BJK 2008 CJB 2008 -20 -18


998
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.11 2008-03-01
Org. : KBSB - FRBE ,Oostende ,2008
Arbitre(s) : IA Sylvin De Vet, IA Jos Pots, FA Luc Cornet, Eduard Vertenten, Manfred Grede, Laetitia Heuvelmans
Tempo : 90 min. + 30 sec./zet
Départage: Pts, Rés Mutuel, Cumulatif, SonneBorn, Nbre Victoires, Aléatoire
F.R.B.E.

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
Grille de résultats

Classement Final
    Nom                     Cote   No    No ID FIDE  Pts    Perf  Rés   Cum   S B   Vic   Lot 
  1 Bomans Arno            (1966N) 50482     206024   7.5/9  2178  ---  39.0 41.75     6   746 
  2 Roos Adrian            (2096N) 11118     263621   7.0/9  2163  ---  38.5 37.75     5   327 
  3 Allaert Dimitri        (2099N) 16951     209384   6.5/9  2077  ---  33.0 33.75     4   219 
  4 Van Praet Reinald      (1855N) 31593     207454   6.5/9  2086  ---  32.5 33.75     4   937 
  5 Maraite Grégory        (1950N) 99040     260479   6.5/9  1958  ---  30.5 29.25     6    12 
  6 Barbier Sigiswald      (1982N) 13021     262447   6.0/9  2051  ---  34.5 30.50     3   427 
  7 Van Cappellen Jonas    (1974N)  1988     263796   6.0/9  1934  ---  30.0 29.50     4   797 
  8 Krasucki Youri         (2034N) 88323     207551   6.0/9  1909  ---  28.5 26.50     5   262 
  9 Gijsen Stief           (2092N)  1031     207535   5.5/9  1987  ---  32.0 30.25     4   456 
 10 Mastalerz Xavier       (1947N) 80209     208310   5.5/9  1921  ---  30.5 24.75     5   834 
 11 Moga Christoph         (1860N) 96229     260487   5.5/9  1838  ---  29.5 21.00     5   126 
 12 Theuerkauff Olivier    (1870N) 71919     209520   5.5/9  1871  ---  28.5 24.50     5   285 
 13 Van Hecke Jeroen       (1703N) 46353     263842   5.5/9  1795  ---  27.0 26.50     4   935 
 14 Pincket Thomas         (1565N)  8001     207748   5.5/9  1668  ---  23.5 18.75     5   493 
 15 Herman Jean            (1958N) 73296     263036   5.0/9  1920  ---  32.0 26.75     4    58 
 16 Pierard Florian        (2040N) 89711     263532   5.0/9  1819  ---  26.5 24.50     2   519 
 17 Devriendt Sander       (1836N) 44148     262820   5.0/9  1856  ---  25.5 18.50     4   555 
 18 Rudolph Melvin         (1480N) 96016    4686888   5.0/9  1763  ---  24.0 21.00     3   748 
 19 Colilli Lorenzo        (1705N) 79774     262633   5.0/9  1680  ---  24.0 16.50     5   657 
 20 Wuyts Tom              (1659N) 35122     207969   5.0/9  1731  ---  22.5 20.00     3   926 
 21 Machiroux Bruno        (1625N) 60058     218685   5.0/9  1604  ---  19.0 19.00     3   830 
 22 Vandenbroucke Tim      (1817N) 29599     207934   5.0/9  1562  ---  19.0 18.00     4   226 
 23 Gijsbers Willem        (1752N) 46752     207268   4.5/9  1791  ---  26.0 18.75     3   474 
 24 Mylle Frederik         (1840N) 27014     219223   4.5/9  1567  ---  21.5 19.00     3   557 
 25 De Roo Samuel          (1450N) 10263     214698   4.5/9  1655  ---  21.0 19.50     3   536 
 26 Watelet Sylvain        (1702N) 69892     207950   4.5/9  1649  ---  21.0 16.50     4   664 
 27 Mahiels Bruno          (1716N) 59218     263338   4.0/9  1715  ---  25.5 17.50     3   323 
 28 Gaillet David          (1710N) 57703     200751   4.0/9  1701  ---  24.5 15.00     3   886 
 29 De Smet Tristan        (1614N) 49824     203912   4.0/9  1688  ---  24.0 14.00     4   637 
 30 Verboven Alex          (1847N) 51969     207136   4.0/9  1653  ---  22.0 14.50     3   266 
 31 D'Hayere Arnaud        (1569N) 75701     209880   4.0/9  1542  ---  20.0 16.25     2   364 
 32 Bernaert Michael       (   0 ) 36811          0   4.0/9  1473  ---  19.5 14.50     3   872 
 33 De Weird Evy           (1616N) 26018     207810   4.0/9  1503  ---  18.5 16.50     1   846 
 34 Tonneau Corentin       (1483N) 96776     221406   4.0/9  1599  ---  18.5 12.00     3   659 
