BJK CBJ 2012 -10


998
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.39 2012/01/07
Org. : KBSB ,Brugge ,2012
Arbit. : IA Sylvin De Vet, IA Jos Pots, IA Luc Cornet, FA Geert Bailleul, NA Eduard Vertenten, NA Jan Vanhercke, NA Dirk Rillaer
, Tempo : 90 min. + 30 sec./move
Tie BreakPts, Onderling Res, Voortschrijding, Bucholtz, SonneBorn, aantal overwinningen
K.B.S.B.

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
Amerikaanse klassering

Eindklassement
    Naam                    ELO    Cat  V/M  Club                    Ptn   Pres  Res   Vsch  Buch  S B   Win  
  1 Huynh Laurent          (1435N)12    M    CREB Bruxelles       8.0/9  1489   1.0  39.0  53.5 47.25     7 
  2 Faybish Nathaniel      (1392N)12    M    Anderlecht           8.0/9  1478   ---  41.0  52.5 44.50     8 
  3 Decruyenaere Robbert   (   0 )12    M    Chesspirant          6.5/9   605   0.5  34.0  49.5 30.75     6 
  4 Katranov Lev           (   0 )12    M    Leopoldsburg         6.5/9   619   0.5  32.5  46.5 29.25     5 
  5 Gheorghiu Stefan-Danie (   0 )12    M    Brussels Chess Club  6.0/9   716   ---  31.5  49.5 30.75     5 
  6 Godart Clara           (1214N)13    V    Philippeville        6.0/9  1154   ---  30.0  52.5 31.00     6 
  7 De Schouwer Jonas      (   0 )12    M    Humbeek              6.0/9   398   ---  29.0  40.0 25.50     6 
  8 Dallemagne Brieuc      (   0 )12    M    Namur-Echecs         6.0/9   387   ---  27.0  47.5 28.50     5 
  9 Bikady Luka            (   0 )12    M    Amay                 5.5/9   806   ---  28.5  48.5 24.75     5 
 10 Katranova Alicia       (   0 )13    V    Leopoldsburg         5.5/9   239   ---  25.0  43.5 22.75     5 
 11 Van Malder Dries       (   0 )12    M    Chesspirant          5.5/9   344   ---  25.0  40.0 21.75     5 
 12 Claeys Elisabeth       (   0 )13    V    De Drie Torens Gent  5.0/9   197   1.0  29.0  43.5 19.50     5 
 13 Vitharana Annelies     (   0 )13    V    De Drie Torens Gent  5.0/9   316   ---  29.0  43.0 19.50     5 
 14 Bogdanov Daniil        (1250N)12    M    Woluwé               5.0/9  1032   ---  29.5  48.5 25.00     4 
 15 Lacheron Edouard       (1129N)12    M    Namur-Echecs         5.0/9   894   ---  29.0  48.0 23.00     5 
 16 Vande Ginste Michiel   (   0 )12    M    Brasschaat           5.0/9   442   ---  25.0  42.0 21.50     5 
 17 Katamadze Lucas        (   0 )12    M    KGSRL Gent           5.0/9   307   ---  25.0  39.0 22.00     5 
 18 Mueller Nikolas        (   0 )12    M    KSK47 Eynatten       5.0/9   168   ---  22.0  36.5 17.00     5 
 19 Kuypers Anouck         (   0 )13    V    Eisden               5.0/9    43   ---  18.0  32.5 15.00     5 
 20 De Ridder Camille      (   0 )13    V    KBSK Brugge          4.5/9   159   ---  29.0  49.5 21.00     4 
 21 Verheire Wesley        (   0 )12    M    KBSK Brugge          4.5/9   134   ---  23.5  36.0 14.25     4 
 22 Coucke Yari            (1250N)12    M    Bredene              4.5/9   900   ---  21.5  40.5 17.75     4 
 23 Deniz Patrick          (   0 )12    M    Dolle Toren Leuven   4.0/9    89   ---  25.0  44.5 18.00     4 
 24 Da Silva Heleno Jorit  (   0 )12    M    KISK Ieper           4.0/9   118   ---  21.0  42.0 17.00     4 
 25 Dambiermont Henri      (   0 )12    M    Amay                 4.0/9    69   ---  21.0  38.0 14.50     3 
