BJK 2008 CJB 2008 -16


998
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.11 2008-03-01
Org. : KBSB - FRBE ,Oostende ,2008
Arbitre(s) : IA Sylvin De Vet, IA Jos Pots, FA Luc Cornet, Eduard Vertenten, Manfred Grede, Laetitia Heuvelmans
Tempo : 90 min. + 30 sec./zet
Départage: Pts, Rés Mutuel, Cumulatif, SonneBorn, Nbre Victoires, Aléatoire
F.R.B.E.

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
Grille de résultats

Classement Final
    Nom                     Cote   No    No ID FIDE  Pts    Perf  Rés   Cum   S B   Vic   Lot 
  1 De Schampheleire Glen  (1971N) 10270     208701   8.0/9  2235  1.0  42.0 45.75     7   318 
  2 Larmuseau Michiel      (2025N) 25178     263214   8.0/9  2180  ---  39.0 44.50     8   177 
  3 Schaeken Yordi         (1927N) 47635     263664   6.5/9  1974  ---  34.0 35.25     5   327 
  4 De Herdt Yasseen       (1894N) 29726     209406   6.0/9  1874  ---  31.0 31.25     4   797 
  5 Goossens Hanne         (1941N) 50075     200468   6.0/9  1846  ---  30.0 28.75     4   536 
  6 Deschepper Jeroen      (2050N) 43168     200662   6.0/9  1911  ---  29.0 27.50     6   834 
  7 Degrande Marigje       (1913N)  1406     262757   5.5/9  1843  ---  33.0 24.75     5   748 
  8 Reyniers Pieter        (2000N) 50628     210021   5.5/9  1902  ---  30.5 28.75     5   618 
  9 Ghyselen Wouter        (1801N)  4936     210250   5.5/9  1779  ---  29.5 24.25     4   321 
 10 De Vogelaere Robin     (1620N) 40461     207489   5.5/9  1724  ---  28.0 23.50     5   830 
 11 Van De Moortel Soraya  (1766N) 30899     221724   5.5/9  1607  ---  26.0 24.25     4   873 
 12 Vandaele Morris        (1660N) 32263     207381   5.5/9  1672  ---  26.0 22.25     5   268 
 13 Camps Jeroen           (1550N) 50199     210196   5.5/9  1558  ---  23.0 19.50     5   519 
 14 Barbier Wiebke         (1485N) 43516     207977   5.5/9  1694  ---  22.5 21.50     5   926 
 15 Schuurbiers Wouter     (1861N) 11550     220752   5.0/9  1751  ---  29.5 20.50     4   543 
 16 Poscic Mark            (1562N) 60282    4001869   5.0/9  1767  ---  28.5 20.50     3   262 
 17 Van Melkebeke Willem   (1707N) 25062     210129   5.0/9  1673  ---  26.5 22.50     4   427 
 18 Emonts Aljoscha        (1468N) 96903     209899   5.0/9  1719  ---  26.0 23.50     3   746 
 19 Lamberty Serge         (1667N) 97560     263184   5.0/9  1552  ---  25.5 20.50     3   748 
 20 Van Den Berghe Wannes  (1526N) 37567     210099   5.0/9  1575  ---  23.0 20.00     4   219 
 21 De Ridder Dieter       (1778N) 50491     262692   5.0/9  1566  ---  22.5 24.50     3   637 
 22 Maddens Martijn        (1735N)  6653     206962   4.5/9  1770  ---  29.5 22.25     4   664 
 23 Vandevenne Sander      (1691N) 31143     223000   4.5/9  1740  ---  29.0 22.25     3   937 
 24 Roos David             (1826N) 11789     210064   4.5/9  1659  ---  28.0 21.00     3   456 
 25 Gonzalez Pierre Emmanu (1576N) 85138     262960   4.5/9  1639  ---  26.0 16.25     4   886 
 26 Zegers Jeroen          (1417N) 35742     210153   4.5/9  1385  ---  20.0 13.75     3   266 
 27 Kennis Maarten         (1200N) 55671     217646   4.5/9  1418  ---  19.5 17.50     3    58 
 28 Van Herck Rob          (1516N) 57690     210102   4.5/9  1404  ---  19.0 17.25     4   371 
 29 Deschepper Annelore    (1644N) 21598     200654   4.5/9  1404  ---  19.0 16.75     1   818 
 30 Wetzels Jean-Pierre    (1134N) 99520     224090   4.5/9  1462  ---  18.5 17.50     3    79 
 31 Gijsen Michelle        (1632N)  1121     204064   4.0/9  1561  ---  24.0 17.50     3   450 
 32 Holemans Dries         (1425N) 51039     209910   4.0/9  1385  ---  21.0 14.75     2   126 
 33 Geerts Kaatje          (1331N) 10131     211141   4.0/9  1440  ---  20.0 14.25     3   474 
 34 Geerts Truike          (1616N) 57100     209902   4.0/9  1446  ---  19.5 16.25     2   872 
