BJK CBJ 2012 -12


998
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.39 2012/01/07
Org. : KBSB ,Brugge ,2012
Arbit. : IA Sylvin De Vet, IA Jos Pots, IA Luc Cornet, FA Geert Bailleul, NA Eduard Vertenten, NA Jan Vanhercke, NA Dirk Rillaer
, Tempo : 90 min. + 30 sec./move
Tie BreakPts, Onderling Res, Voortschrijding, Bucholtz, SonneBorn, aantal overwinningen
K.B.S.B.

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
Amerikaanse klassering

Eindklassement
    Naam                    ELO    Cat  V/M  Club                    Ptn   Pres  Res   Vsch  Buch  S B   Win  
  1 Ismail Tamer           (1776N)10    M    Deurne               8.5/9  1932   ---  44.0  52.0 48.25     8 
  2 Vandeputte Samuel      (1391N)10    M    KBSK Brugge          7.5/9  1610   ---  39.0  53.5 43.25     7 
  3 Beukema Jasper         (1560N)10    M    Schoten              6.5/9  1501   2.0  34.0  52.0 35.25     6 
  4 Hoop Rupert            (1238N)10    M    De Drie Torens Gent  6.5/9  1441   ---  32.5  49.5 32.25     6 
  5 Koetters Raphael       ( 957N)10    M    KSK47 Eynatten       6.5/9  1293   ---  30.0  43.5 30.00     6 
  6 De Coninck Erik        (1246N)10    M    Houthalen-Oost       6.5/9  1253   ---  31.0  43.5 29.50     6 
  7 Moerman Thomas         (1281N)10    M    De Drie Torens Gent  6.0/9  1298   1.0  30.0  48.0 29.50     6 
  8 Kumpen Jona            (   0 )10    M    Houthalen-Oost       6.0/9  1324   ---  29.0  48.0 28.00     6 
  9 Huygebaert Batist      (1320N)10    M    Landegem             6.0/9  1425   ---  36.0  52.5 30.50     6 
 10 Blond Hanten Elsa      (1520N)11    V    KSK47 Eynatten       6.0/9  1441   ---  34.0  52.0 31.00     6 
 11 Marchal Laurent        (1458N)10    M    Nivelles             6.0/9  1294   ---  29.0  44.0 26.50     6 
 12 De Block Fabio         (1636N)10    M    Opwijk               5.5/9  1408   1.0  30.5  49.0 25.75     5 
 13 Kolp Theo              (1447N)10    M    Brussels Chess Club  5.5/9  1294   0.5  31.0  47.5 27.50     3 
 14 De Borggraef Leon      (1268N)10    M    Mechelen             5.5/9  1235   0.5  29.5  43.5 24.75     5 
 15 Boudry William         (   0 )10    M    Chesspirant          5.5/9   814   ---  25.5  43.0 22.75     5 
 16 Huttl Sofie            (1109N)11    V    KISK Ieper           5.5/9  1297   ---  31.0  45.5 25.50     4 
 17 Verheyen Olivier       (   0 )10    M    De Drie Torens Gent  5.5/9   933   ---  27.0  43.0 23.75     4 
 18 Hammers Michael        (   0 )10    M    KSK47 Eynatten       5.5/9   507   ---  22.0  38.0 22.75     4 
 19 Swennen Fleur          (1232N)11    V    Neerpelt             5.0/9  1318   ---  31.0  46.5 21.00     5 
 20 Pauwels Xander         (1409N)10    M    Aalter               5.0/9  1208   ---  30.0  45.0 23.00     4 
 21 Dallemagne Maximillien (1522N)10    M    Namur-Echecs         5.0/9  1304   ---  29.0  50.5 24.50     5 
 22 Dellaert Sander        (1150N)10    M    FCH Zottegem         5.0/9  1153   ---  27.0  44.0 21.75     4 
 23 Tomme Kamiel           (1102N)10    M    De Drie Torens Gent  5.0/9  1103   ---  26.5  43.5 20.25     4 
 24 Van Malder Klaus       (   0 )10    M    Chesspirant          5.0/9   614   ---  24.0  43.0 18.00     4 
 25 Qvick Jaron            (1277N)10    M    KOSK Oostende        5.0/9  1068   ---  24.0  41.5 19.75     4 
 26 Phlips Kobe            (   0 )10    M    KGSRL Gent           5.0/9   325   ---  18.0  35.5 18.25     4 
 27 Heiremans Guillaume    (1154N)10    M    Humbeek              4.5/9  1004   ---  27.0  45.0 18.75     4 
 28 Gombosuren Kristina    (1247N)11    V    Bredene              4.5/9   973   ---  22.5  40.5 17.25     4 
 29 Cnudde Pieter          (   0 )10    M    Landegem             4.5/9   300   ---  22.5  36.5 16.00     4 
 30 Maes Marlies           (   0 )11    V    De Drie Torens Gent  4.5/9   758   ---  22.0  41.5 17.75     4 
 31 Fostier Lars           (   0 )10    M    FCH Zottegem         4.5/9   670   ---  21.5  42.5 19.25     4 
 32 Goossens Henri         (   0 )10    M    FCH Zottegem         4.5/9   169   ---  20.0  39.5 17.50     3 
 33 Roosen Charlotte       (   0 )11    V    Dolle Toren Leuven   4.5/9   299   ---  18.5  33.0 14.25     4 
 34 Gyselinck Max          (   0 )10    M    Landegem             4.0/9   665   ---  24.0  42.5 16.00     4 
 35 De Pauw Matthias       (1323N)10    M    De Drie Torens Gent  4.0/9   982   ---  22.5  45.0 19.00     2 
 36 Tanghe Joran           (   0 )10    M    KOSK Oostende        4.0/9   755   ---  22.5  43.5 17.50     3 
 37 Ghyselen Tim           (   0 )10    M    Zottegem             4.0/9   715   ---  22.0  40.5 14.50     4 
 38 De Vos Corneel         (   0 )10    M    KGSRL Gent           4.0/9   521   ---  22.0  40.5 14.50     4 
 39 Condes Alexie          (   0 )11    V    Chesspirant          4.0/9   137   ---  19.0  37.5 14.00     4 