 26 Hendrickx Antoon       (   0 )12    M    De Drie Torens Gent  4.0/9   -87   ---  19.0  34.0 10.00     3 
 27 Ingelaere Floris       (   0 )12    M    Geel                 4.0/9   -36   ---  18.0  40.5 16.00     4 
 28 De Waele Warre         (   0 )12    M    Aalter               4.0/9   -36   ---  17.0  34.0 11.00     4 
 29 Collin Josephine       (   0 )13    V    Namur-Echecs         4.0/9   -36   ---  15.0  32.0 13.50     4 
 30 Rits Beere             (   0 )12    M    Dolle Toren Leuven   3.5/9   184   ---  19.5  36.5 11.00     3 
 31 Steegmans Wouter       (   0 )12    M    Geel                 3.5/9    15   ---  16.5  37.5  9.75     2 
 32 Van Hille Clara        (   0 )13    V    Schoten              3.5/9   -80   ---  16.5  36.5 10.75     3 
 33 Callebaut Tine         (   0 )12    M    FCH Zottegem         3.5/9    58   ---  13.5  27.0  7.50     3 
 34 Van Audenrode Arthur   (   0 )12    M    Chesspirant          3.0/9    13   1.0  20.0  38.0  9.00     3 
 35 Thienpont Ruben        (   0 )12    M    Chesspirant          3.0/9  -193   ---  16.0  30.5  6.50     2 
 36 Gheury Hugo            (   0 )12    M    Amay                 3.0/9   -37   ---  15.0  35.0  9.00     1 
 37 Lycke Julie            (   0 )13    V    KBSK Brugge          3.0/9  -193   ---  12.0  34.0  6.50     2 
 38 Wertz Katja            (   0 )13    V    KSK47 Eynatten       2.0/9  -322   ---   8.0  28.0  2.00     1 
 39 Cool Matteo            (   0 )12    M    KBSK Brugge          1.0/9  -735   ---   4.0  29.0  0.50     0 
Bovenkant van de pagina

Ronde 1 (08-04-2012)
  1 Gheorghiu Stefan-Danie(   0 )( 6.0) ½-½  Huynh Laurent         (1435N)( 8.0)
  2 Faybish Nathaniel     (1392N)( 8.0) 1-0  Da Silva Heleno Jorit (   0 )( 4.0)
  3 Van Audenrode Arthur  (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Coucke Yari           (1250N)( 4.5)
  4 Bogdanov Daniil       (1250N)( 5.0) ½-½  Steegmans Wouter      (   0 )( 3.5)
  5 Bikady Luka           (   0 )( 5.5) 0-1  Godart Clara          (1214N)( 6.0)
  6 Lacheron Edouard      (1129N)( 5.0) 1-0  Mueller Nikolas       (   0 )( 5.0)
  7 Vande Ginste Michiel  (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0  Deniz Patrick         (   0 )( 4.0)
  8 Ingelaere Floris      (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Decruyenaere Robbert  (   0 )( 6.5)
  9 Vitharana Annelies    (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0  De Waele Warre        (   0 )( 4.0)
 10 Van Hille Clara       (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Katranov Lev          (   0 )( 6.5)
 11 De Schouwer Jonas     (   0 )( 6.0) 1-0  Cool Matteo           (   0 )( 1.0)
 12 Wertz Katja           (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Rits Beere            (   0 )( 3.5)
 13 Verheire Wesley       (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0  Collin Josephine      (   0 )( 4.0)
 14 Lycke Julie           (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Van Malder Dries      (   0 )( 5.5)
 15 De Ridder Camille     (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0  Kuypers Anouck        (   0 )( 5.0)
 16 Katranova Alicia      (   0 )( 5.5) 1-0  Dambiermont Henri     (   0 )( 4.0)
 17 Thienpont Ruben       (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Claeys Elisabeth      (   0 )( 5.0)
 18 Hendrickx Antoon      (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Katamadze Lucas       (   0 )( 5.0)