 35 Peelman Philippe       (1555N) 42625     207888   4.0/9  1523  ---  18.0 10.75     3   873 
 36 Van Houtte Randy       (1416N) 10283     210536   4.0/9  1521  ---  17.0 16.00     1   321 
 37 Missine Simon          (   0 ) 11674          0   4.0/9  1342  ---  15.5 11.25     2   543 
 38 Vanden Bossche Nicolas (1436N) 11711     207926   4.0/9  1495  ---  15.5 11.00     3    79 
 39 Carlier Sven           (1243N) 41254     207799   3.5/9  1272  ---  17.0 10.00     3   371 
 40 Mensch Marijke         (1357N) 26620     211516   3.5/9  1366  ---  15.0 10.00     2   755 
 41 Crevits Ruben          (   0 ) 50098          0   3.5/9  1097  ---  12.5  5.50     2   110 
 42 Vandekerckhove Ava     (1538N) 45900     207918   3.5/9  1346  ---  12.5  5.25     2   818 
 43 Tarassiouk Andrei      (1916N) 29190     263745   3.0/8  1736  ---  23.0 14.50     3    55 
 44 Van Damme Tonnie       (1922N) 29076     209732   3.0/7  1693  ---  20.0 17.25     2   618 
 45 De Coster Joachim      (   0 ) 35831          0   3.0/9  1524  ---  18.0 10.50     3   268 
 46 Ingels Nick            (   0 ) 24147          0   3.0/9   764  ---  14.0  4.25     2   450 
 47 Hugaert Victor         (1461N)  5479     209929   3.0/9  1211  ---  13.0  5.75     2   177 
 48 Belet Artium           (1157N) 98922     212598   2.0/9   916  ---  11.0  3.25     1   318 
 49 Even Joana             (   0 ) 50000          0   1.0/9   404  ---   8.0  0.25     0   447 
Haut de page
Ronde 1 (31-03-2008)
  1 * Van Hecke Jeroen      (1703N)( 5.5) ½-½  * Allaert Dimitri       (2099N)( 6.5)
  2 * Roos Adrian           (2096N)( 7.0) 1-0  * Watelet Sylvain       (1702N)( 4.5)
  3 * Wuyts Tom             (1659N)( 5.0) 0-1  * Gijsen Stief          (2092N)( 5.5)
  4 * Pierard Florian       (2040N)( 5.0) ½-½  * Machiroux Bruno       (1625N)( 5.0)
  5 * De Weird Evy          (1616N)( 4.0) 0-1  * Krasucki Youri        (2034N)( 6.0)
  6 * Barbier Sigiswald     (1982N)( 6.0) 1-0  * De Smet Tristan       (1614N)( 4.0)
  7 * D'Hayere Arnaud       (1569N)( 4.0) 0-1  * Van Cappellen Jonas   (1974N)( 6.0)
  8 * Bomans Arno           (1966N)( 7.5) 1-0  * Pincket Thomas        (1565N)( 5.5)
  9 * Peelman Philippe      (1555N)( 4.0) 0-1  * Herman Jean           (1958N)( 5.0)
 10 * Maraite Grégory       (1950N)( 6.5) 1-0  * Vandekerckhove Ava    (1538N)( 3.5)
 11 * Tonneau Corentin      (1483N)( 4.0) 0-1  * Mastalerz Xavier      (1947N)( 5.5)
 12 * Van Damme Tonnie      (1922N)( 3.0) ½-½  * Rudolph Melvin        (1480N)( 5.0)
 13 * Hugaert Victor        (1461N)( 3.0) 0-1  * Tarassiouk Andrei     (1916N)( 3.0)
 14 * Theuerkauff Olivier   (1870N)( 5.5) 0-1  * De Roo Samuel         (1450N)( 4.5)
 15 * Vanden Bossche Nicolas(1436N)( 4.0) 0-1  * Moga Christoph        (1860N)( 5.5)
 16 * Van Praet Reinald     (1855N)( 6.5) 1-0  * Van Houtte Randy      (1416N)( 4.0)
 17 * Mensch Marijke        (1357N)( 3.5) 0-1  * Verboven Alex         (1847N)( 4.0)
 18 * Mylle Frederik        (1840N)( 4.5) 0-1  * Carlier Sven          (1243N)( 3.5)
 19 * Belet Artium          (1157N)( 2.0) 0-1  * Devriendt Sander      (1836N)( 5.0)
 20 * Vandenbroucke Tim     (1817N)( 5.0) 0-1    Bernaert Michael      (   0 )( 4.0)
 21   De Coster Joachim     (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  * Gijsbers Willem       (1752N)( 4.5)
 22 * Mahiels Bruno         (1716N)( 4.0) 1-0    Missine Simon         (   0 )( 4.0)
 23   Even Joana            (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1  * Gaillet David         (1710N)( 4.0)
 24 * Colilli Lorenzo       (1705N)( 5.0) 1-0    Crevits Ruben         (   0 )( 3.5)
 25   Ingels Nick           (   0 )( 3.0) Bye
(Haut de page)
Ronde 2 (01-04-2008)
  1 * Verboven Alex         (1847N)( 4.0) 0-1  * Roos Adrian           (2096N)( 7.0)