 40 Lenaerts Robbe         (   0 )10    M    Genk                 4.0/9   101   ---  19.0  35.0 12.50     4 
 41 Rosik Gauthier         (1150N)10    M    Fontaine-L'Evêque    4.0/9   764   ---  19.0  32.5 12.25     3 
 42 De Vreese Sean         (   0 )10    M    Chesspirant          4.0/9   216   ---  18.5  35.0 12.25     2 
 43 Catteeuw Nicola        (   0 )10    M    De Drie Torens Gent  4.0/9   379   ---  18.0  37.0 14.50     4 
 44 Goossens Charle        (1236N)10    M    FCH Zottegem         4.0/9   850   ---  18.0  34.5 14.00     4 
 45 Cool Tristan           (   0 )10    M    KBSK Brugge          3.5/9   392   ---  19.0  38.0 11.50     3 
 46 Wertz Florian          (   0 )10    M    KSK47 Eynatten       3.5/9   292   ---  17.5  39.0 12.00     3 
 47 Vanden Eynden Jonathan (   0 )10    M    Chesspirant          3.5/9   175   ---  17.5  34.0 10.75     3 
 48 Callebaut Tom          (   0 )10    M    FCH Zottegem         3.5/9   451   ---  17.0  41.5 14.75     3 
 49 De Clercq Maxim        (   0 )10    M    KGSRL Gent           3.5/9    39   ---  11.0  29.0  7.50     2 
 50 De Feyter Ruben        (   0 )10    M    Chesspirant          3.0/9     3   ---  16.0  31.5  8.00     3 
 51 Vanhauwe Jonas         (   0 )10    M    Chesspirant          3.0/9   308   ---  13.0  37.0  8.00     2 
 52 Leboy Robbe            (   0 )10    M    Mechelen             3.0/9   429   ---  12.0  30.5  8.50     3 
 53 Van Herreweghe Jarno   (   0 )10    M    Chesspirant          3.0/9   -17   ---  11.0  29.5  6.50     2 
 54 Mueller Lukas          (   0 )10    M    KSK47 Eynatten       3.0/9   -38   ---   9.0  30.0  6.00     2 
 55 Thienpont Xander       (   0 )10    M    Chesspirant          2.5/9    57   ---  12.5  33.5  4.75     1 
 56 Verstraeten Linde      (   0 )11    V    Dolle Toren Leuven   2.5/9    15   ---  11.0  25.5  7.00     2 
 57 Cools Jeroen           (   0 )10    M    Chesspirant          2.5/9    63   ---   7.0  31.0  5.00     1 
 58 Clara Stijn            (   0 )10    M    FCH Zottegem         2.0/9   -41   ---  12.0  29.5  3.50     1 
 59 Snoeck Lisa            (   0 )11    V    Landegem             2.0/9   -52   ---  11.5  30.5  5.50     1 
Bovenkant van de pagina

Ronde 1 (08-04-2012)
  1 Cool Tristan          (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Ismail Tamer          (1776N)( 8.5)
  2 De Block Fabio        (1636N)( 5.5) 1-0  Verstraeten Linde     (   0 )( 2.5)
  3 Condes Alexie         (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Beukema Jasper        (1560N)( 6.5)
  4 Dallemagne Maximillien(1522N)( 5.0) 1-0  Maes Marlies          (   0 )( 4.5)
  5 Snoeck Lisa           (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Blond Hanten Elsa     (1520N)( 6.0)
  6 Marchal Laurent       (1458N)( 6.0) 1-0  Roosen Charlotte      (   0 )( 4.5)
  7 De Clercq Maxim       (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Kolp Theo             (1447N)( 5.5)
  8 Pauwels Xander        (1409N)( 5.0) 1-0  Van Herreweghe Jarno  (   0 )( 3.0)
  9 Ghyselen Tim          (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Vandeputte Samuel     (1391N)( 7.5)
 10 De Pauw Matthias      (1323N)( 4.0) ½-½  Hammers Michael       (   0 )( 5.5)
 11 Vanhauwe Jonas        (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Huygebaert Batist     (1320N)( 6.0)
 12 Moerman Thomas        (1281N)( 6.0) 1-0  Cools Jeroen          (   0 )( 2.5)
 13 Leboy Robbe           (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Qvick Jaron           (1277N)( 5.0)
 14 De Borggraef Leon     (1268N)( 5.5) 1-0  Phlips Kobe           (   0 )( 5.0)
 15 Fostier Lars          (   0 )( 4.5) ½-½  Gombosuren Kristina   (1247N)( 4.5)
 16 De Coninck Erik       (1246N)( 6.5) 1-0  Mueller Lukas         (   0 )( 3.0)
 17 Thienpont Xander      (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  Hoop Rupert           (1238N)( 6.5)
 18 Goossens Charle       (1236N)( 4.0) 0-1  Kumpen Jona           (   0 )( 6.0)
 19 Catteeuw Nicola       (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Swennen Fleur         (1232N)( 5.0)
 20 Heiremans Guillaume   (1154N)( 4.5) 1-0  De Feyter Ruben       (   0 )( 3.0)
 21 Tanghe Joran          (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Rosik Gauthier        (1150N)( 4.0)
 22 Dellaert Sander       (1150N)( 5.0) 1-0  Vanden Eynden Jonathan(   0 )( 3.5)
 23 Callebaut Tom         (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Huttl Sofie           (1109N)( 5.5)
 24 Tomme Kamiel          (1102N)( 5.0) 1-0  Clara Stijn           (   0 )( 2.0)
 25 Wertz Florian         (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Koetters Raphael      ( 957N)( 6.5)
 26 Lenaerts Robbe        (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  De Vos Corneel        (   0 )( 4.0)
 27 Cnudde Pieter         (   0 )( 4.5) 0-1  Verheyen Olivier      (   0 )( 5.5)