 35 Saazegar Dena          (1413N) 99295    4686950   4.0/9  1437  ---  19.5 15.75     2   447 
 36 Roeygens Lodewijk      (1308N)  8753     227960   4.0/9  1395  ---  19.0 13.75     3   557 
 37 Houben Niels           (1190N) 44598     217280   4.0/9  1291  ---  16.5 13.25     3   493 
 38 De Winter Pepijn       (1044N)  9440     208809   4.0/9  1091  ---  14.0  7.00     4   935 
 39 Poelman Geoffrey       (1573N) 52019     209961   3.5/9  1337  ---  20.0 11.75     3   110 
 40 Van Hamme Remco        (1150N)  5789     222119   3.5/9  1357  ---  19.5 13.25     3   285 
 41 De Cramer Clint        (1223N) 14991     208647   3.5/9  1246  ---  15.0 10.75     3   364 
 42 Ponnet Geerard         (1551N) 36951     209970   3.5/9  1267  ---  15.0  7.75     3   659 
 43 Pohen Christian        (1394N) 94544     219940   3.5/9  1334  ---  14.5  7.25     2    55 
 44 Schröer Charlotte      (1308N) 28762     210072   3.0/9  1393  ---  19.5 12.50     2   846 
 45 Schins Cédric          (1238N) 98400     220620   3.0/9  1181  ---  15.0  5.50     3   555 
 46 Weichler Bob           (   0 )  2097     224014   3.0/9   951  ---  12.0  4.00     3   323 
 47 Bergmann Jérôme        (1177N) 98701     208531   3.0/9  1052  ---  10.5  4.75     2   755 
 48 Verstraete Michael     (   0 ) 11868          0   2.5/9  1007  ---  12.0  6.75     2   226 
 49 Marchand Geoffrey      (   0 ) 26085          0   1.0/9   538  ---   5.0  0.00     1   657 
 50 Van Parijs Quinten     (   0 ) 11008     228583   0.0/9   286  ---   ---  0.00     0    12 
Haut de page
Ronde 1 (31-03-2008)
  1 * Ponnet Geerard        (1551N)( 3.5) 0-1  * Deschepper Jeroen     (2050N)( 6.0)
  2 * Larmuseau Michiel     (2025N)( 8.0) 1-0  * Camps Jeroen          (1550N)( 5.5)
  3   Van Den Berghe Wannes (1526N)( 5.0) 0-1  * Reyniers Pieter       (2000N)( 5.5)
  4 * De Schampheleire Glen (1971N)( 8.0) 1-0  * Van Herck Rob         (1516N)( 4.5)
  5 * Barbier Wiebke        (1485N)( 5.5) ½-½  * Goossens Hanne        (1941N)( 6.0)
  6 * Schaeken Yordi        (1927N)( 6.5) 1-0  * Emonts Aljoscha       (1468N)( 5.0)
  7 * Holemans Dries        (1425N)( 4.0) 0-1  * Degrande Marigje      (1913N)( 5.5)
  8 * De Herdt Yasseen      (1894N)( 6.0) 1-0  * Zegers Jeroen         (1417N)( 4.5)
  9 * Saazegar Dena         (1413N)( 4.0) 0-1  * Schuurbiers Wouter    (1861N)( 5.0)
 10 * Roos David            (1826N)( 4.5) 1-0  * Pohen Christian       (1394N)( 3.5)
 11 * Geerts Kaatje         (1331N)( 4.0) 0-1  * Ghyselen Wouter       (1801N)( 5.5)
 12 * De Ridder Dieter      (1778N)( 5.0) 0-1    Schröer Charlotte     (1308N)( 3.0)
 13   Roeygens Lodewijk     (1308N)( 4.0) 0-1  * Van De Moortel Soraya (1766N)( 5.5)
 14 * Maddens Martijn       (1735N)( 4.5) 1-0    Schins Cédric         (1238N)( 3.0)
 15 * De Cramer Clint       (1223N)( 3.5) 0-1  * Van Melkebeke Willem  (1707N)( 5.0)
 16 * Vandevenne Sander     (1691N)( 4.5) 1-0  * Kennis Maarten        (1200N)( 4.5)
 17 * Houben Niels          (1190N)( 4.0) 0-1  * Lamberty Serge        (1667N)( 5.0)
 18 * Vandaele Morris       (1660N)( 5.5) 1-0    Bergmann Jérôme       (1177N)( 3.0)
 19 * Van Hamme Remco       (1150N)( 3.5) ½-½  * Deschepper Annelore   (1644N)( 4.5)
 20 * Gijsen Michelle       (1632N)( 4.0) 1-0  * Wetzels Jean-Pierre   (1134N)( 4.5)
 21 * De Winter Pepijn      (1044N)( 4.0) 0-1  * De Vogelaere Robin    (1620N)( 5.5)
 22 * Geerts Truike         (1616N)( 4.0) 1-0  * Weichler Bob          (   0 )( 3.0)
 23   Marchand Geoffrey     (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1  * Gonzalez Pierre Emmanu(1576N)( 4.5)
 24 * Poelman Geoffrey      (1573N)( 3.5) 1-0    Verstraete Michael    (   0 )( 2.5)
 25   Van Parijs Quinten    (   0 )( 0.0) 0-1  * Poscic Mark           (1562N)( 5.0)
(Haut de page)
Ronde 2 (01-04-2008)
  1 * Deschepper Jeroen     (2050N)( 6.0) 0-1  * Maddens Martijn       (1735N)( 4.5)
