17th NATO Chess Championship


England
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 4.09
Org. : England ,Crowthorne ,2006
Arbitre(s) : Luc Cornet
Tempo : 2h/40m + 30min QPF
Départage: Pts, Bucholtz, Buch Median, Aléatoire
F.E.F.B.

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
Grille de résultats

Classement Final
    Nom                     Cote   No    F/M Club             Pts    Perf  Buch  B M   Lot 
  1 Schenk Andreas         (2512F)        M  Germany          6.0/7  2597 32.0  23.5    18 
  2 Fiebig Thomas          (2290F) 94269  M  Germany          6.0/7  2516 32.0  23.0   247 
  3 Drabke Lorenz Maximili (2389F) 96369  M  Germany          5.5/7  2449 30.5  21.5   824 
  4 Paehtz Elisabeth       (2456F) 97951  F  Germany          5.5/7  2424 29.0  21.5   607 
  5 Hole Oystein           (2346F)        M  Norway           5.0/7  2400 32.0  22.5   719 
  6 Przedmojski Rafal      (2394F)        M  Poland           5.0/7  2422 32.0  22.5   224 
  7 Nurkiewicz Maciej      (2404F) 18716  M  Poland           5.0/7  2405 31.0  22.5   139 
  8 Bon Michael            (2206F)        M  France           5.0/7  2385 30.0  21.5   596 
  9 Sorbe Stéphane         (2323F)        M  France           5.0/7  2330 29.5  20.0   518 
 10 Wantiez Fabrice        (2265F) 70823  M  Belgium          5.0/7  2339 28.0  20.0   417 
 11 Narman Gökhan          (2113F)        M  Turkey           4.5/7  2286 31.0  22.5   570 
 12 Moen Steinar           (2176F)        M  Norway           4.5/7  2327 31.0  22.0    34 
 13 Cooper Lawrence        (2309F)        M  United Kingdom   4.5/7  2281 28.5  20.5   500 
 14 Hammond Andrew Jc      (2208F)        M  United Kingdom   4.5/7  2222 28.5  19.5    10 
 15 Razola Garcia Joaquin  (2192N)        M  Spain            4.5/7  2274 28.0  20.0   728 
 16 Agergaard Lars Michael (2171F)        M  Denmark          4.5/7  2260 26.5  19.0   901 
 17 Indbryn Tommy          (2138F)        M  Norway           4.5/7  2165 24.5  17.5   636 
 18 Daler Neset            (2008F)        M  Turkey           4.5/7  2109 23.5  16.5   895 
 19 Sypien Mateusz         (2176F)        M  Poland           4.0/7  2210 29.5  21.5   126 
 20 Skindzier Saturnin     (2199F)        M  Poland           4.0/7  2210 28.0  20.0   878 
 21 Helbig Mark            (2356F)        M  Germany          4.0/7  2210 27.5  20.0   972 
 22 Nielsen René Olskjaer  (2235F)        M  Denmark          4.0/7  2189 26.5  18.5   240 
 23 Maciokas Kostas        (2050N)        M  Lithuania        4.0/7  2141 26.5  18.5   214 
 24 Hater David            (2159F)        M  United States o  4.0/7  2140 25.5  18.5   710 
 25 Zengin Sedat           (2046F)        M  Turkey           4.0/7  2204 24.5  18.0   980 
 26 Prevel Jean - Nato     (2003F)        M  NATO             4.0/7  2161 24.5  17.5   481 
 27 Alaslar Devrim         (2145F)        M  Turkey           4.0/7  2066 24.5  16.0   425 
 28 Ranario Dan            (2086F)        M  United States o  4.0/7  2035 23.5  17.5   464 
 29 Lillevold Frode        (2099F)        M  Norway           4.0/7  2003 22.5  16.0   657 
 30 Roberts Dwaine         (2027N)        M  United States o  4.0/7  2047 22.5  15.0   372 
 31 Pioch Zygmunt          (2202F)        M  Poland           3.5/7  2115 28.0  20.0   286 
 32 Sari Serdar            (2089F)        M  Turkey           3.5/7  2174 27.0  21.5    44 
 33 Schott Guido           (2185F)        M  Germany          3.5/7  2099 26.5  19.0   430 
 34 Nielsen Jan Mose       (2123F)        M  Denmark          3.5/7  2091 26.0  19.0    82 
 35 Bieluszewski Piotr     (2187F)        M  Poland           3.5/7  2066 26.0  17.5   778 
 36 Victoria Narciso Franc (2194F)        M  United States o  3.5/7  2035 25.0  17.5   124 
 37 Koopmeiners Karl - Nat (1915N)        M  NATO             3.5/7  2102 24.5  17.5   743 
 38 Nielsen Henrik Lindhol (1994F)        M  Denmark          3.5/7  2083 24.0  19.0   730 
 39 Ermalis Rytis          (1910N)        M  Lithuania        3.5/7  2112 24.0  17.0   412 
 40 Razat Romain - Nato    (2052F)        M  NATO             3.5/7  2090 24.0  17.0   230 
 41 Crockart Scott         (1912N)        M  United Kingdom   3.5/7  2103 24.0  17.0    85 
 42 Macaspac Arthur        (2078N)        M  United States o  3.5/7  2058 23.5  16.5   933 