  2 * Gijsen Stief          (2092N)( 5.5) ½-½  * Van Praet Reinald     (1855N)( 6.5)
  3 * Krasucki Youri        (2034N)( 6.0) ½-½  * Devriendt Sander      (1836N)( 5.0)
  4 * Gaillet David         (1710N)( 4.0) 0-1  * Barbier Sigiswald     (1982N)( 6.0)
  5 * Van Cappellen Jonas   (1974N)( 6.0) ½-½  * Mahiels Bruno         (1716N)( 4.0)
  6 * De Roo Samuel         (1450N)( 4.5) 0-1  * Bomans Arno           (1966N)( 7.5)
  7 * Herman Jean           (1958N)( 5.0) 1-0  * Colilli Lorenzo       (1705N)( 5.0)
  8 * Carlier Sven          (1243N)( 3.5) 0-1  * Maraite Grégory       (1950N)( 6.5)
  9 * Mastalerz Xavier      (1947N)( 5.5) 1-0    Bernaert Michael      (   0 )( 4.0)
 10 * Tarassiouk Andrei     (1916N)( 3.0) 1-0    De Coster Joachim     (   0 )( 3.0)
 11 * Moga Christoph        (1860N)( 5.5) 1-0    Ingels Nick           (   0 )( 3.0)
 12 * Allaert Dimitri       (2099N)( 6.5) 1-0  * Van Damme Tonnie      (1922N)( 3.0)
 13 * Rudolph Melvin        (1480N)( 5.0) ½-½  * Pierard Florian       (2040N)( 5.0)
 14 * Machiroux Bruno       (1625N)( 5.0) 0-1  * Van Hecke Jeroen      (1703N)( 5.5)
 15 * Peelman Philippe      (1555N)( 4.0) 0-1  * Theuerkauff Olivier   (1870N)( 5.5)
 16 * Vandekerckhove Ava    (1538N)( 3.5) 0-1  * Mylle Frederik        (1840N)( 4.5)
 17 * Tonneau Corentin      (1483N)( 4.0) 1-0  * Vandenbroucke Tim     (1817N)( 5.0)
 18 * Gijsbers Willem       (1752N)( 4.5) 1-0  * Hugaert Victor        (1461N)( 3.0)
 19 * Watelet Sylvain       (1702N)( 4.5) 1-0  * Vanden Bossche Nicolas(1436N)( 4.0)
 20 * Van Houtte Randy      (1416N)( 4.0) ½-½  * Wuyts Tom             (1659N)( 5.0)
 21   Missine Simon         (   0 )( 4.0) ½-½  * De Weird Evy          (1616N)( 4.0)
 22 * De Smet Tristan       (1614N)( 4.0) 1-0  * Mensch Marijke        (1357N)( 3.5)
 23   Crevits Ruben         (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  * D'Hayere Arnaud       (1569N)( 4.0)
 24 * Pincket Thomas        (1565N)( 5.5) 1-0  * Belet Artium          (1157N)( 2.0)
 25   Even Joana            (   0 )( 1.0) Bye
(Haut de page)
Ronde 3 (01-04-2008)
  1 * Roos Adrian           (2096N)( 7.0) 1-0  * Mastalerz Xavier      (1947N)( 5.5)
  2 * Barbier Sigiswald     (1982N)( 6.0) 1-0  * Tarassiouk Andrei     (1916N)( 3.0)
  3 * Bomans Arno           (1966N)( 7.5) 1-0  * Moga Christoph        (1860N)( 5.5)
  4 * Maraite Grégory       (1950N)( 6.5) 0-1  * Herman Jean           (1958N)( 5.0)
  5 * Van Praet Reinald     (1855N)( 6.5) ½-½  * Allaert Dimitri       (2099N)( 6.5)
  6 * Devriendt Sander      (1836N)( 5.0) 0-1  * Gijsen Stief          (2092N)( 5.5)
  7 * Mahiels Bruno         (1716N)( 4.0) ½-½  * Krasucki Youri        (2034N)( 6.0)
  8 * Van Hecke Jeroen      (1703N)( 5.5) 0-1  * Van Cappellen Jonas   (1974N)( 6.0)
  9 * Pierard Florian       (2040N)( 5.0) 1-0  * Pincket Thomas        (1565N)( 5.5)
 10 * Theuerkauff Olivier   (1870N)( 5.5) 1-0  * Tonneau Corentin      (1483N)( 4.0)
 11 * D'Hayere Arnaud       (1569N)( 4.0) 0-1  * Verboven Alex         (1847N)( 4.0)
 12 * Mylle Frederik        (1840N)( 4.5) ½-½  * Rudolph Melvin        (1480N)( 5.0)
 13 * De Roo Samuel         (1450N)( 4.5) 0-1  * Gijsbers Willem       (1752N)( 4.5)
 14   Bernaert Michael      (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  * Gaillet David         (1710N)( 4.0)
 15 * Colilli Lorenzo       (1705N)( 5.0) 1-0    Even Joana            (   0 )( 1.0)
 16   De Coster Joachim     (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  * Watelet Sylvain       (1702N)( 4.5)
 17   Ingels Nick           (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  * De Smet Tristan       (1614N)( 4.0)
 18 * Van Damme Tonnie      (1922N)( 3.0) 1-0  * Carlier Sven          (1243N)( 3.5)
 19 * Wuyts Tom             (1659N)( 5.0) 1-0    Missine Simon         (   0 )( 4.0)
 20 * De Weird Evy          (1616N)( 4.0) ½-½  * Machiroux Bruno       (1625N)( 5.0)
