BJK 2008 CJB 2008 -12


998
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.11 2008-03-01
Org. : KBSB - FRBE ,Oostende ,2008
Arbitre(s) : IA Sylvin De Vet, IA Jos Pots, FA Luc Cornet, Eduard Vertenten, Manfred Grede, Laetitia Heuvelmans
Tempo : 90 min. + 30 sec./zet
Départage: Pts, Rés Mutuel, Bucholtz, SonneBorn, Nbre Victoires, Aléatoire
F.R.B.E.

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
Grille de résultats

Classement Final
    Nom                     Cote   No    No ID FIDE  Pts    Perf  Rés   Buch  S B   Vic   Lot 
  1 Beukema Stefan         (1955N) 49921    1024523   8.0/9  1956  ---  52.0 45.75     7    58 
  2 Cox Jan                (   0 ) 50037    1031384   7.5/9  1325  ---  56.0 44.75     7   364 
  3 Lagaert Lisa           (1550N) 37192          0   6.5/9  1443  ---  52.5 34.00     6   536 
  4 Vroman Robin           (   0 ) 40444     223859   6.5/9  1161  ---  52.0 35.75     5    55 
  5 Vandersmissen Hans     (1486N) 43834     225142   6.5/9  1381  ---  49.5 32.25     6   886 
  6 De Strycker Nathan     (   0 ) 56863          0   6.5/9   939  ---  44.5 26.50     6   659 
  7 Beukema Louise         (1226N) 49913    1023110   6.0/9  1094  ---  53.0 32.50     6   926 
  8 De Vleeschauwer Maarte ( 996N) 10185     214809   6.0/9  1004  ---  52.5 31.75     5   456 
  9 Ingelaere Tijl         (1150N) 45560     217387   6.0/9  1163  ---  48.5 28.50     5   557 
 10 Larsen Sander          (   0 ) 26034          0   6.0/9   813  ---  43.0 25.50     6   321 
 11 Van Hille Reinout      (1185N) 29602     222186   6.0/9   960  ---  43.0 24.50     6   543 
 12 Coudron Sebastien      (   0 ) 43401          0   5.5/9  1022  ---  48.5 26.75     4   177 
 13 De Pauw David          (   0 ) 11414          0   5.5/9   728  ---  45.5 27.25     4   266 
 14 Barbier Astrid         (1187N) 31518     200395   5.5/9   948  ---  44.5 24.75     4   447 
 15 Thienpondt Mardoek-Mic (1168N) 10184     210480   5.5/9   898  ---  44.0 23.75     5   427 
 16 Rodriguez Abelardo     (1214N) 10145     211699   5.5/9  1012  ---  44.0 23.25     4   937 
 17 Steuve Anthony         (1150N) 83135     224669   5.0/9  1031  ---  48.0 22.50     5   748 
 18 Verstuyft Maxime       (   0 ) 11107          0   5.0/9   476  ---  47.0 23.75     4   474 
 19 Faymonville Maxime     (   0 ) 95069          0   5.0/9   820  ---  46.5 24.50     4   846 
 20 Mylle Sam              (1106N) 29416     219231   5.0/9   972  ---  46.5 22.50     5    12 
 21 Serneels Jo            (1345N) 31658     220850   5.0/9  1038  ---  43.5 18.50     5    79 
 22 Siau Izzy              (   0 ) 18791          0   5.0/9   590  ---  42.0 20.25     4   657 
 23 Vanden Bussche Steven  (   0 ) 11317          0   5.0/9   521  ---  40.5 19.50     5   664 
 24 Coppejans Viktor       (   0 ) 50093          0   5.0/9   559  ---  40.5 19.50     5   110 
 25 Van Hauwermeiren Kwint (   0 ) 11024          0   5.0/9   148  ---  37.5 15.25     4   618 
 26 Maesschalck Vincent    (   0 ) 31895     218723   5.0/9    43  ---  36.5 17.25     4   493 
 27 Wertz Clara            (1117N) 94391     224073   4.5/9   905  ---  43.5 18.75     4   833 
 28 Chaerle Josse          (   0 ) 50013          0   4.5/9   514  ---  42.5 19.25     4   755 
 29 Bourcieu Antoine       (   0 ) 60227   20652500   4.5/9   245  ---  41.5 18.50     3   637 
