BJK 2008 CJB 2008 -8


998
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.11 2008-03-01
Org. : KBSB - FRBE ,Oostende ,2008
Arbitre(s) : IA Sylvin De Vet, IA Jos Pots, FA Luc Cornet, Eduard Vertenten, Manfred Grede, Laetitia Heuvelmans
Tempo : 90 min. + 30 sec./zet
Départage: Pts, Rés Mutuel, Bucholtz, SonneBorn, Nbre Victoires, Aléatoire
F.R.B.E.

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
Grille de résultats

Classement Final
    Nom                     Cote   No    No ID FIDE  Pts    Perf  Rés   Buch  S B   Vic   Lot 
  1 Hoop Rupert            (   0 ) 11716          0   8.0/9   478  1.0  47.0 41.50     8   226 
  2 De Block Fabio         (   0 ) 11034          0   8.0/9   478  ---  46.5 38.50     8   323 
  3 Beukema Jasper         (   0 ) 50086          0   7.0/9   220  ---  47.5 31.50     7   886 
  4 Bondroit Stein         (   0 ) 11162          0   5.5/9    80  ---  48.5 27.25     5   618 
  5 Huygebaert Batist      (   0 ) 11526          0   5.0/9     0  ---  46.5 17.25     4   637 
  6 Gombosuren Kristina    (   0 ) 11780          0   5.0/9   170  ---  45.5 19.50     5    12 
  7 Mahaut Alexander       (   0 ) 95081          0   5.0/9    43  ---  45.5 18.00     5   557 
  8 Tomme Kamiel           (   0 ) 50099          0   4.5/9   127  ---  42.0 17.75     4   262 
  9 Marchand Jens          (   0 ) 50095          0   4.5/9     0  ---  39.0 11.50     4    79 
 10 Maes Marlies           (   0 ) 11164          0   4.5/9   -43  ---  37.5 10.25     3   285 
 11 Delboo Maxime          (   0 ) 11168          0   4.0/9   -36  ---  49.5 17.00     4   219 
 12 Real Valentin          (1150N) 60023     224626   4.0/9   713  ---  38.5  7.75     3   493 
 13 Faybish Nathaniel      (   0 ) 60667          0   4.0/9    56  ---  34.0  9.25     3   266 
 14 Terryn Andrei          (   0 ) 11163          0   4.0/9   -87  ---  33.0  7.75     3    55 
 15 Staes Victor           (   0 ) 50096          0   4.0/9    56  ---  30.0  7.75     3   755 
 16 Vanderhelstraete Gaëll (   0 ) 60688          0   2.0/8  -132  ---  28.5  2.50     1   364 
 17 Callizaya-Terceros Yul (   0 ) 11778          0   1.0/9  -592  ---  29.5  0.25     0   659 
Haut de page
Ronde 1 (31-03-2008)
  1 * Real Valentin         (1150N)( 4.0) 1-0    Callizaya-Terceros Yul(   0 )( 1.0)
  2   De Block Fabio        (   0 )( 8.0) 1-0    Maes Marlies          (   0 )( 4.5)
  3   Gombosuren Kristina   (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0    Staes Victor          (   0 )( 4.0)
  4   Hoop Rupert           (   0 )( 8.0) 1-0    Marchand Jens         (   0 )( 4.5)
  5   Delboo Maxime         (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1    Tomme Kamiel          (   0 )( 4.5)
  6   Bondroit Stein        (   0 )( 5.5) 1-0    Terryn Andrei         (   0 )( 4.0)
  7   Mahaut Alexander      (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0    Vanderhelstraete Gaëll(   0 )( 2.0)
  8   Faybish Nathaniel     (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1    Beukema Jasper        (   0 )( 7.0)
  9   Huygebaert Batist     (   0 )( 5.0) Bye
(Haut de page)
Ronde 2 (01-04-2008)
  1   De Block Fabio        (   0 )( 8.0) 1-0  * Real Valentin         (1150N)( 4.0)
  2   Hoop Rupert           (   0 )( 8.0) 1-0    Gombosuren Kristina   (   0 )( 5.0)
  3   Tomme Kamiel          (   0 )( 4.5) 0-1    Mahaut Alexander      (   0 )( 5.0)
  4   Beukema Jasper        (   0 )( 7.0) 1-0    Huygebaert Batist     (   0 )( 5.0)
  5   Maes Marlies          (   0 )( 4.5) 0-1    Bondroit Stein        (   0 )( 5.5)
  6   Marchand Jens         (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0    Callizaya-Terceros Yul(   0 )( 1.0)
  7   Staes Victor          (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1    Delboo Maxime         (   0 )( 4.0)
  8   Terryn Andrei         (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1    Faybish Nathaniel     (   0 )( 4.0)
  9   Vanderhelstraete Gaëll(   0 )( 2.0) Bye
(Haut de page)
Ronde 3 (01-04-2008)