 19 Callebaut Tine        (   0 )( 3.5) ½-½  Gheury Hugo           (   0 )( 3.0)
 20 Dallemagne Brieuc     (   0 )( 6.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 2 (09-04-2012)
  1 Katranov Lev          (   0 )( 6.5) 0-1  Faybish Nathaniel     (1392N)( 8.0)
  2 Coucke Yari           (1250N)( 4.5) 0-1  Vitharana Annelies    (   0 )( 5.0)
  3 Godart Clara          (1214N)( 6.0) 0-1  De Schouwer Jonas     (   0 )( 6.0)
  4 Rits Beere            (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Lacheron Edouard      (1129N)( 5.0)
  5 Van Malder Dries      (   0 )( 5.5) ½-½  Katranova Alicia      (   0 )( 5.5)
  6 Claeys Elisabeth      (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0  Verheire Wesley       (   0 )( 4.5)
  7 Katamadze Lucas       (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0  Vande Ginste Michiel  (   0 )( 5.0)
  8 Decruyenaere Robbert  (   0 )( 6.5) 1-0  Dallemagne Brieuc     (   0 )( 6.0)
  9 Huynh Laurent         (1435N)( 8.0) 1-0  De Ridder Camille     (   0 )( 4.5)
 10 Gheury Hugo           (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Bogdanov Daniil       (1250N)( 5.0)
 11 Steegmans Wouter      (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Gheorghiu Stefan-Danie(   0 )( 6.0)
 12 Deniz Patrick         (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Callebaut Tine        (   0 )( 3.5)
 13 Kuypers Anouck        (   0 )( 5.0) 0-1  Ingelaere Floris      (   0 )( 4.0)
 14 De Waele Warre        (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Hendrickx Antoon      (   0 )( 4.0)
 15 Da Silva Heleno Jorit (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Van Hille Clara       (   0 )( 3.5)
 16 Cool Matteo           (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1  Van Audenrode Arthur  (   0 )( 3.0)
 17 Mueller Nikolas       (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0  Wertz Katja           (   0 )( 2.0)
 18 Collin Josephine      (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Bikady Luka           (   0 )( 5.5)
 19 Dambiermont Henri     (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Lycke Julie           (   0 )( 3.0)
 20 Thienpont Ruben       (   0 )( 3.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 3 (09-04-2012)
  1 Faybish Nathaniel     (1392N)( 8.0) 1-0  Decruyenaere Robbert  (   0 )( 6.5)
  2 Lacheron Edouard      (1129N)( 5.0) 1-0  Katamadze Lucas       (   0 )( 5.0)
  3 Vitharana Annelies    (   0 )( 5.0) 0-1  Claeys Elisabeth      (   0 )( 5.0)
  4 De Schouwer Jonas     (   0 )( 6.0) 0-1  Bogdanov Daniil       (1250N)( 5.0)
  5 Katranova Alicia      (   0 )( 5.5) 0-1  Huynh Laurent         (1435N)( 8.0)
  6 Gheorghiu Stefan-Danie(   0 )( 6.0) 1-0  Van Malder Dries      (   0 )( 5.5)
  7 Bikady Luka           (   0 )( 5.5) ½-½  Coucke Yari           (1250N)( 4.5)
  8 Vande Ginste Michiel  (   0 )( 5.0) 0-1  Godart Clara          (1214N)( 6.0)
  9 Verheire Wesley       (   0 )( 4.5) 0-1  Deniz Patrick         (   0 )( 4.0)
 10 Ingelaere Floris      (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Mueller Nikolas       (   0 )( 5.0)
 11 De Ridder Camille     (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0  De Waele Warre        (   0 )( 4.0)
 12 Lycke Julie           (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Katranov Lev          (   0 )( 6.5)
