BJK CBJ 2012 -14


998
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.39 2012/01/07
Org. : KBSB ,Brugge ,2012
Arbit. : IA Sylvin De Vet, IA Jos Pots, IA Luc Cornet, FA Geert Bailleul, NA Eduard Vertenten, NA Jan Vanhercke, NA Dirk Rillaer
, Tempo : 90 min. + 30 sec./move
Tie BreakPts, Onderling Res, Voortschrijding, Bucholtz, SonneBorn, aantal overwinningen
K.B.S.B.

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
Amerikaanse klassering

Eindklassement
    Naam                    ELO    Cat  V/M  Club                    Ptn   Pres  Res   Vsch  Buch  S B   Win  
  1 Tuerlinckx Ben         (1870N) 8    M    Leopoldsburg         7.5/9  1862   ---  40.0  51.0 41.25     6 
  2 Ramacker Quinten       (1675N) 8    M    De Drie Torens Gent  7.0/9  1756   ---  35.5  53.0 40.00     6 
  3 Lee Deon               (1617N) 8    M    Mechelen             6.5/9  1578   ---  34.0  49.0 34.75     6 
  4 Van Den Bosch Arno     (1533N) 8    M    Dolle Toren Leuven   6.5/9  1662   ---  33.5  48.5 33.25     5 
  5 Sterck Arno            (1791N) 8    M    Humbeek              6.5/9  1658   ---  31.5  46.5 32.50     6 
  6 Jamar Vadim            (1678N) 8    M    CREC Charleroi       6.0/9  1648   1.0  33.0  55.0 35.50     4 
  7 Maes Tibo              (1555N) 8    M    De Drie Torens Gent  6.0/9  1578   ---  33.5  47.5 27.75     5 
  8 Verstraeten Iris       (1585N) 9    V    Dolle Toren Leuven   6.0/9  1560   ---  33.0  47.0 28.00     5 
  9 Snoeks Marnicq         (1661N) 8    M    Heusden              6.0/9  1504   ---  30.5  46.5 29.25     4 
 10 Bratuszewski Jorden    (1314N) 8    M    Houthalen-Oost       5.5/9  1637   ---  33.0  51.5 30.50     3 
 11 De Block Yordi         (1622N) 8    M    Opwijk               5.5/9  1577   ---  32.5  52.5 29.75     4 
 12 Demey Lotte            (1462N) 9    V    De Drie Torens Gent  5.5/9  1468   ---  31.0  46.5 26.75     5 
 13 Decrop Hendrik         (1617N) 8    M    Oude God Mortsel     5.5/9  1499   ---  30.5  48.0 25.25     5 
 14 Dubbeldam Lydia        (1388N) 9    V    De Drie Torens Gent  5.5/9  1436   ---  29.5  45.5 23.75     5 
 15 Cnudde Matthias        (1479N) 8    M    Landegem             5.5/9  1434   ---  29.5  44.5 23.00     5 
 16 Demey Benno            (1288N) 8    M    Aalter               5.5/9  1448   ---  28.0  47.0 26.75     4 
 17 Claeys Robin           (1306N) 8    M    De Drie Torens Gent  5.5/9  1385   ---  27.0  43.0 23.25     5 
 18 Qvick Milan            (1198N) 8    M    KOSK Oostende        5.5/9  1398   ---  24.5  46.0 25.00     5 
 19 Lachaert Tibo          (1336N) 8    M    Chesspirant          5.5/9  1251   ---  22.0  36.5 21.00     4 
 20 Ingelaere Arthur       (1384N) 8    M    Geel                 5.0/9  1361   ---  26.5  44.0 22.00     4 
 21 Paquay Noah            (1295N) 8    M    Wirtzfeld            5.0/9  1456   ---  26.5  43.0 19.50     4 
 22 Terwel Diederick       (   0 ) 8    M    Dolle Toren Leuven   5.0/9  1417   ---  25.0  45.0 22.25     4 
 23 Carpentier Jannes      (1380N) 8    M    KISK Ieper           5.0/9  1287   ---  25.0  39.0 20.75     3 
 24 Tomme Lowie            (1652N) 8    M    De Drie Torens Gent  5.0/9  1355   ---  24.0  40.5 20.00     3 
 25 Schwier Paul           (1160N) 8    M    KSK47 Eynatten       5.0/9  1285   ---  22.5  42.5 20.75     4 
 26 Jalalijam Amir         (1163N) 8    M    De Drie Torens Gent  4.5/9  1336   ---  25.0  44.0 19.75     4 
 27 De Geeter Arne         (1227N) 8    M    Aalter               4.5/9  1242   ---  24.5  43.5 18.75     4 
 28 Smet Louis             (1409N) 8    M    Temse                4.5/9  1271   ---  24.0  41.5 13.50     4 
 29 Deschepper Simon       (1178N) 8    M    Aalter               4.5/9  1236   ---  23.0  42.0 17.50     4 
 30 Veestraeten Bram       (1265N) 8    M    Neerpelt             4.5/9  1204   ---  21.5  36.5 15.75     4 
 31 Barsegjan Anusavan     (1295N) 8    M    Mechelen             4.5/9  1055   ---  20.0  40.0 20.00     3 
 32 Koetters Marcel        (1016N) 8    M    KSK47 Eynatten       4.5/9  1109   ---  18.0  37.5 14.75     4 
 33 Beukema Christiaan     (1242N) 8    M    Schoten              4.0/9  1158   ---  23.0  39.0 13.50     4 
 34 Hoffmeister Kalojan    (1436N) 8    M    Europchess           4.0/9  1188   ---  22.0  40.0 14.00     4 
 35 Van Roy Arno           (1161N) 8    M    Humbeek              4.0/9  1141   ---  21.0  37.0 11.50     4 
