Bigras Jean            (1925N)                0   2.0/7  1806 21.0  16.5    82 
 76 Carrelli Donald        (1704N)                0   2.0/7  1725 19.5  14.0   679 
 77 Ivsek Cveto            (1992N)                0   2.0/7  1641 19.5  13.5   124 
 78 Morrison Munroe L      (1624N)           413704   2.0/7  1711 18.0  13.5   592 
 79 Ghiacy Jelani          (1403N)                0   2.0/7  1506 16.5  12.5   812 
 80 Denner Philip          (1648N)           415685   1.0/7  1564 19.5  13.5   179 
 81 Kacevicius Dangiras    (1618N)         12803014   1.0/7  1520 16.5  13.0   286 
 82 O'Neill Steve - Nato   (1288N)                0   0.0/7   866 16.5  12.0   412 
Haut de page
Ronde 1 (04-08-2008)
  1 m Schenk Andreas        (2509F)( 5.5) 1-0  * Mottais François      (2093F)( 4.5)
  2 * Jauk Wilhelm          (2101F)( 4.0) ½-½  f Vaznonis Vytautas     (2407F)( 5.5)
  3 m Hole Oystein          (2390F)( 5.0) 1-0  * Maciokas Kostas       (2089F)( 3.5)
  4 * Narman Gökhan         (2081F)( 5.0) 1-0  f Helbig Mark           (2350F)( 4.5)
  5 f Wantiez Fabrice       (2315F)( 5.5) 1-0  * Ranario Dan           (2064F)( 4.0)
  6 * Christen Pierre       (2054F)( 2.0) 0-1  * Yeke Serkan           (2287F)( 6.0)
  7 m Kertesz Alfred        (2282F)( 4.5) 1-0    Choate Paul           (2050N)( 3.0)
  8 * Danielsen Magnus      (2023F)( 2.5) 0-1  * Carrascoso Morales Abe(2234F)( 4.5)
  9 * Sypien Mateusz        (2217F)( 5.5) 1-0  * Marquinez Cabrejas Fra(2032F)( 3.0)
 10   Kuzminaite Ieva       (2016N)( 2.5) 0-1  * Korkmaz Necmettin     (2210F)( 5.0)
 11 * Cirkvencic Franci     (2209F)( 3.5) 1-0    Bucholtz Robert       (2013N)( 4.0)
 12 * Lukjanovas Vladas     (2004F)( 2.5) ½-½  * Schott Guido          (2201F)( 4.0)
 13 * Nill Oliver           (2199F)( 4.0) 1-0  * Patron Pascal         (2002F)( 3.0)
 14 * Nielsen Henrik Lindhol(1998F)( 3.5) 0-1  * Karbowiak Adam        (2194F)( 4.5)
 15 * Benedetti Fabrizio    (2191F)( 4.0) 1-0    Cappon Kaan           (1993N)( 3.0)
 16   Ivsek Cveto           (1992N)( 2.0) 0-1  * Gerardi Saverio       (2176F)( 5.0)
 17   Delforge Guy          (2173N)( 4.0) 1-0  * Engelen Johan         (1991F)( 3.0)
 18 * Ruin Gilles - Nato    (1990F)( 3.0) 0-1  * Lillevold Frode       (2172F)( 3.5)
 19 * L'Henoret Thierry     (2170F)( 4.5) ½-½  * Koopmeiners Karl - Nat(1981F)( 2.5)
 20 * Kartal Koray          (1977F)( 3.0) 0-1  * Mestek Igor           (2160F)( 4.5)
 21 * Kersic Matej          (2159F)( 4.0) ½-½  * Steffers Hendrik - Nat(1966F)( 2.5)
 22   Lebrun Roger          (1965N)( 3.0) 0-1  * Tommasini Enzo        (2158F)( 4.5)
 23 * Nielsen Jan Mose      (2155F)( 3.5) 1-0  * Van Den Heuvel Tonnie (1948F)( 3.5)
 24   Harwood Duncan        (1944N)( 3.0) 0-1  * Donati Roberto        (2154F)( 4.0)
 25 f Van Rijn Wouter       (2152F)( 4.5) 1-0  * Bielawski Michal      (1936F)( 4.0)
 26   Baniel Jhonel         (1932N)( 3.0) 0-1  * Krainski Slawomir     (2150F)( 4.0)
 27 * Alaslar Devrim        (2148F)( 4.5) 1-0    Parisse Denis - Nato  (1930N)( 3.5)
 28   Bigras Jean           (1925N)( 2.0) 0-1  * Indbryn Tommy         (2148F)( 4.5)
 29 * Crockart Scott A      (2139F)( 4.0) 1-0  * De Cat Ben            (1906F)( 3.5)
 30   Dekker Ard            (1888N)( 2.5) 0-1  * Apostu Toader         (2138F)( 3.0)
 31 * Bieluszewski Piotr    (2137F)( 4.5) 1-0    Dulger Elena          (1828N)( 4.0)
 32   Carrelli Donald       (1704N)( 2.0) 1-0  * Sanchez Garcia Aurelio(2130F)( 3.0)
 33 * Franck Boris          (2128F)( 4.0) 1-0    Denner Philip         (1648N)( 1.0)
 34   Bellemare Régis       (1643N)( 2.5) 0-1  * Gooris Jan            (2118F)( 4.5)
 35 * Picart Laurent        (2114F)( 3.0) 1-0    Morrison Munroe L     (1624N)( 2.0)
 36   Kacevicius Dangiras   (1618N)( 1.0) 0-1  * Kilic Mehmet          (2108F)( 3.5)
 37 * Maes Patrick          (2107F)( 3.0) 1-0    Ross David            (1440N)( 2.5)
 38   Ghiacy Jelani         (1403N)( 2.0) 0-1  * Szczesniak Andrzej    (2105F)( 4.0)
 39 * Razola Garcia Joaquin (2105F)( 3.0) 1-0    Galloway James        (1352N)( 2.0)
 40   O'Neill Steve - Nato  (1288N)( 0.0) 0-1  * Wagenaar Harm Theo    (2104F)( 3.5)