 13 Dallemagne Brieuc     (   0 )( 6.0) 0-1  Da Silva Heleno Jorit (   0 )( 4.0)
 14 Van Audenrode Arthur  (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Thienpont Ruben       (   0 )( 3.0)
 15 Gheury Hugo           (   0 )( 3.0) ½-½  Rits Beere            (   0 )( 3.5)
 16 Callebaut Tine        (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Steegmans Wouter      (   0 )( 3.5)
 17 Van Hille Clara       (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Collin Josephine      (   0 )( 4.0)
 18 Hendrickx Antoon      (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Cool Matteo           (   0 )( 1.0)
 19 Wertz Katja           (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Kuypers Anouck        (   0 )( 5.0)
 20 Dambiermont Henri     (   0 )( 4.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 4 (10-04-2012)
  1 Claeys Elisabeth      (   0 )( 5.0) 0-1  Faybish Nathaniel     (1392N)( 8.0)
  2 Huynh Laurent         (1435N)( 8.0) 1-0  Lacheron Edouard      (1129N)( 5.0)
  3 Bogdanov Daniil       (1250N)( 5.0) 1-0  Gheorghiu Stefan-Danie(   0 )( 6.0)
  4 Godart Clara          (1214N)( 6.0) 1-0  Vitharana Annelies    (   0 )( 5.0)
  5 Deniz Patrick         (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  De Schouwer Jonas     (   0 )( 6.0)
  6 Katranov Lev          (   0 )( 6.5) 1-0  Ingelaere Floris      (   0 )( 4.0)
  7 Da Silva Heleno Jorit (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  De Ridder Camille     (   0 )( 4.5)
  8 Decruyenaere Robbert  (   0 )( 6.5) 1-0  Van Audenrode Arthur  (   0 )( 3.0)
  9 Katamadze Lucas       (   0 )( 5.0) 0-1  Coucke Yari           (1250N)( 4.5)
 10 Rits Beere            (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Katranova Alicia      (   0 )( 5.5)
 11 Steegmans Wouter      (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Bikady Luka           (   0 )( 5.5)
 12 Van Malder Dries      (   0 )( 5.5) 0-1  Vande Ginste Michiel  (   0 )( 5.0)
 13 De Waele Warre        (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Gheury Hugo           (   0 )( 3.0)
 14 Collin Josephine      (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Dambiermont Henri     (   0 )( 4.0)
 15 Thienpont Ruben       (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Lycke Julie           (   0 )( 3.0)
 16 Kuypers Anouck        (   0 )( 5.0) 0-1  Dallemagne Brieuc     (   0 )( 6.0)
 17 Mueller Nikolas       (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0  Callebaut Tine        (   0 )( 3.5)
 18 Cool Matteo           (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1  Verheire Wesley       (   0 )( 4.5)
 19 Wertz Katja           (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Van Hille Clara       (   0 )( 3.5)
 20 Hendrickx Antoon      (   0 )( 4.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 5 (11-04-2012)
  1 Faybish Nathaniel     (1392N)( 8.0) 1-0  Bogdanov Daniil       (1250N)( 5.0)
  2 Godart Clara          (1214N)( 6.0) 0-1  Huynh Laurent         (1435N)( 8.0)
  3 Lacheron Edouard      (1129N)( 5.0) 0-1  Decruyenaere Robbert  (   0 )( 6.5)
  4 Katranov Lev          (   0 )( 6.5) 1-0  Deniz Patrick         (   0 )( 4.0)
  5 De Ridder Camille     (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0  Claeys Elisabeth      (   0 )( 5.0)
  6 Coucke Yari           (1250N)( 4.5) 0-1  Gheorghiu Stefan-Danie(   0 )( 6.0)