 30 Vanroose Reinout       (   0 ) 45136          0   4.5/9   357  ---  39.0 16.25     4   327 
 31 Snoeck Sarah           (   0 )  8851          0   4.5/9   431  ---  39.0 16.00     3   873 
 32 Bex Lennert            (   0 ) 11210          0   4.5/9   231  ---  33.5 14.25     4   226 
 33 Baes Jonas             (   0 )  8303     212350   4.0/9   181  ---  43.0 14.50     4   126 
 34 Terryn Ezra            (   0 ) 52027          0   4.0/9   243  ---  41.5 17.50     4   830 
 35 Snoecks Pieter-Jan     (   0 ) 50070          0   4.0/9   719  ---  41.0 15.50     4   371 
 36 Cox Maud               (   0 ) 50038          0   4.0/9   330  ---  40.0 13.50     4   450 
 37 Parfenov Alexey        (   0 ) 11406          0   4.0/9   202  ---  38.0 12.50     4   746 
 38 Kindts Omri            (   0 ) 18104          0   4.0/9   129  ---  34.5 11.00     4   872 
 39 Ghijselen Jean         ( 897N) 42277          0   4.0/9   511  ---  33.5 10.00     4   797 
 40 Bortolozzi Tom         (   0 ) 50045          0   4.0/9   -87  ---  27.5  7.25     3   323 
 41 Vandeputte Sander      (   0 ) 44822          0   3.5/9   -80  ---  35.0  8.75     3   285 
 42 Nys Jonas              (   0 ) 10140     219398   3.5/9    92  ---  34.0 10.25     3   318 
 43 Vanbrabant Jorben      (   0 ) 50055          0   3.5/9    47  ---  30.5  8.75     3   555 
 44 Vincent Ayla           (   0 ) 26271     223743   3.5/9    19  ---  30.5  7.25     3   794 
 45 Simons Lina            (   0 ) 97454     220957   3.0/9    40  ---  37.0  8.00     3   748 
 46 Callebaut Angie        (   0 ) 11862          0   3.0/9  -125  ---  36.0  9.75     2   561 
 47 Demarre Mathias        (   0 ) 58432          0   3.0/9   203  ---  36.0  7.75     2   262 
 48 Spruytte Hera          (   0 ) 11640          0   3.0/9     6  ---  35.5  9.50     3   952 
 49 Hans Dorian            (   0 ) 95068          0   3.0/9  -125  ---  34.0  9.00     2   935 
 50 Decloedt Bert          (   0 ) 50058          0   3.0/9   130  ---  33.0  6.50     3   834 
 51 Demaegdt Lars          (   0 ) 50103          0   3.0/9   -45  ---  31.0  6.25     2   317 
 52 Vanhercke Tibo         (   0 ) 10168          0   3.0/9   -81  ---  31.0  5.25     2   519 
 53 Schwier Lea            (   0 ) 95080          0   2.0/9   -42  ---  31.5  1.75     1   818 
 54 Deckmyn Axel           (   0 ) 50094          0   1.5/8  -249  0.5  29.5  2.00     0   268 
 55 Provoost Bert          (   0 ) 11864          0   1.5/9  -444  0.5  23.5  1.25     0   219 
Haut de page
Ronde 1 (31-03-2008)
  1   Cox Maud              (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  * Beukema Stefan        (1955N)( 8.0)
  2   Lagaert Lisa          (1550N)( 6.5) 1-0    Snoeck Sarah          (   0 )( 4.5)
  3   Kindts Omri           (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  * Vandersmissen Hans    (1486N)( 6.5)
  4 * Serneels Jo           (1345N)( 5.0) 1-0    Schwier Lea           (   0 )( 2.0)
  5   Verstuyft Maxime      (   0 )( 5.0) 0-1  * Beukema Louise        (1226N)( 6.0)
  6 * Rodriguez Abelardo    (1214N)( 5.5) 1-0    Deckmyn Axel          (   0 )( 1.5)
  7   Coppejans Viktor      (   0 )( 5.0) 0-1  * Barbier Astrid        (1187N)( 5.5)
  8 * Van Hille Reinout     (1185N)( 6.0) 1-0    Snoecks Pieter-Jan    (   0 )( 4.0)