 41 * Ledoux Jean-Luc       (2102F)( 2.0) ½-½    Popescu Daniel Ionut  (   0 )( 2.5)
(Haut de page)
Ronde 2 (05-08-2008)
  1 * Donati Roberto        (2154F)( 4.0) 0-1  m Schenk Andreas        (2509F)( 5.5)
  2 f Van Rijn Wouter       (2152F)( 4.5) ½-½  m Hole Oystein          (2390F)( 5.0)
  3 * Krainski Slawomir     (2150F)( 4.0) 0-1  f Wantiez Fabrice       (2315F)( 5.5)
  4 * Yeke Serkan           (2287F)( 6.0) ½-½  * Crockart Scott A      (2139F)( 4.0)
  5 * Alaslar Devrim        (2148F)( 4.5) ½-½  m Kertesz Alfred        (2282F)( 4.5)
  6 * Carrascoso Morales Abe(2234F)( 4.5) 1-0  * Bieluszewski Piotr    (2137F)( 4.5)
  7 * Indbryn Tommy         (2148F)( 4.5) 0-1  * Sypien Mateusz        (2217F)( 5.5)
  8 * Korkmaz Necmettin     (2210F)( 5.0) 1-0  * Franck Boris          (2128F)( 4.0)
  9 * Apostu Toader         (2138F)( 3.0) 0-1  * Cirkvencic Franci     (2209F)( 3.5)
 10 * Gooris Jan            (2118F)( 4.5) ½-½  * Nill Oliver           (2199F)( 4.0)
 11 * Karbowiak Adam        (2194F)( 4.5) 1-0  * Picart Laurent        (2114F)( 3.0)
 12 * Kilic Mehmet          (2108F)( 3.5) ½-½  * Benedetti Fabrizio    (2191F)( 4.0)
 13 * Gerardi Saverio       (2176F)( 5.0) 1-0  * Maes Patrick          (2107F)( 3.0)
 14 * Szczesniak Andrzej    (2105F)( 4.0) 1-0    Delforge Guy          (2173N)( 4.0)
 15 * Lillevold Frode       (2172F)( 3.5) 1-0  * Razola Garcia Joaquin (2105F)( 3.0)
 16 * Mestek Igor           (2160F)( 4.5) 0-1  * Narman Gökhan         (2081F)( 5.0)
 17 * Tommasini Enzo        (2158F)( 4.5) 1-0    Carrelli Donald       (1704N)( 2.0)
 18 * Wagenaar Harm Theo    (2104F)( 3.5) ½-½  * Nielsen Jan Mose      (2155F)( 3.5)
 19 f Vaznonis Vytautas     (2407F)( 5.5) ½-½  * Kersic Matej          (2159F)( 4.0)
 20 * Schott Guido          (2201F)( 4.0) ½-½  * Ledoux Jean-Luc       (2102F)( 2.0)
 21 * Steffers Hendrik - Nat(1966F)( 2.5) ½-½  * L'Henoret Thierry     (2170F)( 4.5)
 22   Popescu Daniel Ionut  (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  * Jauk Wilhelm          (2101F)( 4.0)
 23 * Koopmeiners Karl - Nat(1981F)( 2.5) 1-0  * Lukjanovas Vladas     (2004F)( 2.5)
 24 f Helbig Mark           (2350F)( 4.5) 1-0    Lebrun Roger          (1965N)( 3.0)
 25 * Sanchez Garcia Aurelio(2130F)( 3.0) 1-0  * Van Den Heuvel Tonnie (1948F)( 3.5)
 26 * Mottais François      (2093F)( 4.5) 0-1    Harwood Duncan        (1944N)( 3.0)
 27 * Maciokas Kostas       (2089F)( 3.5) 1-0  * Bielawski Michal      (1936F)( 4.0)
 28 * Ranario Dan           (2064F)( 4.0) 1-0    Bigras Jean           (1925N)( 2.0)
 29   Parisse Denis - Nato  (1930N)( 3.5) ½-½  * Christen Pierre       (2054F)( 2.0)
 30   Choate Paul           (2050N)( 3.0) 1-0    Dekker Ard            (1888N)( 2.5)
 31 * Marquinez Cabrejas Fra(2032F)( 3.0) 1-0    Baniel Jhonel         (1932N)( 3.0)
 32 * De Cat Ben            (1906F)( 3.5) 0-1  * Danielsen Magnus      (2023F)( 2.5)
 33   Dulger Elena          (1828N)( 4.0) ½-½    Kuzminaite Ieva       (2016N)( 2.5)
 34   Bucholtz Robert       (2013N)( 4.0) 1-0    Bellemare Régis       (1643N)( 2.5)
 35 * Patron Pascal         (2002F)( 3.0) 1-0    Kacevicius Dangiras   (1618N)( 1.0)
 36   Denner Philip         (1648N)( 1.0) 0-1  * Nielsen Henrik Lindhol(1998F)( 3.5)
 37   Cappon Kaan           (1993N)( 3.0) 1-0    Ghiacy Jelani         (1403N)( 2.0)
 38   Morrison Munroe L     (1624N)( 2.0) 1-0    Ivsek Cveto           (1992N)( 2.0)
 39 * Engelen Johan         (1991F)( 3.0) 1-0    O'Neill Steve - Nato  (1288N)( 0.0)
 40   Ross David            (1440N)( 2.5) 1-0  * Ruin Gilles - Nato    (1990F)( 3.0)
 41   Galloway James        (1352N)( 2.0) 0-1  * Kartal Koray          (1977F)( 3.0)
(Haut de page)
Ronde 3 (05-08-2008)
  1 m Schenk Andreas        (2509F)( 5.5) 1-0  * Karbowiak Adam        (2194F)( 4.5)
  2 f Wantiez Fabrice       (2315F)( 5.5) 1-0  * Gerardi Saverio       (2176F)( 5.0)
  3 * Narman Gökhan         (2081F)( 5.0) 0-1  * Carrascoso Morales Abe(2234F)( 4.5)
  4 * Sypien Mateusz        (2217F)( 5.5) 1-0  * Lillevold Frode       (2172F)( 3.5)
  5 * Tommasini Enzo        (2158F)( 4.5) 1-0  * Korkmaz Necmettin     (2210F)( 5.0)