 28 Goossens Henri        (   0 )( 4.5) 0-1  Gyselinck Max         (   0 )( 4.0)
 29 Van Malder Klaus      (   0 )( 5.0) 0-1  Boudry William        (   0 )( 5.5)
 30 De Vreese Sean        (   0 )( 4.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 2 (09-04-2012)
  1 Ismail Tamer          (1776N)( 8.5) 1-0  Hoop Rupert           (1238N)( 6.5)
  2 Swennen Fleur         (1232N)( 5.0) 0-1  De Block Fabio        (1636N)( 5.5)
  3 Beukema Jasper        (1560N)( 6.5) ½-½  Heiremans Guillaume   (1154N)( 4.5)
  4 Huttl Sofie           (1109N)( 5.5) 1-0  Dallemagne Maximillien(1522N)( 5.0)
  5 Blond Hanten Elsa     (1520N)( 6.0) 1-0  Dellaert Sander       (1150N)( 5.0)
  6 Koetters Raphael      ( 957N)( 6.5) 1-0  Marchal Laurent       (1458N)( 6.0)
  7 Kolp Theo             (1447N)( 5.5) ½-½  Tomme Kamiel          (1102N)( 5.0)
  8 Verheyen Olivier      (   0 )( 5.5) ½-½  Pauwels Xander        (1409N)( 5.0)
  9 Vandeputte Samuel     (1391N)( 7.5) 1-0  Boudry William        (   0 )( 5.5)
 10 Huygebaert Batist     (1320N)( 6.0) 1-0  Tanghe Joran          (   0 )( 4.0)
 11 Kumpen Jona           (   0 )( 6.0) 0-1  Moerman Thomas        (1281N)( 6.0)
 12 Qvick Jaron           (1277N)( 5.0) 1-0  De Vreese Sean        (   0 )( 4.0)
 13 De Vos Corneel        (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  De Borggraef Leon     (1268N)( 5.5)
 14 Gyselinck Max         (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  De Coninck Erik       (1246N)( 6.5)
 15 Gombosuren Kristina   (1247N)( 4.5) 0-1  De Pauw Matthias      (1323N)( 4.0)
 16 Hammers Michael       (   0 )( 5.5) 0-1  Fostier Lars          (   0 )( 4.5)
 17 Vanhauwe Jonas        (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Goossens Charle       (1236N)( 4.0)
 18 Rosik Gauthier        (1150N)( 4.0) 1-0  Leboy Robbe           (   0 )( 3.0)
 19 Cools Jeroen          (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  Lenaerts Robbe        (   0 )( 4.0)
 20 Phlips Kobe           (   0 )( 5.0) ½-½  Goossens Henri        (   0 )( 4.5)
 21 Mueller Lukas         (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Cool Tristan          (   0 )( 3.5)
 22 Verstraeten Linde     (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  Thienpont Xander      (   0 )( 2.5)
 23 Catteeuw Nicola       (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Condes Alexie         (   0 )( 4.0)
 24 Maes Marlies          (   0 )( 4.5) ½-½  Callebaut Tom         (   0 )( 3.5)
 25 De Feyter Ruben       (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Snoeck Lisa           (   0 )( 2.0)
 26 Roosen Charlotte      (   0 )( 4.5) 0-1  Wertz Florian         (   0 )( 3.5)
 27 Vanden Eynden Jonathan(   0 )( 3.5) 1-0  De Clercq Maxim       (   0 )( 3.5)
 28 Van Herreweghe Jarno  (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Cnudde Pieter         (   0 )( 4.5)
 29 Clara Stijn           (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Ghyselen Tim          (   0 )( 4.0)
 30 Van Malder Klaus      (   0 )( 5.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 3 (09-04-2012)
  1 Moerman Thomas        (1281N)( 6.0) 0-1  Ismail Tamer          (1776N)( 8.5)
  2 De Block Fabio        (1636N)( 5.5) 1-0  Qvick Jaron           (1277N)( 5.0)
  3 De Borggraef Leon     (1268N)( 5.5) 0-1  Blond Hanten Elsa     (1520N)( 6.0)
  4 De Coninck Erik       (1246N)( 6.5) 0-1  Vandeputte Samuel     (1391N)( 7.5)
  5 Huttl Sofie           (1109N)( 5.5) 0-1  Huygebaert Batist     (1320N)( 6.0)
  6 Pauwels Xander        (1409N)( 5.0) 1-0  Koetters Raphael      ( 957N)( 6.5)
  7 Tomme Kamiel          (1102N)( 5.0) 0-1  Beukema Jasper        (1560N)( 6.5)
  8 Heiremans Guillaume   (1154N)( 4.5) 0-1  Kolp Theo             (1447N)( 5.5)
  9 De Pauw Matthias      (1323N)( 4.0) ½-½  Verheyen Olivier      (   0 )( 5.5)
 10 Fostier Lars          (   0 )( 4.5) 0-1  Dallemagne Maximillien(1522N)( 5.0)
 11 Marchal Laurent       (1458N)( 6.0) 1-0  Vanhauwe Jonas        (   0 )( 3.0)
 12 Hoop Rupert           (1238N)( 6.5) 1-0  Kumpen Jona           (   0 )( 6.0)
 13 Thienpont Xander      (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  Swennen Fleur         (1232N)( 5.0)
 14 Wertz Florian         (   0 )( 3.5) ½-½  Rosik Gauthier        (1150N)( 4.0)
 15 Dellaert Sander       (1150N)( 5.0) 1-0  Tanghe Joran          (   0 )( 4.0)
 16 Lenaerts Robbe        (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Vanden Eynden Jonathan(   0 )( 3.5)
 17 Boudry William        (   0 )( 5.5) 1-0  De Vos Corneel        (   0 )( 4.0)
 18 Cool Tristan          (   0 )( 3.5) 1-0  Cnudde Pieter         (   0 )( 4.5)
 19 Condes Alexie         (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Gyselinck Max         (   0 )( 4.0)
 20 Snoeck Lisa           (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Van Malder Klaus      (   0 )( 5.0)
