BJK 2008 CJB 2008 -14


998
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.11 2008-03-01
Org. : KBSB - FRBE ,Oostende ,2008
Arbitre(s) : IA Sylvin De Vet, IA Jos Pots, FA Luc Cornet, Eduard Vertenten, Manfred Grede, Laetitia Heuvelmans
Tempo : 90 min. + 30 sec./zet
Départage: Pts, Bucholtz, SonneBorn, Nbre Victoires, Rés Mutuel, Aléatoire
F.R.B.E.

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
Grille de résultats

Classement Final
    Nom                     Cote   No    No ID FIDE  Pts    Perf  Buch  S B   Vic   Rés   Lot 
  1 Ringoir Tanguy         (2266N)  6220     208027   9.0/9  2654 53.5 53.50     9   ---   873 
  2 Vandenberghe Jason     (1791N) 32026     210544   7.0/9  1909 52.5 36.50     7   ---   797 
  3 Saligo Pieter          (1947N) 15679     200565   7.0/9  1992 51.5 36.50     6   1.0   456 
  4 Baekelant Eva          (1899N) 38652     210030   6.5/9  1892 55.0 35.50     6   ---   864 
  5 Real Thibault          (1885N) 66249     205559   6.0/9  1804 51.5 30.50     5   ---   323 
  6 Van Den Heede Dorian   (1686N) 45934     221848   6.0/9  1678 50.5 29.00     6   ---   364 
  7 De Vleeschauwer Ruben  (1434N) 46701     214825   6.0/9  1650 50.0 31.25     5   ---   746 
  8 Maenhout Cedric        (1687N) 16829     210315   6.0/9  1650 48.5 29.00     4   ---   536 
  9 Verhelst Joris         (1563N) 33570     210579   6.0/9  1596 45.0 28.50     5   ---   561 
 10 Vandewiele Emiel       (1653N) 47813     210552   5.5/9  1626 51.0 29.25     4   ---   846 
 11 Desmyter Thomas        (1565N) 55816     210242   5.5/9  1602 50.5 26.25     4   ---   937 
 12 Gullentops Nathan      (1650N) 76996     262994   5.5/9  1653 47.5 27.50     3   ---   833 
 13 Vandelacluze Ian       (1522N) 10139     222755   5.5/9  1628 47.5 27.25     2   ---    55 
 14 Schommers Philippe     (1220N) 98361     220680   5.5/9  1596 47.0 26.75     5   ---   830 
 15 Saligo Laura           (1514N) 26352     200557   5.5/9  1519 46.5 23.50     4   ---   933 
 16 Vintioen Ben           (1472N) 38822     223786   5.5/9  1453 43.0 21.75     5   ---   285 
 17 Swijsen Lars           (1763N)  5606     211800   5.5/9  1560 41.5 21.75     5   ---   262 
 18 Van Parys Nikita       (1181N) 10045     222453   5.5/9  1343 40.0 20.75     5   ---   427 
 19 Decrop Benjamin        (1464N) 28436     215147   5.0/9  1569 47.0 24.75     2   ---   447 
 20 Verstraeten Reinaert   (1724N) 57533     223654   5.0/9  1614 46.5 22.75     4   ---   618 
 21 Smekens Ruben          (1480N) 15032     210447   5.0/9  1426 44.0 20.00     5   ---   268 
 22 Khalfaoui Mathias      (1521N) 60069     683582   5.0/9  1495 43.5 19.50     5   ---   557 
 23 Pauwels Bryan          (1530N) 75922     219584   5.0/9  1400 42.5 22.50     4   ---   327 
 24 Tondeleir Jasper       (1147N) 45624     221376   5.0/9  1255 41.5 20.00     5   ---   755 
 25 Van Herck Raf          (1415N) 44881     222151   5.0/9  1364 40.5 19.00     4   ---   926 
 26 Vanroose Sibran        (1366N) 45144     223131   4.5/9  1428 44.0 19.00     3   ---   872 
 27 Lootens Matthias       (1478N) 18333     218634   4.5/9  1384 43.0 17.25     3   ---   794 
 28 Comhaire Cédric        (   0 ) 36986          0   4.5/9  1398 40.0 17.75     3   ---   659 
 29 Vincent Gwijde         (1282N)  5827     223751   4.5/9  1309 40.0 15.25     4   ---   834 
 30 Vandekerckhove Pieter  (1396N) 54143     211940   4.5/9  1232 39.0 16.25     4   ---    79 
 31 Mabille Natacha        (1382N) 90611     218677   4.5/9  1273 38.0 15.25     4   ---   952 
 32 Van Endert Lynn        (1471N)  3009     225118   4.5/9  1345 38.0 14.75     3   ---   317 
 33 Decker Grégory         (1052N) 98337     215104   4.5/9  1162 37.5 15.25     4   ---   371 
 34 Schumacher Raoul       (   0 ) 60507     224391   4.5/9   985 36.5 16.25     4   ---   519 
 35 Hans Lysander          (1039N) 95419     216984   4.5/9  1104 36.5 14.75     4   ---   321 
 36 Choi Matthew           (1185N) 18112    1023071   4.5/9  1022 35.5 15.25     4   ---   555 
 37 Göbbels Benoit         (1343N) 99317     216623   4.0/9  1255 40.5 11.75     3   ---   664 
 38 Dorr Yannick           (1441N) 99643     205389   4.0/9  1188 40.0 15.50     4   ---    58 
 39 Van Laeken Jonathan    (   0 ) 31674     228567   4.0/9  1073 38.5 14.50     4   ---   177 
 40 Weidert Florian        (1267N) 94293     224022   4.0/9  1123 37.0 14.25     3   ---   266 
 41 Schröer Laurenz        (   0 ) 28860     220710   4.0/9   966 29.0  7.50     4   ---   318 
 42 Drabs Olav             (1150N) 52639     215899   3.5/9  1142 39.5 12.25     3   ---   637 