 36 Esser Yvonne           (1206N) 9    V    KSK47 Eynatten       4.0/9  1171   ---  20.0  42.5 15.50     3 
 37 Abramovich Roman       (   0 ) 8    M    KOSK Oostende        4.0/9  1208   ---  20.0  35.5 13.50     4 
 38 Tomme Emma             (1208N) 9    V    De Drie Torens Gent  4.0/9  1039   ---  19.0  36.5  9.00     4 
 39 Van Cauwenbergh Maxim  (   0 ) 8    M    Dolle Toren Leuven   4.0/9  1108   ---  18.5  37.0 15.00     3 
 40 Langie Jeroen          (   0 ) 8    M    De Drie Torens Gent  4.0/9  1221   ---  18.0  34.0 11.00     4 
 41 Hick Robby             (   0 ) 8    M    Wirtzfeld            4.0/9  1074   ---  16.0  35.5 13.50     2 
 42 Vanroose Gunnar        (   0 ) 8    M    KISK Ieper           4.0/9   778   ---  14.0  31.0 10.00     3 
 43 Staessens Maxim        (   0 ) 8    M    Chesspirant          4.0/9   826   ---  13.0  30.0 12.00     3 
 44 Steegmans Pieter       (   0 ) 8    M    Geel                 3.5/9  1174   ---  21.5  41.0 13.75     3 
 45 Gyselinck Thibault     (1156N) 8    M    KBSK Brugge          3.5/9   937   ---  16.0  39.5 13.50     3 
 46 Marchal Anais          (1150N) 9    V    Nivelles             3.0/9  1047   ---  16.5  38.5 12.00     2 
 47 Remy Sergey            (1150N) 8    M    Fontaine-L'Evêque    3.0/9   814   ---  14.0  35.5  8.50     2 
 48 Callebaut Giovanni     (1172N) 8    M    KOSK Oostende        3.0/9   871   ---  14.0  34.5  8.50     3 
 49 Snoeck Jolien          (   0 ) 9    V    Landegem             3.0/9   422   ---  12.5  30.5  7.00     2 
 50 Vanhercke Nathan       (1150N) 8    M    Machelen             3.0/9   829   ---  11.0  30.5  7.50     3 
 51 Verstraeten Leander    (   0 ) 8    M    Aalst                3.0/9   393   ---  11.0  25.5  5.75     1 
 52 Raats Joran            ( 932N) 8    M    Brasschaat           3.0/9   865   ---  10.0  29.0  5.00     2 
 53 Debouver Torben        (1150N) 8    M    Zottegem             2.0/9   784   ---  12.0  33.5  5.50     2 
 54 Vanhauwere Anton       (   0 ) 8    M    FCH Zottegem         2.0/9   756   ---  12.0  33.0  3.00     2 
 55 Wertz Felix            (   0 ) 8    M    KSK47 Eynatten       1.5/9   414   ---   7.5  26.5  2.25     0 
 56 Coucke Yakina          ( 925N) 9    V    Bredene              0.0/3   342   ---   ---  28.5  0.00     0 
Bovenkant van de pagina

Ronde 1 (08-04-2012)
  1 Tomme Emma            (1208N)( 4.0) 0-1  Tuerlinckx Ben        (1870N)( 7.5)
  2 Sterck Arno           (1791N)( 6.5) 1-0  Esser Yvonne          (1206N)( 4.0)
  3 Qvick Milan           (1198N)( 5.5) ½-½  Jamar Vadim           (1678N)( 6.0)
  4 Ramacker Quinten      (1675N)( 7.0) 1-0  Deschepper Simon      (1178N)( 4.5)
  5 Callebaut Giovanni    (1172N)( 3.0) 0-1  Snoeks Marnicq        (1661N)( 6.0)
  6 Tomme Lowie           (1652N)( 5.0) 1-0  Jalalijam Amir        (1163N)( 4.5)
  7 Van Roy Arno          (1161N)( 4.0) 0-1  De Block Yordi        (1622N)( 5.5)
  8 Lee Deon              (1617N)( 6.5) 1-0  Schwier Paul          (1160N)( 5.0)
  9 Gyselinck Thibault    (1156N)( 3.5) 0-1  Decrop Hendrik        (1617N)( 5.5)
 10 Verstraeten Iris      (1585N)( 6.0) 1-0  Remy Sergey           (1150N)( 3.0)
 11 Debouver Torben       (1150N)( 2.0) 0-1  Maes Tibo             (1555N)( 6.0)
 12 Van Den Bosch Arno    (1533N)( 6.5) ½-½  Marchal Anais         (1150N)( 3.0)
 13 Vanhercke Nathan      (1150N)( 3.0) 0-1  Cnudde Matthias       (1479N)( 5.5)
 14 Demey Lotte           (1462N)( 5.5) 1-0  Koetters Marcel       (1016N)( 4.5)
 15 Raats Joran           ( 932N)( 3.0) 0-1  Hoffmeister Kalojan   (1436N)( 4.0)
 16 Smet Louis            (1409N)( 4.5) 1-0  Coucke Yakina         ( 925N)( 0.0)
 17 Snoeck Jolien         (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Dubbeldam Lydia       (1388N)( 5.5)
 18 Ingelaere Arthur      (1384N)( 5.0) 1-0  Staessens Maxim       (   0 )( 4.0)
 19 Van Cauwenbergh Maxim (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Carpentier Jannes     (1380N)( 5.0)
 20 Lachaert Tibo         (1336N)( 5.5) ½-½  Hick Robby            (   0 )( 4.0)
 21 Langie Jeroen         (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Bratuszewski Jorden   (1314N)( 5.5)
 22 Claeys Robin          (1306N)( 5.5) 1-0  Wertz Felix           (   0 )( 1.5)
 23 Vanhauwere Anton      (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Paquay Noah           (1295N)( 5.0)
 24 Barsegjan Anusavan    (1295N)( 4.5) 0-1  Steegmans Pieter      (   0 )( 3.5)