  9   Siau Izzy             (   0 )( 5.0) 0-1  * Thienpondt Mardoek-Mic(1168N)( 5.5)
 10 * Steuve Anthony        (1150N)( 5.0) 1-0    Vanbrabant Jorben     (   0 )( 3.5)
 11   Vanroose Reinout      (   0 )( 4.5) 0-1  * Ingelaere Tijl        (1150N)( 6.0)
 12 * Wertz Clara           (1117N)( 4.5) 1-0    Decloedt Bert         (   0 )( 3.0)
 13   Larsen Sander         (   0 )( 6.0) 0-1  * Mylle Sam             (1106N)( 5.0)
 14 * De Vleeschauwer Maarte( 996N)( 6.0) 1-0    Parfenov Alexey       (   0 )( 4.0)
 15   Vanden Bussche Steven (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0    Ghijselen Jean        ( 897N)( 4.0)
 16   Provoost Bert         (   0 )( 1.5) 0-1  * Simons Lina           (   0 )( 3.0)
 17 * Vincent Ayla          (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1    Chaerle Josse         (   0 )( 4.5)
 18 * Vroman Robin          (   0 )( 6.5) 1-0    Vandeputte Sander     (   0 )( 3.5)
 19   Vanhercke Tibo        (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  * Nys Jonas             (   0 )( 3.5)
 20   De Strycker Nathan    (   0 )( 6.5) 0-1  * Cox Jan               (   0 )( 7.5)
 21 * Baes Jonas            (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0    Hans Dorian           (   0 )( 3.0)
 22 * Maesschalck Vincent   (   0 )( 5.0) 0-1    De Pauw David         (   0 )( 5.5)
 23   Terryn Ezra           (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  * Bourcieu Antoine      (   0 )( 4.5)
 24   Demaegdt Lars         (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0    Bortolozzi Tom        (   0 )( 4.0)
 25   Callebaut Angie       (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1    Coudron Sebastien     (   0 )( 5.5)
 26   Bex Lennert           (   0 )( 4.5) 0-1    Spruytte Hera         (   0 )( 3.0)
 27   Van Hauwermeiren Kwint(   0 )( 5.0) 0-1    Faymonville Maxime    (   0 )( 5.0)
 28   Demarre Mathias       (   0 )( 3.0) Bye
(Haut de page)
Ronde 2 (01-04-2008)
  1 * Beukema Stefan        (1955N)( 8.0) 1-0  * Baes Jonas            (   0 )( 4.0)
  2 * Nys Jonas             (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1    Lagaert Lisa          (1550N)( 6.5)
  3 * Vandersmissen Hans    (1486N)( 6.5) 1-0  * Simons Lina           (   0 )( 3.0)
  4 * Cox Jan               (   0 )( 7.5) 1-0  * Serneels Jo           (1345N)( 5.0)
  5 * Beukema Louise        (1226N)( 6.0) 0-1  * Vroman Robin          (   0 )( 6.5)
  6 * Bourcieu Antoine      (   0 )( 4.5) ½-½  * Rodriguez Abelardo    (1214N)( 5.5)
  7 * Barbier Astrid        (1187N)( 5.5) 1-0    Demaegdt Lars         (   0 )( 3.0)
  8   Spruytte Hera         (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  * Van Hille Reinout     (1185N)( 6.0)
  9 * Thienpondt Mardoek-Mic(1168N)( 5.5) 0-1    Faymonville Maxime    (   0 )( 5.0)
 10   Chaerle Josse         (   0 )( 4.5) 0-1  * Steuve Anthony        (1150N)( 5.0)
 11 * Ingelaere Tijl        (1150N)( 6.0) 1-0    Vanden Bussche Steven (   0 )( 5.0)
 12   De Pauw David         (   0 )( 5.5) 1-0  * Wertz Clara           (1117N)( 4.5)
 13 * Mylle Sam             (1106N)( 5.0) 1-0    Demarre Mathias       (   0 )( 3.0)
 14   Coudron Sebastien     (   0 )( 5.5) ½-½  * De Vleeschauwer Maarte( 996N)( 6.0)