  2 * Van Melkebeke Willem  (1707N)( 5.0) 0-1  * Larmuseau Michiel     (2025N)( 8.0)
  3 * Reyniers Pieter       (2000N)( 5.5) 0-1  * Vandevenne Sander     (1691N)( 4.5)
  4 * Lamberty Serge        (1667N)( 5.0) 0-1  * De Schampheleire Glen (1971N)( 8.0)
  5 * De Vogelaere Robin    (1620N)( 5.5) 0-1  * Schaeken Yordi        (1927N)( 6.5)
  6 * Degrande Marigje      (1913N)( 5.5) ½-½  * Vandaele Morris       (1660N)( 5.5)
  7 * Gonzalez Pierre Emmanu(1576N)( 4.5) 0-1  * De Herdt Yasseen      (1894N)( 6.0)
  8 * Schuurbiers Wouter    (1861N)( 5.0) 1-0  * Gijsen Michelle       (1632N)( 4.0)
  9 * Poscic Mark           (1562N)( 5.0) ½-½  * Roos David            (1826N)( 4.5)
 10 * Ghyselen Wouter       (1801N)( 5.5) ½-½  * Geerts Truike         (1616N)( 4.0)
 11 * Van De Moortel Soraya (1766N)( 5.5) ½-½  * Poelman Geoffrey      (1573N)( 3.5)
 12   Schröer Charlotte     (1308N)( 3.0) 0-1  * Barbier Wiebke        (1485N)( 5.5)
 13 * Goossens Hanne        (1941N)( 6.0) 1-0  * Van Hamme Remco       (1150N)( 3.5)
 14 * Deschepper Annelore   (1644N)( 4.5) 0-1  * De Ridder Dieter      (1778N)( 5.0)
 15   Schins Cédric         (1238N)( 3.0) 0-1  * Ponnet Geerard        (1551N)( 3.5)
 16 * Camps Jeroen          (1550N)( 5.5) 0-1  * De Cramer Clint       (1223N)( 3.5)
 17 * Kennis Maarten        (1200N)( 4.5) ½-½    Van Den Berghe Wannes (1526N)( 5.0)
 18 * Van Herck Rob         (1516N)( 4.5) 1-0  * Houben Niels          (1190N)( 4.0)
 19 * Emonts Aljoscha       (1468N)( 5.0) 1-0  * De Winter Pepijn      (1044N)( 4.0)
 20   Bergmann Jérôme       (1177N)( 3.0) ½-½  * Holemans Dries        (1425N)( 4.0)
 21 * Zegers Jeroen         (1417N)( 4.5) 1-0    Marchand Geoffrey     (   0 )( 1.0)
 22 * Wetzels Jean-Pierre   (1134N)( 4.5) ½-½  * Saazegar Dena         (1413N)( 4.0)
 23 * Pohen Christian       (1394N)( 3.5) 1-0    Van Parijs Quinten    (   0 )( 0.0)
 24 * Weichler Bob          (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  * Geerts Kaatje         (1331N)( 4.0)
 25   Verstraete Michael    (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1    Roeygens Lodewijk     (1308N)( 4.0)
(Haut de page)
Ronde 3 (01-04-2008)
  1 * Larmuseau Michiel     (2025N)( 8.0) 1-0  * De Herdt Yasseen      (1894N)( 6.0)
  2 * De Schampheleire Glen (1971N)( 8.0) 1-0  * Schuurbiers Wouter    (1861N)( 5.0)
  3 * Schaeken Yordi        (1927N)( 6.5) ½-½  * Maddens Martijn       (1735N)( 4.5)
  4 * Vandevenne Sander     (1691N)( 4.5) ½-½  * Goossens Hanne        (1941N)( 6.0)
  5 * Geerts Truike         (1616N)( 4.0) 0-1  * Degrande Marigje      (1913N)( 5.5)
  6 * Roos David            (1826N)( 4.5) 1-0  * Van De Moortel Soraya (1766N)( 5.5)
  7 * Poelman Geoffrey      (1573N)( 3.5) 0-1  * Ghyselen Wouter       (1801N)( 5.5)
  8 * Vandaele Morris       (1660N)( 5.5) 0-1  * Poscic Mark           (1562N)( 5.0)
  9 * Barbier Wiebke        (1485N)( 5.5) 0-1  * Deschepper Jeroen     (2050N)( 6.0)
 10 * Van Herck Rob         (1516N)( 4.5) 0-1  * Reyniers Pieter       (2000N)( 5.5)
 11 * De Ridder Dieter      (1778N)( 5.0) ½-½  * Emonts Aljoscha       (1468N)( 5.0)
 12 * Zegers Jeroen         (1417N)( 4.5) 0-1  * Van Melkebeke Willem  (1707N)( 5.0)
 13 * Geerts Kaatje         (1331N)( 4.0) ½-½  * Lamberty Serge        (1667N)( 5.0)
 14 * Gijsen Michelle       (1632N)( 4.0) 1-0  * Pohen Christian       (1394N)( 3.5)
 15   Roeygens Lodewijk     (1308N)( 4.0) 0-1  * De Vogelaere Robin    (1620N)( 5.5)
 16 * De Cramer Clint       (1223N)( 3.5) 0-1  * Gonzalez Pierre Emmanu(1576N)( 4.5)
 17 * Ponnet Geerard        (1551N)( 3.5) 0-1    Schröer Charlotte     (1308N)( 3.0)
 18 * Saazegar Dena         (1413N)( 4.0) ½-½  * Deschepper Annelore   (1644N)( 4.5)
 19   Van Den Berghe Wannes (1526N)( 5.0) 1-0    Bergmann Jérôme       (1177N)( 3.0)
 20 * Holemans Dries        (1425N)( 4.0) ½-½  * Wetzels Jean-Pierre   (1134N)( 4.5)