  7 Katranova Alicia      (   0 )( 5.5) 0-1  Bikady Luka           (   0 )( 5.5)
  8 Ingelaere Floris      (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Vitharana Annelies    (   0 )( 5.0)
  9 De Schouwer Jonas     (   0 )( 6.0) 1-0  De Waele Warre        (   0 )( 4.0)
 10 Verheire Wesley       (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0  Hendrickx Antoon      (   0 )( 4.0)
 11 Dambiermont Henri     (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Da Silva Heleno Jorit (   0 )( 4.0)
 12 Van Audenrode Arthur  (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Katamadze Lucas       (   0 )( 5.0)
 13 Dallemagne Brieuc     (   0 )( 6.0) 1-0  Mueller Nikolas       (   0 )( 5.0)
 14 Vande Ginste Michiel  (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0  Thienpont Ruben       (   0 )( 3.0)
 15 Van Malder Dries      (   0 )( 5.5) 1-0  Rits Beere            (   0 )( 3.5)
 16 Van Hille Clara       (   0 )( 3.5) 1-0  Steegmans Wouter      (   0 )( 3.5)
 17 Gheury Hugo           (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Collin Josephine      (   0 )( 4.0)
 18 Lycke Julie           (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Kuypers Anouck        (   0 )( 5.0)
 19 Callebaut Tine        (   0 )( 3.5) 1-0  Cool Matteo           (   0 )( 1.0)
 20 Wertz Katja           (   0 )( 2.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 6 (11-04-2012)
  1 Huynh Laurent         (1435N)( 8.0) 1-0  Faybish Nathaniel     (1392N)( 8.0)
  2 Decruyenaere Robbert  (   0 )( 6.5) ½-½  Katranov Lev          (   0 )( 6.5)
  3 Gheorghiu Stefan-Danie(   0 )( 6.0) ½-½  De Ridder Camille     (   0 )( 4.5)
  4 Bikady Luka           (   0 )( 5.5) 1-0  Bogdanov Daniil       (1250N)( 5.0)
  5 Verheire Wesley       (   0 )( 4.5) 0-1  Godart Clara          (1214N)( 6.0)
  6 Vande Ginste Michiel  (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0  Lacheron Edouard      (1129N)( 5.0)
  7 Deniz Patrick         (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Dambiermont Henri     (   0 )( 4.0)
  8 Claeys Elisabeth      (   0 )( 5.0) 0-1  De Schouwer Jonas     (   0 )( 6.0)
  9 Vitharana Annelies    (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0  Van Audenrode Arthur  (   0 )( 3.0)
 10 Dallemagne Brieuc     (   0 )( 6.0) 1-0  Katranova Alicia      (   0 )( 5.5)
 11 Coucke Yari           (1250N)( 4.5) 0-1  Van Malder Dries      (   0 )( 5.5)
 12 Da Silva Heleno Jorit (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Ingelaere Floris      (   0 )( 4.0)
 13 De Waele Warre        (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Mueller Nikolas       (   0 )( 5.0)
 14 Thienpont Ruben       (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Van Hille Clara       (   0 )( 3.5)
 15 Kuypers Anouck        (   0 )( 5.0) 0-1  Katamadze Lucas       (   0 )( 5.0)
 16 Hendrickx Antoon      (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Gheury Hugo           (   0 )( 3.0)
 17 Rits Beere            (   0 )( 3.5) 1-0  Callebaut Tine        (   0 )( 3.5)
 18 Steegmans Wouter      (   0 )( 3.5) 1-0  Wertz Katja           (   0 )( 2.0)
 19 Collin Josephine      (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Lycke Julie           (   0 )( 3.0)
 20 Cool Matteo           (   0 )( 1.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 7 (12-04-2012)