 15   Ghijselen Jean        ( 897N)( 4.0) 0-1    Vanroose Reinout      (   0 )( 4.5)
 16   Vanbrabant Jorben     (   0 )( 3.5) ½-½  * Vincent Ayla          (   0 )( 3.5)
 17   Decloedt Bert         (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  * Maesschalck Vincent   (   0 )( 5.0)
 18   Larsen Sander         (   0 )( 6.0) 1-0    Callebaut Angie       (   0 )( 3.0)
 19   Schwier Lea           (   0 )( 2.0) 1-0    Provoost Bert         (   0 )( 1.5)
 20   Deckmyn Axel          (   0 )( 1.5) 0-1    De Strycker Nathan    (   0 )( 6.5)
 21   Vandeputte Sander     (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1    Verstuyft Maxime      (   0 )( 5.0)
 22   Parfenov Alexey       (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0    Cox Maud              (   0 )( 4.0)
 23   Terryn Ezra           (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0    Coppejans Viktor      (   0 )( 5.0)
 24   Bortolozzi Tom        (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1    Siau Izzy             (   0 )( 5.0)
 25   Snoecks Pieter-Jan    (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0    Bex Lennert           (   0 )( 4.5)
 26   Hans Dorian           (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0    Kindts Omri           (   0 )( 4.0)
 27   Snoeck Sarah          (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0    Vanhercke Tibo        (   0 )( 3.0)
 28   Van Hauwermeiren Kwint(   0 )( 5.0) Bye
(Haut de page)
Ronde 3 (01-04-2008)
  1 * Ingelaere Tijl        (1150N)( 6.0) 0-1  * Beukema Stefan        (1955N)( 8.0)
  2   Lagaert Lisa          (1550N)( 6.5) 1-0  * Mylle Sam             (1106N)( 5.0)
  3 * Vroman Robin          (   0 )( 6.5) ½-½  * Vandersmissen Hans    (1486N)( 6.5)
  4   Faymonville Maxime    (   0 )( 5.0) ½-½  * Barbier Astrid        (1187N)( 5.5)
  5 * Van Hille Reinout     (1185N)( 6.0) 0-1  * Cox Jan               (   0 )( 7.5)
  6 * Steuve Anthony        (1150N)( 5.0) 1-0    De Pauw David         (   0 )( 5.5)
  7 * Rodriguez Abelardo    (1214N)( 5.5) ½-½    Coudron Sebastien     (   0 )( 5.5)
  8 * De Vleeschauwer Maarte( 996N)( 6.0) 1-0  * Bourcieu Antoine      (   0 )( 4.5)
  9 * Serneels Jo           (1345N)( 5.0) 1-0    Terryn Ezra           (   0 )( 4.0)
 10   Siau Izzy             (   0 )( 5.0) 0-1  * Beukema Louise        (1226N)( 6.0)
 11   Vanroose Reinout      (   0 )( 4.5) 0-1  * Thienpondt Mardoek-Mic(1168N)( 5.5)
 12 * Wertz Clara           (1117N)( 4.5) 1-0    Snoecks Pieter-Jan    (   0 )( 4.0)
 13 * Simons Lina           (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1    Larsen Sander         (   0 )( 6.0)
 14   Demarre Mathias       (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  * Nys Jonas             (   0 )( 3.5)
 15 * Baes Jonas            (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1    Chaerle Josse         (   0 )( 4.5)
 16 * Maesschalck Vincent   (   0 )( 5.0) ½-½    Hans Dorian           (   0 )( 3.0)
 17   Demaegdt Lars         (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1    Parfenov Alexey       (   0 )( 4.0)
 18   Vanden Bussche Steven (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0    Spruytte Hera         (   0 )( 3.0)
 19   De Strycker Nathan    (   0 )( 6.5) 1-0    Schwier Lea           (   0 )( 2.0)