 21 * Van Hamme Remco       (1150N)( 3.5) 1-0  * Kennis Maarten        (1200N)( 4.5)
 22   Marchand Geoffrey     (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1  * Camps Jeroen          (1550N)( 5.5)
 23   Van Parijs Quinten    (   0 )( 0.0) 0-1    Schins Cédric         (1238N)( 3.0)
 24 * Houben Niels          (1190N)( 4.0) 1-0  * Weichler Bob          (   0 )( 3.0)
 25 * De Winter Pepijn      (1044N)( 4.0) 0-1    Verstraete Michael    (   0 )( 2.5)
(Haut de page)
Ronde 4 (02-04-2008)
  1 * De Schampheleire Glen (1971N)( 8.0) 1-0  * Larmuseau Michiel     (2025N)( 8.0)
  2 * Ghyselen Wouter       (1801N)( 5.5) 0-1  * Schaeken Yordi        (1927N)( 6.5)
  3 * Degrande Marigje      (1913N)( 5.5) 1-0  * Vandevenne Sander     (1691N)( 4.5)
  4 * Maddens Martijn       (1735N)( 4.5) 1-0  * Roos David            (1826N)( 4.5)
  5 * Poscic Mark           (1562N)( 5.0) 0-1  * Reyniers Pieter       (2000N)( 5.5)
  6 * Deschepper Jeroen     (2050N)( 6.0) 1-0  * Van Melkebeke Willem  (1707N)( 5.0)
  7 * Goossens Hanne        (1941N)( 6.0) ½-½  * Gijsen Michelle       (1632N)( 4.0)
  8 * De Herdt Yasseen      (1894N)( 6.0) ½-½  * De Vogelaere Robin    (1620N)( 5.5)
  9 * Schuurbiers Wouter    (1861N)( 5.0) 1-0    Schröer Charlotte     (1308N)( 3.0)
 10 * Gonzalez Pierre Emmanu(1576N)( 4.5) 1-0  * Vandaele Morris       (1660N)( 5.5)
 11   Van Den Berghe Wannes (1526N)( 5.0) 1-0  * De Ridder Dieter      (1778N)( 5.0)
 12 * Van De Moortel Soraya (1766N)( 5.5) 1-0  * Barbier Wiebke        (1485N)( 5.5)
 13 * Lamberty Serge        (1667N)( 5.0) 1-0  * Van Hamme Remco       (1150N)( 3.5)
 14 * Emonts Aljoscha       (1468N)( 5.0) 1-0  * Geerts Truike         (1616N)( 4.0)
 15 * Geerts Kaatje         (1331N)( 4.0) 1-0  * Poelman Geoffrey      (1573N)( 3.5)
 16 * Deschepper Annelore   (1644N)( 4.5) ½-½    Roeygens Lodewijk     (1308N)( 4.0)
 17 * Pohen Christian       (1394N)( 3.5) ½-½  * Ponnet Geerard        (1551N)( 3.5)
 18 * Camps Jeroen          (1550N)( 5.5) 1-0  * Houben Niels          (1190N)( 4.0)
 19   Schins Cédric         (1238N)( 3.0) 1-0  * Van Herck Rob         (1516N)( 4.5)
 20 * De Cramer Clint       (1223N)( 3.5) 0-1  * Holemans Dries        (1425N)( 4.0)
 21 * Wetzels Jean-Pierre   (1134N)( 4.5) 1-0  * Zegers Jeroen         (1417N)( 4.5)
 22   Verstraete Michael    (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  * Saazegar Dena         (1413N)( 4.0)
 23 * Kennis Maarten        (1200N)( 4.5) 1-0    Bergmann Jérôme       (1177N)( 3.0)
 24   Marchand Geoffrey     (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1  * De Winter Pepijn      (1044N)( 4.0)
 25 * Weichler Bob          (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0    Van Parijs Quinten    (   0 )( 0.0)
(Haut de page)
Ronde 5 (03-04-2008)
  1 * Schaeken Yordi        (1927N)( 6.5) ½-½  * De Schampheleire Glen (1971N)( 8.0)
  2 * Maddens Martijn       (1735N)( 4.5) 0-1  * Degrande Marigje      (1913N)( 5.5)
  3 * Reyniers Pieter       (2000N)( 5.5) 1-0  * Deschepper Jeroen     (2050N)( 6.0)
  4 * Larmuseau Michiel     (2025N)( 8.0) 1-0  * Gonzalez Pierre Emmanu(1576N)( 4.5)
  5 * De Herdt Yasseen      (1894N)( 6.0) 1-0  * Schuurbiers Wouter    (1861N)( 5.0)
  6 * De Vogelaere Robin    (1620N)( 5.5) 0-1  * Goossens Hanne        (1941N)( 6.0)
  7 * Roos David            (1826N)( 4.5) 1-0    Van Den Berghe Wannes (1526N)( 5.0)
  8 * Gijsen Michelle       (1632N)( 4.0) 0-1  * Ghyselen Wouter       (1801N)( 5.5)
  9 * Poscic Mark           (1562N)( 5.0) ½-½  * Van De Moortel Soraya (1766N)( 5.5)
 10 * Vandevenne Sander     (1691N)( 4.5) 1-0  * Geerts Kaatje         (1331N)( 4.0)
 11 * Emonts Aljoscha       (1468N)( 5.0) ½-½  * Lamberty Serge        (1667N)( 5.0)
 12 * Van Melkebeke Willem  (1707N)( 5.0) 1-0  * Wetzels Jean-Pierre   (1134N)( 4.5)
 13 * Saazegar Dena         (1413N)( 4.0) 0-1  * Camps Jeroen          (1550N)( 5.5)