  6 * Cirkvencic Franci     (2209F)( 3.5) 0-1  * Szczesniak Andrzej    (2105F)( 4.0)
  7 m Hole Oystein          (2390F)( 5.0) 1-0  * Alaslar Devrim        (2148F)( 4.5)
  8 * Jauk Wilhelm          (2101F)( 4.0) 0-1  * Yeke Serkan           (2287F)( 6.0)
  9 m Kertesz Alfred        (2282F)( 4.5) ½-½  * Gooris Jan            (2118F)( 4.5)
 10 * Nill Oliver           (2199F)( 4.0) 1-0  * Kilic Mehmet          (2108F)( 3.5)
 11 * Benedetti Fabrizio    (2191F)( 4.0) 1-0  * Wagenaar Harm Theo    (2104F)( 3.5)
 12 * Nielsen Jan Mose      (2155F)( 3.5) ½-½  * Koopmeiners Karl - Nat(1981F)( 2.5)
 13 * Crockart Scott A      (2139F)( 4.0) ½-½  f Van Rijn Wouter       (2152F)( 4.5)
 14 * Ledoux Jean-Luc       (2102F)( 2.0) 0-1  f Vaznonis Vytautas     (2407F)( 5.5)
 15 * Maciokas Kostas       (2089F)( 3.5) 0-1  f Helbig Mark           (2350F)( 4.5)
 16 * Ranario Dan           (2064F)( 4.0) 0-1  * Schott Guido          (2201F)( 4.0)
 17   Delforge Guy          (2173N)( 4.0) ½-½    Choate Paul           (2050N)( 3.0)
 18 * L'Henoret Thierry     (2170F)( 4.5) 1-0  * Marquinez Cabrejas Fra(2032F)( 3.0)
 19 * Danielsen Magnus      (2023F)( 2.5) ½-½  * Mestek Igor           (2160F)( 4.5)
 20 * Kersic Matej          (2159F)( 4.0) 0-1    Bucholtz Robert       (2013N)( 4.0)
 21 * Patron Pascal         (2002F)( 3.0) 0-1  * Donati Roberto        (2154F)( 4.0)
 22 * Nielsen Henrik Lindhol(1998F)( 3.5) 1-0  * Krainski Slawomir     (2150F)( 4.0)
 23 * Kartal Koray          (1977F)( 3.0) 0-1  * Indbryn Tommy         (2148F)( 4.5)
 24   Carrelli Donald       (1704N)( 2.0) 0-1  * Apostu Toader         (2138F)( 3.0)
 25 * Bieluszewski Piotr    (2137F)( 4.5) 1-0    Cappon Kaan           (1993N)( 3.0)
 26   Harwood Duncan        (1944N)( 3.0) ½-½  * Sanchez Garcia Aurelio(2130F)( 3.0)
 27 * Franck Boris          (2128F)( 4.0) 1-0  * Engelen Johan         (1991F)( 3.0)
 28 * Picart Laurent        (2114F)( 3.0) 1-0  * Steffers Hendrik - Nat(1966F)( 2.5)
 29 * Maes Patrick          (2107F)( 3.0) 1-0    Morrison Munroe L     (1624N)( 2.0)
 30 * Razola Garcia Joaquin (2105F)( 3.0) 1-0    Ross David            (1440N)( 2.5)
 31 * Christen Pierre       (2054F)( 2.0) 1-0    Dulger Elena          (1828N)( 4.0)
 32   Kuzminaite Ieva       (2016N)( 2.5) 1-0    Parisse Denis - Nato  (1930N)( 3.5)
 33 * Lukjanovas Vladas     (2004F)( 2.5) 1-0    Popescu Daniel Ionut  (   0 )( 2.5)
 34   Dekker Ard            (1888N)( 2.5) 0-1  * Mottais François      (2093F)( 4.5)
 35   Ivsek Cveto           (1992N)( 2.0) 0-1  * De Cat Ben            (1906F)( 3.5)
 36 * Ruin Gilles - Nato    (1990F)( 3.0) 1-0    Denner Philip         (1648N)( 1.0)
 37   Lebrun Roger          (1965N)( 3.0) 1-0    Kacevicius Dangiras   (1618N)( 1.0)
 38 * Van Den Heuvel Tonnie (1948F)( 3.5) 1-0    Bellemare Régis       (1643N)( 2.5)
 39 * Bielawski Michal      (1936F)( 4.0) 1-0    Ghiacy Jelani         (1403N)( 2.0)
 40   Baniel Jhonel         (1932N)( 3.0) 0-1    Galloway James        (1352N)( 2.0)
 41   Bigras Jean           (1925N)( 2.0) 1-0    O'Neill Steve - Nato  (1288N)( 0.0)
(Haut de page)
Ronde 4 (06-08-2008)
  1 * Sypien Mateusz        (2217F)( 5.5) ½-½  m Schenk Andreas        (2509F)( 5.5)
  2 * Szczesniak Andrzej    (2105F)( 4.0) 0-1  f Wantiez Fabrice       (2315F)( 5.5)
  3 * Carrascoso Morales Abe(2234F)( 4.5) ½-½  * Tommasini Enzo        (2158F)( 4.5)
  4 * Nill Oliver           (2199F)( 4.0) 0-1  m Hole Oystein          (2390F)( 5.0)
  5 * Yeke Serkan           (2287F)( 6.0) 1-0  * Benedetti Fabrizio    (2191F)( 4.0)
  6 f Vaznonis Vytautas     (2407F)( 5.5) 1-0  * Crockart Scott A      (2139F)( 4.0)
  7 f Helbig Mark           (2350F)( 4.5) ½-½  * Bieluszewski Piotr    (2137F)( 4.5)
  8 * Indbryn Tommy         (2148F)( 4.5) ½-½  m Kertesz Alfred        (2282F)( 4.5)
  9 * Korkmaz Necmettin     (2210F)( 5.0) ½-½  * Picart Laurent        (2114F)( 3.0)
 10 * Gooris Jan            (2118F)( 4.5) ½-½  * Cirkvencic Franci     (2209F)( 3.5)
 11 * Schott Guido          (2201F)( 4.0) 1-0  * Franck Boris          (2128F)( 4.0)
 12 * Karbowiak Adam        (2194F)( 4.5) 1-0  * Maes Patrick          (2107F)( 3.0)