 43 Peelman Anne           (1200N) 53660     210374   3.5/9  1102 38.5 13.50     3   ---   504 
 44 Vancleef Arne          (1335N) 51080     211931   3.5/9  1034 35.5 11.75     3   ---   219 
 45 Demey Robbe            (   0 ) 10186     215422   3.5/9   956 35.0 10.75     3   ---    12 
 46 Drabkin Sacha          (1185N) 86118     215880   3.5/9   959 31.5  8.25     3   ---   886 
 47 Esser Stefan           (   0 ) 50076          0   3.5/9  1097 31.5  7.25     2   ---   935 
 48 Debouver Gilles        (   0 )  7595     215058   3.0/9  1115 39.5 11.75     2   ---   126 
 49 Van Lancker Diego      (   0 ) 11009          0   3.0/9   763 35.0  6.75     2   ---   748 
 50 Goloivanenko Kirill    (   0 ) 11279          0   3.0/6   197 29.5 13.25     3   ---   657 
 51 Leber Daan             (   0 ) 11251          0   3.0/9   599 29.5  5.00     3   ---   474 
 52 Langenberg Nathan      (   0 ) 11098          0   3.0/9   554 29.5  3.25     2   ---   748 
 53 Eeman Pierre           (   0 )  8427          0   3.0/9   433 26.5  4.00     3   ---   110 
 54 Maesschalck Thomas     (   0 ) 10181     218715   2.5/9   824 35.0  6.75     2   ---   493 
 55 Van Hille Siegfried    (1145N) 29513     222194   2.0/9   803 32.0  3.50     2   ---   450 
 56 Bernard Jean-Lou       (1253N) 60406     225681   2.0/9   792 31.5  4.00     2   ---   818 
 57 Nibbelink Michael      (   0 ) 11204     224847   1.0/9   163 32.5  4.50     1   ---   543 
 58 Struck Peter           (   0 ) 95049          0   1.0/9   198 26.0  1.00     1   1.0   226 
Haut de page
Ronde 1 (31-03-2008)
  1 * Ringoir Tanguy        (2266N)( 9.0) 1-0    Göbbels Benoit        (1343N)( 4.0)
  2 * Vancleef Arne         (1335N)( 3.5) 0-1  * Saligo Pieter         (1947N)( 7.0)
  3 * Baekelant Eva         (1899N)( 6.5) 1-0  * Vincent Gwijde        (1282N)( 4.5)
  4 * Weidert Florian       (1267N)( 4.0) 0-1  * Real Thibault         (1885N)( 6.0)
  5 * Vandenberghe Jason    (1791N)( 7.0) 1-0    Bernard Jean-Lou      (1253N)( 2.0)
  6 * Schommers Philippe    (1220N)( 5.5) 1-0  * Swijsen Lars          (1763N)( 5.5)
  7 * Verstraeten Reinaert  (1724N)( 5.0) 1-0  * Peelman Anne          (1200N)( 3.5)
  8 * Choi Matthew          (1185N)( 4.5) 0-1  * Maenhout Cedric       (1687N)( 6.0)
  9 * Van Den Heede Dorian  (1686N)( 6.0) 1-0  * Drabkin Sacha         (1185N)( 3.5)
 10 * Van Parys Nikita      (1181N)( 5.5) 0-1  * Vandewiele Emiel      (1653N)( 5.5)
 11 * Gullentops Nathan     (1650N)( 5.5) ˝-˝  * Drabs Olav            (1150N)( 3.5)
 12 * Tondeleir Jasper      (1147N)( 5.0) 0-1  * Desmyter Thomas       (1565N)( 5.5)
 13 * Verhelst Joris        (1563N)( 6.0) 1-0  * Van Hille Siegfried   (1145N)( 2.0)
 14   Decker Grégory        (1052N)( 4.5) 0-1  * Pauwels Bryan         (1530N)( 5.0)
 15 * Vandelacluze Ian      (1522N)( 5.5) 1-0  * Hans Lysander         (1039N)( 4.5)
 16 * Nibbelink Michael     (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1  * Khalfaoui Mathias     (1521N)( 5.0)
 17 * Saligo Laura          (1514N)( 5.5) 1-0  * Debouver Gilles       (   0 )( 3.0)
 18 * Demey Robbe           (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  * Smekens Ruben         (1480N)( 5.0)
 19 * Lootens Matthias      (1478N)( 4.5) 1-0  * Schumacher Raoul      (   0 )( 4.5)
 20 * Maesschalck Thomas    (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  * Vintioen Ben          (1472N)( 5.5)
 21 * Van Endert Lynn       (1471N)( 4.5) 1-0    Leber Daan            (   0 )( 3.0)
 22   Schröer Laurenz       (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  * Decrop Benjamin       (1464N)( 5.0)
 23 * Dorr Yannick          (1441N)( 4.0) 1-0    Eeman Pierre          (   0 )( 3.0)
 24   Van Laeken Jonathan   (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  * De Vleeschauwer Ruben (1434N)( 6.0)
 25 * Van Herck Raf         (1415N)( 5.0) 1-0    Langenberg Nathan     (   0 )( 3.0)
 26   Comhaire Cédric       (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0  * Vandekerckhove Pieter (1396N)( 4.5)
 27 * Mabille Natacha       (1382N)( 4.5) 1-0    Esser Stefan          (   0 )( 3.5)
 28   Struck Peter          (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1  * Vanroose Sibran       (1366N)( 4.5)
 29   Van Lancker Diego     (   0 )( 3.0) Bye
      Goloivanenko Kirill   (   0 )( 3.0) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 2 (01-04-2008)
  1 * Saligo Laura          (1514N)( 5.5) 0-1  * Ringoir Tanguy        (2266N)( 9.0)
  2 * Saligo Pieter         (1947N)( 7.0) 1-0  * Lootens Matthias      (1478N)( 4.5)
  3 * Smekens Ruben         (1480N)( 5.0) 0-1  * Baekelant Eva         (1899N)( 6.5)