 43 Marquinez Cabrejas Fco (2137F)        M  Spain            3.5/7  2031 22.5  16.0   634 
 44 Bucholtz Robert        (2035N)        M  United States o  3.5/7  1994 22.0  15.5   934 
 45 Bellardi Michel        (2039F)        M  France           3.5/7  2012 21.5  15.5   669 
 46 Cheung Jan W.          (2150F)        M  The Netherlands  3.5/7  1931 20.5  14.5   486 
 47 Harwood Duncan         (   0N)        M  United Kingdom   3.5/7  2001 19.5  13.0   525 
 48 Kocur Marc             (1960F)  3778  M  Belgium          3.5/7  1980 19.0  13.5   361 
 49 Cappon Kaan            (1865N) 70645  M  Belgium          3.0/7  2077 24.0  17.0    80 
 50 Lukjanovas Vladas      (1960N)        M  Lithuania        3.0/7  2005 23.0  16.0   592 
 51 De Waard Marco         (2194F)        M  The Netherlands  3.0/7  1951 22.5  16.0   490 
 52 Stuhr Finn - Nato      (1617N)        M  NATO             3.0/7  1850 20.5  13.5   978 
 53 Mottais François       (2003F)        M  France           3.0/7  1900 20.0  14.5   240 
 54 Nilsen Terje           (2034F)        M  Norway           2.5/7  2038 27.0  20.0   864 
 55 Dikmonas Aurimas       (1895N)        M  Lithuania        2.5/7  1967 25.0  18.0   920 
 56 Gordillo Lopez Manuel  (2129F)        M  Spain            2.5/7  1935 24.5  18.0   350 
 57 Belmonte Barragan Avel (1870N)        M  Spain            2.5/7  1907 23.5  17.0   914 
 58 Cuadrado Lopez Francis (1950F)        M  Spain            2.5/7  1985 23.5  17.0   518 
 59 Martinez Ramon Senen   (2075F)        M  Spain            2.5/7  1894 23.0  16.0   882 
 60 Adolfssen Rico         (1757N)        M  Denmark          2.5/7  1958 23.0  16.0   214 
 61 Van Den Heuvel Tonnie  (1950F)        M  The Netherlands  2.5/7  1914 21.5  16.0   411 
 62 Wagenaar Harm Theo     (2131F)        M  The Netherlands  2.5/7  1825 20.5  15.5   511 
 63 L'Henoret Thierry      (2118F)        M  France           2.5/7  1821 20.0  13.5   147 
 64 Steffers Hendrik - Nat (1987F)        M  NATO             2.5/7  1911 19.5  15.0    13 
 65 Berrak Sedat           (1965N)        M  Turkey           2.5/7  1843 19.5  14.0   473 
 66 Patron Pascal          (1993F)        M  France           2.5/7  1812 19.0  13.5   881 
 67 Olesen Michael Jacob   (2068F)        M  Denmark          2.5/7  1878 18.5  13.0   812 
 68 Engelen Johan          (1994F)        M  The Netherlands  2.5/7  1729 18.5  12.0   445 
 69 Bublys Vaidotas        (1910N)        M  Lithuania        2.5/7  1820 18.0  13.5   179 
 70 Den Besten Jan         (1807N)        M  The Netherlands  2.5/7  1784 17.0  12.5    87 
 71 Le Fevre Steve         (1664N)        M  United Kingdom   2.0/7  1811 20.5  13.5   218 
 72 Lukianskas Valdas      (1850N)        M  Lithuania        2.0/7  1774 19.0  12.0   648 
 73 Geerts Luc             (1555N) 23990  M  Belgium          2.0/7  1632 17.5  11.0   990 
 74 Acero Miguel Angel - N (   0N)        M  NATO             1.5/7  1612 20.0  13.5   172 
 75 Field Simon            (1424N)        M  United Kingdom   1.0/7  1039 16.5  11.0   958 
Haut de page
Ronde 1 (21-08-2006)
  1 Schenk Andreas        ( 1) ( 6.0) 1-0  Macaspac Arthur       (38) ( 3.5)
  2 Martinez Ramon Senen  (39) ( 2.5) 0-1  Paehtz Elisabeth      ( 2) ( 5.5)
  3 Nurkiewicz Maciej     ( 3) ( 5.0) 1-0  Olesen Michael Jacob  (40) ( 2.5)
  4 Razat Romain - Nato   (41) ( 3.5) 0-1  Przedmojski Rafal     ( 4) ( 5.0)
  5 Drabke Lorenz Maximili( 5) ( 5.5) 1-0  Maciokas Kostas       (42) ( 4.0)
  6 Zengin Sedat          (43) ( 4.0) ½-½  Helbig Mark           ( 6) ( 4.0)
  7 Hole Oystein          ( 7) ( 5.0) 1-0  Bellardi Michel       (44) ( 3.5)
  8 Bucholtz Robert       (45) ( 3.5) 0-1  Sorbe Stéphane        ( 8) ( 5.0)
  9 Cooper Lawrence       ( 9) ( 4.5) ½-½  Nilsen Terje          (46) ( 2.5)
 10 Roberts Dwaine        (47) ( 4.0) 0-1  Fiebig Thomas         (10) ( 6.0)
 11 Wantiez Fabrice       (11) ( 5.0) 1-0  Daler Neset           (48) ( 4.5)
 12 Prevel Jean - Nato    (49) ( 4.0) 0-1  Nielsen René Olskjaer (12) ( 4.0)
 13 Hammond Andrew Jc     (13) ( 4.5) 1-0  Mottais François      (50) ( 3.0)
 14 Engelen Johan         (51) ( 2.5) 0-1  Bon Michael           (14) ( 5.0)
 15 Pioch Zygmunt         (15) ( 3.5) 1-0  Nielsen Henrik Lindhol(52) ( 3.5)
 16 Patron Pascal         (53) ( 2.5) 0-1  Skindzier Saturnin    (16) ( 4.0)
 17 Victoria Narciso Franc(17) ( 3.5) 1-0  Steffers Hendrik - Nat(54) ( 2.5)