 13 * Gerardi Saverio       (2176F)( 5.0) ½-½  * Razola Garcia Joaquin (2105F)( 3.0)
 14 * Lillevold Frode       (2172F)( 3.5) 1-0  * Narman Gökhan         (2081F)( 5.0)
 15 * Apostu Toader         (2138F)( 3.0) 0-1  * L'Henoret Thierry     (2170F)( 4.5)
 16   Bucholtz Robert       (2013N)( 4.0) ½-½  * Nielsen Jan Mose      (2155F)( 3.5)
 17 * Donati Roberto        (2154F)( 4.0) ½-½  * Nielsen Henrik Lindhol(1998F)( 3.5)
 18 * Koopmeiners Karl - Nat(1981F)( 2.5) 0-1  f Van Rijn Wouter       (2152F)( 4.5)
 19 * Jauk Wilhelm          (2101F)( 4.0) ½-½    Delforge Guy          (2173N)( 4.0)
 20 * Mestek Igor           (2160F)( 4.5) ½-½  * Christen Pierre       (2054F)( 2.0)
 21   Choate Paul           (2050N)( 3.0) 0-1  * Alaslar Devrim        (2148F)( 4.5)
 22 * Sanchez Garcia Aurelio(2130F)( 3.0) 1-0  * Danielsen Magnus      (2023F)( 2.5)
 23 * Kilic Mehmet          (2108F)( 3.5) ½-½    Kuzminaite Ieva       (2016N)( 2.5)
 24 * Wagenaar Harm Theo    (2104F)( 3.5) 1-0  * Lukjanovas Vladas     (2004F)( 2.5)
 25 * Krainski Slawomir     (2150F)( 4.0) 1-0    Harwood Duncan        (1944N)( 3.0)
 26 * Van Den Heuvel Tonnie (1948F)( 3.5) ½-½  * Kersic Matej          (2159F)( 4.0)
 27 * Steffers Hendrik - Nat(1966F)( 2.5) 1-0  * Ledoux Jean-Luc       (2102F)( 2.0)
 28 * Mottais François      (2093F)( 4.5) 1-0  * Kartal Koray          (1977F)( 3.0)
 29 * De Cat Ben            (1906F)( 3.5) 0-1  * Maciokas Kostas       (2089F)( 3.5)
 30 * Bielawski Michal      (1936F)( 4.0) ½-½  * Ranario Dan           (2064F)( 4.0)
 31 * Marquinez Cabrejas Fra(2032F)( 3.0) ½-½    Lebrun Roger          (1965N)( 3.0)
 32   Morrison Munroe L     (1624N)( 2.0) 0-1  * Patron Pascal         (2002F)( 3.0)
 33   Cappon Kaan           (1993N)( 3.0) ½-½    Bigras Jean           (1925N)( 2.0)
 34 * Engelen Johan         (1991F)( 3.0) 1-0    Carrelli Donald       (1704N)( 2.0)
 35   Galloway James        (1352N)( 2.0) 1-0  * Ruin Gilles - Nato    (1990F)( 3.0)
 36   Ross David            (1440N)( 2.5) ½-½    Parisse Denis - Nato  (1930N)( 3.5)
 37   Dulger Elena          (1828N)( 4.0) 1-0    Popescu Daniel Ionut  (   0 )( 2.5)
 38   Bellemare Régis       (1643N)( 2.5) ½-½    Ivsek Cveto           (1992N)( 2.0)
 39   Kacevicius Dangiras   (1618N)( 1.0) 0-1    Baniel Jhonel         (1932N)( 3.0)
 40   O'Neill Steve - Nato  (1288N)( 0.0) 0-1    Dekker Ard            (1888N)( 2.5)
 41   Ghiacy Jelani         (1403N)( 2.0) 0-1    Denner Philip         (1648N)( 1.0)
(Haut de page)
Ronde 5 (07-08-2008)
  1 f Wantiez Fabrice       (2315F)( 5.5) 0-1  * Yeke Serkan           (2287F)( 6.0)
  2 m Schenk Andreas        (2509F)( 5.5) 1-0  * Carrascoso Morales Abe(2234F)( 4.5)
  3 m Hole Oystein          (2390F)( 5.0) ½-½  * Sypien Mateusz        (2217F)( 5.5)
  4 * Tommasini Enzo        (2158F)( 4.5) ½-½  f Vaznonis Vytautas     (2407F)( 5.5)
  5 * L'Henoret Thierry     (2170F)( 4.5) ½-½  * Schott Guido          (2201F)( 4.0)
  6 f Van Rijn Wouter       (2152F)( 4.5) ½-½  * Karbowiak Adam        (2194F)( 4.5)
  7 * Szczesniak Andrzej    (2105F)( 4.0) ½-½  * Lillevold Frode       (2172F)( 3.5)
  8 * Alaslar Devrim        (2148F)( 4.5) ½-½  f Helbig Mark           (2350F)( 4.5)
  9 m Kertesz Alfred        (2282F)( 4.5) 1-0  * Sanchez Garcia Aurelio(2130F)( 3.0)
 10 * Bieluszewski Piotr    (2137F)( 4.5) 0-1  * Korkmaz Necmettin     (2210F)( 5.0)
 11 * Cirkvencic Franci     (2209F)( 3.5) ½-½  * Indbryn Tommy         (2148F)( 4.5)
 12 * Picart Laurent        (2114F)( 3.0) ½-½  * Nill Oliver           (2199F)( 4.0)
 13 * Benedetti Fabrizio    (2191F)( 4.0) 0-1    Bucholtz Robert       (2013N)( 4.0)
 14 * Nielsen Henrik Lindhol(1998F)( 3.5) ½-½  * Gerardi Saverio       (2176F)( 5.0)
 15 * Nielsen Jan Mose      (2155F)( 3.5) 1-0  * Gooris Jan            (2118F)( 4.5)
 16 * Razola Garcia Joaquin (2105F)( 3.0) ½-½  * Donati Roberto        (2154F)( 4.0)
 17   Delforge Guy          (2173N)( 4.0) ½-½  * Wagenaar Harm Theo    (2104F)( 3.5)
 18 * Maciokas Kostas       (2089F)( 3.5) ½-½  * Mestek Igor           (2160F)( 4.5)