  4 * Real Thibault         (1885N)( 6.0) ˝-˝  * Van Endert Lynn       (1471N)( 4.5)
  5 * Vintioen Ben          (1472N)( 5.5) 0-1  * Vandenberghe Jason    (1791N)( 7.0)
  6 * Decrop Benjamin       (1464N)( 5.0) ˝-˝  * Verstraeten Reinaert  (1724N)( 5.0)
  7 * Maenhout Cedric       (1687N)( 6.0) 1-0  * Dorr Yannick          (1441N)( 4.0)
  8 * De Vleeschauwer Ruben (1434N)( 6.0) 1-0  * Van Den Heede Dorian  (1686N)( 6.0)
  9 * Vandewiele Emiel      (1653N)( 5.5) 1-0  * Van Herck Raf         (1415N)( 5.0)
 10 * Desmyter Thomas       (1565N)( 5.5) 1-0  * Mabille Natacha       (1382N)( 4.5)
 11 * Vanroose Sibran       (1366N)( 4.5) 1-0  * Verhelst Joris        (1563N)( 6.0)
 12 * Pauwels Bryan         (1530N)( 5.0) 0-1  * Schommers Philippe    (1220N)( 5.5)
 13   Van Lancker Diego     (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  * Vandelacluze Ian      (1522N)( 5.5)
 14 * Khalfaoui Mathias     (1521N)( 5.0) 1-0    Comhaire Cédric       (   0 )( 4.5)
 15 * Swijsen Lars          (1763N)( 5.5) 0-1  * Gullentops Nathan     (1650N)( 5.5)
 16 * Drabs Olav            (1150N)( 3.5) 0-1  * Vandekerckhove Pieter (1396N)( 4.5)
 17   Göbbels Benoit        (1343N)( 4.0) 1-0  * Nibbelink Michael     (   0 )( 1.0)
 18 * Hans Lysander         (1039N)( 4.5) 1-0  * Vancleef Arne         (1335N)( 3.5)
 19 * Vincent Gwijde        (1282N)( 4.5) 1-0  * Demey Robbe           (   0 )( 3.5)
 20 * Debouver Gilles       (   0 )( 3.0) ˝-˝  * Weidert Florian       (1267N)( 4.0)
 21   Bernard Jean-Lou      (1253N)( 2.0) 0-1  * Maesschalck Thomas    (   0 )( 2.5)
 22 * Peelman Anne          (1200N)( 3.5) 1-0    Schröer Laurenz       (   0 )( 4.0)
 23 * Schumacher Raoul      (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0  * Choi Matthew          (1185N)( 4.5)
 24 * Drabkin Sacha         (1185N)( 3.5) 0-1    Van Laeken Jonathan   (   0 )( 4.0)
 25   Leber Daan            (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  * Van Parys Nikita      (1181N)( 5.5)
 26   Eeman Pierre          (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  * Tondeleir Jasper      (1147N)( 5.0)
 27 * Van Hille Siegfried   (1145N)( 2.0) 1-0    Struck Peter          (   0 )( 1.0)
 28   Langenberg Nathan     (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1    Decker Grégory        (1052N)( 4.5)
 29   Esser Stefan          (   0 )( 3.5) Bye
      Goloivanenko Kirill   (   0 )( 3.0) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 3 (01-04-2008)
  1 * Ringoir Tanguy        (2266N)( 9.0) 1-0  * Desmyter Thomas       (1565N)( 5.5)
  2 * Vandelacluze Ian      (1522N)( 5.5) ˝-˝  * Saligo Pieter         (1947N)( 7.0)
  3 * Baekelant Eva         (1899N)( 6.5) 1-0  * Khalfaoui Mathias     (1521N)( 5.0)
  4 * Vandenberghe Jason    (1791N)( 7.0) 1-0  * De Vleeschauwer Ruben (1434N)( 6.0)
  5 * Vanroose Sibran       (1366N)( 4.5) ˝-˝  * Maenhout Cedric       (1687N)( 6.0)
  6 * Schommers Philippe    (1220N)( 5.5) 0-1  * Vandewiele Emiel      (1653N)( 5.5)
  7 * Verstraeten Reinaert  (1724N)( 5.0) 0-1  * Real Thibault         (1885N)( 6.0)
  8 * Gullentops Nathan     (1650N)( 5.5) ˝-˝  * Decrop Benjamin       (1464N)( 5.0)
  9 * Van Endert Lynn       (1471N)( 4.5) 0-1  * Van Den Heede Dorian  (1686N)( 6.0)
 10 * Verhelst Joris        (1563N)( 6.0) 1-0  * Van Parys Nikita      (1181N)( 5.5)
 11 * Tondeleir Jasper      (1147N)( 5.0) 0-1  * Pauwels Bryan         (1530N)( 5.0)
 12   Decker Grégory        (1052N)( 4.5) 0-1  * Saligo Laura          (1514N)( 5.5)
 13 * Maesschalck Thomas    (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  * Smekens Ruben         (1480N)( 5.0)
 14 * Lootens Matthias      (1478N)( 4.5) 1-0  * Van Hille Siegfried   (1145N)( 2.0)
 15 * Dorr Yannick          (1441N)( 4.0) 1-0  * Hans Lysander         (1039N)( 4.5)
 16 * Van Herck Raf         (1415N)( 5.0) 1-0  * Schumacher Raoul      (   0 )( 4.5)
 17 * Vandekerckhove Pieter (1396N)( 4.5) 1-0    Van Laeken Jonathan   (   0 )( 4.0)
 18 * Mabille Natacha       (1382N)( 4.5) 1-0    Van Lancker Diego     (   0 )( 3.0)
 19   Comhaire Cédric       (   0 )( 4.5) ˝-˝    Göbbels Benoit        (1343N)( 4.0)
 20   Esser Stefan          (   0 )( 3.5) ˝-˝  * Peelman Anne          (1200N)( 3.5)
 21 * Demey Robbe           (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  * Vintioen Ben          (1472N)( 5.5)
 22   Leber Daan            (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  * Vincent Gwijde        (1282N)( 4.5)
 23 * Weidert Florian       (1267N)( 4.0) 0-1  * Drabs Olav            (1150N)( 3.5)
 24 * Vancleef Arne         (1335N)( 3.5) 0-1  * Debouver Gilles       (   0 )( 3.0)