 21 * Vandenbroucke Tim     (1817N)( 5.0) ½-½  * Van Houtte Randy      (1416N)( 4.0)
 22 * Vanden Bossche Nicolas(1436N)( 4.0) 0-1  * Peelman Philippe      (1555N)( 4.0)
 23 * Mensch Marijke        (1357N)( 3.5) 1-0  * Vandekerckhove Ava    (1538N)( 3.5)
 24 * Hugaert Victor        (1461N)( 3.0) 1-0    Crevits Ruben         (   0 )( 3.5)
 25 * Belet Artium          (1157N)( 2.0) Bye
(Haut de page)
Ronde 4 (02-04-2008)
  1 * Bomans Arno           (1966N)( 7.5) ½-½  * Roos Adrian           (2096N)( 7.0)
  2 * Herman Jean           (1958N)( 5.0) ½-½  * Barbier Sigiswald     (1982N)( 6.0)
  3 * Gijsen Stief          (2092N)( 5.5) ½-½  * Van Cappellen Jonas   (1974N)( 6.0)
  4 * Allaert Dimitri       (2099N)( 6.5) 1-0  * Verboven Alex         (1847N)( 4.0)
  5 * Gijsbers Willem       (1752N)( 4.5) ½-½  * Pierard Florian       (2040N)( 5.0)
  6 * Krasucki Youri        (2034N)( 6.0) 0-1  * Van Praet Reinald     (1855N)( 6.5)
  7 * Gaillet David         (1710N)( 4.0) 1-0  * Maraite Grégory       (1950N)( 6.5)
  8 * Mastalerz Xavier      (1947N)( 5.5) 1-0  * Mahiels Bruno         (1716N)( 4.0)
  9 * Tarassiouk Andrei     (1916N)( 3.0) 1-0  * Colilli Lorenzo       (1705N)( 5.0)
 10 * De Smet Tristan       (1614N)( 4.0) 0-1  * Theuerkauff Olivier   (1870N)( 5.5)
 11 * Moga Christoph        (1860N)( 5.5) 1-0    De Coster Joachim     (   0 )( 3.0)
 12 * Devriendt Sander      (1836N)( 5.0) 0-1  * Van Damme Tonnie      (1922N)( 3.0)
 13 * Wuyts Tom             (1659N)( 5.0) ½-½  * Mylle Frederik        (1840N)( 4.5)
 14 * Rudolph Melvin        (1480N)( 5.0) ½-½  * Van Hecke Jeroen      (1703N)( 5.5)
 15 * Watelet Sylvain       (1702N)( 4.5) 0-1  * De Roo Samuel         (1450N)( 4.5)
 16 * Machiroux Bruno       (1625N)( 5.0) ½-½  * Mensch Marijke        (1357N)( 3.5)
 17 * Van Houtte Randy      (1416N)( 4.0) 0-1  * De Weird Evy          (1616N)( 4.0)
 18 * Carlier Sven          (1243N)( 3.5) ½-½  * D'Hayere Arnaud       (1569N)( 4.0)
 19 * Pincket Thomas        (1565N)( 5.5) 1-0    Ingels Nick           (   0 )( 3.0)
 20 * Belet Artium          (1157N)( 2.0) 0-1  * Peelman Philippe      (1555N)( 4.0)
 21   Even Joana            (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1  * Tonneau Corentin      (1483N)( 4.0)
 22   Bernaert Michael      (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  * Hugaert Victor        (1461N)( 3.0)
 23   Missine Simon         (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  * Vandenbroucke Tim     (1817N)( 5.0)
 24 * Vandekerckhove Ava    (1538N)( 3.5) 0-1  * Vanden Bossche Nicolas(1436N)( 4.0)
 25   Crevits Ruben         (   0 )( 3.5) Bye
(Haut de page)
Ronde 5 (03-04-2008)
  1 * Roos Adrian           (2096N)( 7.0) 1-0  * Herman Jean           (1958N)( 5.0)
  2 * Barbier Sigiswald     (1982N)( 6.0) ½-½  * Bomans Arno           (1966N)( 7.5)
  3 * Tarassiouk Andrei     (1916N)( 3.0) 0-1  * Allaert Dimitri       (2099N)( 6.5)
  4 * Theuerkauff Olivier   (1870N)( 5.5) 0-1  * Gijsen Stief          (2092N)( 5.5)
  5 * Van Cappellen Jonas   (1974N)( 6.0) ½-½  * Moga Christoph        (1860N)( 5.5)
  6 * Van Praet Reinald     (1855N)( 6.5) ½-½  * Mastalerz Xavier      (1947N)( 5.5)
  7 * Pierard Florian       (2040N)( 5.0) 1-0  * Gaillet David         (1710N)( 4.0)
  8 * Van Damme Tonnie      (1922N)( 3.0) ½-½  * Gijsbers Willem       (1752N)( 4.5)
  9 * Peelman Philippe      (1555N)( 4.0) 0-1  * Krasucki Youri        (2034N)( 6.0)
 10 * Maraite Grégory       (1950N)( 6.5) 1-0  * De Weird Evy          (1616N)( 4.0)
 11 * Verboven Alex         (1847N)( 4.0) 0-1  * De Smet Tristan       (1614N)( 4.0)
 12 * Mylle Frederik        (1840N)( 4.5) 1-0  * Pincket Thomas        (1565N)( 5.5)
 13 * Tonneau Corentin      (1483N)( 4.0) 0-1  * Mahiels Bruno         (1716N)( 4.0)