 25 Terwel Diederick      (   0 )( 5.0) ½-½  Demey Benno           (1288N)( 5.5)
 26 Veestraeten Bram      (1265N)( 4.5) 1-0  Abramovich Roman      (   0 )( 4.0)
 27 Verstraeten Leander   (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Beukema Christiaan    (1242N)( 4.0)
 28 De Geeter Arne        (1227N)( 4.5) 1-0  Vanroose Gunnar       (   0 )( 4.0)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 2 (09-04-2012)
  1 Tuerlinckx Ben        (1870N)( 7.5) 1-0  Smet Louis            (1409N)( 4.5)
  2 Hoffmeister Kalojan   (1436N)( 4.0) 0-1  Sterck Arno           (1791N)( 6.5)
  3 Dubbeldam Lydia       (1388N)( 5.5) 0-1  Ramacker Quinten      (1675N)( 7.0)
  4 Snoeks Marnicq        (1661N)( 6.0) ½-½  Ingelaere Arthur      (1384N)( 5.0)
  5 Bratuszewski Jorden   (1314N)( 5.5) 1-0  Tomme Lowie           (1652N)( 5.0)
  6 De Block Yordi        (1622N)( 5.5) ½-½  Claeys Robin          (1306N)( 5.5)
  7 Paquay Noah           (1295N)( 5.0) 0-1  Lee Deon              (1617N)( 6.5)
  8 Decrop Hendrik        (1617N)( 5.5) 1-0  Veestraeten Bram      (1265N)( 4.5)
  9 Beukema Christiaan    (1242N)( 4.0) 0-1  Verstraeten Iris      (1585N)( 6.0)
 10 Maes Tibo             (1555N)( 6.0) 1-0  De Geeter Arne        (1227N)( 4.5)
 11 Cnudde Matthias       (1479N)( 5.5) 1-0  Van Cauwenbergh Maxim (   0 )( 4.0)
 12 Steegmans Pieter      (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Demey Lotte           (1462N)( 5.5)
 13 Jamar Vadim           (1678N)( 6.0) 1-0  Terwel Diederick      (   0 )( 5.0)
 14 Hick Robby            (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Van Den Bosch Arno    (1533N)( 6.5)
 15 Marchal Anais         (1150N)( 3.0) ½-½  Lachaert Tibo         (1336N)( 5.5)
 16 Demey Benno           (1288N)( 5.5) 1-0  Qvick Milan           (1198N)( 5.5)
 17 Carpentier Jannes     (1380N)( 5.0) 1-0  Vanhercke Nathan      (1150N)( 3.0)
 18 Koetters Marcel       (1016N)( 4.5) ½-½  Barsegjan Anusavan    (1295N)( 4.5)
 19 Coucke Yakina         ( 925N)( 0.0) 0-1  Tomme Emma            (1208N)( 4.0)
 20 Esser Yvonne          (1206N)( 4.0) 1-0  Raats Joran           ( 932N)( 3.0)
 21 Deschepper Simon      (1178N)( 4.5) 1-0  Snoeck Jolien         (   0 )( 3.0)
 22 Staessens Maxim       (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Callebaut Giovanni    (1172N)( 3.0)
 23 Jalalijam Amir        (1163N)( 4.5) 1-0  Langie Jeroen         (   0 )( 4.0)
 24 Wertz Felix           (   0 )( 1.5) 0-1  Van Roy Arno          (1161N)( 4.0)
 25 Schwier Paul          (1160N)( 5.0) 1-0  Vanhauwere Anton      (   0 )( 2.0)
 26 Abramovich Roman      (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Gyselinck Thibault    (1156N)( 3.5)
 27 Remy Sergey           (1150N)( 3.0) 1-0  Verstraeten Leander   (   0 )( 3.0)
 28 Vanroose Gunnar       (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Debouver Torben       (1150N)( 2.0)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 3 (09-04-2012)
  1 Verstraeten Iris      (1585N)( 6.0) 0-1  Tuerlinckx Ben        (1870N)( 7.5)
  2 Sterck Arno           (1791N)( 6.5) ½-½  Maes Tibo             (1555N)( 6.0)
  3 Ramacker Quinten      (1675N)( 7.0) 1-0  Cnudde Matthias       (1479N)( 5.5)
  4 Lee Deon              (1617N)( 6.5) 0-1  Bratuszewski Jorden   (1314N)( 5.5)
  5 Demey Lotte           (1462N)( 5.5) 0-1  Decrop Hendrik        (1617N)( 5.5)
  6 Van Den Bosch Arno    (1533N)( 6.5) ½-½  Jamar Vadim           (1678N)( 6.0)
  7 Claeys Robin          (1306N)( 5.5) 0-1  Snoeks Marnicq        (1661N)( 6.0)
  8 Ingelaere Arthur      (1384N)( 5.0) 0-1  De Block Yordi        (1622N)( 5.5)
  9 Tomme Lowie           (1652N)( 5.0) 0-1  Demey Benno           (1288N)( 5.5)
 10 Deschepper Simon      (1178N)( 4.5) 1-0  Hoffmeister Kalojan   (1436N)( 4.0)
 11 Smet Louis            (1409N)( 4.5) 0-1  Jalalijam Amir        (1163N)( 4.5)
 12 Callebaut Giovanni    (1172N)( 3.0) 0-1  Dubbeldam Lydia       (1388N)( 5.5)
 13 Van Roy Arno          (1161N)( 4.0) 0-1  Carpentier Jannes     (1380N)( 5.0)
 14 Lachaert Tibo         (1336N)( 5.5) ½-½  Schwier Paul          (1160N)( 5.0)
 15 Remy Sergey           (1150N)( 3.0) 0-1  Paquay Noah           (1295N)( 5.0)
 16 Veestraeten Bram      (1265N)( 4.5) 1-0  Marchal Anais         (1150N)( 3.0)
 17 Van Cauwenbergh Maxim (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Beukema Christiaan    (1242N)( 4.0)