 18 Berrak Sedat          (55) ( 2.5) ½-½  De Waard Marco        (18) ( 3.0)
 19 Razola Garcia Joaquin (19) ( 4.5) 1-0  Kocur Marc            (56) ( 3.5)
 20 Lukjanovas Vladas     (57) ( 3.0) 0-1  Bieluszewski Piotr    (20) ( 3.5)
 21 Schott Guido          (21) ( 3.5) ½-½  Cuadrado Lopez Francis(58) ( 2.5)
 22 Van Den Heuvel Tonnie (59) ( 2.5) 0-1  Sypien Mateusz        (22) ( 4.0)
 23 Moen Steinar          (23) ( 4.5) 1-0  Koopmeiners Karl - Nat(60) ( 3.5)
 24 Crockart Scott        (61) ( 3.5) 0-1  Agergaard Lars Michael(24) ( 4.5)
 25 Hater David           (25) ( 4.0) 1-0  Bublys Vaidotas       (62) ( 2.5)
 26 Ermalis Rytis         (63) ( 3.5) ½-½  Cheung Jan W.         (26) ( 3.5)
 27 Alaslar Devrim        (27) ( 4.0) 1-0  Dikmonas Aurimas      (64) ( 2.5)
 28 Belmonte Barragan Avel(65) ( 2.5) ½-½  Indbryn Tommy         (28) ( 4.5)
 29 Marquinez Cabrejas Fco(29) ( 3.5) ½-½  Cappon Kaan           (66) ( 3.0)
 30 Lukianskas Valdas     (67) ( 2.0) ½-½  Wagenaar Harm Theo    (30) ( 2.5)
 31 Gordillo Lopez Manuel (31) ( 2.5) 1-0  Den Besten Jan        (68) ( 2.5)
 32 Le Fevre Steve        (70) ( 2.0) 0-1  Nielsen Jan Mose      (32) ( 3.5)
 33 L'Henoret Thierry     (33) ( 2.5) 0-1  Adolfssen Rico        (69) ( 2.5)
 34 Stuhr Finn - Nato     (71) ( 3.0) 0-1  Narman Gökhan         (34) ( 4.5)
 35 Lillevold Frode       (35) ( 4.0) 1-0  Geerts Luc            (72) ( 2.0)
 36 Field Simon           (73) ( 1.0) 0-1  Sari Serdar           (36) ( 3.5)
 37 Ranario Dan           (37) ( 4.0) 1-0  Acero Miguel Angel - N(74) ( 1.5)
 38 Harwood Duncan        (75) ( 3.5) Bye
(Haut de page)
Ronde 2 (22-08-2006)
  1 Bieluszewski Piotr    (20) ( 3.5) 0-1  Schenk Andreas        ( 1) ( 6.0)
  2 Paehtz Elisabeth      ( 2) ( 5.5) 1-0  Razola Garcia Joaquin (19) ( 4.5)
  3 Agergaard Lars Michael(24) ( 4.5) ½-½  Nurkiewicz Maciej     ( 3) ( 5.0)
  4 Przedmojski Rafal     ( 4) ( 5.0) ½-½  Moen Steinar          (23) ( 4.5)
  5 Sypien Mateusz        (22) ( 4.0) ½-½  Drabke Lorenz Maximili( 5) ( 5.5)
  6 Nielsen Jan Mose      (32) ( 3.5) 0-1  Hole Oystein          ( 7) ( 5.0)
  7 Sorbe Stéphane        ( 8) ( 5.0) 1-0  Hater David           (25) ( 4.0)
  8 Fiebig Thomas         (10) ( 6.0) 1-0  Alaslar Devrim        (27) ( 4.0)
  9 Narman Gökhan         (34) ( 4.5) 1-0  Wantiez Fabrice       (11) ( 5.0)
 10 Nielsen René Olskjaer (12) ( 4.0) ½-½  Gordillo Lopez Manuel (31) ( 2.5)
 11 Sari Serdar           (36) ( 3.5) 1-0  Hammond Andrew Jc     (13) ( 4.5)
 12 Bon Michael           (14) ( 5.0) 1-0  Lillevold Frode       (35) ( 4.0)
 13 Adolfssen Rico        (69) ( 2.5) 0-1  Pioch Zygmunt         (15) ( 3.5)
 14 Skindzier Saturnin    (16) ( 4.0) 1-0  Ranario Dan           (37) ( 4.0)
 15 Harwood Duncan        (75) ( 3.5) 0-1  Victoria Narciso Franc(17) ( 3.5)
 16 Helbig Mark           ( 6) ( 4.0) 1-0  Berrak Sedat          (55) ( 2.5)
 17 Cuadrado Lopez Francis(58) ( 2.5) 0-1  Cooper Lawrence       ( 9) ( 4.5)
 18 De Waard Marco        (18) ( 3.0) ½-½  Zengin Sedat          (43) ( 4.0)
 19 Cappon Kaan           (66) ( 3.0) ½-½  Schott Guido          (21) ( 3.5)
 20 Cheung Jan W.         (26) ( 3.5) ½-½  Belmonte Barragan Avel(65) ( 2.5)
 21 Indbryn Tommy         (28) ( 4.5) 1-0  Lukianskas Valdas     (67) ( 2.0)
 22 Nilsen Terje          (46) ( 2.5) ½-½  Marquinez Cabrejas Fco(29) ( 3.5)
 23 Wagenaar Harm Theo    (30) ( 2.5) ½-½  Ermalis Rytis         (63) ( 3.5)
 24 Steffers Hendrik - Nat(54) ( 2.5) 0-1  L'Henoret Thierry     (33) ( 2.5)
 25 Macaspac Arthur       (38) ( 3.5) 1-0  Patron Pascal         (53) ( 2.5)
 26 Kocur Marc            (56) ( 3.5) 0-1  Martinez Ramon Senen  (39) ( 2.5)
 27 Olesen Michael Jacob  (40) ( 2.5) 0-1  Lukjanovas Vladas     (57) ( 3.0)
 28 Bublys Vaidotas       (62) ( 2.5) 0-1  Razat Romain - Nato   (41) ( 3.5)
 29 Maciokas Kostas       (42) ( 4.0) 1-0  Van Den Heuvel Tonnie (59) ( 2.5)
 30 Bellardi Michel       (44) ( 3.5) ½-½  Crockart Scott        (61) ( 3.5)
 31 Koopmeiners Karl - Nat(60) ( 3.5) 1-0  Bucholtz Robert       (45) ( 3.5)
 32 Dikmonas Aurimas      (64) ( 2.5) 1-0  Roberts Dwaine        (47) ( 4.0)
 33 Daler Neset           (48) ( 4.5) ½-½  Le Fevre Steve        (70) ( 2.0)
 34 Den Besten Jan        (68) ( 2.5) 0-1  Prevel Jean - Nato    (49) ( 4.0)
 35 Mottais François      (50) ( 3.0) 1-0  Stuhr Finn - Nato     (71) ( 3.0)