 20   Verstuyft Maxime      (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0    Van Hauwermeiren Kwint(   0 )( 5.0)
 21 * Vincent Ayla          (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1    Snoeck Sarah          (   0 )( 4.5)
 22   Callebaut Angie       (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0    Vanbrabant Jorben     (   0 )( 3.5)
 23   Bex Lennert           (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0    Ghijselen Jean        ( 897N)( 4.0)
 24   Kindts Omri           (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0    Deckmyn Axel          (   0 )( 1.5)
 25   Cox Maud              (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0    Vandeputte Sander     (   0 )( 3.5)
 26   Coppejans Viktor      (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0    Bortolozzi Tom        (   0 )( 4.0)
 27   Provoost Bert         (   0 )( 1.5) 0-1    Decloedt Bert         (   0 )( 3.0)
 28   Vanhercke Tibo        (   0 )( 3.0) Bye
(Haut de page)
Ronde 4 (02-04-2008)
  1 * Beukema Stefan        (1955N)( 8.0) 1-0  * Steuve Anthony        (1150N)( 5.0)
  2 * Cox Jan               (   0 )( 7.5) 1-0    Lagaert Lisa          (1550N)( 6.5)
  3 * Vandersmissen Hans    (1486N)( 6.5) 0-1  * De Vleeschauwer Maarte( 996N)( 6.0)
  4 * Barbier Astrid        (1187N)( 5.5) ½-½  * Vroman Robin          (   0 )( 6.5)
  5   Faymonville Maxime    (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0  * Serneels Jo           (1345N)( 5.0)
  6 * Beukema Louise        (1226N)( 6.0) 1-0    Larsen Sander         (   0 )( 6.0)
  7   Chaerle Josse         (   0 )( 4.5) ½-½  * Rodriguez Abelardo    (1214N)( 5.5)
  8   Coudron Sebastien     (   0 )( 5.5) 1-0  * Van Hille Reinout     (1185N)( 6.0)
  9 * Thienpondt Mardoek-Mic(1168N)( 5.5) 1-0    Demarre Mathias       (   0 )( 3.0)
 10   Parfenov Alexey       (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  * Ingelaere Tijl        (1150N)( 6.0)
 11   Snoeck Sarah          (   0 )( 4.5) ½-½  * Wertz Clara           (1117N)( 4.5)
 12 * Mylle Sam             (1106N)( 5.0) 1-0    Vanden Bussche Steven (   0 )( 5.0)
 13   De Pauw David         (   0 )( 5.5) ½-½    Verstuyft Maxime      (   0 )( 5.0)
 14   Hans Dorian           (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1    De Strycker Nathan    (   0 )( 6.5)
 15 * Bourcieu Antoine      (   0 )( 4.5) ½-½  * Maesschalck Vincent   (   0 )( 5.0)
 16 * Simons Lina           (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1    Siau Izzy             (   0 )( 5.0)
 17 * Nys Jonas             (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1    Vanroose Reinout      (   0 )( 4.5)
 18   Terryn Ezra           (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  * Baes Jonas            (   0 )( 4.0)
 19   Demaegdt Lars         (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1    Snoecks Pieter-Jan    (   0 )( 4.0)
 20   Decloedt Bert         (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0    Callebaut Angie       (   0 )( 3.0)
 21   Spruytte Hera         (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1    Kindts Omri           (   0 )( 4.0)
 22   Schwier Lea           (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1    Bex Lennert           (   0 )( 4.5)