 18 De Geeter Arne        (1227N)( 4.5) 1-0  Steegmans Pieter      (   0 )( 3.5)
 19 Tomme Emma            (1208N)( 4.0) 0-1  Abramovich Roman      (   0 )( 4.0)
 20 Vanroose Gunnar       (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Esser Yvonne          (1206N)( 4.0)
 21 Barsegjan Anusavan    (1295N)( 4.5) 1-0  Hick Robby            (   0 )( 4.0)
 22 Qvick Milan           (1198N)( 5.5) 1-0  Koetters Marcel       (1016N)( 4.5)
 23 Terwel Diederick      (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0  Gyselinck Thibault    (1156N)( 3.5)
 24 Debouver Torben       (1150N)( 2.0) 1-0  Staessens Maxim       (   0 )( 4.0)
 25 Vanhercke Nathan      (1150N)( 3.0) 0-1  Langie Jeroen         (   0 )( 4.0)
 26 Raats Joran           ( 932N)( 3.0) 1-0  Wertz Felix           (   0 )( 1.5)
 27 Vanhauwere Anton      (   0 )( 2.0) 1-0  Coucke Yakina         ( 925N)( 0.0)
 28 Snoeck Jolien         (   0 )( 3.0) ½-½  Verstraeten Leander   (   0 )( 3.0)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 4 (10-04-2012)
  1 Tuerlinckx Ben        (1870N)( 7.5) 1-0  Decrop Hendrik        (1617N)( 5.5)
  2 Bratuszewski Jorden   (1314N)( 5.5) ½-½  Ramacker Quinten      (1675N)( 7.0)
  3 De Block Yordi        (1622N)( 5.5) 1-0  Sterck Arno           (1791N)( 6.5)
  4 Snoeks Marnicq        (1661N)( 6.0) ½-½  Demey Benno           (1288N)( 5.5)
  5 Maes Tibo             (1555N)( 6.0) 0-1  Jamar Vadim           (1678N)( 6.0)
  6 Beukema Christiaan    (1242N)( 4.0) 0-1  Lee Deon              (1617N)( 6.5)
  7 Paquay Noah           (1295N)( 5.0) ½-½  Verstraeten Iris      (1585N)( 6.0)
  8 Esser Yvonne          (1206N)( 4.0) 0-1  Van Den Bosch Arno    (1533N)( 6.5)
  9 Cnudde Matthias       (1479N)( 5.5) 1-0  Veestraeten Bram      (1265N)( 4.5)
 10 Jalalijam Amir        (1163N)( 4.5) ½-½  Demey Lotte           (1462N)( 5.5)
 11 Dubbeldam Lydia       (1388N)( 5.5) 1-0  De Geeter Arne        (1227N)( 4.5)
 12 Carpentier Jannes     (1380N)( 5.0) 0-1  Deschepper Simon      (1178N)( 4.5)
 13 Abramovich Roman      (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Ingelaere Arthur      (1384N)( 5.0)
 14 Qvick Milan           (1198N)( 5.5) 1-0  Lachaert Tibo         (1336N)( 5.5)
 15 Schwier Paul          (1160N)( 5.0) 1-0  Claeys Robin          (1306N)( 5.5)
 16 Terwel Diederick      (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0  Barsegjan Anusavan    (1295N)( 4.5)
 17 Debouver Torben       (1150N)( 2.0) 0-1  Tomme Lowie           (1652N)( 5.0)
 18 Hoffmeister Kalojan   (1436N)( 4.0) 1-0  Van Cauwenbergh Maxim (   0 )( 4.0)
 19 Marchal Anais         (1150N)( 3.0) 0-1  Smet Louis            (1409N)( 4.5)
 20 Raats Joran           ( 932N)( 3.0) 0-1  Tomme Emma            (1208N)( 4.0)
 21 Langie Jeroen         (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Callebaut Giovanni    (1172N)( 3.0)
 22 Vanhauwere Anton      (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Van Roy Arno          (1161N)( 4.0)
 23 Steegmans Pieter      (   0 )( 3.5) 1-0  Remy Sergey           (1150N)( 3.0)
 24 Koetters Marcel       (1016N)( 4.5) 1-0  Vanroose Gunnar       (   0 )( 4.0)
 25 Hick Robby            (   0 )( 4.0) ½-½  Snoeck Jolien         (   0 )( 3.0)
 26 Verstraeten Leander   (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Vanhercke Nathan      (1150N)( 3.0)
 27 Gyselinck Thibault    (1156N)( 3.5) 1-0  Staessens Maxim       (   0 )( 4.0)
 28 Wertz Felix           (   0 )( 1.5) Bye
    Coucke Yakina         ( 925N)( 0.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 5 (11-04-2012)
  1 Ramacker Quinten      (1675N)( 7.0) ½-½  Tuerlinckx Ben        (1870N)( 7.5)
  2 Bratuszewski Jorden   (1314N)( 5.5) ½-½  De Block Yordi        (1622N)( 5.5)
  3 Jamar Vadim           (1678N)( 6.0) 1-0  Cnudde Matthias       (1479N)( 5.5)
  4 Van Den Bosch Arno    (1533N)( 6.5) 1-0  Snoeks Marnicq        (1661N)( 6.0)
  5 Demey Benno           (1288N)( 5.5) 0-1  Lee Deon              (1617N)( 6.5)
  6 Decrop Hendrik        (1617N)( 5.5) 0-1  Dubbeldam Lydia       (1388N)( 5.5)
  7 Deschepper Simon      (1178N)( 4.5) 0-1  Maes Tibo             (1555N)( 6.0)
  8 Sterck Arno           (1791N)( 6.5) 1-0  Paquay Noah           (1295N)( 5.0)
  9 Verstraeten Iris      (1585N)( 6.0) 1-0  Qvick Milan           (1198N)( 5.5)
 10 Demey Lotte           (1462N)( 5.5) 1-0  Schwier Paul          (1160N)( 5.0)
 11 Ingelaere Arthur      (1384N)( 5.0) 0-1  Terwel Diederick      (   0 )( 5.0)