 36 Geerts Luc            (72) ( 2.0) ½-½  Engelen Johan         (51) ( 2.5)
 37 Nielsen Henrik Lindhol(52) ( 3.5) 1-0  Field Simon           (73) ( 1.0)
 38 Acero Miguel Angel - N(74) ( 1.5) Bye
(Haut de page)
Ronde 3 (22-08-2006)
  1 Schenk Andreas        ( 1) ( 6.0) 1-0  Bon Michael           (14) ( 5.0)
  2 Pioch Zygmunt         (15) ( 3.5) ½-½  Paehtz Elisabeth      ( 2) ( 5.5)
  3 Hole Oystein          ( 7) ( 5.0) ½-½  Skindzier Saturnin    (16) ( 4.0)
  4 Victoria Narciso Franc(17) ( 3.5) 0-1  Sorbe Stéphane        ( 8) ( 5.0)
  5 Narman Gökhan         (34) ( 4.5) 0-1  Fiebig Thomas         (10) ( 6.0)
  6 Nurkiewicz Maciej     ( 3) ( 5.0) 1-0  Sari Serdar           (36) ( 3.5)
  7 Agergaard Lars Michael(24) ( 4.5) 0-1  Przedmojski Rafal     ( 4) ( 5.0)
  8 Drabke Lorenz Maximili( 5) ( 5.5) 1-0  Indbryn Tommy         (28) ( 4.5)
  9 Gordillo Lopez Manuel (31) ( 2.5) 0-1  Helbig Mark           ( 6) ( 4.0)
 10 Cooper Lawrence       ( 9) ( 4.5) 1-0  Sypien Mateusz        (22) ( 4.0)
 11 Moen Steinar          (23) ( 4.5) 1-0  Nielsen René Olskjaer (12) ( 4.0)
 12 Wantiez Fabrice       (11) ( 5.0) 1-0  Martinez Ramon Senen  (39) ( 2.5)
 13 Hammond Andrew Jc     (13) ( 4.5) 1-0  Maciokas Kostas       (42) ( 4.0)
 14 Razat Romain - Nato   (41) ( 3.5) ½-½  De Waard Marco        (18) ( 3.0)
 15 Razola Garcia Joaquin (19) ( 4.5) ½-½  Nilsen Terje          (46) ( 2.5)
 16 Zengin Sedat          (43) ( 4.0) ½-½  Bieluszewski Piotr    (20) ( 3.5)
 17 Schott Guido          (21) ( 3.5) 1-0  Mottais François      (50) ( 3.0)
 18 Hater David           (25) ( 4.0) ½-½  Nielsen Henrik Lindhol(52) ( 3.5)
 19 Prevel Jean - Nato    (49) ( 4.0) 1-0  Cheung Jan W.         (26) ( 3.5)
 20 Alaslar Devrim        (27) ( 4.0) ½-½  Koopmeiners Karl - Nat(60) ( 3.5)
 21 Marquinez Cabrejas Fco(29) ( 3.5) 1-0  Dikmonas Aurimas      (64) ( 2.5)
 22 Lukjanovas Vladas     (57) ( 3.0) 1-0  Wagenaar Harm Theo    (30) ( 2.5)
 23 Ermalis Rytis         (63) ( 3.5) ½-½  Nielsen Jan Mose      (32) ( 3.5)
 24 L'Henoret Thierry     (33) ( 2.5) ½-½  Cappon Kaan           (66) ( 3.0)
 25 Lillevold Frode       (35) ( 4.0) 1-0  Adolfssen Rico        (69) ( 2.5)
 26 Ranario Dan           (37) ( 4.0) 1-0  Harwood Duncan        (75) ( 3.5)
 27 Acero Miguel Angel - N(74) ( 1.5) 0-1  Macaspac Arthur       (38) ( 3.5)
 28 Belmonte Barragan Avel(65) ( 2.5) 0-1  Bellardi Michel       (44) ( 3.5)
 29 Crockart Scott        (61) ( 3.5) ½-½  Daler Neset           (48) ( 4.5)
 30 Engelen Johan         (51) ( 2.5) ½-½  Lukianskas Valdas     (67) ( 2.0)
 31 Berrak Sedat          (55) ( 2.5) ½-½  Geerts Luc            (72) ( 2.0)
 32 Le Fevre Steve        (70) ( 2.0) ½-½  Cuadrado Lopez Francis(58) ( 2.5)
 33 Van Den Heuvel Tonnie (59) ( 2.5) ½-½  Olesen Michael Jacob  (40) ( 2.5)
 34 Bucholtz Robert       (45) ( 3.5) ½-½  Kocur Marc            (56) ( 3.5)
 35 Roberts Dwaine        (47) ( 4.0) 1-0  Bublys Vaidotas       (62) ( 2.5)
 36 Patron Pascal         (53) ( 2.5) ½-½  Den Besten Jan        (68) ( 2.5)
 37 Field Simon           (73) ( 1.0) 0-1  Steffers Hendrik - Nat(54) ( 2.5)
 38 Stuhr Finn - Nato     (71) ( 3.0) Bye
(Haut de page)
Ronde 4 (23-08-2006)
  1 Sorbe Stéphane        ( 8) ( 5.0) 0-1  Schenk Andreas        ( 1) ( 6.0)
  2 Fiebig Thomas         (10) ( 6.0) ½-½  Hole Oystein          ( 7) ( 5.0)
  3 Paehtz Elisabeth      ( 2) ( 5.5) 1-0  Moen Steinar          (23) ( 4.5)
  4 Helbig Mark           ( 6) ( 4.0) 0-1  Nurkiewicz Maciej     ( 3) ( 5.0)
  5 Przedmojski Rafal     ( 4) ( 5.0) ½-½  Cooper Lawrence       ( 9) ( 4.5)
  6 Skindzier Saturnin    (16) ( 4.0) 0-1  Drabke Lorenz Maximili( 5) ( 5.5)
  7 Wantiez Fabrice       (11) ( 5.0) 1-0  Pioch Zygmunt         (15) ( 3.5)
  8 Lillevold Frode       (35) ( 4.0) 0-1  Hammond Andrew Jc     (13) ( 4.5)
  9 Bon Michael           (14) ( 5.0) 1-0  Ranario Dan           (37) ( 4.0)
 10 Sari Serdar           (36) ( 3.5) 1-0  Victoria Narciso Franc(17) ( 3.5)
 11 Macaspac Arthur       (38) ( 3.5) 0-1  Schott Guido          (21) ( 3.5)
 12 Prevel Jean - Nato    (49) ( 4.0) ½-½  Marquinez Cabrejas Fco(29) ( 3.5)
 13 Lukjanovas Vladas     (57) ( 3.0) 0-1  Narman Gökhan         (34) ( 4.5)
 14 Nielsen René Olskjaer (12) ( 4.0) 1-0  L'Henoret Thierry     (33) ( 2.5)
 15 De Waard Marco        (18) ( 3.0) 0-1  Nielsen Jan Mose      (32) ( 3.5)