 25 * Nibbelink Michael     (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1  * Swijsen Lars          (1763N)( 5.5)
 26   Schröer Laurenz       (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0    Bernard Jean-Lou      (1253N)( 2.0)
 27 * Choi Matthew          (1185N)( 4.5) 1-0    Eeman Pierre          (   0 )( 3.0)
 28   Struck Peter          (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1  * Drabkin Sacha         (1185N)( 3.5)
 29   Langenberg Nathan     (   0 )( 3.0) Bye
      Goloivanenko Kirill   (   0 )( 3.0) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 4 (02-04-2008)
  1 * Vandenberghe Jason    (1791N)( 7.0) 0-1  * Ringoir Tanguy        (2266N)( 9.0)
  2 * Vandewiele Emiel      (1653N)( 5.5) 0-1  * Baekelant Eva         (1899N)( 6.5)
  3 * Saligo Pieter         (1947N)( 7.0) 1-0  * Vanroose Sibran       (1366N)( 4.5)
  4 * Real Thibault         (1885N)( 6.0) ˝-˝  * Vandelacluze Ian      (1522N)( 5.5)
  5 * Maenhout Cedric       (1687N)( 6.0) ˝-˝  * Gullentops Nathan     (1650N)( 5.5)
  6 * Van Den Heede Dorian  (1686N)( 6.0) 1-0  * Vintioen Ben          (1472N)( 5.5)
  7 * Desmyter Thomas       (1565N)( 5.5) 1-0  * Dorr Yannick          (1441N)( 4.0)
  8 * Decrop Benjamin       (1464N)( 5.0) ˝-˝  * Verhelst Joris        (1563N)( 6.0)
  9 * Pauwels Bryan         (1530N)( 5.0) ˝-˝  * Van Herck Raf         (1415N)( 5.0)
 10 * Khalfaoui Mathias     (1521N)( 5.0) 1-0  * Mabille Natacha       (1382N)( 4.5)
 11 * De Vleeschauwer Ruben (1434N)( 6.0) 1-0  * Saligo Laura          (1514N)( 5.5)
 12 * Smekens Ruben         (1480N)( 5.0) 0-1  * Schommers Philippe    (1220N)( 5.5)
 13 * Vandekerckhove Pieter (1396N)( 4.5) ˝-˝  * Lootens Matthias      (1478N)( 4.5)
 14 * Vincent Gwijde        (1282N)( 4.5) 0-1  * Verstraeten Reinaert  (1724N)( 5.0)
 15 * Debouver Gilles       (   0 )( 3.0) ˝-˝  * Van Endert Lynn       (1471N)( 4.5)
 16   Göbbels Benoit        (1343N)( 4.0) 1-0    Esser Stefan          (   0 )( 3.5)
 17 * Drabs Olav            (1150N)( 3.5) 0-1    Comhaire Cédric       (   0 )( 4.5)
 18 * Peelman Anne          (1200N)( 3.5) 1-0  * Choi Matthew          (1185N)( 4.5)
 19 * Swijsen Lars          (1763N)( 5.5) 1-0  * Hans Lysander         (1039N)( 4.5)
 20 * Drabkin Sacha         (1185N)( 3.5) ˝-˝  * Maesschalck Thomas    (   0 )( 2.5)
 21 * Van Parys Nikita      (1181N)( 5.5) 1-0    Schröer Laurenz       (   0 )( 4.0)
 22 * Schumacher Raoul      (   0 )( 4.5) 0-1  * Tondeleir Jasper      (1147N)( 5.0)
 23 * Van Hille Siegfried   (1145N)( 2.0) 1-0    Langenberg Nathan     (   0 )( 3.0)
 24   Van Laeken Jonathan   (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1    Decker Grégory        (1052N)( 4.5)
 25   Van Lancker Diego     (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  * Weidert Florian       (1267N)( 4.0)
 26 * Vancleef Arne         (1335N)( 3.5) 1-0    Leber Daan            (   0 )( 3.0)
 27   Bernard Jean-Lou      (1253N)( 2.0) 1-0    Struck Peter          (   0 )( 1.0)
 28   Goloivanenko Kirill   (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  * Nibbelink Michael     (   0 )( 1.0)
 29   Eeman Pierre          (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  * Demey Robbe           (   0 )( 3.5)
(Haut de page)
Ronde 5 (03-04-2008)
  1 * Ringoir Tanguy        (2266N)( 9.0) 1-0  * Baekelant Eva         (1899N)( 6.5)
  2 * Real Thibault         (1885N)( 6.0) 0-1  * Saligo Pieter         (1947N)( 7.0)
  3 * Desmyter Thomas       (1565N)( 5.5) 0-1  * Vandenberghe Jason    (1791N)( 7.0)
  4 * Vandelacluze Ian      (1522N)( 5.5) ˝-˝  * Maenhout Cedric       (1687N)( 6.0)
  5 * Schommers Philippe    (1220N)( 5.5) 0-1  * Van Den Heede Dorian  (1686N)( 6.0)
  6 * Khalfaoui Mathias     (1521N)( 5.0) 0-1  * Vandewiele Emiel      (1653N)( 5.5)
  7 * Verhelst Joris        (1563N)( 6.0) ˝-˝  * De Vleeschauwer Ruben (1434N)( 6.0)
  8 * Verstraeten Reinaert  (1724N)( 5.0) 1-0  * Vandekerckhove Pieter (1396N)( 4.5)
  9 * Gullentops Nathan     (1650N)( 5.5) 1-0    Göbbels Benoit        (1343N)( 4.0)
 10 * Vanroose Sibran       (1366N)( 4.5) 0-1  * Pauwels Bryan         (1530N)( 5.0)
 11 * Lootens Matthias      (1478N)( 4.5) 1-0  * Peelman Anne          (1200N)( 3.5)
 12 * Van Herck Raf         (1415N)( 5.0) ˝-˝  * Decrop Benjamin       (1464N)( 5.0)
 13   Comhaire Cédric       (   0 )( 4.5) 0-1  * Swijsen Lars          (1763N)( 5.5)
 14 * Saligo Laura          (1514N)( 5.5) 1-0  * Vincent Gwijde        (1282N)( 4.5)
 15 * Tondeleir Jasper      (1147N)( 5.0) 0-1  * Smekens Ruben         (1480N)( 5.0)
 16 * Vintioen Ben          (1472N)( 5.5) 1-0  * Van Parys Nikita      (1181N)( 5.5)