 21 De Vreese Sean        (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Ghyselen Tim          (   0 )( 4.0)
 22 Callebaut Tom         (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Gombosuren Kristina   (1247N)( 4.5)
 23 Goossens Henri        (   0 )( 4.5) ½-½  Hammers Michael       (   0 )( 5.5)
 24 Phlips Kobe           (   0 )( 5.0) 0-1  Maes Marlies          (   0 )( 4.5)
 25 Goossens Charle       (1236N)( 4.0) 1-0  Cools Jeroen          (   0 )( 2.5)
 26 Leboy Robbe           (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Verstraeten Linde     (   0 )( 2.5)
 27 Mueller Lukas         (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Roosen Charlotte      (   0 )( 4.5)
 28 De Clercq Maxim       (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Catteeuw Nicola       (   0 )( 4.0)
 29 De Feyter Ruben       (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Van Herreweghe Jarno  (   0 )( 3.0)
 30 Clara Stijn           (   0 )( 2.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 4 (10-04-2012)
  1 Ismail Tamer          (1776N)( 8.5) 1-0  Blond Hanten Elsa     (1520N)( 6.0)
  2 Vandeputte Samuel     (1391N)( 7.5) 1-0  De Block Fabio        (1636N)( 5.5)
  3 Huygebaert Batist     (1320N)( 6.0) 1-0  Beukema Jasper        (1560N)( 6.5)
  4 Kolp Theo             (1447N)( 5.5) ½-½  Pauwels Xander        (1409N)( 5.0)
  5 Dallemagne Maximillien(1522N)( 5.0) 1-0  Dellaert Sander       (1150N)( 5.0)
  6 Verheyen Olivier      (   0 )( 5.5) 0-1  Marchal Laurent       (1458N)( 6.0)
  7 Koetters Raphael      ( 957N)( 6.5) ½-½  De Pauw Matthias      (1323N)( 4.0)
  8 Boudry William        (   0 )( 5.5) 0-1  Moerman Thomas        (1281N)( 6.0)
  9 Qvick Jaron           (1277N)( 5.0) 0-1  Huttl Sofie           (1109N)( 5.5)
 10 Ghyselen Tim          (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  De Borggraef Leon     (1268N)( 5.5)
 11 Van Malder Klaus      (   0 )( 5.0) 0-1  De Coninck Erik       (1246N)( 6.5)
 12 Hoop Rupert           (1238N)( 6.5) 1-0  Lenaerts Robbe        (   0 )( 4.0)
 13 Swennen Fleur         (1232N)( 5.0) 1-0  Cool Tristan          (   0 )( 3.5)
 14 Gyselinck Max         (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Heiremans Guillaume   (1154N)( 4.5)
 15 Gombosuren Kristina   (1247N)( 4.5) 1-0  Wertz Florian         (   0 )( 3.5)
 16 Rosik Gauthier        (1150N)( 4.0) 0-1  Fostier Lars          (   0 )( 4.5)
 17 Maes Marlies          (   0 )( 4.5) 0-1  Tomme Kamiel          (1102N)( 5.0)
 18 Catteeuw Nicola       (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Goossens Charle       (1236N)( 4.0)
 19 Kumpen Jona           (   0 )( 6.0) 1-0  Goossens Henri        (   0 )( 4.5)
 20 Verstraeten Linde     (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  De Feyter Ruben       (   0 )( 3.0)
 21 Tanghe Joran          (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Condes Alexie         (   0 )( 4.0)
 22 Vanden Eynden Jonathan(   0 )( 3.5) 1-0  Snoeck Lisa           (   0 )( 2.0)
 23 Roosen Charlotte      (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0  Clara Stijn           (   0 )( 2.0)
 24 Hammers Michael       (   0 )( 5.5) 1-0  De Vreese Sean        (   0 )( 4.0)
 25 De Vos Corneel        (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Vanhauwe Jonas        (   0 )( 3.0)
 26 Cnudde Pieter         (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0  Thienpont Xander      (   0 )( 2.5)
 27 Callebaut Tom         (   0 )( 3.5) 1-0  Phlips Kobe           (   0 )( 5.0)
 28 Cools Jeroen          (   0 )( 2.5) ½-½  De Clercq Maxim       (   0 )( 3.5)
 29 Van Herreweghe Jarno  (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Leboy Robbe           (   0 )( 3.0)
 30 Mueller Lukas         (   0 )( 3.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 5 (11-04-2012)
  1 Huygebaert Batist     (1320N)( 6.0) 0-1  Ismail Tamer          (1776N)( 8.5)
  2 Blond Hanten Elsa     (1520N)( 6.0) 1-0  Vandeputte Samuel     (1391N)( 7.5)
  3 De Block Fabio        (1636N)( 5.5) ½-½  Hoop Rupert           (1238N)( 6.5)
  4 Moerman Thomas        (1281N)( 6.0) 0-1  Dallemagne Maximillien(1522N)( 5.0)
  5 Marchal Laurent       (1458N)( 6.0) 0-1  Swennen Fleur         (1232N)( 5.0)
  6 De Coninck Erik       (1246N)( 6.5) 0-1  Kolp Theo             (1447N)( 5.5)
  7 Pauwels Xander        (1409N)( 5.0) 1-0  Ghyselen Tim          (   0 )( 4.0)
  8 De Pauw Matthias      (1323N)( 4.0) ½-½  Huttl Sofie           (1109N)( 5.5)
  9 Beukema Jasper        (1560N)( 6.5) 1-0  Koetters Raphael      ( 957N)( 6.5)
 10 Tomme Kamiel          (1102N)( 5.0) 1-0  Gombosuren Kristina   (1247N)( 4.5)
 11 Heiremans Guillaume   (1154N)( 4.5) 1-0  Fostier Lars          (   0 )( 4.5)
 12 Kumpen Jona           (   0 )( 6.0) 1-0  Qvick Jaron           (1277N)( 5.0)
 13 De Borggraef Leon     (1268N)( 5.5) 1-0  Catteeuw Nicola       (   0 )( 4.0)