 12 Hoffmeister Kalojan   (1436N)( 4.0) 0-1  Jalalijam Amir        (1163N)( 4.5)
 13 Tomme Lowie           (1652N)( 5.0) ½-½  Esser Yvonne          (1206N)( 4.0)
 14 Smet Louis            (1409N)( 4.5) 1-0  Langie Jeroen         (   0 )( 4.0)
 15 Tomme Emma            (1208N)( 4.0) 0-1  Carpentier Jannes     (1380N)( 5.0)
 16 Veestraeten Bram      (1265N)( 4.5) ½-½  Steegmans Pieter      (   0 )( 3.5)
 17 Van Roy Arno          (1161N)( 4.0) 1-0  Beukema Christiaan    (1242N)( 4.0)
 18 De Geeter Arne        (1227N)( 4.5) 1-0  Abramovich Roman      (   0 )( 4.0)
 19 Lachaert Tibo         (1336N)( 5.5) 0-1  Barsegjan Anusavan    (1295N)( 4.5)
 20 Claeys Robin          (1306N)( 5.5) 1-0  Koetters Marcel       (1016N)( 4.5)
 21 Callebaut Giovanni    (1172N)( 3.0) 1-0  Raats Joran           ( 932N)( 3.0)
 22 Snoeck Jolien         (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Gyselinck Thibault    (1156N)( 3.5)
 23 Remy Sergey           (1150N)( 3.0) 1-0  Hick Robby            (   0 )( 4.0)
 24 Wertz Felix           (   0 )( 1.5) 0-1  Debouver Torben       (1150N)( 2.0)
 25 Vanroose Gunnar       (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Marchal Anais         (1150N)( 3.0)
 26 Vanhercke Nathan      (1150N)( 3.0) 0-1  Vanhauwere Anton      (   0 )( 2.0)
 27 Van Cauwenbergh Maxim (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Verstraeten Leander   (   0 )( 3.0)
 28 Staessens Maxim       (   0 )( 4.0) Bye
    Coucke Yakina         ( 925N)( 0.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 6 (11-04-2012)
  1 Tuerlinckx Ben        (1870N)( 7.5) 1-0  De Block Yordi        (1622N)( 5.5)
  2 Jamar Vadim           (1678N)( 6.0) ½-½  Bratuszewski Jorden   (1314N)( 5.5)
  3 Lee Deon              (1617N)( 6.5) 1-0  Ramacker Quinten      (1675N)( 7.0)
  4 Dubbeldam Lydia       (1388N)( 5.5) 0-1  Van Den Bosch Arno    (1533N)( 6.5)
  5 Demey Lotte           (1462N)( 5.5) 1-0  Sterck Arno           (1791N)( 6.5)
  6 Jalalijam Amir        (1163N)( 4.5) 0-1  Verstraeten Iris      (1585N)( 6.0)
  7 Maes Tibo             (1555N)( 6.0) 1-0  Terwel Diederick      (   0 )( 5.0)
  8 Snoeks Marnicq        (1661N)( 6.0) 1-0  De Geeter Arne        (1227N)( 4.5)
  9 Decrop Hendrik        (1617N)( 5.5) 1-0  Deschepper Simon      (1178N)( 4.5)
 10 Cnudde Matthias       (1479N)( 5.5) 1-0  Van Roy Arno          (1161N)( 4.0)
 11 Carpentier Jannes     (1380N)( 5.0) ½-½  Smet Louis            (1409N)( 4.5)
 12 Demey Benno           (1288N)( 5.5) 0-1  Claeys Robin          (1306N)( 5.5)
 13 Schwier Paul          (1160N)( 5.0) ½-½  Tomme Lowie           (1652N)( 5.0)
 14 Esser Yvonne          (1206N)( 4.0) 0-1  Ingelaere Arthur      (1384N)( 5.0)
 15 Paquay Noah           (1295N)( 5.0) 1-0  Veestraeten Bram      (1265N)( 4.5)
 16 Barsegjan Anusavan    (1295N)( 4.5) 0-1  Qvick Milan           (1198N)( 5.5)
 17 Steegmans Pieter      (   0 )( 3.5) 1-0  Tomme Emma            (1208N)( 4.0)
 18 Marchal Anais         (1150N)( 3.0) 0-1  Hoffmeister Kalojan   (1436N)( 4.0)
 19 Beukema Christiaan    (1242N)( 4.0) 1-0  Debouver Torben       (1150N)( 2.0)
 20 Abramovich Roman      (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Callebaut Giovanni    (1172N)( 3.0)
 21 Gyselinck Thibault    (1156N)( 3.5) ½-½  Van Cauwenbergh Maxim (   0 )( 4.0)
 22 Langie Jeroen         (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Remy Sergey           (1150N)( 3.0)
 23 Koetters Marcel       (1016N)( 4.5) 1-0  Vanhauwere Anton      (   0 )( 2.0)
 24 Raats Joran           ( 932N)( 3.0) 0-1  Lachaert Tibo         (1336N)( 5.5)
 25 Hick Robby            (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Vanhercke Nathan      (1150N)( 3.0)
 26 Wertz Felix           (   0 )( 1.5) 0-1  Snoeck Jolien         (   0 )( 3.0)
 27 Staessens Maxim       (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Vanroose Gunnar       (   0 )( 4.0)
 28 Verstraeten Leander   (   0 )( 3.0) Bye
    Coucke Yakina         ( 925N)( 0.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 7 (12-04-2012)
  1 Van Den Bosch Arno    (1533N)( 6.5) ½-½  Tuerlinckx Ben        (1870N)( 7.5)
  2 Lee Deon              (1617N)( 6.5) 0-1  Jamar Vadim           (1678N)( 6.0)
  3 Verstraeten Iris      (1585N)( 6.0) 1-0  Demey Lotte           (1462N)( 5.5)
  4 Bratuszewski Jorden   (1314N)( 5.5) 0-1  Maes Tibo             (1555N)( 6.0)