 14 * Colilli Lorenzo       (1705N)( 5.0) 1-0  * Rudolph Melvin        (1480N)( 5.0)
 15 * Van Hecke Jeroen      (1703N)( 5.5) 1-0    Bernaert Michael      (   0 )( 4.0)
 16 * De Roo Samuel         (1450N)( 4.5) ½-½  * Wuyts Tom             (1659N)( 5.0)
 17   De Coster Joachim     (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  * Devriendt Sander      (1836N)( 5.0)
 18 * Vandenbroucke Tim     (1817N)( 5.0) 1-0  * Carlier Sven          (1243N)( 3.5)
 19 * D'Hayere Arnaud       (1569N)( 4.0) 1-0  * Machiroux Bruno       (1625N)( 5.0)
 20 * Mensch Marijke        (1357N)( 3.5) 0-1  * Watelet Sylvain       (1702N)( 4.5)
 21 * Hugaert Victor        (1461N)( 3.0) 1-0  * Belet Artium          (1157N)( 2.0)
 22 * Vanden Bossche Nicolas(1436N)( 4.0) 1-0    Even Joana            (   0 )( 1.0)
 23   Crevits Ruben         (   0 )( 3.5) ½-½  * Van Houtte Randy      (1416N)( 4.0)
 24   Ingels Nick           (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1    Missine Simon         (   0 )( 4.0)
 25 * Vandekerckhove Ava    (1538N)( 3.5) Bye
(Haut de page)
Ronde 6 (03-04-2008)
  1 * Allaert Dimitri       (2099N)( 6.5) ½-½  * Roos Adrian           (2096N)( 7.0)
  2 * Gijsen Stief          (2092N)( 5.5) ½-½  * Barbier Sigiswald     (1982N)( 6.0)
  3 * Van Cappellen Jonas   (1974N)( 6.0) 0-1  * Bomans Arno           (1966N)( 7.5)
  4 * Mastalerz Xavier      (1947N)( 5.5) 1-0  * Pierard Florian       (2040N)( 5.0)
  5 * Herman Jean           (1958N)( 5.0) ½-½  * Van Praet Reinald     (1855N)( 6.5)
  6 * Moga Christoph        (1860N)( 5.5) 0-1  * Maraite Grégory       (1950N)( 6.5)
  7 * Krasucki Youri        (2034N)( 6.0) 1-0  * Colilli Lorenzo       (1705N)( 5.0)
  8 * Mahiels Bruno         (1716N)( 4.0) 1-0  * Van Damme Tonnie      (1922N)( 3.0)
  9 * Gijsbers Willem       (1752N)( 4.5) 1-0  * Tarassiouk Andrei     (1916N)( 3.0)
 10 * Gaillet David         (1710N)( 4.0) 0-1  * Theuerkauff Olivier   (1870N)( 5.5)
 11 * De Smet Tristan       (1614N)( 4.0) 1-0  * Mylle Frederik        (1840N)( 4.5)
 12 * Vandenbroucke Tim     (1817N)( 5.0) 0-1  * Van Hecke Jeroen      (1703N)( 5.5)
 13 * Devriendt Sander      (1836N)( 5.0) 1-0  * De Roo Samuel         (1450N)( 4.5)
 14 * Wuyts Tom             (1659N)( 5.0) ½-½  * D'Hayere Arnaud       (1569N)( 4.0)
 15 * Verboven Alex         (1847N)( 4.0) ½-½  * Tonneau Corentin      (1483N)( 4.0)
 16 * Watelet Sylvain       (1702N)( 4.5) 1-0  * Hugaert Victor        (1461N)( 3.0)
 17 * De Weird Evy          (1616N)( 4.0) ½-½  * Vanden Bossche Nicolas(1436N)( 4.0)
 18 * Pincket Thomas        (1565N)( 5.5) 1-0    De Coster Joachim     (   0 )( 3.0)
 19 * Rudolph Melvin        (1480N)( 5.0) 1-0  * Peelman Philippe      (1555N)( 4.0)
 20 * Machiroux Bruno       (1625N)( 5.0) ½-½    Bernaert Michael      (   0 )( 4.0)
 21 * Van Houtte Randy      (1416N)( 4.0) 1-0  * Mensch Marijke        (1357N)( 3.5)
 22 * Carlier Sven          (1243N)( 3.5) 1-0    Crevits Ruben         (   0 )( 3.5)
 23   Even Joana            (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1  * Vandekerckhove Ava    (1538N)( 3.5)
 24 * Belet Artium          (1157N)( 2.0) 1-0    Ingels Nick           (   0 )( 3.0)
 25   Missine Simon         (   0 )( 4.0) Bye
(Haut de page)
Ronde 7 (04-04-2008)
  1 * Roos Adrian           (2096N)( 7.0) 1-0  * Gijsen Stief          (2092N)( 5.5)
  2 * Bomans Arno           (1966N)( 7.5) 1-0  * Mastalerz Xavier      (1947N)( 5.5)
  3 * Barbier Sigiswald     (1982N)( 6.0) ½-½  * Allaert Dimitri       (2099N)( 6.5)
  4 * Theuerkauff Olivier   (1870N)( 5.5) 1-0  * Krasucki Youri        (2034N)( 6.0)
  5 * Van Hecke Jeroen      (1703N)( 5.5) 0-1  * Herman Jean           (1958N)( 5.0)
  6 * Maraite Grégory       (1950N)( 6.5) ½-½  * Gijsbers Willem       (1752N)( 4.5)
  7 * Van Praet Reinald     (1855N)( 6.5) 1-0  * Mahiels Bruno         (1716N)( 4.0)