  1 Katranov Lev          (   0 )( 6.5) ½-½  Huynh Laurent         (1435N)( 8.0)
  2 Faybish Nathaniel     (1392N)( 8.0) 1-0  Bikady Luka           (   0 )( 5.5)
  3 De Ridder Camille     (   0 )( 4.5) 0-1  Decruyenaere Robbert  (   0 )( 6.5)
  4 Godart Clara          (1214N)( 6.0) 1-0  Dallemagne Brieuc     (   0 )( 6.0)
  5 Vitharana Annelies    (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0  Deniz Patrick         (   0 )( 4.0)
  6 De Schouwer Jonas     (   0 )( 6.0) 0-1  Gheorghiu Stefan-Danie(   0 )( 6.0)
  7 Bogdanov Daniil       (1250N)( 5.0) 1-0  Vande Ginste Michiel  (   0 )( 5.0)
  8 Lacheron Edouard      (1129N)( 5.0) 1-0  Van Malder Dries      (   0 )( 5.5)
  9 Van Hille Clara       (   0 )( 3.5) ½-½  Verheire Wesley       (   0 )( 4.5)
 10 Van Audenrode Arthur  (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Claeys Elisabeth      (   0 )( 5.0)
 11 Mueller Nikolas       (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0  Hendrickx Antoon      (   0 )( 4.0)
 12 Katamadze Lucas       (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0  Da Silva Heleno Jorit (   0 )( 4.0)
 13 Dambiermont Henri     (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Coucke Yari           (1250N)( 4.5)
 14 Katranova Alicia      (   0 )( 5.5) 1-0  Steegmans Wouter      (   0 )( 3.5)
 15 Ingelaere Floris      (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Rits Beere            (   0 )( 3.5)
 16 Collin Josephine      (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  De Waele Warre        (   0 )( 4.0)
 17 Gheury Hugo           (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Kuypers Anouck        (   0 )( 5.0)
 18 Callebaut Tine        (   0 )( 3.5) 1-0  Thienpont Ruben       (   0 )( 3.0)
 19 Cool Matteo           (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1  Wertz Katja           (   0 )( 2.0)
 20 Lycke Julie           (   0 )( 3.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 8 (13-04-2012)
  1 Huynh Laurent         (1435N)( 8.0) 1-0  Decruyenaere Robbert  (   0 )( 6.5)
  2 Faybish Nathaniel     (1392N)( 8.0) 1-0  Godart Clara          (1214N)( 6.0)
  3 Gheorghiu Stefan-Danie(   0 )( 6.0) 1-0  Vitharana Annelies    (   0 )( 5.0)
  4 Bogdanov Daniil       (1250N)( 5.0) ½-½  Katranov Lev          (   0 )( 6.5)
  5 Bikady Luka           (   0 )( 5.5) 1-0  De Ridder Camille     (   0 )( 4.5)
  6 Deniz Patrick         (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Lacheron Edouard      (1129N)( 5.0)
  7 Claeys Elisabeth      (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0  Dambiermont Henri     (   0 )( 4.0)
  8 Mueller Nikolas       (   0 )( 5.0) 0-1  De Schouwer Jonas     (   0 )( 6.0)
  9 Dallemagne Brieuc     (   0 )( 6.0) 1-0  Vande Ginste Michiel  (   0 )( 5.0)
 10 Katamadze Lucas       (   0 )( 5.0) 0-1  Katranova Alicia      (   0 )( 5.5)
 11 Van Malder Dries      (   0 )( 5.5) 1-0  Van Hille Clara       (   0 )( 3.5)
 12 Rits Beere            (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Verheire Wesley       (   0 )( 4.5)
 13 Hendrickx Antoon      (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Collin Josephine      (   0 )( 4.0)
 14 Kuypers Anouck        (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0  Van Audenrode Arthur  (   0 )( 3.0)
 15 Da Silva Heleno Jorit (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Steegmans Wouter      (   0 )( 3.5)