  5 Ramacker Quinten      (1675N)( 7.0) 1-0  Decrop Hendrik        (1617N)( 5.5)
  6 Cnudde Matthias       (1479N)( 5.5) ½-½  Snoeks Marnicq        (1661N)( 6.0)
  7 De Block Yordi        (1622N)( 5.5) 1-0  Dubbeldam Lydia       (1388N)( 5.5)
  8 Qvick Milan           (1198N)( 5.5) 0-1  Sterck Arno           (1791N)( 6.5)
  9 Smet Louis            (1409N)( 4.5) 0-1  Paquay Noah           (1295N)( 5.0)
 10 Ingelaere Arthur      (1384N)( 5.0) 1-0  Jalalijam Amir        (1163N)( 4.5)
 11 Terwel Diederick      (   0 )( 5.0) ½-½  Carpentier Jannes     (1380N)( 5.0)
 12 Claeys Robin          (1306N)( 5.5) 1-0  Steegmans Pieter      (   0 )( 3.5)
 13 Tomme Lowie           (1652N)( 5.0) 1-0  Langie Jeroen         (   0 )( 4.0)
 14 Hoffmeister Kalojan   (1436N)( 4.0) 1-0  Abramovich Roman      (   0 )( 4.0)
 15 Van Roy Arno          (1161N)( 4.0) 0-1  Demey Benno           (1288N)( 5.5)
 16 Deschepper Simon      (1178N)( 4.5) 0-1  Beukema Christiaan    (1242N)( 4.0)
 17 De Geeter Arne        (1227N)( 4.5) 1-0  Schwier Paul          (1160N)( 5.0)
 18 Lachaert Tibo         (1336N)( 5.5) 1-0  Esser Yvonne          (1206N)( 4.0)
 19 Van Cauwenbergh Maxim (   0 )( 4.0) ½-½  Barsegjan Anusavan    (1295N)( 4.5)
 20 Veestraeten Bram      (1265N)( 4.5) 0-1  Gyselinck Thibault    (1156N)( 3.5)
 21 Callebaut Giovanni    (1172N)( 3.0) 0-1  Koetters Marcel       (1016N)( 4.5)
 22 Tomme Emma            (1208N)( 4.0) 1-0  Snoeck Jolien         (   0 )( 3.0)
 23 Staessens Maxim       (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Remy Sergey           (1150N)( 3.0)
 24 Debouver Torben       (1150N)( 2.0) 0-1  Hick Robby            (   0 )( 4.0)
 25 Vanhauwere Anton      (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Marchal Anais         (1150N)( 3.0)
 26 Verstraeten Leander   (   0 )( 3.0) ½-½  Wertz Felix           (   0 )( 1.5)
 27 Vanhercke Nathan      (1150N)( 3.0) 1-0  Raats Joran           ( 932N)( 3.0)
 28 Vanroose Gunnar       (   0 )( 4.0) Bye
    Coucke Yakina         ( 925N)( 0.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 8 (13-04-2012)
  1 Tuerlinckx Ben        (1870N)( 7.5) ½-½  Jamar Vadim           (1678N)( 6.0)
  2 Maes Tibo             (1555N)( 6.0) ½-½  Verstraeten Iris      (1585N)( 6.0)
  3 Ramacker Quinten      (1675N)( 7.0) 1-0  Van Den Bosch Arno    (1533N)( 6.5)
  4 De Block Yordi        (1622N)( 5.5) ½-½  Lee Deon              (1617N)( 6.5)
  5 Sterck Arno           (1791N)( 6.5) 1-0  Ingelaere Arthur      (1384N)( 5.0)
  6 Snoeks Marnicq        (1661N)( 6.0) ½-½  Bratuszewski Jorden   (1314N)( 5.5)
  7 Claeys Robin          (1306N)( 5.5) 1-0  Cnudde Matthias       (1479N)( 5.5)
  8 Paquay Noah           (1295N)( 5.0) 0-1  Demey Lotte           (1462N)( 5.5)
  9 Carpentier Jannes     (1380N)( 5.0) ½-½  Tomme Lowie           (1652N)( 5.0)
 10 Decrop Hendrik        (1617N)( 5.5) 1-0  De Geeter Arne        (1227N)( 4.5)
 11 Demey Benno           (1288N)( 5.5) 1-0  Hoffmeister Kalojan   (1436N)( 4.0)
 12 Dubbeldam Lydia       (1388N)( 5.5) 1-0  Terwel Diederick      (   0 )( 5.0)
 13 Beukema Christiaan    (1242N)( 4.0) 0-1  Smet Louis            (1409N)( 4.5)
 14 Gyselinck Thibault    (1156N)( 3.5) 0-1  Lachaert Tibo         (1336N)( 5.5)
 15 Steegmans Pieter      (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Qvick Milan           (1198N)( 5.5)
 16 Jalalijam Amir        (1163N)( 4.5) 1-0  Koetters Marcel       (1016N)( 4.5)
 17 Barsegjan Anusavan    (1295N)( 4.5) 1-0  Staessens Maxim       (   0 )( 4.0)
 18 Marchal Anais         (1150N)( 3.0) 0-1  Tomme Emma            (1208N)( 4.0)
 19 Hick Robby            (   0 )( 4.0) ½-½  Deschepper Simon      (1178N)( 4.5)
 20 Langie Jeroen         (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Van Roy Arno          (1161N)( 4.0)
 21 Schwier Paul          (1160N)( 5.0) 1-0  Van Cauwenbergh Maxim (   0 )( 4.0)
 22 Abramovich Roman      (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Esser Yvonne          (1206N)( 4.0)
 23 Remy Sergey           (1150N)( 3.0) 0-1  Veestraeten Bram      (1265N)( 4.5)
 24 Vanroose Gunnar       (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Callebaut Giovanni    (1172N)( 3.0)
 25 Verstraeten Leander   (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Debouver Torben       (1150N)( 2.0)
 26 Snoeck Jolien         (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Vanhauwere Anton      (   0 )( 2.0)