 14 Dellaert Sander       (1150N)( 5.0) 1-0  De Vos Corneel        (   0 )( 4.0)
 15 Lenaerts Robbe        (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Tanghe Joran          (   0 )( 4.0)
 16 De Feyter Ruben       (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Verheyen Olivier      (   0 )( 5.5)
 17 Vanden Eynden Jonathan(   0 )( 3.5) ½-½  Boudry William        (   0 )( 5.5)
 18 Cool Tristan          (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Gyselinck Max         (   0 )( 4.0)
 19 Cnudde Pieter         (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0  Roosen Charlotte      (   0 )( 4.5)
 20 Hammers Michael       (   0 )( 5.5) 0-1  Van Malder Klaus      (   0 )( 5.0)
 21 Rosik Gauthier        (1150N)( 4.0) 0-1  Callebaut Tom         (   0 )( 3.5)
 22 Wertz Florian         (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Maes Marlies          (   0 )( 4.5)
 23 Goossens Charle       (1236N)( 4.0) 1-0  Leboy Robbe           (   0 )( 3.0)
 24 Vanhauwe Jonas        (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Goossens Henri        (   0 )( 4.5)
 25 Clara Stijn           (   0 )( 2.0) 1-0  Verstraeten Linde     (   0 )( 2.5)
 26 Condes Alexie         (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Mueller Lukas         (   0 )( 3.0)
 27 Snoeck Lisa           (   0 )( 2.0) ½-½  Thienpont Xander      (   0 )( 2.5)
 28 De Vreese Sean        (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  De Clercq Maxim       (   0 )( 3.5)
 29 Phlips Kobe           (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0  Cools Jeroen          (   0 )( 2.5)
 30 Van Herreweghe Jarno  (   0 )( 3.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 6 (11-04-2012)
  1 Dallemagne Maximillien(1522N)( 5.0) 0-1  Ismail Tamer          (1776N)( 8.5)
  2 Blond Hanten Elsa     (1520N)( 6.0) 0-1  Huygebaert Batist     (1320N)( 6.0)
  3 Kolp Theo             (1447N)( 5.5) 0-1  Vandeputte Samuel     (1391N)( 7.5)
  4 Swennen Fleur         (1232N)( 5.0) 1-0  Pauwels Xander        (1409N)( 5.0)
  5 Beukema Jasper        (1560N)( 6.5) 1-0  De Block Fabio        (1636N)( 5.5)
  6 Hoop Rupert           (1238N)( 6.5) 1-0  Tomme Kamiel          (1102N)( 5.0)
  7 Huttl Sofie           (1109N)( 5.5) 1-0  Heiremans Guillaume   (1154N)( 4.5)
  8 Ghyselen Tim          (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Marchal Laurent       (1458N)( 6.0)
  9 De Pauw Matthias      (1323N)( 4.0) 0-1  Kumpen Jona           (   0 )( 6.0)
 10 Verheyen Olivier      (   0 )( 5.5) 0-1  Moerman Thomas        (1281N)( 6.0)
 11 Gyselinck Max         (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  De Borggraef Leon     (1268N)( 5.5)
 12 Tanghe Joran          (   0 )( 4.0) ½-½  De Coninck Erik       (1246N)( 6.5)
 13 Van Malder Klaus      (   0 )( 5.0) 0-1  Dellaert Sander       (1150N)( 5.0)
 14 Gombosuren Kristina   (1247N)( 4.5) 1-0  Cnudde Pieter         (   0 )( 4.5)
 15 Fostier Lars          (   0 )( 4.5) 0-1  Koetters Raphael      ( 957N)( 6.5)
 16 Boudry William        (   0 )( 5.5) 1-0  Callebaut Tom         (   0 )( 3.5)
 17 Maes Marlies          (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0  Vanden Eynden Jonathan(   0 )( 3.5)
 18 Qvick Jaron           (1277N)( 5.0) ½-½  Hammers Michael       (   0 )( 5.5)
 19 Roosen Charlotte      (   0 )( 4.5) 0-1  Goossens Charle       (1236N)( 4.0)
 20 Catteeuw Nicola       (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Lenaerts Robbe        (   0 )( 4.0)
 21 Goossens Henri        (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0  De Feyter Ruben       (   0 )( 3.0)
 22 De Vos Corneel        (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Cool Tristan          (   0 )( 3.5)
 23 De Vreese Sean        (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Condes Alexie         (   0 )( 4.0)
 24 Clara Stijn           (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Rosik Gauthier        (1150N)( 4.0)
 25 Wertz Florian         (   0 )( 3.5) 1-0  Snoeck Lisa           (   0 )( 2.0)
 26 Thienpont Xander      (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  Phlips Kobe           (   0 )( 5.0)
 27 Verstraeten Linde     (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  Vanhauwe Jonas        (   0 )( 3.0)
 28 Mueller Lukas         (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Van Herreweghe Jarno  (   0 )( 3.0)
 29 Leboy Robbe           (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Cools Jeroen          (   0 )( 2.5)
 30 De Clercq Maxim       (   0 )( 3.5) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 7 (12-04-2012)
  1 Ismail Tamer          (1776N)( 8.5) 1-0  Swennen Fleur         (1232N)( 5.0)
  2 Vandeputte Samuel     (1391N)( 7.5) 1-0  Huygebaert Batist     (1320N)( 6.0)
  3 Huttl Sofie           (1109N)( 5.5) 0-1  Beukema Jasper        (1560N)( 6.5)