  1   Mahaut Alexander      (   0 )( 5.0) 0-1    De Block Fabio        (   0 )( 8.0)
  2   Bondroit Stein        (   0 )( 5.5) 0-1    Beukema Jasper        (   0 )( 7.0)
  3 * Real Valentin         (1150N)( 4.0) 0-1    Hoop Rupert           (   0 )( 8.0)
  4   Gombosuren Kristina   (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0    Tomme Kamiel          (   0 )( 4.5)
  5   Vanderhelstraete Gaëll(   0 )( 2.0) 0-1    Marchand Jens         (   0 )( 4.5)
  6   Huygebaert Batist     (   0 )( 5.0) 0-1    Delboo Maxime         (   0 )( 4.0)
  7   Faybish Nathaniel     (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0    Staes Victor          (   0 )( 4.0)
  8   Callizaya-Terceros Yul(   0 )( 1.0) 0-1    Maes Marlies          (   0 )( 4.5)
  9   Terryn Andrei         (   0 )( 4.0) Bye
(Haut de page)
Ronde 4 (02-04-2008)
  1   Beukema Jasper        (   0 )( 7.0) 0-1    Hoop Rupert           (   0 )( 8.0)
  2   De Block Fabio        (   0 )( 8.0) 1-0    Gombosuren Kristina   (   0 )( 5.0)
  3   Marchand Jens         (   0 )( 4.5) 0-1    Bondroit Stein        (   0 )( 5.5)
  4   Delboo Maxime         (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0    Faybish Nathaniel     (   0 )( 4.0)
  5   Terryn Andrei         (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1    Mahaut Alexander      (   0 )( 5.0)
  6   Tomme Kamiel          (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0  * Real Valentin         (1150N)( 4.0)
  7   Maes Marlies          (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0    Vanderhelstraete Gaëll(   0 )( 2.0)
  8   Callizaya-Terceros Yul(   0 )( 1.0) 0-1    Huygebaert Batist     (   0 )( 5.0)
  9   Staes Victor          (   0 )( 4.0) Bye
(Haut de page)
Ronde 5 (03-04-2008)
  1   Hoop Rupert           (   0 )( 8.0) 1-0    De Block Fabio        (   0 )( 8.0)
  2   Bondroit Stein        (   0 )( 5.5) 0-1    Delboo Maxime         (   0 )( 4.0)
  3   Mahaut Alexander      (   0 )( 5.0) 0-1    Beukema Jasper        (   0 )( 7.0)
  4   Faybish Nathaniel     (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1    Maes Marlies          (   0 )( 4.5)
  5   Gombosuren Kristina   (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0    Marchand Jens         (   0 )( 4.5)
  6   Huygebaert Batist     (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0    Tomme Kamiel          (   0 )( 4.5)
  7   Staes Victor          (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  * Real Valentin         (1150N)( 4.0)
  8   Vanderhelstraete Gaëll(   0 )( 2.0) 0-1    Terryn Andrei         (   0 )( 4.0)
  9   Callizaya-Terceros Yul(   0 )( 1.0) Bye
(Haut de page)
Ronde 6 (03-04-2008)
  1   Delboo Maxime         (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1    Hoop Rupert           (   0 )( 8.0)
  2   Beukema Jasper        (   0 )( 7.0) 0-1    De Block Fabio        (   0 )( 8.0)
  3   Maes Marlies          (   0 )( 4.5) 0-1    Mahaut Alexander      (   0 )( 5.0)
  4   Huygebaert Batist     (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0    Gombosuren Kristina   (   0 )( 5.0)
  5   Tomme Kamiel          (   0 )( 4.5) ½-½    Bondroit Stein        (   0 )( 5.5)
  6   Marchand Jens         (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0    Faybish Nathaniel     (   0 )( 4.0)
  7   Terryn Andrei         (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0    Staes Victor          (   0 )( 4.0)
  8   Vanderhelstraete Gaëll(   0 )( 2.0) 1-0    Callizaya-Terceros Yul(   0 )( 1.0)
  9 * Real Valentin         (1150N)( 4.0) Bye
(Haut de page)
Ronde 7 (04-04-2008)
  1   Hoop Rupert           (   0 )( 8.0) 1-0    Mahaut Alexander      (   0 )( 5.0)
  2   De Block Fabio        (   0 )( 8.0) 1-0    Huygebaert Batist     (   0 )( 5.0)
  3   Delboo Maxime         (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1    Beukema Jasper        (   0 )( 7.0)
  4   Bondroit Stein        (   0 )( 5.5) 1-0    Gombosuren Kristina   (   0 )( 5.0)
  5   Marchand Jens         (   0 )( 4.5) ½-½    Maes Marlies          (   0 )( 4.5)