 27 Wertz Felix           (   0 )( 1.5) 0-1  Vanhercke Nathan      (1150N)( 3.0)
 28 Raats Joran           ( 932N)( 3.0) Bye
    Coucke Yakina         ( 925N)( 0.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 9 (14-04-2012)
  1 Maes Tibo             (1555N)( 6.0) 0-1  Tuerlinckx Ben        (1870N)( 7.5)
  2 Jamar Vadim           (1678N)( 6.0) 0-1  Ramacker Quinten      (1675N)( 7.0)
  3 Verstraeten Iris      (1585N)( 6.0) 0-1  Sterck Arno           (1791N)( 6.5)
  4 Van Den Bosch Arno    (1533N)( 6.5) 1-0  De Block Yordi        (1622N)( 5.5)
  5 Lee Deon              (1617N)( 6.5) 1-0  Claeys Robin          (1306N)( 5.5)
  6 Demey Lotte           (1462N)( 5.5) 0-1  Snoeks Marnicq        (1661N)( 6.0)
  7 Bratuszewski Jorden   (1314N)( 5.5) ½-½  Decrop Hendrik        (1617N)( 5.5)
  8 Dubbeldam Lydia       (1388N)( 5.5) ½-½  Demey Benno           (1288N)( 5.5)
  9 Tomme Lowie           (1652N)( 5.0) ½-½  Paquay Noah           (1295N)( 5.0)
 10 Cnudde Matthias       (1479N)( 5.5) 1-0  Jalalijam Amir        (1163N)( 4.5)
 11 Smet Louis            (1409N)( 4.5) 0-1  Lachaert Tibo         (1336N)( 5.5)
 12 Ingelaere Arthur      (1384N)( 5.0) ½-½  Carpentier Jannes     (1380N)( 5.0)
 13 Qvick Milan           (1198N)( 5.5) 1-0  Hoffmeister Kalojan   (1436N)( 4.0)
 14 De Geeter Arne        (1227N)( 4.5) ½-½  Barsegjan Anusavan    (1295N)( 4.5)
 15 Terwel Diederick      (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0  Beukema Christiaan    (1242N)( 4.0)
 16 Tomme Emma            (1208N)( 4.0) 0-1  Schwier Paul          (1160N)( 5.0)
 17 Van Roy Arno          (1161N)( 4.0) 0-1  Veestraeten Bram      (1265N)( 4.5)
 18 Esser Yvonne          (1206N)( 4.0) ½-½  Hick Robby            (   0 )( 4.0)
 19 Deschepper Simon      (1178N)( 4.5) 1-0  Steegmans Pieter      (   0 )( 3.5)
 20 Koetters Marcel       (1016N)( 4.5) 1-0  Gyselinck Thibault    (1156N)( 3.5)
 21 Van Cauwenbergh Maxim (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Marchal Anais         (1150N)( 3.0)
 22 Vanhercke Nathan      (1150N)( 3.0) 0-1  Abramovich Roman      (   0 )( 4.0)
 23 Snoeck Jolien         (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Vanroose Gunnar       (   0 )( 4.0)
 24 Staessens Maxim       (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Verstraeten Leander   (   0 )( 3.0)
 25 Debouver Torben       (1150N)( 2.0) 0-1  Langie Jeroen         (   0 )( 4.0)
 26 Vanhauwere Anton      (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Raats Joran           ( 932N)( 3.0)
 27 Callebaut Giovanni    (1172N)( 3.0) 1-0  Wertz Felix           (   0 )( 1.5)
 28 Remy Sergey           (1150N)( 3.0) Bye
    Coucke Yakina         ( 925N)( 0.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Amerikaanse klassering
  Naam ELO Ptn Prest R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Res Vsch Buch S B Win
1 Tuerlinckx Ben 1870 7.5 1862 38Z + 28W + 8Z + 13W + 2Z = 11W + 4Z = 6W = 7Z + --- 40.0 51.0 41.25 6
2 Ramacker Quinten 1675 7.0 1756 29W + 14Z + 15W + 10Z = 1W = 3Z - 13W + 4W + 6Z + --- 35.5 53.0 40.00 6
3 Lee Deon 1617 6.5 1578 25W + 21Z + 10W - 33Z + 16Z + 2W + 6W - 11Z = 17W + --- 34.0 49.0 34.75 6
4 Van Den Bosch Arno 1533 6.5 1662 46W = 41Z + 6W = 36Z + 9W + 14Z + 1W = 2Z - 11W + --- 33.5 48.5 33.25 5
5 Sterck Arno 1791 6.5 1658 36W + 34Z + 7W = 11Z - 21W + 12Z - 18Z + 20W + 8Z + --- 31.5 46.5 32.50 6
6 Jamar Vadim 1678 6.0 1648 18Z = 22W + 4Z = 7Z + 15W + 10W = 3Z + 1Z = 2W - 1.0 33.0 55.0 35.50 4
7 Maes Tibo 1555 6.0 1578 53Z + 27W + 5Z = 6W - 29Z + 22W + 10Z + 8W = 1W - 0.0 33.5 47.5 27.75 5
8 Verstraeten Iris 1585 6.0 1560 47W + 33Z + 1W - 21Z = 18W + 26Z + 12W + 7Z = 5W - --- 33.0 47.0 28.00 5
9 Snoeks Marnicq 1661 6.0 1504 48Z + 20W = 17Z + 16W = 4Z - 27W + 15Z = 10W = 12Z + --- 30.5 46.5 29.25 4
10 Bratuszewski Jorden 1314 5.5 1637 40Z + 24W + 3Z + 2W = 11W = 6Z = 7W - 9Z = 13W = --- 33.0 51.5 30.50 3
11 De Block Yordi 1622 5.5 1577 35Z + 17W = 20Z + 5W + 10Z = 1Z - 14W + 3W = 4Z - --- 32.5 52.5 29.75 4
12 Demey Lotte 1462 5.5 1468 32W + 44Z + 13W - 26Z = 25W + 5W + 8Z - 21Z + 9W - --- 31.0 46.5 26.75 5
13 Decrop Hendrik 1617 5.5 1499 45Z + 30W + 12Z + 1Z - 14W - 29W + 2Z - 27W + 10Z = --- 30.5 48.0 25.25 5
14 Dubbeldam Lydia 1388 5.5 1436 49Z + 2W - 48Z + 27W + 13Z + 4W - 11Z - 22W + 16W = --- 29.5 45.5 23.75 5
15 Cnudde Matthias 1479 5.5 1434 50Z + 39W + 2Z - 30W + 6Z - 35W + 9W = 17Z - 26W + --- 29.5 44.5 23.00 5