 19 * Narman Gökhan         (2081F)( 5.0) 1-0  * Krainski Slawomir     (2150F)( 4.0)
 20 * Crockart Scott A      (2139F)( 4.0) ½-½  * Engelen Johan         (1991F)( 3.0)
 21 * Christen Pierre       (2054F)( 2.0) 0-1  * Apostu Toader         (2138F)( 3.0)
 22 * Franck Boris          (2128F)( 4.0) 1-0  * Koopmeiners Karl - Nat(1981F)( 2.5)
 23 * Patron Pascal         (2002F)( 3.0) 0-1  * Kilic Mehmet          (2108F)( 3.5)
 24 * Maes Patrick          (2107F)( 3.0) ½-½  * Steffers Hendrik - Nat(1966F)( 2.5)
 25   Kuzminaite Ieva       (2016N)( 2.5) 0-1  * Jauk Wilhelm          (2101F)( 4.0)
 26   Galloway James        (1352N)( 2.0) 0-1  * Mottais François      (2093F)( 4.5)
 27 * Kersic Matej          (2159F)( 4.0) ½-½  * Bielawski Michal      (1936F)( 4.0)
 28 * Ranario Dan           (2064F)( 4.0) 1-0  * Van Den Heuvel Tonnie (1948F)( 3.5)
 29   Lebrun Roger          (1965N)( 3.0) ½-½    Choate Paul           (2050N)( 3.0)
 30   Bigras Jean           (1925N)( 2.0) ½-½  * Marquinez Cabrejas Fra(2032F)( 3.0)
 31 * Danielsen Magnus      (2023F)( 2.5) ½-½    Dulger Elena          (1828N)( 4.0)
 32 * Lukjanovas Vladas     (2004F)( 2.5) 1-0    Ross David            (1440N)( 2.5)
 33   Harwood Duncan        (1944N)( 3.0) ½-½    Cappon Kaan           (1993N)( 3.0)
 34 * Ledoux Jean-Luc       (2102F)( 2.0) 0-1  * De Cat Ben            (1906F)( 3.5)
 35 * Ruin Gilles - Nato    (1990F)( 3.0) 1-0    Dekker Ard            (1888N)( 2.5)
 36 * Kartal Koray          (1977F)( 3.0) 1-0    Carrelli Donald       (1704N)( 2.0)
 37   Denner Philip         (1648N)( 1.0) 0-1    Baniel Jhonel         (1932N)( 3.0)
 38   Parisse Denis - Nato  (1930N)( 3.5) 1-0    Morrison Munroe L     (1624N)( 2.0)
 39   Popescu Daniel Ionut  (   0 )( 2.5) 1-0    Bellemare Régis       (1643N)( 2.5)
 40   Ivsek Cveto           (1992N)( 2.0) 1-0    Kacevicius Dangiras   (1618N)( 1.0)
 41   O'Neill Steve - Nato  (1288N)( 0.0) 0-1    Ghiacy Jelani         (1403N)( 2.0)
(Haut de page)
Ronde 6 (07-08-2008)
  1 * Yeke Serkan           (2287F)( 6.0) ½-½  m Schenk Andreas        (2509F)( 5.5)
  2 m Hole Oystein          (2390F)( 5.0) ½-½  * Tommasini Enzo        (2158F)( 4.5)
  3 * Sypien Mateusz        (2217F)( 5.5) ½-½  f Wantiez Fabrice       (2315F)( 5.5)
  4 f Vaznonis Vytautas     (2407F)( 5.5) 1-0  * Lillevold Frode       (2172F)( 3.5)
  5   Bucholtz Robert       (2013N)( 4.0) 0-1  m Kertesz Alfred        (2282F)( 4.5)
  6 * Carrascoso Morales Abe(2234F)( 4.5) 1-0  * L'Henoret Thierry     (2170F)( 4.5)
  7 * Korkmaz Necmettin     (2210F)( 5.0) ½-½  f Van Rijn Wouter       (2152F)( 4.5)
  8 * Schott Guido          (2201F)( 4.0) ½-½  * Szczesniak Andrzej    (2105F)( 4.0)
  9 * Karbowiak Adam        (2194F)( 4.5) 1-0  * Nielsen Jan Mose      (2155F)( 3.5)
 10 f Helbig Mark           (2350F)( 4.5) 1-0  * Franck Boris          (2128F)( 4.0)
 11 * Kilic Mehmet          (2108F)( 3.5) ½-½  * Cirkvencic Franci     (2209F)( 3.5)
 12 * Wagenaar Harm Theo    (2104F)( 3.5) ½-½  * Nill Oliver           (2199F)( 4.0)
 13 * Gerardi Saverio       (2176F)( 5.0) 1-0  * Picart Laurent        (2114F)( 3.0)
 14 * Donati Roberto        (2154F)( 4.0) 0-1  * Jauk Wilhelm          (2101F)( 4.0)
 15 * Mottais François      (2093F)( 4.5) ½-½  * Alaslar Devrim        (2148F)( 4.5)
 16 * Indbryn Tommy         (2148F)( 4.5) 1-0  * Razola Garcia Joaquin (2105F)( 3.0)
 17 * Apostu Toader         (2138F)( 3.0) 0-1  * Narman Gökhan         (2081F)( 5.0)
 18 * Benedetti Fabrizio    (2191F)( 4.0) ½-½  * Nielsen Henrik Lindhol(1998F)( 3.5)
 19   Delforge Guy          (2173N)( 4.0) 1-0  * Maciokas Kostas       (2089F)( 3.5)
 20 * Mestek Igor           (2160F)( 4.5) 1-0  * Maes Patrick          (2107F)( 3.0)
 21 * Steffers Hendrik - Nat(1966F)( 2.5) 0-1  * Crockart Scott A      (2139F)( 4.0)
 22 * Engelen Johan         (1991F)( 3.0) 0-1  * Bieluszewski Piotr    (2137F)( 4.5)
 23 * Sanchez Garcia Aurelio(2130F)( 3.0) 0-1  * Ranario Dan           (2064F)( 4.0)
 24 * Gooris Jan            (2118F)( 4.5) 1-0  * Lukjanovas Vladas     (2004F)( 2.5)
 25 * Koopmeiners Karl - Nat(1981F)( 2.5) 0-1  * Kersic Matej          (2159F)( 4.0)