 16 Bellardi Michel       (44) ( 3.5) 0-1  Razola Garcia Joaquin (19) ( 4.5)
 17 Bieluszewski Piotr    (20) ( 3.5) 0-1  Razat Romain - Nato   (41) ( 3.5)
 18 Sypien Mateusz        (22) ( 4.0) 1-0  Zengin Sedat          (43) ( 4.0)
 19 Nilsen Terje          (46) ( 2.5) 0-1  Agergaard Lars Michael(24) ( 4.5)
 20 Koopmeiners Karl - Nat(60) ( 3.5) 0-1  Hater David           (25) ( 4.0)
 21 Nielsen Henrik Lindhol(52) ( 3.5) ½-½  Alaslar Devrim        (27) ( 4.0)
 22 Indbryn Tommy         (28) ( 4.5) 1-0  Ermalis Rytis         (63) ( 3.5)
 23 Cappon Kaan           (66) ( 3.0) 1-0  Gordillo Lopez Manuel (31) ( 2.5)
 24 Cheung Jan W.         (26) ( 3.5) 0-1  Cuadrado Lopez Francis(58) ( 2.5)
 25 Wagenaar Harm Theo    (30) ( 2.5) ½-½  Crockart Scott        (61) ( 3.5)
 26 Martinez Ramon Senen  (39) ( 2.5) 0-1  Dikmonas Aurimas      (64) ( 2.5)
 27 Maciokas Kostas       (42) ( 4.0) 1-0  Belmonte Barragan Avel(65) ( 2.5)
 28 Lukianskas Valdas     (67) ( 2.0) 0-1  Roberts Dwaine        (47) ( 4.0)
 29 Daler Neset           (48) ( 4.5) 1-0  Adolfssen Rico        (69) ( 2.5)
 30 Mottais François      (50) ( 3.0) 1-0  Acero Miguel Angel - N(74) ( 1.5)
 31 Stuhr Finn - Nato     (71) ( 3.0) 1-0  Engelen Johan         (51) ( 2.5)
 32 Steffers Hendrik - Nat(54) ( 2.5) 1-0  Le Fevre Steve        (70) ( 2.0)
 33 Harwood Duncan        (75) ( 3.5) 1-0  Berrak Sedat          (55) ( 2.5)
 34 Geerts Luc            (72) ( 2.0) 0-1  Bucholtz Robert       (45) ( 3.5)
 35 Olesen Michael Jacob  (40) ( 2.5) ½-½  Patron Pascal         (53) ( 2.5)
 36 Kocur Marc            (56) ( 3.5) ½-½  Van Den Heuvel Tonnie (59) ( 2.5)
 37 Den Besten Jan        (68) ( 2.5) 1-0  Field Simon           (73) ( 1.0)
 38 Bublys Vaidotas       (62) ( 2.5) Bye
(Haut de page)
Ronde 5 (24-08-2006)
  1 Schenk Andreas        ( 1) ( 6.0) 1-0  Nurkiewicz Maciej     ( 3) ( 5.0)
  2 Cooper Lawrence       ( 9) ( 4.5) ½-½  Paehtz Elisabeth      ( 2) ( 5.5)
  3 Drabke Lorenz Maximili( 5) ( 5.5) ½-½  Przedmojski Rafal     ( 4) ( 5.0)
  4 Hammond Andrew Jc     (13) ( 4.5) 0-1  Fiebig Thomas         (10) ( 6.0)
  5 Hole Oystein          ( 7) ( 5.0) 1-0  Sari Serdar           (36) ( 3.5)
  6 Narman Gökhan         (34) ( 4.5) 1-0  Sorbe Stéphane        ( 8) ( 5.0)
  7 Schott Guido          (21) ( 3.5) ½-½  Wantiez Fabrice       (11) ( 5.0)
  8 Pioch Zygmunt         (15) ( 3.5) 0-1  Bon Michael           (14) ( 5.0)
  9 Hater David           (25) ( 4.0) ½-½  Helbig Mark           ( 6) ( 4.0)
 10 Marquinez Cabrejas Fco(29) ( 3.5) 0-1  Nielsen René Olskjaer (12) ( 4.0)
 11 Nielsen Jan Mose      (32) ( 3.5) ½-½  Skindzier Saturnin    (16) ( 4.0)
 12 Razola Garcia Joaquin (19) ( 4.5) 1-0  Indbryn Tommy         (28) ( 4.5)
 13 Razat Romain - Nato   (41) ( 3.5) 0-1  Sypien Mateusz        (22) ( 4.0)
 14 Moen Steinar          (23) ( 4.5) 1-0  Prevel Jean - Nato    (49) ( 4.0)
 15 Agergaard Lars Michael(24) ( 4.5) 1-0  Cappon Kaan           (66) ( 3.0)
 16 Victoria Narciso Franc(17) ( 3.5) 1-0  Mottais François      (50) ( 3.0)
 17 Alaslar Devrim        (27) ( 4.0) ½-½  Steffers Hendrik - Nat(54) ( 2.5)
 18 Nielsen Henrik Lindhol(52) ( 3.5) 1-0  Lillevold Frode       (35) ( 4.0)
 19 Ranario Dan           (37) ( 4.0) 1-0  Lukjanovas Vladas     (57) ( 3.0)
 20 Cuadrado Lopez Francis(58) ( 2.5) 0-1  Macaspac Arthur       (38) ( 3.5)
 21 Maciokas Kostas       (42) ( 4.0) 1-0  Stuhr Finn - Nato     (71) ( 3.0)
 22 Roberts Dwaine        (47) ( 4.0) 1-0  Harwood Duncan        (75) ( 3.5)
 23 Dikmonas Aurimas      (64) ( 2.5) 0-1  Daler Neset           (48) ( 4.5)
 24 Crockart Scott        (61) ( 3.5) ½-½  De Waard Marco        (18) ( 3.0)
 25 Ermalis Rytis         (63) ( 3.5) ½-½  Bieluszewski Piotr    (20) ( 3.5)
 26 Bucholtz Robert       (45) ( 3.5) ½-½  Wagenaar Harm Theo    (30) ( 2.5)
 27 Gordillo Lopez Manuel (31) ( 2.5) 1-0  Bellardi Michel       (44) ( 3.5)
 28 L'Henoret Thierry     (33) ( 2.5) 0-1  Nilsen Terje          (46) ( 2.5)
 29 Zengin Sedat          (43) ( 4.0) 1-0  Den Besten Jan        (68) ( 2.5)
 30 Engelen Johan         (51) ( 2.5) ½-½  Koopmeiners Karl - Nat(60) ( 3.5)
 31 Bublys Vaidotas       (62) ( 2.5) 0-1  Cheung Jan W.         (26) ( 3.5)
 32 Adolfssen Rico        (69) ( 2.5) 1-0  Martinez Ramon Senen  (39) ( 2.5)
 33 Belmonte Barragan Avel(65) ( 2.5) ½-½  Olesen Michael Jacob  (40) ( 2.5)
 34 Patron Pascal         (53) ( 2.5) 1-0  Lukianskas Valdas     (67) ( 2.0)