 17 * Van Endert Lynn       (1471N)( 4.5) 1-0  * Van Hille Siegfried   (1145N)( 2.0)
 18 * Dorr Yannick          (1441N)( 4.0) 0-1    Decker Grégory        (1052N)( 4.5)
 19 * Mabille Natacha       (1382N)( 4.5) 1-0  * Debouver Gilles       (   0 )( 3.0)
 20 * Weidert Florian       (1267N)( 4.0) 1-0  * Drabkin Sacha         (1185N)( 3.5)
 21 * Maesschalck Thomas    (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  * Drabs Olav            (1150N)( 3.5)
 22   Esser Stefan          (   0 )( 3.5) 1-0    Bernard Jean-Lou      (1253N)( 2.0)
 23   Schröer Laurenz       (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  * Vancleef Arne         (1335N)( 3.5)
 24 * Choi Matthew          (1185N)( 4.5) 0-1    Van Laeken Jonathan   (   0 )( 4.0)
 25 * Hans Lysander         (1039N)( 4.5) 0-1  * Schumacher Raoul      (   0 )( 4.5)
 26   Langenberg Nathan     (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  * Nibbelink Michael     (   0 )( 1.0)
 27 * Demey Robbe           (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1    Van Lancker Diego     (   0 )( 3.0)
 28   Leber Daan            (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0    Eeman Pierre          (   0 )( 3.0)
 29   Struck Peter          (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1    Goloivanenko Kirill   (   0 )( 3.0)
(Haut de page)
Ronde 6 (03-04-2008)
  1 * Saligo Pieter         (1947N)( 7.0) 0-1  * Ringoir Tanguy        (2266N)( 9.0)
  2 * Baekelant Eva         (1899N)( 6.5) 1-0  * Van Den Heede Dorian  (1686N)( 6.0)
  3 * Vandewiele Emiel      (1653N)( 5.5) 0-1  * Vandenberghe Jason    (1791N)( 7.0)
  4 * Pauwels Bryan         (1530N)( 5.0) 0-1  * Verstraeten Reinaert  (1724N)( 5.0)
  5 * Maenhout Cedric       (1687N)( 6.0) 1-0  * Lootens Matthias      (1478N)( 4.5)
  6 * De Vleeschauwer Ruben (1434N)( 6.0) ˝-˝  * Gullentops Nathan     (1650N)( 5.5)
  7 * Vandelacluze Ian      (1522N)( 5.5) ˝-˝  * Desmyter Thomas       (1565N)( 5.5)
  8 * Vintioen Ben          (1472N)( 5.5) 0-1  * Real Thibault         (1885N)( 6.0)
  9 * Swijsen Lars          (1763N)( 5.5) 1-0  * Van Endert Lynn       (1471N)( 4.5)
 10 * Van Herck Raf         (1415N)( 5.0) 0-1  * Verhelst Joris        (1563N)( 6.0)
 11   Decker Grégory        (1052N)( 4.5) 0-1  * Khalfaoui Mathias     (1521N)( 5.0)
 12 * Decrop Benjamin       (1464N)( 5.0) ˝-˝  * Saligo Laura          (1514N)( 5.5)
 13 * Smekens Ruben         (1480N)( 5.0) 1-0  * Mabille Natacha       (1382N)( 4.5)
 14 * Vandekerckhove Pieter (1396N)( 4.5) 0-1  * Schommers Philippe    (1220N)( 5.5)
 15   Göbbels Benoit        (1343N)( 4.0) 0-1  * Vanroose Sibran       (1366N)( 4.5)
 16 * Peelman Anne          (1200N)( 3.5) 0-1    Comhaire Cédric       (   0 )( 4.5)
 17 * Drabs Olav            (1150N)( 3.5) 1-0    Esser Stefan          (   0 )( 3.5)
 18 * Vincent Gwijde        (1282N)( 4.5) 1-0  * Weidert Florian       (1267N)( 4.0)
 19 * Debouver Gilles       (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  * Dorr Yannick          (1441N)( 4.0)
 20 * Schumacher Raoul      (   0 )( 4.5) ˝-˝  * Vancleef Arne         (1335N)( 3.5)
 21 * Van Parys Nikita      (1181N)( 5.5) 1-0    Langenberg Nathan     (   0 )( 3.0)
 22   Van Laeken Jonathan   (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  * Tondeleir Jasper      (1147N)( 5.0)
 23 * Van Hille Siegfried   (1145N)( 2.0) 0-1    Van Lancker Diego     (   0 )( 3.0)
 24 * Drabkin Sacha         (1185N)( 3.5) 0-1  * Demey Robbe           (   0 )( 3.5)
 25 * Hans Lysander         (1039N)( 4.5) 1-0  * Maesschalck Thomas    (   0 )( 2.5)
 26   Bernard Jean-Lou      (1253N)( 2.0) 1-0    Leber Daan            (   0 )( 3.0)
 27   Goloivanenko Kirill   (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  * Choi Matthew          (1185N)( 4.5)
 28 * Nibbelink Michael     (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1    Schröer Laurenz       (   0 )( 4.0)
 29   Eeman Pierre          (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0    Struck Peter          (   0 )( 1.0)
(Haut de page)
Ronde 7 (04-04-2008)
  1 * Ringoir Tanguy        (2266N)( 9.0) 1-0  * Maenhout Cedric       (1687N)( 6.0)
  2 * Vandenberghe Jason    (1791N)( 7.0) 1-0  * Baekelant Eva         (1899N)( 6.5)
  3 * Verstraeten Reinaert  (1724N)( 5.0) 0-1  * Saligo Pieter         (1947N)( 7.0)
  4 * Real Thibault         (1885N)( 6.0) 1-0  * De Vleeschauwer Ruben (1434N)( 6.0)
  5 * Verhelst Joris        (1563N)( 6.0) 1-0  * Swijsen Lars          (1763N)( 5.5)
  6 * Van Den Heede Dorian  (1686N)( 6.0) 1-0  * Smekens Ruben         (1480N)( 5.0)
  7 * Gullentops Nathan     (1650N)( 5.5) ˝-˝  * Vandewiele Emiel      (1653N)( 5.5)