 26 * Krainski Slawomir     (2150F)( 4.0) 1-0  * Kartal Koray          (1977F)( 3.0)
 27 * Bielawski Michal      (1936F)( 4.0) 1-0  * Christen Pierre       (2054F)( 2.0)
 28   Choate Paul           (2050N)( 3.0) 1-0    Harwood Duncan        (1944N)( 3.0)
 29 * Marquinez Cabrejas Fra(2032F)( 3.0) 1-0    Galloway James        (1352N)( 2.0)
 30   Baniel Jhonel         (1932N)( 3.0) 1-0  * Danielsen Magnus      (2023F)( 2.5)
 31 * De Cat Ben            (1906F)( 3.5) ½-½    Kuzminaite Ieva       (2016N)( 2.5)
 32   Cappon Kaan           (1993N)( 3.0) 0-1  * Patron Pascal         (2002F)( 3.0)
 33   Dulger Elena          (1828N)( 4.0) 1-0  * Ruin Gilles - Nato    (1990F)( 3.0)
 34   Parisse Denis - Nato  (1930N)( 3.5) 1-0    Lebrun Roger          (1965N)( 3.0)
 35 * Van Den Heuvel Tonnie (1948F)( 3.5) 1-0    Bigras Jean           (1925N)( 2.0)
 36   Ross David            (1440N)( 2.5) ½-½    Ivsek Cveto           (1992N)( 2.0)
 37   Dekker Ard            (1888N)( 2.5) ½-½    Popescu Daniel Ionut  (   0 )( 2.5)
 38   Denner Philip         (1648N)( 1.0) 0-1  * Ledoux Jean-Luc       (2102F)( 2.0)
 39   Carrelli Donald       (1704N)( 2.0) 0-1    Ghiacy Jelani         (1403N)( 2.0)
 40   Bellemare Régis       (1643N)( 2.5) 1-0    Morrison Munroe L     (1624N)( 2.0)
 41   Kacevicius Dangiras   (1618N)( 1.0) 1-0    O'Neill Steve - Nato  (1288N)( 0.0)
(Haut de page)
Ronde 7 (08-08-2008)
  1 m Schenk Andreas        (2509F)( 5.5) ½-½  m Hole Oystein          (2390F)( 5.0)
  2 m Kertesz Alfred        (2282F)( 4.5) 0-1  * Yeke Serkan           (2287F)( 6.0)
  3 * Carrascoso Morales Abe(2234F)( 4.5) 0-1  f Vaznonis Vytautas     (2407F)( 5.5)
  4 f Wantiez Fabrice       (2315F)( 5.5) 1-0  * Karbowiak Adam        (2194F)( 4.5)
  5 * Tommasini Enzo        (2158F)( 4.5) 0-1  * Sypien Mateusz        (2217F)( 5.5)
  6 f Van Rijn Wouter       (2152F)( 4.5) ½-½  f Helbig Mark           (2350F)( 4.5)
  7 * Szczesniak Andrzej    (2105F)( 4.0) 0-1  * Korkmaz Necmettin     (2210F)( 5.0)
  8 * Narman Gökhan         (2081F)( 5.0) 1-0  * Schott Guido          (2201F)( 4.0)
  9 * Jauk Wilhelm          (2101F)( 4.0) 0-1  * Gerardi Saverio       (2176F)( 5.0)
 10 * Nill Oliver           (2199F)( 4.0) ½-½  * Indbryn Tommy         (2148F)( 4.5)
 11 * Cirkvencic Franci     (2209F)( 3.5) 0-1  * Bieluszewski Piotr    (2137F)( 4.5)
 12 * Ranario Dan           (2064F)( 4.0) ½-½    Delforge Guy          (2173N)( 4.0)
 13 * Lillevold Frode       (2172F)( 3.5) 0-1  * Gooris Jan            (2118F)( 4.5)
 14 * L'Henoret Thierry     (2170F)( 4.5) 1-0  * Kilic Mehmet          (2108F)( 3.5)
 15 * Nielsen Henrik Lindhol(1998F)( 3.5) 0-1  * Mestek Igor           (2160F)( 4.5)
 16 * Nielsen Jan Mose      (2155F)( 3.5) 0-1  * Mottais François      (2093F)( 4.5)
 17 * Alaslar Devrim        (2148F)( 4.5) 1-0  * Wagenaar Harm Theo    (2104F)( 3.5)
 18 * Crockart Scott A      (2139F)( 4.0) ½-½    Bucholtz Robert       (2013N)( 4.0)
 19 * Razola Garcia Joaquin (2105F)( 3.0) 0-1  * Benedetti Fabrizio    (2191F)( 4.0)
 20 * Kersic Matej          (2159F)( 4.0) 1-0    Choate Paul           (2050N)( 3.0)
 21 * Marquinez Cabrejas Fra(2032F)( 3.0) 0-1  * Donati Roberto        (2154F)( 4.0)
 22 * Patron Pascal         (2002F)( 3.0) 0-1  * Krainski Slawomir     (2150F)( 4.0)
 23 * Apostu Toader         (2138F)( 3.0) 0-1  * Bielawski Michal      (1936F)( 4.0)
 24 * Franck Boris          (2128F)( 4.0) 1-0    Baniel Jhonel         (1932N)( 3.0)
 25 * Picart Laurent        (2114F)( 3.0) 0-1    Dulger Elena          (1828N)( 4.0)
 26 * Sanchez Garcia Aurelio(2130F)( 3.0) ½-½    Parisse Denis - Nato  (1930N)( 3.5)
 27 * Maes Patrick          (2107F)( 3.0) ½-½  * Engelen Johan         (1991F)( 3.0)
 28 * Maciokas Kostas       (2089F)( 3.5) 1-0  * Steffers Hendrik - Nat(1966F)( 2.5)
 29   Kuzminaite Ieva       (2016N)( 2.5) 0-1  * Van Den Heuvel Tonnie (1948F)( 3.5)
 30 * Lukjanovas Vladas     (2004F)( 2.5) 0-1  * De Cat Ben            (1906F)( 3.5)
 31 * Ledoux Jean-Luc       (2102F)( 2.0) 0-1  * Kartal Koray          (1977F)( 3.0)
 32 * Christen Pierre       (2054F)( 2.0) 0-1    Lebrun Roger          (1965N)( 3.0)