 14 * Holemans Dries        (1425N)( 4.0) 1-0    Schins Cédric         (1238N)( 3.0)
 15   Schröer Charlotte     (1308N)( 3.0) ½-½  * Deschepper Annelore   (1644N)( 4.5)
 16 * De Ridder Dieter      (1778N)( 5.0) 1-0  * Barbier Wiebke        (1485N)( 5.5)
 17 * Vandaele Morris       (1660N)( 5.5) 1-0  * Pohen Christian       (1394N)( 3.5)
 18 * Geerts Truike         (1616N)( 4.0) 0-1    Roeygens Lodewijk     (1308N)( 4.0)
 19 * Poelman Geoffrey      (1573N)( 3.5) 0-1  * Kennis Maarten        (1200N)( 4.5)
 20 * Ponnet Geerard        (1551N)( 3.5) 0-1  * Van Hamme Remco       (1150N)( 3.5)
 21 * Van Herck Rob         (1516N)( 4.5) 1-0  * Weichler Bob          (   0 )( 3.0)
 22 * Zegers Jeroen         (1417N)( 4.5) 1-0    Verstraete Michael    (   0 )( 2.5)
 23 * Houben Niels          (1190N)( 4.0) 1-0  * De Cramer Clint       (1223N)( 3.5)
 24   Bergmann Jérôme       (1177N)( 3.0) 0-1  * De Winter Pepijn      (1044N)( 4.0)
 25   Van Parijs Quinten    (   0 )( 0.0) 0-1    Marchand Geoffrey     (   0 )( 1.0)
(Haut de page)
Ronde 6 (03-04-2008)
  1 * Degrande Marigje      (1913N)( 5.5) 0-1  * De Schampheleire Glen (1971N)( 8.0)
  2 * Reyniers Pieter       (2000N)( 5.5) 0-1  * Larmuseau Michiel     (2025N)( 8.0)
  3 * Goossens Hanne        (1941N)( 6.0) ½-½  * Schaeken Yordi        (1927N)( 6.5)
  4 * Ghyselen Wouter       (1801N)( 5.5) ½-½  * De Herdt Yasseen      (1894N)( 6.0)
  5 * Vandevenne Sander     (1691N)( 4.5) ½-½  * Roos David            (1826N)( 4.5)
  6 * Schuurbiers Wouter    (1861N)( 5.0) 1-0  * Maddens Martijn       (1735N)( 4.5)
  7 * Deschepper Jeroen     (2050N)( 6.0) 1-0  * Gonzalez Pierre Emmanu(1576N)( 4.5)
  8 * Van De Moortel Soraya (1766N)( 5.5) 0-1  * Emonts Aljoscha       (1468N)( 5.0)
  9 * Van Melkebeke Willem  (1707N)( 5.0) ½-½  * Poscic Mark           (1562N)( 5.0)
 10 * Lamberty Serge        (1667N)( 5.0) ½-½  * Holemans Dries        (1425N)( 4.0)
 11 * Camps Jeroen          (1550N)( 5.5) ½-½  * De Ridder Dieter      (1778N)( 5.0)
 12   Schröer Charlotte     (1308N)( 3.0) 0-1  * Vandaele Morris       (1660N)( 5.5)
 13   Roeygens Lodewijk     (1308N)( 4.0) ½-½  * Gijsen Michelle       (1632N)( 4.0)
 14 * De Vogelaere Robin    (1620N)( 5.5) 1-0  * Geerts Kaatje         (1331N)( 4.0)
 15 * Van Hamme Remco       (1150N)( 3.5) 0-1    Van Den Berghe Wannes (1526N)( 5.0)
 16 * Kennis Maarten        (1200N)( 4.5) ½-½  * Van Herck Rob         (1516N)( 4.5)
 17 * Deschepper Annelore   (1644N)( 4.5) ½-½  * Houben Niels          (1190N)( 4.0)
 18   Schins Cédric         (1238N)( 3.0) 0-1  * Zegers Jeroen         (1417N)( 4.5)
 19 * De Winter Pepijn      (1044N)( 4.0) 0-1  * Saazegar Dena         (1413N)( 4.0)
 20 * Wetzels Jean-Pierre   (1134N)( 4.5) ½-½  * Geerts Truike         (1616N)( 4.0)
 21 * Pohen Christian       (1394N)( 3.5) 0-1  * Poelman Geoffrey      (1573N)( 3.5)
 22 * Barbier Wiebke        (1485N)( 5.5) 1-0  * Ponnet Geerard        (1551N)( 3.5)
 23   Verstraete Michael    (   0 )( 2.5) ½-½  * De Cramer Clint       (1223N)( 3.5)
 24 * Weichler Bob          (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0    Marchand Geoffrey     (   0 )( 1.0)
 25   Bergmann Jérôme       (1177N)( 3.0) 1-0    Van Parijs Quinten    (   0 )( 0.0)
(Haut de page)
Ronde 7 (04-04-2008)
  1 * De Schampheleire Glen (1971N)( 8.0) 1-0  * Deschepper Jeroen     (2050N)( 6.0)
  2 * Larmuseau Michiel     (2025N)( 8.0) 1-0  * Schaeken Yordi        (1927N)( 6.5)
  3 * Degrande Marigje      (1913N)( 5.5) 0-1  * Reyniers Pieter       (2000N)( 5.5)
  4 * Roos David            (1826N)( 4.5) 0-1  * Goossens Hanne        (1941N)( 6.0)
  5 * De Herdt Yasseen      (1894N)( 6.0) ½-½  * Vandevenne Sander     (1691N)( 4.5)
  6 * Emonts Aljoscha       (1468N)( 5.0) ½-½  * Schuurbiers Wouter    (1861N)( 5.0)
  7 * Maddens Martijn       (1735N)( 4.5) 1-0  * Ghyselen Wouter       (1801N)( 5.5)