 16 Coucke Yari           (1250N)( 4.5) 1-0  Callebaut Tine        (   0 )( 3.5)
 17 Lycke Julie           (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Ingelaere Floris      (   0 )( 4.0)
 18 Wertz Katja           (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Thienpont Ruben       (   0 )( 3.0)
 19 De Waele Warre        (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Cool Matteo           (   0 )( 1.0)
 20 Gheury Hugo           (   0 )( 3.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 9 (14-04-2012)
  1 Gheorghiu Stefan-Danie(   0 )( 6.0) 0-1  Faybish Nathaniel     (1392N)( 8.0)
  2 Bikady Luka           (   0 )( 5.5) 0-1  Huynh Laurent         (1435N)( 8.0)
  3 Decruyenaere Robbert  (   0 )( 6.5) 1-0  Claeys Elisabeth      (   0 )( 5.0)
  4 Katranov Lev          (   0 )( 6.5) 1-0  Vitharana Annelies    (   0 )( 5.0)
  5 Godart Clara          (1214N)( 6.0) 1-0  Bogdanov Daniil       (1250N)( 5.0)
  6 Lacheron Edouard      (1129N)( 5.0) 0-1  Dallemagne Brieuc     (   0 )( 6.0)
  7 Verheire Wesley       (   0 )( 4.5) 0-1  De Schouwer Jonas     (   0 )( 6.0)
  8 De Ridder Camille     (   0 )( 4.5) 0-1  Van Malder Dries      (   0 )( 5.5)
  9 Katranova Alicia      (   0 )( 5.5) 1-0  Deniz Patrick         (   0 )( 4.0)
 10 Da Silva Heleno Jorit (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Kuypers Anouck        (   0 )( 5.0)
 11 Vande Ginste Michiel  (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0  Hendrickx Antoon      (   0 )( 4.0)
 12 Dambiermont Henri     (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Katamadze Lucas       (   0 )( 5.0)
 13 Van Hille Clara       (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Mueller Nikolas       (   0 )( 5.0)
 14 Rits Beere            (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Coucke Yari           (1250N)( 4.5)
 15 Ingelaere Floris      (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Gheury Hugo           (   0 )( 3.0)
 16 Van Audenrode Arthur  (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  De Waele Warre        (   0 )( 4.0)
 17 Thienpont Ruben       (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Collin Josephine      (   0 )( 4.0)
 18 Callebaut Tine        (   0 )( 3.5) 1-0  Wertz Katja           (   0 )( 2.0)
 19 Cool Matteo           (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1  Lycke Julie           (   0 )( 3.0)
 20 Steegmans Wouter      (   0 )( 3.5) Bye
(Go to Top)
Amerikaanse klassering
  Naam ELO Ptn Prest R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Res Vsch Buch S B Win
1 Huynh Laurent 1435 8.0 1489 5Z = 20W + 10Z + 15W + 6Z + 2W + 4Z = 3W + 9Z + 1.0 39.0 53.5 47.25 7
2 Faybish Nathaniel 1392 8.0 1478 24W + 4Z + 3W + 12Z + 14W + 1Z - 9W + 6W + 5Z + 0.0 41.0 52.5 44.50 8
3 Decruyenaere Robbert 0 6.5 605 27Z + 8W + 2Z - 34W + 15Z + 4W = 20Z + 1Z - 12W + 0.5 34.0 49.5 30.75 6
4 Katranov Lev 0 6.5 619 32Z + 2W - 37Z + 27W + 23W + 3Z = 1W = 14Z = 13W + 0.5 32.5 46.5 29.25 5
5 Gheorghiu Stefan-Daniel 0 6.0 716 1W = 31Z + 11W + 14Z - 22Z + 20W = 7Z + 13W + 2W - --- 31.5 49.5 30.75 5
6 Godart Clara 1214 6.0 1154 9Z + 7W - 16Z + 13W + 1W - 21Z + 8W + 2Z - 14W + --- 30.0 52.5 31.00 6
7 De Schouwer Jonas 0 6.0 398 39W + 6Z + 14W - 23Z - 28W + 12Z + 5W - 18Z + 21Z + --- 29.0 40.0 25.50 6