 33 * Danielsen Magnus      (2023F)( 2.5) ½-½    Ross David            (1440N)( 2.5)
 34   Galloway James        (1352N)( 2.0) 0-1    Cappon Kaan           (1993N)( 3.0)
 35   Ivsek Cveto           (1992N)( 2.0) 0-1    Harwood Duncan        (1944N)( 3.0)
 36 * Ruin Gilles - Nato    (1990F)( 3.0) 1-0    Bigras Jean           (1925N)( 2.0)
 37   Popescu Daniel Ionut  (   0 )( 2.5) ½-½  * Koopmeiners Karl - Nat(1981F)( 2.5)
 38   Ghiacy Jelani         (1403N)( 2.0) 0-1    Dekker Ard            (1888N)( 2.5)
 39   Carrelli Donald       (1704N)( 2.0) 1-0    Denner Philip         (1648N)( 1.0)
 40   Morrison Munroe L     (1624N)( 2.0) 1-0    Kacevicius Dangiras   (1618N)( 1.0)
 41   O'Neill Steve - Nato  (1288N)( 0.0) 0-1    Bellemare Régis       (1643N)( 2.5)
(Haut de page)
Grille de résultats
  Nom Cote Pts Perf R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Buch B M Lot
1 Yeke Serkan 2287 6.0 2536 72N + 24B = 23N + 27B + 3N + 2B = 13N + 29.5 22.0 710
2 Schenk Andreas 2509 5.5 2464 20B + 34N + 16B + 4N = 10B + 1N = 6B = 34.0 24.0 669
3 Wantiez Fabrice 2315 5.5 2400 30B + 31N + 9B + 25N + 1B - 4N = 16B + 33.0 23.0 417
4 Sypien Mateusz 2217 5.5 2476 52B + 18N + 38B + 2B = 6N = 3B = 11N + 31.5 23.0 425
5 Vaznonis Vytautas 2407 5.5 2382 23N = 33B = 74N + 24B + 11N = 38B + 10N + 26.5 20.0 34
6 Hole Oystein 2390 5.0 2376 39B + 12N = 15B + 26N + 4B = 11B = 2N = 32.0 23.0 350
7 Narman Gökhan 2081 5.0 2366 14B + 22N + 10B - 38N - 31B + 55N + 29B + 28.0 20.5 372
8 Korkmaz Necmettin 2210 5.0 2281 63N + 35B + 11N - 48B = 17N + 12B = 25N + 27.0 20.0 464
9 Gerardi Saverio 2176 5.0 2270 77N + 51B + 3N - 49B = 41N = 48B + 23N + 24.0 16.5 719
10 Carrascoso Morales Abel 2234 4.5 2322 65N + 17B + 7N + 11B = 2N - 21B + 5B - 32.0 24.0 18
11 Tommasini Enzo 2158 4.5 2285 59N + 76B + 8B + 10N = 5B = 6N = 4B - 30.5 23.0 636
12 Van Rijn Wouter 2152 4.5 2281 36B + 6B = 24N = 64N + 16B = 8N = 14B = 29.5 22.0 126
13 Kertesz Alfred 2282 4.5 2237 50B + 15N = 19B = 18N = 56B + 28N + 1B - 29.5 20.5 445
14 Helbig Mark 2350 4.5 2215 7N - 59B + 39N + 17B = 15N = 35B + 12N = 29.0 21.0 518
15 Alaslar Devrim 2148 4.5 2281 46B + 13B = 6N - 50N + 14B = 20N = 43B + 28.5 20.5 934
16 Karbowiak Adam 2194 4.5 2302 41N + 48B + 2N - 51B + 12N = 42B + 3N - 28.5 20.0 980
17 Bieluszewski Piotr 2137 4.5 2226 37B + 10N - 60B + 14N = 8B - 57N + 40N + 27.5 19.5 44
18 Indbryn Tommy 2148 4.5 2240 75N + 4B - 54N + 13B = 40N = 49B + 26N = 25.5 18.0 882
19 Gooris Jan 2118 4.5 2222 70N + 26B = 13N = 40B = 42N - 67B + 38N + 24.0 17.0 990
20 Mottais François 2093 4.5 2152 2N - 53B - 71N + 54B + 73N + 15B = 42N + 24.0 16.5 240
21 L'Henoret Thierry 2170 4.5 2204 64B = 66N = 52B + 55N + 29B = 10N - 44B + 23.0 16.0 607
22 Mestek Igor 2160 4.5 2157 54N + 7B - 65N = 72B = 39N = 51B + 41N + 22.5 15.5 218
23 Jauk Wilhelm 2101 4.0 2187 5B = 68N + 1B - 32B = 63N + 34N + 9B - 29.5 21.0 411
24 Crockart Scott A 2139 4.0 2153 47B + 1N = 12B = 5N - 57B = 66N + 28B = 29.0 20.5 648
25 Szczesniak Andrzej 2105 4.0 2197 79N + 32B + 40N + 3B - 38B = 29N = 8B - 27.5 20.0 473
26 Nill Oliver 2199 4.0 2190 58B + 19N = 44B + 6B - 48N = 43N = 18B = 27.0 19.0 486
27 Benedetti Fabrizio 2191 4.0 2136 60B + 44N = 43B + 1N - 28B - 41B = 49N + 26.5 17.5 13
28 Bucholtz Robert 2013 4.0 2164 40N - 70B + 33N + 42B = 27N + 13B - 24N = 26.0 19.0 749
29 Schott Guido 2201 4.0 2143 67N = 74B = 30N + 35B + 21N = 25B = 7N - 26.0 19.0 511
30 Ranario Dan 2064 4.0 2139 3N - 75B + 29B - 36N = 45B + 56N + 32B = 26.0 18.5 260
31 Krainski Slawomir 2150 4.0 2085 61N + 3B - 41N - 53B + 7N - 54B + 58N + 26.0 17.5 895
32 Delforge Guy 2173 4.0 2122 57B + 25N - 50B = 23N = 43B = 39B + 30N = 25.0 18.0 80
33 Kersic Matej 2159 4.0 2093 66B = 5N = 28B - 45N = 36B = 64N + 50B + 25.0 17.0 958
34 Donati Roberto 2154 4.0 2148 53N + 2B - 58N + 41B = 49N = 23B - 52N + 25.0 16.5 657
35 Franck Boris 2128 4.0 2113 80B + 8N - 57B + 29N - 64B + 14N - 61B + 23.0 17.0 247
36 Bielawski Michal 1936 4.0 2084 12N - 39N - 79B + 30B = 33N = 72B + 55N + 23.0 16.5 525
37 Dulger Elena 1828 4.0 2023 17N - 63B = 72N - 68B + 65N = 62B + 48N + 20.0 13.5 670