  8   Van Den Berghe Wannes (1526N)( 5.0) 0-1  * Van Melkebeke Willem  (1707N)( 5.0)
  9 * Poscic Mark           (1562N)( 5.0) 1-0  * Lamberty Serge        (1667N)( 5.0)
 10 * Vandaele Morris       (1660N)( 5.5) 1-0  * Camps Jeroen          (1550N)( 5.5)
 11 * Holemans Dries        (1425N)( 4.0) 0-1  * De Vogelaere Robin    (1620N)( 5.5)
 12 * De Ridder Dieter      (1778N)( 5.0) ½-½  * Zegers Jeroen         (1417N)( 4.5)
 13 * Saazegar Dena         (1413N)( 4.0) ½-½  * Van De Moortel Soraya (1766N)( 5.5)
 14 * Gijsen Michelle       (1632N)( 4.0) 1-0  * Kennis Maarten        (1200N)( 4.5)
 15 * Gonzalez Pierre Emmanu(1576N)( 4.5) 1-0    Roeygens Lodewijk     (1308N)( 4.0)
 16 * Geerts Kaatje         (1331N)( 4.0) ½-½  * Deschepper Annelore   (1644N)( 4.5)
 17 * Poelman Geoffrey      (1573N)( 3.5) 1-0    Schröer Charlotte     (1308N)( 3.0)
 18 * Van Herck Rob         (1516N)( 4.5) 1-0  * Wetzels Jean-Pierre   (1134N)( 4.5)
 19 * Houben Niels          (1190N)( 4.0) 0-1  * Barbier Wiebke        (1485N)( 5.5)
 20 * Van Hamme Remco       (1150N)( 3.5) 1-0    Schins Cédric         (1238N)( 3.0)
 21 * Geerts Truike         (1616N)( 4.0) 1-0  * De Winter Pepijn      (1044N)( 4.0)
 22 * Ponnet Geerard        (1551N)( 3.5) 1-0  * Weichler Bob          (   0 )( 3.0)
 23 * Pohen Christian       (1394N)( 3.5) ½-½    Bergmann Jérôme       (1177N)( 3.0)
 24   Marchand Geoffrey     (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1    Verstraete Michael    (   0 )( 2.5)
 25 * De Cramer Clint       (1223N)( 3.5) 1-0    Van Parijs Quinten    (   0 )( 0.0)
(Haut de page)
Ronde 8 (05-04-2008)
  1 * Reyniers Pieter       (2000N)( 5.5) 0-1  * De Schampheleire Glen (1971N)( 8.0)
  2 * Goossens Hanne        (1941N)( 6.0) 0-1  * Larmuseau Michiel     (2025N)( 8.0)
  3 * Schaeken Yordi        (1927N)( 6.5) 1-0  * Vandevenne Sander     (1691N)( 4.5)
  4 * Van Melkebeke Willem  (1707N)( 5.0) 0-1  * Degrande Marigje      (1913N)( 5.5)
  5 * Vandaele Morris       (1660N)( 5.5) 0-1  * De Herdt Yasseen      (1894N)( 6.0)
  6 * Schuurbiers Wouter    (1861N)( 5.0) ½-½  * Poscic Mark           (1562N)( 5.0)
  7 * De Vogelaere Robin    (1620N)( 5.5) 1-0  * Maddens Martijn       (1735N)( 4.5)
  8 * Ghyselen Wouter       (1801N)( 5.5) 1-0  * Emonts Aljoscha       (1468N)( 5.0)
  9 * Deschepper Jeroen     (2050N)( 6.0) 1-0  * Gijsen Michelle       (1632N)( 4.0)
 10 * Gonzalez Pierre Emmanu(1576N)( 4.5) ½-½  * Roos David            (1826N)( 4.5)
 11 * De Ridder Dieter      (1778N)( 5.0) 1-0  * Van Herck Rob         (1516N)( 4.5)
 12 * Van De Moortel Soraya (1766N)( 5.5) 1-0  * Holemans Dries        (1425N)( 4.0)
 13 * Lamberty Serge        (1667N)( 5.0) 1-0  * Saazegar Dena         (1413N)( 4.0)
 14 * Barbier Wiebke        (1485N)( 5.5) 1-0  * Poelman Geoffrey      (1573N)( 3.5)
 15 * Camps Jeroen          (1550N)( 5.5) 1-0  * Van Hamme Remco       (1150N)( 3.5)
 16 * Zegers Jeroen         (1417N)( 4.5) ½-½    Van Den Berghe Wannes (1526N)( 5.0)
 17 * Deschepper Annelore   (1644N)( 4.5) ½-½  * Geerts Truike         (1616N)( 4.0)
 18 * Kennis Maarten        (1200N)( 4.5) 1-0  * Geerts Kaatje         (1331N)( 4.0)
 19   Roeygens Lodewijk     (1308N)( 4.0) 0-1  * De Cramer Clint       (1223N)( 3.5)
 20 * Wetzels Jean-Pierre   (1134N)( 4.5) 1-0  * Ponnet Geerard        (1551N)( 3.5)
 21   Verstraete Michael    (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  * Houben Niels          (1190N)( 4.0)
 22   Schröer Charlotte     (1308N)( 3.0) ½-½  * Pohen Christian       (1394N)( 3.5)
 23 * Weichler Bob          (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0    Bergmann Jérôme       (1177N)( 3.0)
 24   Schins Cédric         (1238N)( 3.0) 1-0    Marchand Geoffrey     (   0 )( 1.0)
 25   Van Parijs Quinten    (   0 )( 0.0) 0-1  * De Winter Pepijn      (1044N)( 4.0)