  4 Marchal Laurent       (1458N)( 6.0) 0-1  Hoop Rupert           (1238N)( 6.5)
  5 De Borggraef Leon     (1268N)( 5.5) 1-0  Dallemagne Maximillien(1522N)( 5.0)
  6 Moerman Thomas        (1281N)( 6.0) 0-1  Blond Hanten Elsa     (1520N)( 6.0)
  7 Dellaert Sander       (1150N)( 5.0) ½-½  Kolp Theo             (1447N)( 5.5)
  8 Pauwels Xander        (1409N)( 5.0) 0-1  Kumpen Jona           (   0 )( 6.0)
  9 De Block Fabio        (1636N)( 5.5) 1-0  Boudry William        (   0 )( 5.5)
 10 Koetters Raphael      ( 957N)( 6.5) 1-0  Gombosuren Kristina   (1247N)( 4.5)
 11 De Coninck Erik       (1246N)( 6.5) 1-0  Maes Marlies          (   0 )( 4.5)
 12 Heiremans Guillaume   (1154N)( 4.5) 1-0  Tanghe Joran          (   0 )( 4.0)
 13 Tomme Kamiel          (1102N)( 5.0) 0-1  Verheyen Olivier      (   0 )( 5.5)
 14 De Vos Corneel        (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  De Pauw Matthias      (1323N)( 4.0)
 15 Goossens Charle       (1236N)( 4.0) 0-1  Gyselinck Max         (   0 )( 4.0)
 16 Goossens Henri        (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0  Catteeuw Nicola       (   0 )( 4.0)
 17 Condes Alexie         (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Van Malder Klaus      (   0 )( 5.0)
 18 Cnudde Pieter         (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0  Ghyselen Tim          (   0 )( 4.0)
 19 Callebaut Tom         (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Qvick Jaron           (1277N)( 5.0)
 20 Rosik Gauthier        (1150N)( 4.0) 1-0  Vanden Eynden Jonathan(   0 )( 3.5)
 21 Hammers Michael       (   0 )( 5.5) 1-0  Wertz Florian         (   0 )( 3.5)
 22 Phlips Kobe           (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0  Fostier Lars          (   0 )( 4.5)
 23 Lenaerts Robbe        (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Leboy Robbe           (   0 )( 3.0)
 24 Cool Tristan          (   0 )( 3.5) 1-0  Clara Stijn           (   0 )( 2.0)
 25 Vanhauwe Jonas        (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Roosen Charlotte      (   0 )( 4.5)
 26 Van Herreweghe Jarno  (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  De Vreese Sean        (   0 )( 4.0)
 27 De Feyter Ruben       (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Thienpont Xander      (   0 )( 2.5)
 28 De Clercq Maxim       (   0 )( 3.5) 1-0  Snoeck Lisa           (   0 )( 2.0)
 29 Verstraeten Linde     (   0 )( 2.5) 1-0  Mueller Lukas         (   0 )( 3.0)
 30 Cools Jeroen          (   0 )( 2.5) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 8 (13-04-2012)
  1 Ismail Tamer          (1776N)( 8.5) ½-½  Vandeputte Samuel     (1391N)( 7.5)
  2 Hoop Rupert           (1238N)( 6.5) 0-1  Beukema Jasper        (1560N)( 6.5)
  3 Swennen Fleur         (1232N)( 5.0) 0-1  Blond Hanten Elsa     (1520N)( 6.0)
  4 Huygebaert Batist     (1320N)( 6.0) 1-0  De Borggraef Leon     (1268N)( 5.5)
  5 Kumpen Jona           (   0 )( 6.0) 1-0  De Block Fabio        (1636N)( 5.5)
  6 Kolp Theo             (1447N)( 5.5) ½-½  Huttl Sofie           (1109N)( 5.5)
  7 Dellaert Sander       (1150N)( 5.0) 0-1  De Coninck Erik       (1246N)( 6.5)
  8 Koetters Raphael      ( 957N)( 6.5) 1-0  Heiremans Guillaume   (1154N)( 4.5)
  9 Dallemagne Maximillien(1522N)( 5.0) 1-0  Goossens Henri        (   0 )( 4.5)
 10 Marchal Laurent       (1458N)( 6.0) 1-0  Cnudde Pieter         (   0 )( 4.5)
 11 Gyselinck Max         (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Pauwels Xander        (1409N)( 5.0)
 12 Van Malder Klaus      (   0 )( 5.0) 0-1  Moerman Thomas        (1281N)( 6.0)
 13 Verheyen Olivier      (   0 )( 5.5) 1-0  De Vos Corneel        (   0 )( 4.0)
 14 Qvick Jaron           (1277N)( 5.0) ½-½  Phlips Kobe           (   0 )( 5.0)
 15 Gombosuren Kristina   (1247N)( 4.5) 0-1  Hammers Michael       (   0 )( 5.5)
 16 Boudry William        (   0 )( 5.5) 1-0  Rosik Gauthier        (1150N)( 4.0)
 17 Tanghe Joran          (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Tomme Kamiel          (1102N)( 5.0)
 18 Maes Marlies          (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0  De Pauw Matthias      (1323N)( 4.0)
 19 Ghyselen Tim          (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Goossens Charle       (1236N)( 4.0)
 20 Roosen Charlotte      (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0  Lenaerts Robbe        (   0 )( 4.0)
 21 De Vreese Sean        (   0 )( 4.0) ½-½  Cool Tristan          (   0 )( 3.5)
 22 Condes Alexie         (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  De Feyter Ruben       (   0 )( 3.0)
 23 Fostier Lars          (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0  Catteeuw Nicola       (   0 )( 4.0)
 24 De Clercq Maxim       (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Callebaut Tom         (   0 )( 3.5)
 25 Vanden Eynden Jonathan(   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Wertz Florian         (   0 )( 3.5)