  6   Tomme Kamiel          (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0    Terryn Andrei         (   0 )( 4.0)
  7 * Real Valentin         (1150N)( 4.0) 1-0    Faybish Nathaniel     (   0 )( 4.0)
  8   Staes Victor          (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0    Callizaya-Terceros Yul(   0 )( 1.0)
      Vanderhelstraete Gaëll(   0 )( 2.0) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 8 (05-04-2008)
  1   Hoop Rupert           (   0 )( 8.0) 0-1    Bondroit Stein        (   0 )( 5.5)
  2   De Block Fabio        (   0 )( 8.0) 1-0    Delboo Maxime         (   0 )( 4.0)
  3   Beukema Jasper        (   0 )( 7.0) 1-0    Marchand Jens         (   0 )( 4.5)
  4   Mahaut Alexander      (   0 )( 5.0) 0-1    Huygebaert Batist     (   0 )( 5.0)
  5   Maes Marlies          (   0 )( 4.5) 0-1    Tomme Kamiel          (   0 )( 4.5)
  6   Gombosuren Kristina   (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0  * Real Valentin         (1150N)( 4.0)
  7   Staes Victor          (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0    Vanderhelstraete Gaëll(   0 )( 2.0)
  8   Callizaya-Terceros Yul(   0 )( 1.0) 0-1    Terryn Andrei         (   0 )( 4.0)
  9   Faybish Nathaniel     (   0 )( 4.0) Bye
(Haut de page)
Ronde 9 (06-04-2008)
  1   Bondroit Stein        (   0 )( 5.5) 0-1    De Block Fabio        (   0 )( 8.0)
  2   Huygebaert Batist     (   0 )( 5.0) 0-1    Hoop Rupert           (   0 )( 8.0)
  3   Tomme Kamiel          (   0 )( 4.5) 0-1    Beukema Jasper        (   0 )( 7.0)
  4   Terryn Andrei         (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1    Gombosuren Kristina   (   0 )( 5.0)
  5   Delboo Maxime         (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1    Mahaut Alexander      (   0 )( 5.0)
  6   Marchand Jens         (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0    Staes Victor          (   0 )( 4.0)
  7 * Real Valentin         (1150N)( 4.0) 1-0    Vanderhelstraete Gaëll(   0 )( 2.0)
  8   Faybish Nathaniel     (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0    Callizaya-Terceros Yul(   0 )( 1.0)
  9   Maes Marlies          (   0 )( 4.5) Bye
(Haut de page)
Grille de résultats
  Nom Cote Pts Perf R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Rés Buch S B Vic Lot
1 Hoop Rupert 0 8.0 478 9B + 6B + 12N + 3N + 2B + 11N + 7B + 4B - 5N + 1.0 47.0 41.50 8 226
2 De Block Fabio 0 8.0 478 10B + 12B + 7N + 6B + 1N - 3N + 5B + 11B + 4N + 0.0 46.5 38.50 8 323
3 Beukema Jasper 0 7.0 220 13N + 5B + 4N + 1B - 7N + 2B - 11N + 9B + 8N + --- 47.5 31.50 7 886
4 Bondroit Stein 0 5.5 80 14B + 10N + 3B - 9N + 11B - 8N = 6B + 1N + 2B - --- 48.5 27.25 5 618
5 Huygebaert Batist 0 5.0 0 bye 3N - 11B - 17N + 8B + 6B + 2N - 7N + 1B - --- 46.5 17.25 4 637
6 Gombosuren Kristina 0 5.0 170 15B + 1N - 8B + 2N - 9B + 5N - 4N - 12B + 14N + --- 45.5 19.50 5 12
7 Mahaut Alexander 0 5.0 43 16B + 8N + 2B - 14N + 3B - 10N + 1N - 5B - 11N + --- 45.5 18.00 5 557
8 Tomme Kamiel 0 4.5 127 11N + 7B - 6N - 12B + 5N - 4B = 14B + 10N + 3B - --- 42.0 17.75 4 262
9 Marchand Jens 0 4.5 0 1N - 17B + 16N + 4B - 6N - 13B + 10B = 3N - 15B + --- 39.0 11.50 4 79
10 Maes Marlies 0 4.5 -43 2N - 4B - 17N + 16B + 13N + 7B - 9N = 8B - bye --- 37.5 10.25 3 285
11 Delboo Maxime 0 4.0 -36 8B - 15N + 5N + 13B + 4N + 1B - 3B - 2N - 7B - --- 49.5 17.00 4 219
12 Real Valentin 1150 4.0 713 17B + 2N - 1B - 8N - 15N - bye 13B + 6N - 16B + --- 38.5 7.75 3 493
13 Faybish Nathaniel 0 4.0 56 3B - 14N + 15B + 11N - 10B - 9N - 12N - bye 17B + --- 34.0 9.25 3 266
14 Terryn Andrei 0 4.0 -87 4N - 13B - bye 7B - 16N + 15B + 8N - 17N + 6B - --- 33.0 7.75 3 55
15 Staes Victor 0 4.0 56 6N - 11B - 13N - bye 12B + 14N - 17B + 16B + 9N - --- 30.0 7.75 3 755
16 Vanderhelstraete Gaëlle 0 2.0 -132 7N - bye 9B - 10N - 14B - 17B + ... 15N - 12N - --- 28.5 2.50 1 364
17 Callizaya-Terceros Yulian 0 1.0 -592 12N - 9N - 10B - 5B - bye 16N - 15N - 14B - 13N - --- 29.5 0.25 0 659

Haut de page

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.11 2008-03-01