(Haut de page)
Ronde 9 (06-04-2008)
  1 * De Schampheleire Glen (1971N)( 8.0) ½-½  * De Herdt Yasseen      (1894N)( 6.0)
  2 * Larmuseau Michiel     (2025N)( 8.0) 1-0  * De Vogelaere Robin    (1620N)( 5.5)
  3 * Degrande Marigje      (1913N)( 5.5) 0-1  * Schaeken Yordi        (1927N)( 6.5)
  4 * Schuurbiers Wouter    (1861N)( 5.0) 0-1  * Deschepper Jeroen     (2050N)( 6.0)
  5 * Ghyselen Wouter       (1801N)( 5.5) ½-½  * Reyniers Pieter       (2000N)( 5.5)
  6 * Poscic Mark           (1562N)( 5.0) 0-1  * Goossens Hanne        (1941N)( 6.0)
  7 * Roos David            (1826N)( 4.5) 0-1  * Vandaele Morris       (1660N)( 5.5)
  8 * Lamberty Serge        (1667N)( 5.0) ½-½  * De Ridder Dieter      (1778N)( 5.0)
  9 * Van De Moortel Soraya (1766N)( 5.5) 1-0  * Gonzalez Pierre Emmanu(1576N)( 4.5)
 10 * Maddens Martijn       (1735N)( 4.5) 0-1  * Camps Jeroen          (1550N)( 5.5)
 11 * Emonts Aljoscha       (1468N)( 5.0) ½-½  * Van Melkebeke Willem  (1707N)( 5.0)
 12 * Vandevenne Sander     (1691N)( 4.5) 0-1  * Barbier Wiebke        (1485N)( 5.5)
 13   Van Den Berghe Wannes (1526N)( 5.0) 1-0  * Gijsen Michelle       (1632N)( 4.0)
 14 * Zegers Jeroen         (1417N)( 4.5) ½-½  * Kennis Maarten        (1200N)( 4.5)
 15 * De Cramer Clint       (1223N)( 3.5) 0-1  * Deschepper Annelore   (1644N)( 4.5)
 16 * Geerts Truike         (1616N)( 4.0) ½-½  * Saazegar Dena         (1413N)( 4.0)
 17 * Poelman Geoffrey      (1573N)( 3.5) 0-1  * Wetzels Jean-Pierre   (1134N)( 4.5)
 18 * Van Herck Rob         (1516N)( 4.5) 1-0  * Van Hamme Remco       (1150N)( 3.5)
 19 * Holemans Dries        (1425N)( 4.0) ½-½  * Houben Niels          (1190N)( 4.0)
 20 * Geerts Kaatje         (1331N)( 4.0) 1-0    Schins Cédric         (1238N)( 3.0)
 21 * De Winter Pepijn      (1044N)( 4.0) 1-0    Schröer Charlotte     (1308N)( 3.0)
 22   Roeygens Lodewijk     (1308N)( 4.0) 1-0  * Weichler Bob          (   0 )( 3.0)
 23 * Pohen Christian       (1394N)( 3.5) 1-0    Verstraete Michael    (   0 )( 2.5)
 24 * Ponnet Geerard        (1551N)( 3.5) 1-0    Van Parijs Quinten    (   0 )( 0.0)
 25   Bergmann Jérôme       (1177N)( 3.0) 1-0    Marchand Geoffrey     (   0 )( 1.0)
(Haut de page)
Grille de résultats
  Nom Cote Pts Perf R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Rés Cum S B Vic Lot
1 De Schampheleire Glen 1971 8.0 2235 28B + 19N + 15B + 2B + 3N = 7N + 6B + 8N + 4B = 1.0 42.0 45.75 7 318
2 Larmuseau Michiel 2025 8.0 2180 13B + 17N + 4B + 1N - 25B + 8N + 3B + 5N + 10B + 0.0 39.0 44.50 8 177
3 Schaeken Yordi 1927 6.5 1974 18B + 10N + 22B = 9N + 1B = 5N = 2N - 23B + 7N + --- 34.0 35.25 5 327
4 De Herdt Yasseen 1894 6.0 1874 26B + 25N + 2N - 10B = 15B + 9N = 23B = 12N + 1N = --- 31.0 31.25 4 797
5 Goossens Hanne 1941 6.0 1846 14N = 40B + 23N = 31B = 10N + 3B = 24N + 2B - 16N + --- 30.0 28.75 4 536
6 Deschepper Jeroen 2050 6.0 1911 42N + 22B - 14N + 17B + 8N - 25B + 1N - 31B + 15N + --- 29.0 27.50 6 834
7 Degrande Marigje 1913 5.5 1843 32N + 12B = 34N + 23B + 22N + 1B - 8B - 17N + 3B - --- 33.0 24.75 5 748
8 Reyniers Pieter 2000 5.5 1902 20N + 23B - 28N + 16N + 6B + 2B - 7N + 1B - 9N = --- 30.5 28.75 5 618
9 Ghyselen Wouter 1801 5.5 1779 33N + 34B = 39N + 3B - 31N + 4B = 22N - 18B + 8B = --- 29.5 24.25 4 321
10 De Vogelaere Robin 1620 5.5 1724 38N + 3B - 36N + 4N = 5B - 33B + 32N + 22B + 2N - --- 28.0 23.50 5 830
11 Van De Moortel Soraya 1766 5.5 1607 36N + 39B = 24N - 14B + 16N = 18B - 35N = 32B + 25B + --- 26.0 24.25 4 873
12 Vandaele Morris 1660 5.5 1672 47B + 7N = 16B - 25N - 43B + 44N + 13B + 4B - 24N + --- 26.0 22.25 5 268
13 Camps Jeroen 1550 5.5 1558 2N - 41B - 49N + 37B + 35N + 21B = 12N - 40B + 22N + --- 23.0 19.50 5 519
14 Barbier Wiebke 1485 5.5 1694 5B = 44N + 6B - 11N - 21N - 42B + 37N + 39B + 23N + --- 22.5 21.50 5 926
15 Schuurbiers Wouter 1861 5.0 1751 35N + 31B + 1N - 44B + 4N - 22B + 18N = 16B = 6B - --- 29.5 20.50 4 543