 35 Berrak Sedat          (55) ( 2.5) ½-½  Le Fevre Steve        (70) ( 2.0)
 36 Acero Miguel Angel - N(74) ( 1.5) ½-½  Kocur Marc            (56) ( 3.5)
 37 Van Den Heuvel Tonnie (59) ( 2.5) 1-0  Geerts Luc            (72) ( 2.0)
 38 Field Simon           (73) ( 1.0) Bye
(Haut de page)
Ronde 6 (24-08-2006)
  1 Hole Oystein          ( 7) ( 5.0) ½-½  Schenk Andreas        ( 1) ( 6.0)
  2 Fiebig Thomas         (10) ( 6.0) 1-0  Bon Michael           (14) ( 5.0)
  3 Paehtz Elisabeth      ( 2) ( 5.5) 1-0  Narman Gökhan         (34) ( 4.5)
  4 Nielsen René Olskjaer (12) ( 4.0) 0-1  Drabke Lorenz Maximili( 5) ( 5.5)
  5 Nurkiewicz Maciej     ( 3) ( 5.0) 1-0  Razola Garcia Joaquin (19) ( 4.5)
  6 Przedmojski Rafal     ( 4) ( 5.0) 1-0  Schott Guido          (21) ( 3.5)
  7 Moen Steinar          (23) ( 4.5) ½-½  Cooper Lawrence       ( 9) ( 4.5)
  8 Sypien Mateusz        (22) ( 4.0) 0-1  Wantiez Fabrice       (11) ( 5.0)
  9 Helbig Mark           ( 6) ( 4.0) 1-0  Agergaard Lars Michael(24) ( 4.5)
 10 Sorbe Stéphane        ( 8) ( 5.0) 1-0  Ranario Dan           (37) ( 4.0)
 11 Macaspac Arthur       (38) ( 3.5) 0-1  Hammond Andrew Jc     (13) ( 4.5)
 12 Skindzier Saturnin    (16) ( 4.0) 0-1  Maciokas Kostas       (42) ( 4.0)
 13 Daler Neset           (48) ( 4.5) 1-0  Victoria Narciso Franc(17) ( 3.5)
 14 Sari Serdar           (36) ( 3.5) ½-½  Hater David           (25) ( 4.0)
 15 Nielsen Jan Mose      (32) ( 3.5) ½-½  Roberts Dwaine        (47) ( 4.0)
 16 Indbryn Tommy         (28) ( 4.5) 1-0  Nielsen Henrik Lindhol(52) ( 3.5)
 17 Zengin Sedat          (43) ( 4.0) 1-0  Pioch Zygmunt         (15) ( 3.5)
 18 Nilsen Terje          (46) ( 2.5) 0-1  Alaslar Devrim        (27) ( 4.0)
 19 Steffers Hendrik - Nat(54) ( 2.5) 0-1  Marquinez Cabrejas Fco(29) ( 3.5)
 20 Prevel Jean - Nato    (49) ( 4.0) 1-0  Gordillo Lopez Manuel (31) ( 2.5)
 21 Cappon Kaan           (66) ( 3.0) ½-½  Razat Romain - Nato   (41) ( 3.5)
 22 De Waard Marco        (18) ( 3.0) ½-½  Cuadrado Lopez Francis(58) ( 2.5)
 23 Bieluszewski Piotr    (20) ( 3.5) 1-0  Van Den Heuvel Tonnie (59) ( 2.5)
 24 Cheung Jan W.         (26) ( 3.5) ½-½  Crockart Scott        (61) ( 3.5)
 25 Wagenaar Harm Theo    (30) ( 2.5) 0-1  Koopmeiners Karl - Nat(60) ( 3.5)
 26 Dikmonas Aurimas      (64) ( 2.5) 0-1  Lillevold Frode       (35) ( 4.0)
 27 Adolfssen Rico        (69) ( 2.5) 0-1  Bucholtz Robert       (45) ( 3.5)
 28 Mottais François      (50) ( 3.0) 0-1  Ermalis Rytis         (63) ( 3.5)
 29 Stuhr Finn - Nato     (71) ( 3.0) 1-0  Patron Pascal         (53) ( 2.5)
 30 Harwood Duncan        (75) ( 3.5) ½-½  Lukjanovas Vladas     (57) ( 3.0)
 31 Den Besten Jan        (68) ( 2.5) 0-1  L'Henoret Thierry     (33) ( 2.5)
 32 Olesen Michael Jacob  (40) ( 2.5) 0-1  Berrak Sedat          (55) ( 2.5)
 33 Bellardi Michel       (44) ( 3.5) 1-0  Acero Miguel Angel - N(74) ( 1.5)
 34 Le Fevre Steve        (70) ( 2.0) ½-½  Engelen Johan         (51) ( 2.5)
 35 Kocur Marc            (56) ( 3.5) 1-0  Belmonte Barragan Avel(65) ( 2.5)
 36 Martinez Ramon Senen  (39) ( 2.5) 1-0  Geerts Luc            (72) ( 2.0)
 37 Field Simon           (73) ( 1.0) 0-1  Bublys Vaidotas       (62) ( 2.5)
 38 Lukianskas Valdas     (67) ( 2.0) Bye
(Haut de page)
Ronde 7 (25-08-2006)
  1 Schenk Andreas        ( 1) ( 6.0) ½-½  Przedmojski Rafal     ( 4) ( 5.0)
  2 Nurkiewicz Maciej     ( 3) ( 5.0) ½-½  Fiebig Thomas         (10) ( 6.0)
  3 Wantiez Fabrice       (11) ( 5.0) ½-½  Paehtz Elisabeth      ( 2) ( 5.5)
  4 Drabke Lorenz Maximili( 5) ( 5.5) ½-½  Hole Oystein          ( 7) ( 5.0)
  5 Bon Michael           (14) ( 5.0) 1-0  Helbig Mark           ( 6) ( 4.0)
  6 Maciokas Kostas       (42) ( 4.0) 0-1  Sorbe Stéphane        ( 8) ( 5.0)
  7 Cooper Lawrence       ( 9) ( 4.5) ½-½  Daler Neset           (48) ( 4.5)
  8 Hammond Andrew Jc     (13) ( 4.5) ½-½  Moen Steinar          (23) ( 4.5)
  9 Narman Gökhan         (34) ( 4.5) ½-½  Sypien Mateusz        (22) ( 4.0)
 10 Roberts Dwaine        (47) ( 4.0) ½-½  Nielsen René Olskjaer (12) ( 4.0)
 11 Razola Garcia Joaquin (19) ( 4.5) 1-0  Nielsen Jan Mose      (32) ( 3.5)
 12 Schott Guido          (21) ( 3.5) 0-1  Indbryn Tommy         (28) ( 4.5)
 13 Agergaard Lars Michael(24) ( 4.5) 1-0  Sari Serdar           (36) ( 3.5)
 14 Hater David           (25) ( 4.0) ½-½  Zengin Sedat          (43) ( 4.0)