  8 * Moga Christoph        (1860N)( 5.5) 1-0  * De Smet Tristan       (1614N)( 4.0)
  9 * Pierard Florian       (2040N)( 5.0) ½-½  * Van Cappellen Jonas   (1974N)( 6.0)
 10 * Tarassiouk Andrei     (1916N)( 3.0) 0-1  * Devriendt Sander      (1836N)( 5.0)
 11 * Van Damme Tonnie      (1922N)( 3.0) 0-1  * Wuyts Tom             (1659N)( 5.0)
 12 * Mylle Frederik        (1840N)( 4.5) 0-1  * Watelet Sylvain       (1702N)( 4.5)
 13 * D'Hayere Arnaud       (1569N)( 4.0) ½-½  * Gaillet David         (1710N)( 4.0)
 14 * Colilli Lorenzo       (1705N)( 5.0) 0-1  * Pincket Thomas        (1565N)( 5.5)
 15 * Tonneau Corentin      (1483N)( 4.0) 0-1  * Rudolph Melvin        (1480N)( 5.0)
 16   Missine Simon         (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  * Verboven Alex         (1847N)( 4.0)
 17 * Vanden Bossche Nicolas(1436N)( 4.0) ½-½  * Vandenbroucke Tim     (1817N)( 5.0)
 18   Bernaert Michael      (   0 )( 4.0) ½-½  * De Weird Evy          (1616N)( 4.0)
 19 * De Roo Samuel         (1450N)( 4.5) ½-½  * Van Houtte Randy      (1416N)( 4.0)
 20 * Peelman Philippe      (1555N)( 4.0) 1-0  * Carlier Sven          (1243N)( 3.5)
 21   De Coster Joachim     (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  * Machiroux Bruno       (1625N)( 5.0)
 22 * Vandekerckhove Ava    (1538N)( 3.5) 1-0  * Belet Artium          (1157N)( 2.0)
 23   Ingels Nick           (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  * Hugaert Victor        (1461N)( 3.0)
 24   Crevits Ruben         (   0 )( 3.5) 1-0    Even Joana            (   0 )( 1.0)
 25 * Mensch Marijke        (1357N)( 3.5) Bye
(Haut de page)
Ronde 8 (05-04-2008)
  1 * Barbier Sigiswald     (1982N)( 6.0) ½-½  * Roos Adrian           (2096N)( 7.0)
  2 * Herman Jean           (1958N)( 5.0) 0-1  * Bomans Arno           (1966N)( 7.5)
  3 * Allaert Dimitri       (2099N)( 6.5) 1-0  * Theuerkauff Olivier   (1870N)( 5.5)
  4 * Devriendt Sander      (1836N)( 5.0) 0-1  * Van Praet Reinald     (1855N)( 6.5)
  5 * Gijsen Stief          (2092N)( 5.5) 1-0  * Moga Christoph        (1860N)( 5.5)
  6 * Mastalerz Xavier      (1947N)( 5.5) 0-1  * Maraite Grégory       (1950N)( 6.5)
  7 * Gijsbers Willem       (1752N)( 4.5) 0-1  * Krasucki Youri        (2034N)( 6.0)
  8 * Watelet Sylvain       (1702N)( 4.5) ½-½  * Pierard Florian       (2040N)( 5.0)
  9 * Van Cappellen Jonas   (1974N)( 6.0) 1-0  * Wuyts Tom             (1659N)( 5.0)
 10 * Mahiels Bruno         (1716N)( 4.0) 0-1  * Rudolph Melvin        (1480N)( 5.0)
 11 * De Smet Tristan       (1614N)( 4.0) 0-1  * Van Hecke Jeroen      (1703N)( 5.5)
 12 * Pincket Thomas        (1565N)( 5.5) 1-0  * D'Hayere Arnaud       (1569N)( 4.0)
 13 * Gaillet David         (1710N)( 4.0) ½-½  * Verboven Alex         (1847N)( 4.0)
 14 * Peelman Philippe      (1555N)( 4.0) 1-0ff* Tarassiouk Andrei     (1916N)( 3.0)
 15 * Van Houtte Randy      (1416N)( 4.0) ½-½  * Mylle Frederik        (1840N)( 4.5)
 16 * Vandekerckhove Ava    (1538N)( 3.5) 0-1  * Vandenbroucke Tim     (1817N)( 5.0)
 17   Bernaert Michael      (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  * Colilli Lorenzo       (1705N)( 5.0)
 18 * Machiroux Bruno       (1625N)( 5.0) 1-0  * Vanden Bossche Nicolas(1436N)( 4.0)
 19 * De Weird Evy          (1616N)( 4.0) ½-½  * De Roo Samuel         (1450N)( 4.5)
 20 * Mensch Marijke        (1357N)( 3.5) 1-0    Crevits Ruben         (   0 )( 3.5)
 21 * Carlier Sven          (1243N)( 3.5) 0-1    Missine Simon         (   0 )( 4.0)
 22 * Hugaert Victor        (1461N)( 3.0) 0-1  * Tonneau Corentin      (1483N)( 4.0)
 23 * Belet Artium          (1157N)( 2.0) 0-1    De Coster Joachim     (   0 )( 3.0)
 24   Even Joana            (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1    Ingels Nick           (   0 )( 3.0)