  8 * Schommers Philippe    (1220N)( 5.5) ˝-˝  * Vandelacluze Ian      (1522N)( 5.5)
  9 * Khalfaoui Mathias     (1521N)( 5.0) 1-0  * Pauwels Bryan         (1530N)( 5.0)
 10 * Desmyter Thomas       (1565N)( 5.5) ˝-˝  * Decrop Benjamin       (1464N)( 5.0)
 11 * Saligo Laura          (1514N)( 5.5) 1-0  * Drabs Olav            (1150N)( 3.5)
 12 * Lootens Matthias      (1478N)( 4.5) ˝-˝    Comhaire Cédric       (   0 )( 4.5)
 13 * Vanroose Sibran       (1366N)( 4.5) ˝-˝  * Vintioen Ben          (1472N)( 5.5)
 14 * Van Endert Lynn       (1471N)( 4.5) 0-1  * Van Parys Nikita      (1181N)( 5.5)
 15 * Tondeleir Jasper      (1147N)( 5.0) 1-0  * Van Herck Raf         (1415N)( 5.0)
 16 * Mabille Natacha       (1382N)( 4.5) 1-0    Decker Grégory        (1052N)( 4.5)
 17   Van Lancker Diego     (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  * Vincent Gwijde        (1282N)( 4.5)
 18   Göbbels Benoit        (1343N)( 4.0) 1-0  * Debouver Gilles       (   0 )( 3.0)
 19   Esser Stefan          (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  * Vandekerckhove Pieter (1396N)( 4.5)
 20 * Vancleef Arne         (1335N)( 3.5) 0-1  * Peelman Anne          (1200N)( 3.5)
 21 * Weidert Florian       (1267N)( 4.0) 1-0  * Schumacher Raoul      (   0 )( 4.5)
 22 * Dorr Yannick          (1441N)( 4.0) 1-0    Van Laeken Jonathan   (   0 )( 4.0)
 23 * Demey Robbe           (   0 )( 3.5) 1-0    Bernard Jean-Lou      (1253N)( 2.0)
 24 * Choi Matthew          (1185N)( 4.5) ˝-˝  * Hans Lysander         (1039N)( 4.5)
 25   Schröer Laurenz       (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  * Van Hille Siegfried   (1145N)( 2.0)
 26   Langenberg Nathan     (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  * Drabkin Sacha         (1185N)( 3.5)
 27 * Maesschalck Thomas    (   0 )( 2.5) 1-0    Eeman Pierre          (   0 )( 3.0)
 28   Leber Daan            (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1    Goloivanenko Kirill   (   0 )( 3.0)
 29   Struck Peter          (   0 )( 1.0) 1-0  * Nibbelink Michael     (   0 )( 1.0)
(Haut de page)
Ronde 8 (05-04-2008)
  1 * Ringoir Tanguy        (2266N)( 9.0) 1-0  * Real Thibault         (1885N)( 6.0)
  2 * Saligo Pieter         (1947N)( 7.0) 1-0  * Vandenberghe Jason    (1791N)( 7.0)
  3 * Baekelant Eva         (1899N)( 6.5) 1-0  * Verhelst Joris        (1563N)( 6.0)
  4 * Van Den Heede Dorian  (1686N)( 6.0) 1-0  * Khalfaoui Mathias     (1521N)( 5.0)
  5 * Gullentops Nathan     (1650N)( 5.5) 1-0  * Verstraeten Reinaert  (1724N)( 5.0)
  6 * Maenhout Cedric       (1687N)( 6.0) 1-0  * Schommers Philippe    (1220N)( 5.5)
  7 * Vandewiele Emiel      (1653N)( 5.5) ˝-˝  * Vandelacluze Ian      (1522N)( 5.5)
  8 * Swijsen Lars          (1763N)( 5.5) ˝-˝  * Saligo Laura          (1514N)( 5.5)
  9 * Vincent Gwijde        (1282N)( 4.5) 0-1  * Desmyter Thomas       (1565N)( 5.5)
 10 * Smekens Ruben         (1480N)( 5.0) 1-0  * Vanroose Sibran       (1366N)( 4.5)
 11 * Van Parys Nikita      (1181N)( 5.5) ˝-˝  * Lootens Matthias      (1478N)( 4.5)
 12 * Decrop Benjamin       (1464N)( 5.0) 1-0  * Mabille Natacha       (1382N)( 4.5)
 13 * De Vleeschauwer Ruben (1434N)( 6.0) 1-0  * Tondeleir Jasper      (1147N)( 5.0)
 14   Comhaire Cédric       (   0 )( 4.5) ˝-˝  * Weidert Florian       (1267N)( 4.0)
 15 * Pauwels Bryan         (1530N)( 5.0) ˝-˝    Göbbels Benoit        (1343N)( 4.0)
 16 * Drabs Olav            (1150N)( 3.5) 0-1  * Vintioen Ben          (1472N)( 5.5)
 17 * Peelman Anne          (1200N)( 3.5) 0-1  * Vandekerckhove Pieter (1396N)( 4.5)
 18 * Demey Robbe           (   0 )( 3.5) ˝-˝  * Van Endert Lynn       (1471N)( 4.5)
 19   Schröer Laurenz       (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  * Dorr Yannick          (1441N)( 4.0)
 20 * Debouver Gilles       (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  * Van Herck Raf         (1415N)( 5.0)
 21   Decker Grégory        (1052N)( 4.5) 1-0    Van Lancker Diego     (   0 )( 3.0)
 22 * Drabkin Sacha         (1185N)( 3.5) 1-0  * Vancleef Arne         (1335N)( 3.5)
 23 * Hans Lysander         (1039N)( 4.5) 1-0    Esser Stefan          (   0 )( 3.5)
 24 * Schumacher Raoul      (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0  * Maesschalck Thomas    (   0 )( 2.5)
 25   Bernard Jean-Lou      (1253N)( 2.0) 0-1  * Choi Matthew          (1185N)( 4.5)
 26   Van Laeken Jonathan   (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  * Van Hille Siegfried   (1145N)( 2.0)
 27   Goloivanenko Kirill   (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0    Langenberg Nathan     (   0 )( 3.0)