38 Lillevold Frode 2172 3.5 2146 62N + 49B + 4N - 7B + 25N = 5N - 19B - 30.5 22.0 634
39 Maciokas Kostas 2089 3.5 2125 6N - 36B + 14B - 47N + 22B = 32N - 66B + 28.0 20.5 864
40 Cirkvencic Franci 2209 3.5 2109 28B + 55N + 25B - 19N = 18B = 44N = 17B - 28.0 20.5 500
41 Nielsen Henrik Lindholt 1998 3.5 2096 16B - 80N + 31B + 34N = 9B = 27N = 22B - 27.0 21.0 901
42 Nielsen Jan Mose 2155 3.5 2064 45B + 43N = 64B = 28N = 19B + 16N - 20B - 27.0 20.0 743
43 Wagenaar Harm Theo 2104 3.5 2089 82N + 42B = 27N - 67B + 32N = 26B = 15N - 22.5 18.0 728
44 Kilic Mehmet 2108 3.5 2077 81N + 27B = 26N - 63B = 58N + 40B = 21N - 22.5 17.0 933
45 Van Den Heuvel Tonnie 1948 3.5 2013 42N - 56N - 70B + 33B = 30N - 75B + 63N + 21.5 15.5 914
46 Parisse Denis - Nato 1930 3.5 1931 15N - 72B = 63N - 69N = 78B + 59B + 56N = 19.5 13.0 147
47 De Cat Ben 1906 3.5 2052 24N - 65B - 77N + 39B - 74N + 63B = 67N + 19.0 13.0 240
48 Picart Laurent 2114 3.0 1998 78B + 16N - 66B + 8N = 26B = 9N - 37B - 27.0 20.0 881
49 Razola Garcia Joaquin 2105 3.0 2000 73B + 38N - 69B + 9N = 34B = 18N - 27B - 25.5 18.5 824
50 Choate Paul 2050 3.0 2029 13N - 71B + 32N = 15B - 59N = 53B + 33N - 25.5 18.5 296
51 Maes Patrick 2107 3.0 1950 69B + 9N - 78B + 16N - 66B = 22N - 57B = 24.0 17.0 361
52 Marquinez Cabrejas Francisco J. 2032 3.0 1956 4N - 61B + 21N - 59B = 75N = 73B + 34B - 24.0 16.5 430
53 Harwood Duncan 1944 3.0 2030 34B - 20N + 56B = 31N - 60B = 50N - 77N + 23.5 17.0 920
54 Kartal Koray 1977 3.0 1947 22B - 73N + 18B - 20N - 76B + 31N - 74N + 23.5 17.0 214
55 Apostu Toader 2138 3.0 1968 71N + 40B - 76N + 21B - 72N + 7B - 36B - 23.5 16.5 10
56 Sanchez Garcia Aurelio 2130 3.0 1945 76N - 45B + 53N = 65B + 13N - 30B - 46B = 23.0 16.5 972
57 Engelen Johan 1991 3.0 1954 32N - 82B + 35N - 76B + 24N = 17B - 51N = 21.5 17.0 518
58 Patron Pascal 2002 3.0 1936 26N - 81B + 34B - 78N + 44B - 60N + 31B - 21.5 16.5 230
59 Lebrun Roger 1965 3.0 1972 11B - 14N - 81B + 52N = 50B = 46N - 72N + 21.5 16.0 730
60 Cappon Kaan 1993 3.0 1876 27N - 79B + 17N - 75B = 53N = 58B - 73N + 20.5 14.0 978
61 Baniel Jhonel 1932 3.0 1833 31B - 52N - 73B - 81N + 80N + 65B + 35N - 17.5 12.5 909
62 Ruin Gilles - Nato 1990 3.0 1770 38B - 69N - 80B + 73N - 71B + 37N - 75B + 17.5 12.5 481
63 Kuzminaite Ieva 2016 2.5 1902 8B - 37N = 46B + 44N = 23B - 47N = 45B - 27.0 18.5 224
64 Koopmeiners Karl - Nato 1981 2.5 1955 21N = 67B + 42N = 12B - 35N - 33B - 68N = 25.5 18.5 490
65 Danielsen Magnus 2023 2.5 1878 10B - 47N + 22B = 56N - 37B = 61N - 69B = 25.0 18.0 570
66 Steffers Hendrik - Nato 1966 2.5 2023 33N = 21B = 48N - 74B + 51N = 24B - 39N - 24.0 17.5 139
67 Lukjanovas Vladas 2004 2.5 1843 29B = 64N - 68B + 43N - 69B + 19N - 47B - 23.0 16.0 878
68 Popescu Daniel Ionut 0 2.5 1833 74N = 23B - 67N - 37N - 70B + 71N = 64B = 20.0 14.0 85
69 Ross David 1440 2.5 1688 51N - 62B + 49N - 46B = 67N - 77B = 65N = 19.5 14.0 87
70 Bellemare Régis 1643 2.5 1631 19B - 28N - 45N - 77B = 68N - 78B + 82N + 18.5 14.0 214
71 Dekker Ard 1888 2.5 1738 55B - 50N - 20B - 82N + 62N - 68B = 79N + 18.0 13.5 172
72 Christen Pierre 2054 2.0 1876 1B - 46N = 37B + 22N = 55B - 36N - 59B - 28.0 19.0 778
73 Galloway James 1352 2.0 1544 49N - 54B - 61N + 62B + 20B - 52N - 60B - 22.5 15.0 67
74 Ledoux Jean-Luc 2102 2.0 1836 68B = 29N = 5B - 66N - 47B - 80N + 54B - 22.0 15.5 596
75 Bigras Jean 1925 2.0 1806 18B - 30N - 82B + 60N = 52B = 45N - 62N - 21.0 16.5 82
76 Carrelli Donald 1704 2.0 1725 56B + 11N - 55B - 57N - 54N - 79B - 80B + 19.5 14.0 679
77 Ivsek Cveto 1992 2.0 1641 9B - 78N - 47B - 70N = 81B + 69N = 53B - 19.5 13.5 124
78 Morrison Munroe L 1624 2.0 1711 48N - 77B + 51N - 58B - 46N - 70N - 81B + 18.0 13.5 592
79 Ghiacy Jelani 1403 2.0 1506 25B - 60N - 36N - 80B - 82N + 76N + 71B - 16.5 12.5 812
80 Denner Philip 1648 1.0 1564 35N - 41B - 62N - 79N + 61B - 74B - 76N - 19.5 13.5 179
81 Kacevicius Dangiras 1618 1.0 1520 44B - 58N - 59N - 61B - 77N - 82B + 78N - 16.5 13.0 286
82 O'Neill Steve - Nato 1288 0.0 866 43B - 57N - 75N - 71B - 79B - 81N - 70B - 16.5 12.0 412

Haut de page

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.11 2008-03-01