16 Demey Benno 1288 5.5 1448 22Z = 18W + 24Z + 9Z = 3W - 17W - 35Z + 34W + 14Z = --- 28.0 47.0 26.75 4
17 Claeys Robin 1306 5.5 1385 55W + 11Z = 9W - 25Z - 32W + 16Z + 44W + 15W + 3Z - --- 27.0 43.0 23.25 5
18 Qvick Milan 1198 5.5 1398 6W = 16Z - 32W + 19W + 8Z - 31Z + 5W - 44Z + 34W + --- 24.5 46.0 25.00 5
19 Lachaert Tibo 1336 5.5 1251 41W = 46Z = 25W = 18Z - 31W - 52Z + 36W + 45Z + 28Z + --- 22.0 36.5 21.00 4
20 Ingelaere Arthur 1384 5.0 1361 43W + 9Z = 11W - 37Z + 22W - 36Z + 26W + 5Z - 23W = --- 26.5 44.0 22.00 4
21 Paquay Noah 1295 5.0 1456 54Z + 3W - 47Z + 8W = 5Z - 30W + 28Z + 12W - 24Z = --- 26.5 43.0 19.50 4
22 Terwel Diederick 0 5.0 1417 16W = 6Z - 45W + 31W + 20Z + 7Z - 23W = 14Z - 33W + --- 25.0 45.0 22.25 4
23 Carpentier Jannes 1380 5.0 1287 39Z - 50W + 35Z + 29W - 38Z + 28W = 22Z = 24W = 20Z = --- 25.0 39.0 20.75 3
24 Tomme Lowie 1652 5.0 1355 26W + 10Z - 16W - 53Z + 36W = 25Z = 40W + 23Z = 21W = --- 24.0 40.5 20.00 3
25 Schwier Paul 1160 5.0 1285 3Z - 54W + 19Z = 17W + 12Z - 24W = 27Z - 39W + 38Z + --- 22.5 42.5 20.75 4
26 Jalalijam Amir 1163 4.5 1336 24Z - 40W + 28Z + 12W = 34Z + 8W - 20Z - 32W + 15Z - --- 25.0 44.0 19.75 4
27 De Geeter Arne 1227 4.5 1242 42W + 7Z - 44W + 14Z - 37W + 9Z - 25W + 13Z - 31W = --- 24.5 43.5 18.75 4
28 Smet Louis 1409 4.5 1271 56W + 1Z - 26W - 46Z + 40W + 23Z = 21W - 33Z + 19W - --- 24.0 41.5 13.50 4
29 Deschepper Simon 1178 4.5 1236 2Z - 49W + 34W + 23Z + 7W - 13Z - 33W - 41Z = 44W + --- 23.0 42.0 17.50 4
30 Veestraeten Bram 1265 4.5 1204 37W + 13Z - 46W + 15Z - 44W = 21Z - 45W - 47Z + 35Z + --- 21.5 36.5 15.75 4
31 Barsegjan Anusavan 1295 4.5 1055 44W - 32Z = 41W + 22Z - 19Z + 18W - 39Z = 43W + 27Z = --- 20.0 40.0 20.00 3
32 Koetters Marcel 1016 4.5 1109 12Z - 31W = 18Z - 42W + 17Z - 54W + 48Z + 26Z - 45W + --- 18.0 37.5 14.75 4
33 Beukema Christiaan 1242 4.0 1158 51Z + 8W - 39Z + 3W - 35Z - 53W + 29Z + 28W - 22Z - --- 23.0 39.0 13.50 4
34 Hoffmeister Kalojan 1436 4.0 1188 52Z + 5W - 29Z - 39W + 26W - 46Z + 37W + 16Z - 18Z - --- 22.0 40.0 14.00 4
35 Van Roy Arno 1161 4.0 1141 11W - 55Z + 23W - 54Z + 33W + 15Z - 16W - 40Z + 30W - --- 21.0 37.0 11.50 4
36 Esser Yvonne 1206 4.0 1171 5Z - 52W + 42Z + 4W - 24Z = 20W - 19Z - 37Z + 41W = --- 20.0 42.5 15.50 3
37 Abramovich Roman 0 4.0 1208 30Z - 45W + 38Z + 20W - 27Z - 48W + 34Z - 36W - 50Z + --- 20.0 35.5 13.50 4
38 Tomme Emma 1208 4.0 1039 1W - 56Z + 37W - 52Z + 23W - 44Z - 49W + 46Z + 25W - --- 19.0 36.5 9.00 4
39 Van Cauwenbergh Maxim 0 4.0 1108 23W + 15Z - 33W - 34Z - 51W + 45Z = 31W = 25Z - 46W + --- 18.5 37.0 15.00 3
40 Langie Jeroen 0 4.0 1221 10W - 26Z - 50Z + 48W + 28Z - 47W + 24Z - 35W - 53Z + --- 18.0 34.0 11.00 4
41 Hick Robby 0 4.0 1074 19Z = 4W - 31Z - 49W = 47Z - 50W + 53Z + 29W = 36Z = --- 16.0 35.5 13.50 2
42 Vanroose Gunnar 0 4.0 778 27Z - 53W + 36W - 32Z - 46W - 43Z - bye 48W + 49Z + --- 14.0 31.0 10.00 3
43 Staessens Maxim 0 4.0 826 20Z - 48W - 53Z - 45Z - bye 42W + 47W + 31Z - 51W + --- 13.0 30.0 12.00 3
44 Steegmans Pieter 0 3.5 1174 31Z + 12W - 27Z - 47W + 30Z = 38W + 17Z - 18W - 29Z - --- 21.5 41.0 13.75 3
45 Gyselinck Thibault 1156 3.5 937 13W - 37Z - 22Z - 43W + 49Z + 39W = 30Z + 19W - 32Z - --- 16.0 39.5 13.50 3
46 Marchal Anais 1150 3.0 1047 4Z = 19W = 30Z - 28W - 42Z + 34W - 54Z + 38W - 39Z - --- 16.5 38.5 12.00 2
47 Remy Sergey 1150 3.0 814 8Z - 51W + 21W - 44Z - 41W + 40Z - 43Z - 30W - bye --- 14.0 35.5 8.50 2
48 Callebaut Giovanni 1172 3.0 871 9W - 43Z + 14W - 40Z - 52W + 37Z - 32W - 42Z - 55W + --- 14.0 34.5 8.50 3
49 Snoeck Jolien 0 3.0 422 14W - 29Z - 51W = 41Z = 45W - 55Z + 38Z - 54W + 42W - --- 12.5 30.5 7.00 2
50 Vanhercke Nathan 1150 3.0 829 15W - 23Z - 40W - 51Z + 54W - 41Z - 52W + 55Z + 37W - --- 11.0 30.5 7.50 3
51 Verstraeten Leander 0 3.0 393 33W - 47Z - 49Z = 50W - 39Z - bye 55W = 53W + 43Z - --- 11.0 25.5 5.75 1
52 Raats Joran 932 3.0 865 34W - 36Z - 55W + 38W - 48Z - 19W - 50Z - bye 54Z + --- 10.0 29.0 5.00 2
53 Debouver Torben 1150 2.0 784 7W - 42Z - 43W + 24W - 55Z + 33Z - 41W - 51Z - 40W - --- 12.0 33.5 5.50 2
54 Vanhauwere Anton 0 2.0 756 21W - 25Z - 56W + 35W - 50Z + 32Z - 46W - 49Z - 52W - --- 12.0 33.0 3.00 2
55 Wertz Felix 0 1.5 414 17Z - 35W - 52Z - bye 53W - 49W - 51Z = 50W - 48Z - --- 7.5 26.5 2.25 0
56 Coucke Yakina 925 0.0 342 28Z - 38W - 54Z - ... ... ... ... ... ... --- 0.0 28.5 0.00 0

Bovenkant van de pagina

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.39 2012/01/07