 28 * Nibbelink Michael     (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1    Eeman Pierre          (   0 )( 3.0)
 29   Struck Peter          (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1    Leber Daan            (   0 )( 3.0)
(Haut de page)
Ronde 9 (06-04-2008)
  1 * Van Den Heede Dorian  (1686N)( 6.0) 0-1  * Ringoir Tanguy        (2266N)( 9.0)
  2 * Baekelant Eva         (1899N)( 6.5) ˝-˝  * Saligo Pieter         (1947N)( 7.0)
  3 * Vandenberghe Jason    (1791N)( 7.0) 1-0  * Gullentops Nathan     (1650N)( 5.5)
  4 * Desmyter Thomas       (1565N)( 5.5) ˝-˝  * Maenhout Cedric       (1687N)( 6.0)
  5 * Real Thibault         (1885N)( 6.0) 1-0  * Decrop Benjamin       (1464N)( 5.0)
  6 * Saligo Laura          (1514N)( 5.5) ˝-˝  * Vandewiele Emiel      (1653N)( 5.5)
  7 * Verhelst Joris        (1563N)( 6.0) 1-0  * Smekens Ruben         (1480N)( 5.0)
  8 * Khalfaoui Mathias     (1521N)( 5.0) 0-1  * De Vleeschauwer Ruben (1434N)( 6.0)
  9 * Vandelacluze Ian      (1522N)( 5.5) ˝-˝  * Verstraeten Reinaert  (1724N)( 5.0)
 10 * Lootens Matthias      (1478N)( 4.5) 0-1  * Swijsen Lars          (1763N)( 5.5)
 11 * Vintioen Ben          (1472N)( 5.5) 1-0    Comhaire Cédric       (   0 )( 4.5)
 12 * Vandekerckhove Pieter (1396N)( 4.5) 0-1  * Van Parys Nikita      (1181N)( 5.5)
 13 * Schommers Philippe    (1220N)( 5.5) 1-0  * Dorr Yannick          (1441N)( 4.0)
 14 * Weidert Florian       (1267N)( 4.0) 0-1  * Pauwels Bryan         (1530N)( 5.0)
 15 * Van Herck Raf         (1415N)( 5.0) 1-0    Göbbels Benoit        (1343N)( 4.0)
 16 * Mabille Natacha       (1382N)( 4.5) ˝-˝  * Vincent Gwijde        (1282N)( 4.5)
 17 * Vanroose Sibran       (1366N)( 4.5) ˝-˝    Decker Grégory        (1052N)( 4.5)
 18 * Tondeleir Jasper      (1147N)( 5.0) 1-0  * Peelman Anne          (1200N)( 3.5)
 19 * Van Endert Lynn       (1471N)( 4.5) 1-0  * Drabs Olav            (1150N)( 3.5)
 20 * Choi Matthew          (1185N)( 4.5) 1-0  * Demey Robbe           (   0 )( 3.5)
 21 * Drabkin Sacha         (1185N)( 3.5) 0-1  * Hans Lysander         (1039N)( 4.5)
 22 * Debouver Gilles       (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  * Schumacher Raoul      (   0 )( 4.5)
 23   Van Laeken Jonathan   (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0    Goloivanenko Kirill   (   0 )( 3.0)
 24   Van Lancker Diego     (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1    Schröer Laurenz       (   0 )( 4.0)
 25 * Vancleef Arne         (1335N)( 3.5) 1-0  * Maesschalck Thomas    (   0 )( 2.5)
 26 * Van Hille Siegfried   (1145N)( 2.0) 0-1    Esser Stefan          (   0 )( 3.5)
 27   Eeman Pierre          (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0    Bernard Jean-Lou      (1253N)( 2.0)
 28   Leber Daan            (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  * Nibbelink Michael     (   0 )( 1.0)
 29   Langenberg Nathan     (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0    Struck Peter          (   0 )( 1.0)
(Haut de page)
Grille de résultats
  Nom Cote Pts Perf R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Buch S B Vic Rés Lot
1 Ringoir Tanguy 2266 9.0 2654 37B + 15N + 11B + 2N + 4B + 3N + 8B + 5B + 6N + 53.5 53.50 9 --- 873
2 Vandenberghe Jason 1791 7.0 1909 56B + 16N + 7B + 1B - 11N + 10N + 4B + 3N - 12B + 52.5 36.50 7 0.0 797
3 Saligo Pieter 1947 7.0 1992 44N + 27B + 13N = 26B + 5N + 1B - 20N + 2B + 4N = 51.5 36.50 6 1.0 456
4 Baekelant Eva 1899 6.5 1892 29B + 21N + 22B + 10N + 1N - 6B + 2N - 9B + 3B = 55.0 35.50 6 --- 864
5 Real Thibault 1885 6.0 1804 40N + 32B = 20N + 13B = 3B - 16N + 7B + 1N - 19B + 51.5 30.50 5 --- 323
6 Van Den Heede Dorian 1686 6.0 1678 46B + 7N - 32N + 16B + 14N + 4N - 21B + 22B + 1B - 50.5 29.00 6 --- 364
7 De Vleeschauwer Ruben 1434 6.0 1650 39N + 6B + 2N - 15B + 9N = 12B = 5N - 24B + 22N + 50.0 31.25 5 --- 746
8 Maenhout Cedric 1687 6.0 1650 36N + 38B + 26N = 12B = 13N = 27B + 1N - 14B + 11N = 48.5 29.00 4 --- 536
9 Verhelst Joris 1563 6.0 1596 55B + 26N - 18B + 19N = 7B = 25N + 17B + 4N - 21B + 45.0 28.50 5 --- 561
10 Vandewiele Emiel 1653 5.5 1626 18N + 25B + 14N + 4B - 22N + 2B - 12N = 13B = 15N = 51.0 29.25 4 --- 846
11 Desmyter Thomas 1565 5.5 1602 24N + 31B + 1N - 38B + 2B - 13N = 19B = 29N + 8B = 50.5 26.25 4 --- 937
12 Gullentops Nathan 1650 5.5 1653 42B = 17N + 19B = 8N = 37B + 7N = 10B = 20B + 2N - 47.5 27.50 3 --- 833
13 Vandelacluze Ian 1522 5.5 1628 35B + 49N + 3B = 5N = 8B = 11B = 14N = 10N = 20B = 47.5 27.25 2 --- 55
14 Schommers Philippe 1220 5.5 1596 17B + 23N + 10B - 21N + 6B - 30N + 13B = 8N - 38B + 47.0 26.75 5 --- 830
15 Saligo Laura 1514 5.5 1519 48B + 1B - 33N + 7N - 29B + 19N = 42B + 17N = 10B = 46.5 23.50 4 --- 933