8 Dallemagne Brieuc 0 6.0 387 bye 3Z - 24W - 19Z + 18W + 10W + 6Z - 16W + 15Z + --- 27.0 47.5 28.50 5
9 Bikady Luka 0 5.5 806 6W - 29Z + 22W = 31Z + 10Z + 14W + 2Z - 20W + 1W - --- 28.5 48.5 24.75 5
10 Katranova Alicia 0 5.5 239 25W + 11Z = 1W - 30Z + 9W - 8Z - 31W + 17Z + 23W + --- 25.0 43.5 22.75 5
11 Van Malder Dries 0 5.5 344 37Z + 10W = 5Z - 16W - 30W + 22Z + 15Z - 32W + 20Z + --- 25.0 40.0 21.75 5
12 Claeys Elisabeth 0 5.0 197 35Z + 21W + 13Z + 2W - 20Z - 7W - 34Z + 25W + 3Z - 1.0 29.0 43.5 19.50 5
13 Vitharana Annelies 0 5.0 316 28W + 22Z + 12W - 6Z - 27Z + 34W + 23W + 5Z - 4Z - 0.0 29.0 43.0 19.50 5
14 Bogdanov Daniil 1250 5.0 1032 31W = 36Z + 7Z + 5W + 2Z - 9Z - 16W + 4W = 6Z - --- 29.5 48.5 25.00 4
15 Lacheron Edouard 1129 5.0 894 18W + 30Z + 17W + 1Z - 3W - 16Z - 11W + 23Z + 8W - --- 29.0 48.0 23.00 5
16 Vande Ginste Michiel 0 5.0 442 23W + 17Z - 6W - 11Z + 35W + 15W + 14Z - 8Z - 26W + --- 25.0 42.0 21.50 5
17 Katamadze Lucas 0 5.0 307 26Z + 16W + 15Z - 22W - 34Z - 19Z + 24W + 10W - 25Z + --- 25.0 39.0 22.00 5
18 Mueller Nikolas 0 5.0 168 15Z - 38W + 27Z - 33W + 8Z - 28Z + 26W + 7W - 32Z + --- 22.0 36.5 17.00 5
19 Kuypers Anouck 0 5.0 43 20Z - 27W - 38Z + 8W - 37Z + 17W - 36Z + 34W + 24Z + --- 18.0 32.5 15.00 5
20 De Ridder Camille 0 4.5 159 19W + 1Z - 28W + 24Z + 12W + 5Z = 3W - 9Z - 11W - --- 29.0 49.5 21.00 4
21 Verheire Wesley 0 4.5 134 29W + 12Z - 23W - 39Z + 26W + 6W - 32Z = 30Z + 7W - --- 23.5 36.0 14.25 4
22 Coucke Yari 1250 4.5 900 34Z + 13W - 9Z = 17Z + 5W - 11W - 25Z - 33W + 30Z + --- 21.5 40.5 17.75 4
23 Deniz Patrick 0 4.0 89 16Z - 33W + 21Z + 7W + 4Z - 25W + 13Z - 15W - 10Z - --- 25.0 44.5 18.00 4
24 Da Silva Heleno Jorit 0 4.0 118 2Z - 32W + 8Z + 20W - 25Z - 27W + 17Z - 31W + 19W - --- 21.0 42.0 17.00 4
25 Dambiermont Henri 0 4.0 69 10Z - 37W - bye 29Z + 24W + 23Z - 22W + 12Z - 17W - --- 21.0 38.0 14.50 3
26 Hendrickx Antoon 0 4.0 -87 17W - 28Z - 39W + bye 21Z - 36W + 18Z - 29W + 16Z - --- 19.0 34.0 10.00 3
27 Ingelaere Floris 0 4.0 -36 3W - 19Z + 18W + 4Z - 13W - 24Z - 30W - 37Z + 36W + --- 18.0 40.5 16.00 4
28 De Waele Warre 0 4.0 -36 13Z - 26W + 20Z - 36W + 7Z - 18W - 29Z - 39W + 34Z + --- 17.0 34.0 11.00 4
29 Collin Josephine 0 4.0 -36 21Z - 9W - 32Z + 25W - 36Z - 37W + 28W + 26Z - 35Z + --- 15.0 32.0 13.50 4
30 Rits Beere 0 3.5 184 38Z + 15W - 36Z = 10W - 11Z - 33W + 27Z + 21W - 22W - --- 19.5 36.5 11.00 3
31 Steegmans Wouter 0 3.5 15 14Z = 5W - 33Z + 9W - 32Z - 38W + 10Z - 24Z - bye --- 16.5 37.5 9.75 2
32 Van Hille Clara 0 3.5 -80 4W - 24Z - 29W - 38Z + 31W + 35Z + 21W = 11Z - 18W - --- 16.5 36.5 10.75 3
33 Callebaut Tine 0 3.5 58 36W = 23Z - 31W - 18Z - 39W + 30Z - 35W + 22Z - 38W + --- 13.5 27.0 7.50 3
34 Van Audenrode Arthur 0 3.0 13 22W - 39Z + 35W + 3Z - 17W + 13Z - 12W - 19Z - 28W - 1.0 20.0 38.0 9.00 3
35 Thienpont Ruben 0 3.0 -193 12W - bye 34Z - 37W + 16Z - 32W - 33Z - 38Z + 29W - 0.0 16.0 30.5 6.50 2
36 Gheury Hugo 0 3.0 -37 33Z = 14W - 30W = 28Z - 29W + 26Z - 19W - bye 27Z - --- 15.0 35.0 9.00 1
37 Lycke Julie 0 3.0 -193 11W - 25Z + 4W - 35Z - 19W - 29Z - bye 27W - 39Z + --- 12.0 34.0 6.50 2
38 Wertz Katja 0 2.0 -322 30W - 18Z - 19W - 32W - bye 31Z - 39Z + 35W - 33Z - --- 8.0 28.0 2.00 1
39 Cool Matteo 0 1.0 -735 7Z - 34W - 26Z - 21W - 33Z - bye 38W - 28Z - 37W - --- 4.0 29.0 0.50 0

Bovenkant van de pagina

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.39 2012/01/07