 26 Clara Stijn           (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Van Herreweghe Jarno  (   0 )( 3.0)
 27 Leboy Robbe           (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Vanhauwe Jonas        (   0 )( 3.0)
 28 Snoeck Lisa           (   0 )( 2.0) ½-½  Verstraeten Linde     (   0 )( 2.5)
 29 Cools Jeroen          (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  Mueller Lukas         (   0 )( 3.0)
 30 Thienpont Xander      (   0 )( 2.5) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 9 (14-04-2012)
  1 Beukema Jasper        (1560N)( 6.5) 0-1  Ismail Tamer          (1776N)( 8.5)
  2 Vandeputte Samuel     (1391N)( 7.5) 1-0  Kumpen Jona           (   0 )( 6.0)
  3 Blond Hanten Elsa     (1520N)( 6.0) 0-1  Hoop Rupert           (1238N)( 6.5)
  4 De Coninck Erik       (1246N)( 6.5) 1-0  Huygebaert Batist     (1320N)( 6.0)
  5 Dallemagne Maximillien(1522N)( 5.0) 0-1  Koetters Raphael      ( 957N)( 6.5)
  6 Pauwels Xander        (1409N)( 5.0) 0-1  Marchal Laurent       (1458N)( 6.0)
  7 De Borggraef Leon     (1268N)( 5.5) ½-½  Kolp Theo             (1447N)( 5.5)
  8 Moerman Thomas        (1281N)( 6.0) 1-0  Swennen Fleur         (1232N)( 5.0)
  9 Huttl Sofie           (1109N)( 5.5) ½-½  Verheyen Olivier      (   0 )( 5.5)
 10 De Block Fabio        (1636N)( 5.5) 1-0  Maes Marlies          (   0 )( 4.5)
 11 Heiremans Guillaume   (1154N)( 4.5) 0-1  Boudry William        (   0 )( 5.5)
 12 Tomme Kamiel          (1102N)( 5.0) ½-½  Dellaert Sander       (1150N)( 5.0)
 13 Hammers Michael       (   0 )( 5.5) 1-0  Condes Alexie         (   0 )( 4.0)
 14 De Vos Corneel        (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Qvick Jaron           (1277N)( 5.0)
 15 Goossens Charle       (1236N)( 4.0) 0-1  Van Malder Klaus      (   0 )( 5.0)
 16 Goossens Henri        (   0 )( 4.5) ½-½  Roosen Charlotte      (   0 )( 4.5)
 17 Phlips Kobe           (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0  Gyselinck Max         (   0 )( 4.0)
 18 Cnudde Pieter         (   0 )( 4.5) ½-½  Tanghe Joran          (   0 )( 4.0)
 19 Cool Tristan          (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Gombosuren Kristina   (1247N)( 4.5)
 20 Rosik Gauthier        (1150N)( 4.0) ½-½  De Vreese Sean        (   0 )( 4.0)
 21 Callebaut Tom         (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Fostier Lars          (   0 )( 4.5)
 22 Wertz Florian         (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Lenaerts Robbe        (   0 )( 4.0)
 23 De Pauw Matthias      (1323N)( 4.0) 1-0  Leboy Robbe           (   0 )( 3.0)
 24 Catteeuw Nicola       (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Van Herreweghe Jarno  (   0 )( 3.0)
 25 De Feyter Ruben       (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Ghyselen Tim          (   0 )( 4.0)
 26 Verstraeten Linde     (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  Vanden Eynden Jonathan(   0 )( 3.5)
 27 Thienpont Xander      (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  De Clercq Maxim       (   0 )( 3.5)
 28 Mueller Lukas         (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Snoeck Lisa           (   0 )( 2.0)
 29 Cools Jeroen          (   0 )( 2.5) 1-0  Clara Stijn           (   0 )( 2.0)
 30 Vanhauwe Jonas        (   0 )( 3.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Amerikaanse klassering
  Naam ELO Ptn Prest R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Res Vsch Buch S B Win
1 Ismail Tamer 1776 8.5 1932 45Z + 4W + 7Z + 10W + 9Z + 21Z + 19W + 2W = 3Z + --- 44.0 52.0 48.25 8
2 Vandeputte Samuel 1391 7.5 1610 37Z + 15W + 6Z + 12W + 10Z - 13Z + 9W + 1Z = 8W + --- 39.0 53.5 43.25 7
3 Beukema Jasper 1560 6.5 1501 39Z + 27W = 23Z + 9Z - 5W + 12W + 16Z + 4Z + 1W - 2.0 34.0 52.0 35.25 6
4 Hoop Rupert 1238 6.5 1441 55Z + 1Z - 8W + 40W + 12Z = 23W + 11Z + 3W - 10Z + 0.0 32.5 49.5 32.25 6
5 Koetters Raphael 957 6.5 1293 46Z + 11W + 20Z - 35W = 3Z - 31Z + 28W + 27W + 21Z + 0.0 30.0 43.5 30.00 6
6 De Coninck Erik 1246 6.5 1253 54W + 34Z + 2W - 24Z + 13W - 36Z = 30W + 22Z + 9W + --- 31.0 43.5 29.50 6
7 Moerman Thomas 1281 6.0 1298 57W + 8Z + 1W - 15Z + 21W - 17Z + 10W - 24Z + 19W + 1.0 30.0 48.0 29.50 6
8 Kumpen Jona 0 6.0 1324 44Z + 7W - 4Z - 32W + 25W + 35Z + 20Z + 12W + 2Z - 0.0 29.0 48.0 28.00 6
9 Huygebaert Batist 1320 6.0 1425 51Z + 36W + 16Z + 3W + 1W - 10Z + 2Z - 14W + 6Z - --- 36.0 52.5 30.50 6
10 Blond Hanten Elsa 1520 6.0 1441 59Z + 22W + 14Z + 1Z - 2W + 9W - 7Z + 19Z + 4W - --- 34.0 52.0 31.00 6
11 Marchal Laurent 1458 6.0 1294 33W + 5Z - 51W + 17Z + 19W - 37Z + 4W - 29W + 20Z + --- 29.0 44.0 26.50 6
12 De Block Fabio 1636 5.5 1408 56W + 19Z + 25W + 2Z - 4W = 3Z - 15W + 8Z - 30W + 1.0 30.5 49.0 25.75 5
13 Kolp Theo 1447 5.5 1294 49Z + 23W = 27Z + 20W = 6Z + 2W - 22Z = 16W = 14Z = 0.5 31.0 47.5 27.50 3