16 Poscic Mark 1562 5.0 1767 50N + 24B = 12N + 8B - 11B = 17N = 19B + 15N = 5B - --- 28.5 20.50 3 262
17 Van Melkebeke Willem 1707 5.0 1673 41N + 2B - 26N + 6N - 30B + 16B = 20N + 7B - 18N = --- 26.5 22.50 4 427
18 Emonts Aljoscha 1468 5.0 1719 3N - 38B + 21N = 34B + 19B = 11N + 15B = 9N - 17B = --- 26.0 23.50 3 746
19 Lamberty Serge 1667 5.0 1552 37N + 1B - 33N = 40B + 18N = 32B = 16N - 35B + 21B = --- 25.5 20.50 3 748
20 Van Den Berghe Wannes 1526 5.0 1575 8B - 27N = 47B + 21B + 24N - 40N + 17B - 26N = 31B + --- 23.0 20.00 4 219
21 De Ridder Dieter 1778 5.0 1566 44B - 29N + 18B = 20N - 14B + 13N = 26B = 28B + 19N = --- 22.5 24.50 3 637
22 Maddens Martijn 1735 4.5 1770 45B + 6N + 3N = 24B + 7B - 15N - 9B + 10N - 13B - --- 29.5 22.25 4 664
23 Vandevenne Sander 1691 4.5 1740 27B + 8N + 5B = 7N - 33B + 24B = 4N = 3N - 14B - --- 29.0 22.25 3 937
24 Roos David 1826 4.5 1659 43B + 16N = 11B + 22N - 20B + 23N = 5B - 25N = 12B - --- 28.0 21.00 3 456
25 Gonzalez Pierre Emmanuel 1576 4.5 1639 49N + 4B - 41N + 12B + 2N - 6N - 36B + 24B = 11N - --- 26.0 16.25 4 886
26 Zegers Jeroen 1417 4.5 1385 4N - 49B + 17B - 30N - 48B + 45N + 21N = 20B = 27B = --- 20.0 13.75 3 266
27 Kennis Maarten 1200 4.5 1418 23N - 20B = 40N - 47B + 39N + 28B = 31N - 33B + 26N = --- 19.5 17.50 3 58
28 Van Herck Rob 1516 4.5 1404 1N - 37B + 8B - 45N - 46B + 27N = 30B + 21N - 40B + --- 19.0 17.25 4 371
29 Deschepper Annelore 1644 4.5 1404 40N = 21B - 35N = 36B = 44N = 37B = 33N = 34B = 41N + --- 19.0 16.75 1 818
30 Wetzels Jean-Pierre 1134 4.5 1462 31N - 35B = 32N = 26B + 17N - 34B = 28N - 42B + 39N + --- 18.5 17.50 3 79
31 Gijsen Michelle 1632 4.0 1561 30B + 15N - 43B + 5N = 9B - 36N = 27B + 6N - 20N - --- 24.0 17.50 3 450
32 Holemans Dries 1425 4.0 1385 7B - 47N = 30B = 41N + 45B + 19N = 10B - 11N - 37B = --- 21.0 14.75 2 126
33 Geerts Kaatje 1331 4.0 1440 9B - 46N + 19B = 39B + 23N - 10N - 29B = 27N - 45B + --- 20.0 14.25 3 474
34 Geerts Truike 1616 4.0 1446 46B + 9N = 7B - 18N - 36B - 30N = 38B + 29N = 35B = --- 19.5 16.25 2 872
35 Saazegar Dena 1413 4.0 1437 15B - 30N = 29B = 48N + 13B - 38N + 11B = 19N - 34N = --- 19.5 15.75 2 447
36 Roeygens Lodewijk 1308 4.0 1395 11B - 48N + 10B - 29N = 34N + 31B = 25N - 41B - 46B + --- 19.0 13.75 3 557
37 Houben Niels 1190 4.0 1291 19B - 28N - 46B + 13N - 41B + 29N = 14B - 48N + 32N = --- 16.5 13.25 3 493
38 De Winter Pepijn 1044 4.0 1091 10B - 18N - 48B - 49N + 47N + 35B - 34N - 50N + 44B + --- 14.0 7.00 4 935
39 Poelman Geoffrey 1573 3.5 1337 48B + 11N = 9B - 33N - 27B - 43N + 44B + 14N - 30B - --- 20.0 11.75 3 110
40 Van Hamme Remco 1150 3.5 1357 29B = 5N - 27B + 19N - 42N + 20B - 45B + 13N - 28N - --- 19.5 13.25 3 285
41 De Cramer Clint 1223 3.5 1246 17B - 13N + 25B - 32B - 37N - 48N = 50B + 36N + 29B - --- 15.0 10.75 3 364
42 Ponnet Geerard 1551 3.5 1267 6B - 45N + 44B - 43N = 40B - 14N - 46B + 30N - 50B + --- 15.0 7.75 3 659
43 Pohen Christian 1394 3.5 1334 24N - 50B + 31N - 42B = 12N - 39B - 47B = 44N = 48B + --- 14.5 7.25 2 55
44 Schröer Charlotte 1308 3.0 1393 21N + 14B - 42N + 15N - 29B = 12B - 39N - 43B = 38N - --- 19.5 12.50 2 846
45 Schins Cédric 1238 3.0 1181 22N - 42B - 50N + 28B + 32N - 26B - 40N - 49B + 33N - --- 15.0 5.50 3 555
46 Weichler Bob 0 3.0 951 34N - 33B - 37N - 50B + 28N - 49B + 42N - 47B + 36N - --- 12.0 4.00 3 323
47 Bergmann Jérôme 1177 3.0 1052 12N - 32B = 20N - 27N - 38B - 50B + 43N = 46N - 49B + --- 10.5 4.75 2 755
48 Verstraete Michael 0 2.5 1007 39N - 36B - 38N + 35B - 26N - 41B = 49N + 37B - 43N - --- 12.0 6.75 2 226
49 Marchand Geoffrey 0 1.0 538 25B - 26N - 13B - 38B - 50N + 46N - 48B - 45N - 47N - --- 5.0 0.00 1 657
50 Van Parijs Quinten 0 0.0 286 16B - 43N - 45B - 46N - 49B - 47N - 41N - 38B - 42N - --- 0.0 0.00 0 12

Haut de page

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.11 2008-03-01