 15 Alaslar Devrim        (27) ( 4.0) ½-½  Prevel Jean - Nato    (49) ( 4.0)
 16 Marquinez Cabrejas Fco(29) ( 3.5) 0-1  Skindzier Saturnin    (16) ( 4.0)
 17 Victoria Narciso Franc(17) ( 3.5) ½-½  Nielsen Henrik Lindhol(52) ( 3.5)
 18 Bucholtz Robert       (45) ( 3.5) ½-½  Bieluszewski Piotr    (20) ( 3.5)
 19 Lillevold Frode       (35) ( 4.0) 1-0  Cappon Kaan           (66) ( 3.0)
 20 Ranario Dan           (37) ( 4.0) 1-0  Stuhr Finn - Nato     (71) ( 3.0)
 21 Koopmeiners Karl - Nat(60) ( 3.5) ½-½  Macaspac Arthur       (38) ( 3.5)
 22 Razat Romain - Nato   (41) ( 3.5) ½-½  Ermalis Rytis         (63) ( 3.5)
 23 Pioch Zygmunt         (15) ( 3.5) 1-0  Steffers Hendrik - Nat(54) ( 2.5)
 24 Lukjanovas Vladas     (57) ( 3.0) ½-½  De Waard Marco        (18) ( 3.0)
 25 Berrak Sedat          (55) ( 2.5) 0-1  Cheung Jan W.         (26) ( 3.5)
 26 Gordillo Lopez Manuel (31) ( 2.5) 0-1  Kocur Marc            (56) ( 3.5)
 27 L'Henoret Thierry     (33) ( 2.5) 0-1  Harwood Duncan        (75) ( 3.5)
 28 Cuadrado Lopez Francis(58) ( 2.5) 0-1  Bellardi Michel       (44) ( 3.5)
 29 Crockart Scott        (61) ( 3.5) 1-0  Nilsen Terje          (46) ( 2.5)
 30 Bublys Vaidotas       (62) ( 2.5) ½-½  Wagenaar Harm Theo    (30) ( 2.5)
 31 Van Den Heuvel Tonnie (59) ( 2.5) ½-½  Martinez Ramon Senen  (39) ( 2.5)
 32 Lukianskas Valdas     (67) ( 2.0) 0-1  Mottais François      (50) ( 3.0)
 33 Engelen Johan         (51) ( 2.5) ½-½  Dikmonas Aurimas      (64) ( 2.5)
 34 Patron Pascal         (53) ( 2.5) ½-½  Adolfssen Rico        (69) ( 2.5)
 35 Belmonte Barragan Avel(65) ( 2.5) 1-0  Le Fevre Steve        (70) ( 2.0)
 36 Acero Miguel Angel - N(74) ( 1.5) 0-1  Den Besten Jan        (68) ( 2.5)
 37 Olesen Michael Jacob  (40) ( 2.5) 1-0  Field Simon           (73) ( 1.0)
 38 Geerts Luc            (72) ( 2.0) Bye
(Haut de page)
Grille de résultats
  Nom Cote Pts Perf R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Buch B M Lot
1 Schenk Andreas 2512 6.0 2597 42B + 35N + 8B + 9N + 7B + 5N = 6B = 32.0 23.5 18
2 Fiebig Thomas 2290 6.0 2516 30N + 27B + 11N + 5B = 14N + 8B + 7N = 32.0 23.0 247
3 Drabke Lorenz Maximilian 2389 5.5 2449 23B + 19N = 17B + 20N + 6B = 22N + 5B = 30.5 21.5 824
4 Paehtz Elisabeth 2456 5.5 2424 59N + 15B + 31N = 12B + 13N = 11B + 10N = 29.0 21.5 607
5 Hole Oystein 2346 5.0 2400 45B + 34N + 20B = 2N = 32B + 1B = 3N = 32.0 22.5 719
6 Przedmojski Rafal 2394 5.0 2422 40N + 12B = 16N + 13B = 3N = 33B + 1N = 32.0 22.5 224
7 Nurkiewicz Maciej 2404 5.0 2405 67B + 16N = 32B + 21N + 1N - 15B + 2B = 31.0 22.5 139
8 Bon Michael 2206 5.0 2385 68N + 29B + 1N - 28B + 31N + 2N - 21B + 30.0 21.5 596
9 Sorbe Stéphane 2323 5.0 2330 44N + 24B + 36N + 1B - 11N - 28B + 23N + 29.5 20.0 518
10 Wantiez Fabrice 2265 5.0 2339 18B + 11N - 59B + 31B + 33N = 19N + 4B = 28.0 20.0 417
11 Narman Gökhan 2113 4.5 2286 52N + 10B + 2B - 50N + 9B + 4N - 19B = 31.0 22.5 570
12 Moen Steinar 2176 4.5 2327 37B + 6N = 22B + 4N - 26B + 13B = 14N = 31.0 22.0 34
13 Cooper Lawrence 2309 4.5 2281 54B = 58N + 19B + 6N = 4B = 12N = 18B = 28.5 20.5 500
14 Hammond Andrew Jc 2208 4.5 2222 53B + 32N - 23B + 29N + 2B - 42N + 12B = 28.5 19.5 10
15 Razola Garcia Joaquin 2192 4.5 2274 48B + 4N - 54B = 45N + 17B + 7N - 34B + 28.0 20.0 728
16 Agergaard Lars Michael 2171 4.5 2260 41N + 7B = 6B - 54N + 49B + 21N - 32B + 26.5 19.0 901
17 Indbryn Tommy 2138 4.5 2165 57N = 72B + 3N - 39B + 15N - 38B + 33N + 24.5 17.5 636
18 Daler Neset 2008 4.5 2109 10N - 71B = 41N = 60B + 55N + 36B + 13N = 23.5 16.5 895
19 Sypien Mateusz 2176 4.0 2210 61N + 3B = 13N - 25B + 40N + 10B - 11N = 29.5 21.5 126
20 Skindzier Saturnin 2199 4.0 2210 66N + 28B + 5N = 3B - 34N = 23B - 43N + 28.0 20.0 878
21 Helbig Mark 2356 4.0 2210 25N = 65B + 56N + 7B - 24N = 16B + 8N - 27.5 20.0 972
22 Nielsen René Olskjaer 2235 4.0 2189 26N + 56B = 12N - 63B + 43N + 3B - 30N = 26.5 18.5 240
23 Maciokas Kostas 2050 4.0 2141 3N - 61B + 14N - 57B + 52B + 20N + 9B - 26.5 18.5 214
24 Hater David 2159 4.0 2140 69B + 9N - 38B = 37N + 21B = 32N = 25B = 25.5 18.5 710
25 Zengin Sedat 2046 4.0 2204 21B = 51N = 35B = 19N - 70B + 31B + 24N = 24.5 18.0 980
26 Prevel Jean - Nato 2003 4.0 2161 22B - 70N + 46B + 43B = 12N - 56B + 27N = 24.5 17.5 481
27 Alaslar Devrim 2145 4.0 2066 55B + 2N - 37B = 38N = 64B = 54N + 26B = 24.5 16.0 425
28 Ranario Dan 2086 4.0 2035 74B + 20N - 47B + 8N - 50B + 9N - 52B + 23.5 17.5 464