   *  Van Damme Tonnie      (1922N)( 3.0) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 9 (06-04-2008)
  1 * Bomans Arno           (1966N)( 7.5) ½-½  * Allaert Dimitri       (2099N)( 6.5)
  2 * Roos Adrian           (2096N)( 7.0) ½-½  * Van Praet Reinald     (1855N)( 6.5)
  3 * Maraite Grégory       (1950N)( 6.5) 1-0  * Gijsen Stief          (2092N)( 5.5)
  4 * Theuerkauff Olivier   (1870N)( 5.5) ½-½  * Barbier Sigiswald     (1982N)( 6.0)
  5 * Krasucki Youri        (2034N)( 6.0) 1-0  * Herman Jean           (1958N)( 5.0)
  6 * Rudolph Melvin        (1480N)( 5.0) 0-1  * Van Cappellen Jonas   (1974N)( 6.0)
  7 * Van Hecke Jeroen      (1703N)( 5.5) ½-½  * Pincket Thomas        (1565N)( 5.5)
  8 * Pierard Florian       (2040N)( 5.0) ½-½  * Devriendt Sander      (1836N)( 5.0)
  9 * Gijsbers Willem       (1752N)( 4.5) 0-1  * Mastalerz Xavier      (1947N)( 5.5)
 10 * Moga Christoph        (1860N)( 5.5) 1-0  * Watelet Sylvain       (1702N)( 4.5)
 11 * Verboven Alex         (1847N)( 4.0) 0-1  * Machiroux Bruno       (1625N)( 5.0)
 12 * Vandenbroucke Tim     (1817N)( 5.0) 1-0  * De Smet Tristan       (1614N)( 4.0)
 13 * Colilli Lorenzo       (1705N)( 5.0) 1-0  * Mahiels Bruno         (1716N)( 4.0)
 14 * Wuyts Tom             (1659N)( 5.0) 1-0  * Gaillet David         (1710N)( 4.0)
 15 * Mylle Frederik        (1840N)( 4.5) 1-0  * Peelman Philippe      (1555N)( 4.0)
 16 * Tonneau Corentin      (1483N)( 4.0) ½-½  * De Weird Evy          (1616N)( 4.0)
 17 * D'Hayere Arnaud       (1569N)( 4.0) ½-½  * Van Houtte Randy      (1416N)( 4.0)
 18 * De Roo Samuel         (1450N)( 4.5) 1-0  * Mensch Marijke        (1357N)( 3.5)
 19   Missine Simon         (   0 )( 4.0) ½-½  * Vandekerckhove Ava    (1538N)( 3.5)
 20 * Vanden Bossche Nicolas(1436N)( 4.0) 1-0    De Coster Joachim     (   0 )( 3.0)
 21   Ingels Nick           (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1    Bernaert Michael      (   0 )( 4.0)
 22   Crevits Ruben         (   0 )( 3.5) 1-0  * Belet Artium          (1157N)( 2.0)
 23 * Carlier Sven          (1243N)( 3.5) 1-0    Even Joana            (   0 )( 1.0)
 24 * Hugaert Victor        (1461N)( 3.0) Bye
   *  Tarassiouk Andrei     (1916N)( 3.0) Absent    
   *  Van Damme Tonnie      (1922N)( 3.0) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Grille de résultats
  Nom Cote Pts Perf R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Rés Cum S B Vic Lot
1 Bomans Arno 1966 7.5 2178 14B + 25N + 11B + 2B = 6N = 7N + 10B + 15N + 3B = --- 39.0 41.75 6 746
2 Roos Adrian 2096 7.0 2163 26B + 30N + 10B + 1N = 15B + 3N = 9B + 6N = 4B = --- 38.5 37.75 5 327
3 Allaert Dimitri 2099 6.5 2077 13N = 44B + 4N = 30B + 43N + 2B = 6N = 12B + 1N = --- 33.0 33.75 4 219
4 Van Praet Reinald 1855 6.5 2086 36B + 9N = 3B = 8N + 10B = 15N = 27B + 17N + 2N = --- 32.5 33.75 4 937
5 Maraite Grégory 1950 6.5 1958 42B + 39N + 15B - 28N - 33B + 11N + 23B = 10N + 9B + --- 30.5 29.25 6 12
6 Barbier Sigiswald 1982 6.0 2051 29B + 28N + 43B + 15N = 1B = 9N = 3B = 2B = 12N = --- 34.5 30.50 3 427
7 Van Cappellen Jonas 1974 6.0 1934 31N + 27B = 13N + 9N = 11B = 1B - 16N = 20B + 18N + --- 30.0 29.50 4 797
8 Krasucki Youri 2034 6.0 1909 33N + 17B = 27N = 4B - 35N + 19B + 12N - 23N + 15B + --- 28.5 26.50 5 262
9 Gijsen Stief 2092 5.5 1987 20N + 4B = 17N + 7B = 12N + 6B = 2N - 11B + 5N - --- 32.0 30.25 4 456
10 Mastalerz Xavier 1947 5.5 1921 34N + 32B + 2N - 27B + 4N = 16B + 1N - 5B - 23N + --- 30.5 24.75 5 834
11 Moga Christoph 1860 5.5 1838 38N + 46B + 1N - 45B + 7N = 5B - 29B + 9N - 26B + --- 29.5 21.00 5 126
12 Theuerkauff Olivier 1870 5.5 1871 25B - 35N + 34B + 29N + 9B - 28N + 8B + 3N - 6B = --- 28.5 24.50 5 285
13 Van Hecke Jeroen 1703 5.5 1795 3B = 21N + 7B - 18N = 32B + 22N + 15B - 29N + 14B = --- 27.0 26.50 4 935