16 Vintioen Ben 1472 5.5 1453 54N + 2B - 45N + 6N - 18B + 5B - 26N = 42N + 28B + 43.0 21.75 5 --- 285
17 Swijsen Lars 1763 5.5 1560 14N - 12B - 57N + 35B + 28N + 32B + 9N - 15B = 27N + 41.5 21.75 5 --- 262
18 Van Parys Nikita 1181 5.5 1343 10B - 51N + 9N - 41B + 16N - 52B + 32N + 27B = 30N + 40.0 20.75 5 --- 427
19 Decrop Benjamin 1464 5.0 1569 41N + 20B = 12N = 9B = 25N = 15B = 11N = 31B + 5N - 47.0 24.75 2 --- 447
20 Verstraeten Reinaert 1724 5.0 1614 43B + 19N = 5B - 29N + 30B + 23N + 3B - 12N - 13N = 46.5 22.75 4 --- 618
21 Smekens Ruben 1480 5.0 1426 45N + 4B - 54N + 14B - 24N + 31B + 6N - 26B + 9N - 44.0 20.00 5 --- 268
22 Khalfaoui Mathias 1521 5.0 1495 57N + 28B + 4N - 31B + 10B - 33N + 23B + 6N - 7B - 43.5 19.50 5 --- 557
23 Pauwels Bryan 1530 5.0 1400 33N + 14B - 24N + 25B = 26N + 20B - 22N - 37B = 40N + 42.5 22.50 4 --- 327
24 Tondeleir Jasper 1147 5.0 1255 11B - 53N + 23B - 34N + 21B - 39N + 25B + 7N - 43B + 41.5 20.00 5 --- 755
25 Van Herck Raf 1415 5.0 1364 52B + 10N - 34B + 23N = 19B = 9B - 24N - 48N + 37B + 40.5 19.00 4 --- 926
26 Vanroose Sibran 1366 4.5 1428 58N + 9B + 8B = 3N - 23B - 37N + 16B = 21N - 33B = 44.0 19.00 3 --- 872
27 Lootens Matthias 1478 4.5 1384 34B + 3N - 55B + 30N = 43B + 8N - 28B = 18N = 17B - 43.0 17.25 3 --- 794
28 Comhaire Cédric 0 4.5 1398 30B + 22N - 37B = 42N + 17B - 43N + 27N = 40B = 16N - 40.0 17.75 3 --- 659
29 Vincent Gwijde 1282 4.5 1309 4N - 45B + 51N + 20B - 15N - 40B + 49N + 11B - 31N = 40.0 15.25 4 --- 834
30 Vandekerckhove Pieter 1396 4.5 1232 28N - 42N + 39B + 27B = 20N - 14B - 47N + 43N + 18B - 39.0 16.25 4 --- 79
31 Mabille Natacha 1382 4.5 1273 47B + 11N - 49B + 22N - 48B + 21N - 33B + 19N - 29B = 38.0 15.25 4 --- 952
32 Van Endert Lynn 1471 4.5 1345 51B + 5N = 6B - 48N = 55B + 17N - 18B - 45N = 42B + 38.0 14.75 3 --- 317
33 Decker Grégory 1052 4.5 1162 23B - 52N + 15B - 39N + 38N + 22B - 31N - 49B + 26N = 37.5 15.25 4 --- 371
34 Schumacher Raoul 0 4.5 985 27N - 36B + 25N - 24B - 35N + 44B = 40N - 54B + 48N + 36.5 16.25 4 --- 519
35 Hans Lysander 1039 4.5 1104 13N - 44B + 38N - 17N - 34B - 54B + 36N = 47B + 46N + 36.5 14.75 4 --- 321
36 Choi Matthew 1185 4.5 1022 8B - 34N - 53B + 43N - 39B - 50N + 35B = 56N + 45B + 35.5 15.25 4 --- 555
37 Göbbels Benoit 1343 4.0 1255 1N - 57B + 28N = 47B + 12N - 26B - 48B + 23N = 25N - 40.5 11.75 3 --- 664
38 Dorr Yannick 1441 4.0 1188 53B + 8N - 35B + 11N - 33B - 48N - 39B + 41N + 14N - 40.0 15.50 4 --- 58
39 Van Laeken Jonathan 0 4.0 1073 7B - 46N + 30N - 33B - 36N + 24B - 38N - 55B + 50B + 38.5 14.50 4 --- 177
40 Weidert Florian 1267 4.0 1123 5B - 48N = 42B - 49N + 46B + 29N - 34B + 28N = 23B - 37.0 14.25 3 --- 266
41 Schröer Laurenz 0 4.0 966 19B - 43N - 56B + 18N - 44B - 57N + 55B + 38B - 49N + 29.0 7.50 4 --- 318
42 Drabs Olav 1150 3.5 1142 12N = 30B - 40N + 28B - 54N + 47B + 15N - 16B - 32N - 39.5 12.25 3 --- 637
43 Peelman Anne 1200 3.5 1102 20N - 41B + 47N = 36B + 27N - 28B - 44N + 30B - 24N - 38.5 13.50 3 --- 504
44 Vancleef Arne 1335 3.5 1034 3B - 35N - 48B - 51B + 41N + 34N = 43B - 46N - 54B + 35.5 11.75 3 --- 219
45 Demey Robbe 0 3.5 956 21B - 29N - 16B - 53N + 49B - 46N + 56B + 32B = 36N - 35.0 10.75 3 --- 12
46 Drabkin Sacha 1185 3.5 959 6N - 39B - 58N + 54B = 40N - 45B - 52N + 44B + 35B - 31.5 8.25 3 --- 886
47 Esser Stefan 0 3.5 1097 31N - bye 43B = 37N - 56B + 42N - 30B - 35N - 55N + 31.5 7.25 2 --- 935
48 Debouver Gilles 0 3.0 1115 15N - 40B = 44N + 32B = 31N - 38B + 37N - 25B - 34B - 39.5 11.75 2 --- 126
49 Van Lancker Diego 0 3.0 763 bye 13B - 31N - 40B - 45N + 55N + 29B - 33N - 41B - 35.0 6.75 2 --- 748
50 Goloivanenko Kirill 0 3.0 197 ... ... ... 57B - 58N + 36B - 51N + 52B + 39N - 29.5 13.25 3 --- 657
51 Leber Daan 0 3.0 599 32N - 18B - 29B - 44N - 53B + 56N - 50B - 58N + 57B + 29.5 5.00 3 --- 474
52 Langenberg Nathan 0 3.0 554 25N - 33B - bye 55N - 57B + 18N - 46B - 50N - 58B + 29.5 3.25 2 --- 748
53 Eeman Pierre 0 3.0 433 38N - 24B - 36N - 45B - 51N - 58B + 54N - 57N + 56B + 26.5 4.00 3 --- 110
54 Maesschalck Thomas 0 2.5 824 16B - 56N + 21B - 46N = 42B - 35N - 53B + 34N - 44N - 35.0 6.75 2 --- 493
55 Van Hille Siegfried 1145 2.0 803 9N - 58B + 27N - 52B + 32N - 49B - 41N - 39N - 47B - 32.0 3.50 2 --- 450
56 Bernard Jean-Lou 1253 2.0 792 2N - 54B - 41N - 58B + 47N - 51B + 45N - 36B - 53N - 31.5 4.00 2 --- 818
57 Nibbelink Michael 0 1.0 163 22B - 37N - 17B - 50N + 52N - 41B - 58N - 53B - 51N - 32.5 4.50 1 0.0 543
58 Struck Peter 0 1.0 198 26B - 55N - 46B - 56N - 50B - 53N - 57B + 51B - 52N - 26.0 1.00 1 1.0 226

Haut de page

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.11 2008-03-01