29 Lillevold Frode 2099 4.0 2003 73B + 8N - 60B + 14B - 38N - 55N + 49B + 22.5 16.0 657
30 Roberts Dwaine 2027 4.0 2047 2B - 55N - 69B + 72N + 47B + 34N = 22B = 22.5 15.0 372
31 Pioch Zygmunt 2202 3.5 2115 38B + 60N + 4B = 10N - 8B - 25N - 64B + 28.0 20.0 286
32 Sari Serdar 2089 3.5 2174 75N + 14B + 7N - 36B + 5N - 24B = 16N - 27.0 21.5 44
33 Schott Guido 2185 3.5 2099 58B = 49N = 53B + 42N + 10B = 6N - 17B - 26.5 19.0 430
34 Nielsen Jan Mose 2123 3.5 2091 71N + 5B - 39N = 51N + 20B = 30B = 15N - 26.0 19.0 82
35 Bieluszewski Piotr 2187 3.5 2066 50N + 1B - 25N = 40B - 39N = 61B + 44N = 26.0 17.5 778
36 Victoria Narciso Francisco 2194 3.5 2035 64B + 47N + 9B - 32N - 53B + 18N - 38B = 25.0 17.5 124
37 Koopmeiners Karl - Nato 1915 3.5 2102 12N - 44B + 27N = 24B - 68N = 62N + 42B = 24.5 17.5 743
38 Nielsen Henrik Lindholt 1994 3.5 2083 31N - 75B + 24N = 27B = 29B + 17N - 36N = 24.0 19.0 730
39 Ermalis Rytis 1910 3.5 2112 46B = 62N = 34B = 17N - 35B = 53N + 40N = 24.0 17.0 412
40 Razat Romain - Nato 2052 3.5 2090 6B - 69N + 51B = 35N + 19B - 49N = 39B = 24.0 17.0 230
41 Crockart Scott 1912 3.5 2103 16B - 45N = 18B = 62N = 51B = 46N = 54B + 24.0 17.0 85
42 Macaspac Arthur 2078 3.5 2058 1N - 66B + 74N + 33B - 58N + 14B - 37N = 23.5 16.5 933
43 Marquinez Cabrejas Fco Javier 2137 3.5 2031 49B = 54N = 55B + 26N = 22B - 64N + 20B - 22.5 16.0 634
44 Bucholtz Robert 2035 3.5 1994 9B - 37N - 48B = 73N + 62B = 60N + 35B = 22.0 15.5 934
45 Bellardi Michel 2039 3.5 2012 5N - 41B = 57N + 15B - 56N - 74B + 58N + 21.5 15.5 669
46 Cheung Jan W. 2150 3.5 1931 39N = 57B = 26N - 58B - 69N + 41B = 65N + 20.5 14.5 486
47 Harwood Duncan 0 3.5 2001 bye 36B - 28N - 65B + 30N - 50B = 63N + 19.5 13.0 525
48 Kocur Marc 1960 3.5 1980 15N - 59B - 44N = 61B = 74N = 57B + 56N + 19.0 13.5 361
49 Cappon Kaan 1865 3.0 2077 43N = 33B = 63N = 56B + 16N - 40B = 29N - 24.0 17.0 80
50 Lukjanovas Vladas 1960 3.0 2005 35B - 67N + 62B + 11B - 28N - 47N = 51B = 23.0 16.0 592
51 De Waard Marco 2194 3.0 1951 65N = 25B = 40N = 34B - 41N = 58B = 50N = 22.5 16.0 490
52 Stuhr Finn - Nato 1617 3.0 1850 11B - 53N - bye 68B + 23N - 66B + 28N - 20.5 13.5 978
53 Mottais François 2003 3.0 1900 14N - 52B + 33N - 74B + 36N - 39B - 72N + 20.0 14.5 240
54 Nilsen Terje 2034 2.5 2038 13N = 43B = 15N = 16B - 63N + 27B - 41N - 27.0 20.0 864
55 Dikmonas Aurimas 1895 2.5 1967 27N - 30B + 43N - 59N + 18B - 29B - 68N = 25.0 18.0 920
56 Gordillo Lopez Manuel 2129 2.5 1935 70B + 22N = 21B - 49N - 45B + 26N - 48B - 24.5 18.0 350
57 Belmonte Barragan Avelino 1870 2.5 1907 17B = 46N = 45B - 23N - 67B = 48N - 71B + 23.5 17.0 914
58 Cuadrado Lopez Francisco Javier 1950 2.5 1985 33N = 13B - 71N = 46N + 42B - 51N = 45B - 23.5 17.0 518
59 Martinez Ramon Senen 2075 2.5 1894 4B - 48N + 10N - 55B - 60N - 73B + 61N = 23.0 16.0 882
60 Adolfssen Rico 1757 2.5 1958 63N + 31B - 29N - 18N - 59B + 44B - 66N = 23.0 16.0 214
61 Van Den Heuvel Tonnie 1950 2.5 1914 19B - 23N - 67B = 48N = 73B + 35N - 59B = 21.5 16.0 411
62 Wagenaar Harm Theo 2131 2.5 1825 72N = 39B = 50N - 41B = 44N = 37B - 69N = 20.5 15.5 511
63 L'Henoret Thierry 2118 2.5 1821 60B - 64N + 49B = 22N - 54B - 70N + 47B - 20.0 13.5 147
64 Steffers Hendrik - Nato 1987 2.5 1911 36N - 63B - 75N + 71B + 27N = 43B - 31N - 19.5 15.0 13
65 Berrak Sedat 1965 2.5 1843 51B = 21N - 73B = 47N - 71B = 67N + 46B - 19.5 14.0 473
66 Patron Pascal 1993 2.5 1812 20B - 42N - 70B = 67N = 72B + 52N - 60B = 19.0 13.5 881
67 Olesen Michael Jacob 2068 2.5 1878 7N - 50B - 61N = 66B = 57N = 65B - 75B + 18.5 13.0 812
68 Engelen Johan 1994 2.5 1729 8B - 73N = 72B = 52N - 37B = 71N = 55B = 18.5 12.0 445
69 Bublys Vaidotas 1910 2.5 1820 24N - 40B - 30N - bye 46B - 75N + 62B = 18.0 13.5 179
70 Den Besten Jan 1807 2.5 1784 56N - 26B - 66N = 75B + 25N - 63B - 74N + 17.0 12.5 87
71 Le Fevre Steve 1664 2.0 1811 34B - 18N = 58B = 64N - 65N = 68B = 57N - 20.5 13.5 218
72 Lukianskas Valdas 1850 2.0 1774 62B = 17N - 68N = 30B - 66N - bye 53B - 19.0 12.0 648
73 Geerts Luc 1555 2.0 1632 29N - 68B = 65N = 44B - 61N - 59N - bye 17.5 11.0 990
74 Acero Miguel Angel - Nato 0 1.5 1612 28N - bye 42B - 53N - 48B = 45N - 70B - 20.0 13.5 172
75 Field Simon 1424 1.0 1039 32B - 38N - 64B - 70N - bye 69B - 67N - 16.5 11.0 958

Haut de page

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 4.09