14 De Borggraef Leon 1268 5.5 1235 26W + 38Z + 10W - 37Z - 43W + 34Z + 21W + 9Z - 13W = 0.5 29.5 43.5 24.75 5
15 Boudry William 0 5.5 814 24Z + 2Z - 38W + 7W - 47Z = 48W + 12Z - 41W + 27Z + 0.0 25.5 43.0 22.75 5
16 Huttl Sofie 1109 5.5 1297 48Z + 21W + 9W - 25Z + 35Z = 27W + 3W - 13Z = 17W = --- 31.0 45.5 25.50 4
17 Verheyen Olivier 0 5.5 933 29Z + 20W = 35Z = 11W - 50Z + 7W - 23Z + 38W + 16Z = --- 27.0 43.0 23.75 4
18 Hammers Michael 0 5.5 507 35Z = 31W - 32Z = 42W + 24W - 25Z = 46W + 28Z + 39W + --- 22.0 38.0 22.75 4
19 Swennen Fleur 1232 5.0 1318 43Z + 12W - 55Z + 45W + 11Z + 20W + 1Z - 10W - 7Z - --- 31.0 46.5 21.00 5
20 Pauwels Xander 1409 5.0 1208 53W + 17Z = 5W + 13Z = 37W + 19Z - 8W - 34Z + 11W - --- 30.0 45.0 23.00 4
21 Dallemagne Maximillien 1522 5.0 1304 30W + 16Z - 31Z + 22W + 7Z + 1W - 14Z - 32W + 5W - --- 29.0 50.5 24.50 5
22 Dellaert Sander 1150 5.0 1153 47W + 10Z - 36W + 21Z - 38W + 24Z + 13W = 6W - 23Z = --- 27.0 44.0 21.75 4
23 Tomme Kamiel 1102 5.0 1103 58W + 13Z = 3W - 30Z + 28W + 4Z - 17W - 36Z + 22W = --- 26.5 43.5 20.25 4
24 Van Malder Klaus 0 5.0 614 15W - bye 59Z + 6W - 18Z + 22W - 39Z + 7W - 44Z + --- 24.0 43.0 18.00 4
25 Qvick Jaron 1277 5.0 1068 52Z + 42W + 12Z - 16W - 8Z - 18W = 48Z + 26W = 38Z + --- 24.0 41.5 19.75 4
26 Phlips Kobe 0 5.0 325 14Z - 32W = 30W - 48Z - 57W + 55Z + 31W + 25Z = 34W + --- 18.0 35.5 18.25 4
27 Heiremans Guillaume 1154 4.5 1004 50W + 3Z = 13W - 34Z + 31W + 16Z - 36W + 5Z - 15W - --- 27.0 45.0 18.75 4
28 Gombosuren Kristina 1247 4.5 973 31Z = 35W - 48Z + 46W + 23Z - 29W + 5Z - 18W - 45Z + --- 22.5 40.5 17.25 4
29 Cnudde Pieter 0 4.5 300 17W - 53Z + 45Z - 55W + 33W + 28Z - 37W + 11Z - 36W = --- 22.5 36.5 16.00 4
30 Maes Marlies 0 4.5 758 21Z - 48W = 26Z + 23W - 46Z + 47W + 6Z - 35W + 12Z - --- 22.0 41.5 17.75 4
31 Fostier Lars 0 4.5 670 28W = 18Z + 21W - 41Z + 27Z - 5W - 26Z - 43W + 48Z + --- 21.5 42.5 19.25 4
32 Goossens Henri 0 4.5 169 34W - 26Z = 18W = 8Z - 51Z + 50W + 43W + 21Z - 33W = --- 20.0 39.5 17.50 3
33 Roosen Charlotte 0 4.5 299 11Z - 46W - 54Z + 58W + 29Z - 44W - 51Z + 40W + 32Z = --- 18.5 33.0 14.25 4
34 Gyselinck Max 0 4.0 665 32Z + 6W - 39Z + 27W - 45Z + 14W - 44Z + 20W - 26Z - --- 24.0 42.5 16.00 4
35 De Pauw Matthias 1323 4.0 982 18W = 28Z + 17W = 5Z = 16W = 8W - 38Z - 30Z - 52W + --- 22.5 45.0 19.00 2
36 Tanghe Joran 0 4.0 755 41W + 9Z - 22Z - 39W + 40Z + 6W = 27Z - 23W - 29Z = --- 22.5 43.5 17.50 3
37 Ghyselen Tim 0 4.0 715 2W - 58Z + 42Z + 14W + 20Z - 11W - 29Z - 44W - 50Z + --- 22.0 40.5 14.50 4
38 De Vos Corneel 0 4.0 521 40Z + 14W - 15Z - 51W + 22Z - 45W + 35W + 17Z - 25W - --- 22.0 40.5 14.50 4
39 Condes Alexie 0 4.0 137 3W - 43Z + 34W - 36Z - 54W + 42Z + 24W - 50W + 18Z - --- 19.0 37.5 14.00 4
40 Lenaerts Robbe 0 4.0 101 38W - 57Z + 47W + 4Z - 36W - 43Z - 52W + 33Z - 46Z + --- 19.0 35.0 12.50 4
41 Rosik Gauthier 1150 4.0 764 36Z - 52W + 46Z = 31W - 48W - 58Z + 47W + 15Z - 42W = --- 19.0 32.5 12.25 3
42 De Vreese Sean 0 4.0 216 bye 25Z - 37W - 18Z - 49W + 39W - 53Z + 45W = 41Z = --- 18.5 35.0 12.25 2
43 Catteeuw Nicola 0 4.0 379 19W - 39W - 49Z + 44W + 14Z - 40W + 32Z - 31Z - 53W + --- 18.0 37.0 14.50 4
44 Goossens Charle 1236 4.0 850 8W - 51Z - 57W + 43Z - 52W + 33Z + 34W - 37Z + 24W - --- 18.0 34.5 14.00 4
45 Cool Tristan 0 3.5 392 1W - 54Z + 29W + 19Z - 34W - 38Z - 58W + 42Z = 28W - --- 19.0 38.0 11.50 3
46 Wertz Florian 0 3.5 292 5W - 33Z + 41W = 28Z - 30W - 59W + 18Z - 47Z + 40W - --- 17.5 39.0 12.00 3
47 Vanden Eynden Jonathan 0 3.5 175 22Z - 49W + 40Z - 59W + 15W = 30Z - 41Z - 46W - 56Z + --- 17.5 34.0 10.75 3
48 Callebaut Tom 0 3.5 451 16W - 30Z = 28W - 26W + 41Z + 15Z - 25W - 49Z + 31W - --- 17.0 41.5 14.75 3
49 De Clercq Maxim 0 3.5 39 13W - 47Z - 43W - 57Z = 42Z - bye 59W + 48W - 55Z + --- 11.0 29.0 7.50 2
50 De Feyter Ruben 0 3.0 3 27Z - 59W - 53W + 56Z + 17W - 32Z - 55W + 39Z - 37W - --- 16.0 31.5 8.00 3
51 Vanhauwe Jonas 0 3.0 308 9W - 44W + 11Z - 38Z - 32W - 56Z + 33W - 52Z - bye --- 13.0 37.0 8.00 2
52 Leboy Robbe 0 3.0 429 25W - 41Z - 56W - 53Z + 44Z - 57W + 40Z - 51W + 35Z - --- 12.0 30.5 8.50 3
53 Van Herreweghe Jarno 0 3.0 -17 20Z - 29W - 50Z - 52W - bye 54Z + 42W - 58Z + 43Z - --- 11.0 29.5 6.50 2
54 Mueller Lukas 0 3.0 -38 6Z - 45W - 33W - bye 39Z - 53W - 56Z - 57Z + 59W + --- 9.0 30.0 6.00 2
55 Thienpont Xander 0 2.5 57 4W - 56Z + 19W - 29Z - 59Z = 26W - 50Z - bye 49W - --- 12.5 33.5 4.75 1
56 Verstraeten Linde 0 2.5 15 12Z - 55W - 52Z + 50W - 58Z - 51W - 54W + 59Z = 47W - --- 11.0 25.5 7.00 2
57 Cools Jeroen 0 2.5 63 7Z - 40W - 44Z - 49W = 26Z - 52Z - bye 54W - 58W + --- 7.0 31.0 5.00 1
58 Clara Stijn 0 2.0 -41 23Z - 37W - bye 33Z - 56W + 41W - 45Z - 53W - 57Z - --- 12.0 29.5 3.50 1
59 Snoeck Lisa 0 2.0 -52 10W - 50Z + 24W - 47Z - 55W = 46Z - 49Z - 56W = 54Z - --- 11.5 30.5 5.50 1

Bovenkant van de pagina

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.39 2012/01/07