14 Pincket Thomas 1565 5.5 1668 1N - 48B + 16N - 46B + 24N - 45B + 19N + 31B + 13N = --- 23.5 18.75 5 493
15 Herman Jean 1958 5.0 1920 35N + 19B + 5N + 6B = 2N - 4B = 13N + 1B - 8N - --- 32.0 26.75 4 58
16 Pierard Florian 2040 5.0 1819 21B = 18N = 14B + 23N = 28B + 10N - 7B = 26N = 17B = --- 26.5 24.50 2 519
17 Devriendt Sander 1836 5.0 1856 48N + 8N = 9B - 44B - 45N + 25B + 43N + 4B - 16N = --- 25.5 18.50 4 555
18 Rudolph Melvin 1480 5.0 1763 44N = 16B = 24N = 13B = 19N - 35B + 34N + 27N + 7B - --- 24.0 21.00 3 748
19 Colilli Lorenzo 1705 5.0 1680 41B + 15N - 49B + 43N - 18B + 8N - 14B - 32N + 27B + --- 24.0 16.50 5 657
20 Wuyts Tom 1659 5.0 1731 9B - 36N = 37B + 24B = 25N = 31B = 44N + 7N - 28B + --- 22.5 20.00 3 926
21 Machiroux Bruno 1625 5.0 1604 16N = 13B - 33N = 40B = 31N - 32B = 45N + 38B + 30N + --- 19.0 19.00 3 830
22 Vandenbroucke Tim 1817 5.0 1562 32B - 34N - 36B = 37N + 39B + 13B - 38N = 42N + 29B + --- 19.0 18.00 4 226
23 Gijsbers Willem 1752 4.5 1791 45N - 47B + 25N + 16B = 44N = 43B + 5N = 8B - 10B - --- 26.0 18.75 3 474
24 Mylle Frederik 1840 4.5 1567 39B - 42N + 18B = 20N = 14B + 29N - 26B - 36N = 35B + --- 21.5 19.00 3 557
25 De Roo Samuel 1450 4.5 1655 12N + 1B - 23B - 26N + 20B = 17N - 36B = 33N = 40B + --- 21.0 19.50 3 536
26 Watelet Sylvain 1702 4.5 1649 2N - 38B + 45N - 25B - 40N + 47B + 24N + 16B = 11N - --- 21.0 16.50 4 664
27 Mahiels Bruno 1716 4.0 1715 37B + 7N = 8B = 10N - 34N + 44B + 4N - 18B - 19N - --- 25.5 17.50 3 323
28 Gaillet David 1710 4.0 1701 49N + 6B - 32N + 5B + 16N - 12B - 31N = 30B = 20N - --- 24.5 15.00 3 886
29 De Smet Tristan 1614 4.0 1688 6N - 40B + 46N + 12B - 30N + 24B + 11N - 13B - 22N - --- 24.0 14.00 4 637
30 Verboven Alex 1847 4.0 1653 40N + 2B - 31N + 3N - 29B - 34B = 37N + 28N = 21B - --- 22.0 14.50 3 266
31 D'Hayere Arnaud 1569 4.0 1542 7B - 41N + 30B - 39N = 21B + 20N = 28B = 14N - 36B = --- 20.0 16.25 2 364
32 Bernaert Michael 0 4.0 1473 22N + 10N - 28B - 47B + 13N - 21N = 33B = 19B - 46N + --- 19.5 14.50 3 872
33 De Weird Evy 1616 4.0 1503 8B - 37N = 21B = 36N + 5N - 38B = 32N = 25B = 34N = --- 18.5 16.50 1 846
34 Tonneau Corentin 1483 4.0 1599 10B - 22B + 12N - 49N + 27B - 30N = 18B - 47N + 33B = --- 18.5 12.00 3 659
35 Peelman Philippe 1555 4.0 1523 15B - 12B - 38N + 48N + 8B - 18N - 39B + 43B F 24N - --- 18.0 10.75 3 873
36 Van Houtte Randy 1416 4.0 1521 4N - 20B = 22N = 33B - 41N = 40B + 25N = 24B = 31N = --- 17.0 16.00 1 321
37 Missine Simon 0 4.0 1342 27N - 33B = 20N - 22B - 46N + bye 30B - 39N + 42B = --- 15.5 11.25 2 543
38 Vanden Bossche Nicolas 1436 4.0 1495 11B - 26N - 35B - 42N + 49B + 33N = 22B = 21N - 45B + --- 15.5 11.00 3 79
39 Carlier Sven 1243 3.5 1272 24N + 5B - 44N - 31B = 22N - 41B + 35N - 37B - 49B + --- 17.0 10.00 3 371
40 Mensch Marijke 1357 3.5 1366 30B - 29N - 42B + 21N = 26B - 36N - bye 41B + 25N - --- 15.0 10.00 2 755
41 Crevits Ruben 0 3.5 1097 19N - 31B - 47N - bye 36B = 39N - 49B + 40N - 48B + --- 12.5 5.50 2 110
42 Vandekerckhove Ava 1538 3.5 1346 5N - 24B - 40N - 38B - bye 49N + 48B + 22B - 37N = --- 12.5 5.25 2 818
43 Tarassiouk Andrei 1916 3.0 1736 47N + 45B + 6N - 19B + 3B - 23N - 17B - 35N f ... --- 23.0 14.50 3 55
44 Van Damme Tonnie 1922 3.0 1693 18B = 3N - 39B + 17N + 23B = 27N - 20B - ... ... --- 20.0 17.25 2 618
45 De Coster Joachim 0 3.0 1524 23B + 43N - 26B + 11N - 17B - 14N - 21B - 48N + 38N - --- 18.0 10.50 3 268
46 Ingels Nick 0 3.0 764 bye 11N - 29B - 14N - 37B - 48N - 47B + 49N + 32B - --- 14.0 4.25 2 450
47 Hugaert Victor 1461 3.0 1211 43B - 23N - 41B + 32N - 48B + 26N - 46N - 34B - bye --- 13.0 5.75 2 177
48 Belet Artium 1157 2.0 916 17B - 14N - bye 35B - 47N - 46B + 42N - 45B - 41N - --- 11.0 3.25 1 318
49 Even Joana 0 1.0 404 28B - bye 19N - 34B - 38N - 42B - 41N - 46B - 39N - --- 8.0 0.25 0 447

Haut de page

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.11 2008-03-01