 23   Van Hauwermeiren Kwint(   0 )( 5.0) 0-1    Cox Maud              (   0 )( 4.0)
 24   Vanhercke Tibo        (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1    Coppejans Viktor      (   0 )( 5.0)
 25   Ghijselen Jean        ( 897N)( 4.0) 1-0  * Vincent Ayla          (   0 )( 3.5)
 26   Vanbrabant Jorben     (   0 )( 3.5) 1-0    Deckmyn Axel          (   0 )( 1.5)
 27   Vandeputte Sander     (   0 )( 3.5) 1-0    Provoost Bert         (   0 )( 1.5)
 28   Bortolozzi Tom        (   0 )( 4.0) Bye
(Haut de page)
Ronde 5 (03-04-2008)
  1 * Cox Jan               (   0 )( 7.5) 0-1  * Beukema Stefan        (1955N)( 8.0)
  2 * De Vleeschauwer Maarte( 996N)( 6.0) 1-0    Faymonville Maxime    (   0 )( 5.0)
  3   Lagaert Lisa          (1550N)( 6.5) 1-0    Coudron Sebastien     (   0 )( 5.5)
  4 * Ingelaere Tijl        (1150N)( 6.0) 0-1  * Beukema Louise        (1226N)( 6.0)
  5   De Strycker Nathan    (   0 )( 6.5) 1-0  * Barbier Astrid        (1187N)( 5.5)
  6 * Vroman Robin          (   0 )( 6.5) 1-0  * Thienpondt Mardoek-Mic(1168N)( 5.5)
  7 * Steuve Anthony        (1150N)( 5.0) 0-1  * Mylle Sam             (1106N)( 5.0)
  8   Verstuyft Maxime      (   0 )( 5.0) 0-1  * Vandersmissen Hans    (1486N)( 6.5)
  9 * Rodriguez Abelardo    (1214N)( 5.5) 1-0    Snoeck Sarah          (   0 )( 4.5)
 10 * Wertz Clara           (1117N)( 4.5) 1-0    Chaerle Josse         (   0 )( 4.5)
 11 * Van Hille Reinout     (1185N)( 6.0) 0-1    De Pauw David         (   0 )( 5.5)
 12   Snoecks Pieter-Jan    (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  * Serneels Jo           (1345N)( 5.0)
 13   Larsen Sander         (   0 )( 6.0) 1-0  * Baes Jonas            (   0 )( 4.0)
 14   Demarre Mathias       (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  * Maesschalck Vincent   (   0 )( 5.0)
 15   Bex Lennert           (   0 )( 4.5) ½-½  * Bourcieu Antoine      (   0 )( 4.5)
 16   Cox Maud              (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0    Decloedt Bert         (   0 )( 3.0)
 17   Coppejans Viktor      (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0    Parfenov Alexey       (   0 )( 4.0)
 18   Siau Izzy             (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0    Kindts Omri           (   0 )( 4.0)
 19   Vanroose Reinout      (   0 )( 4.5) 0-1    Vanden Bussche Steven (   0 )( 5.0)
 20   Vanbrabant Jorben     (   0 )( 3.5) 1-0    Hans Dorian           (   0 )( 3.0)
 21   Schwier Lea           (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1    Ghijselen Jean        ( 897N)( 4.0)
 22   Vandeputte Sander     (   0 )( 3.5) 1-0  * Simons Lina           (   0 )( 3.0)
 23 * Nys Jonas             (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1    Terryn Ezra           (   0 )( 4.0)
 24   Van Hauwermeiren Kwint(   0 )( 5.0) 1-0    Demaegdt Lars         (   0 )( 3.0)
 25   Callebaut Angie       (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0    Vanhercke Tibo        (   0 )( 3.0)
 26   Bortolozzi Tom        (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1    Spruytte Hera         (   0 )( 3.0)
 27 * Vincent Ayla          (   0 )( 3.5) 1-0    Provoost Bert         (   0 )( 1.5)
 28   Deckmyn Axel          (   0 )( 1.5) Bye
(Haut de page)
Ronde 6 (03-04-2008)
  1 * Beukema Stefan        (1955N)( 8.0) ½-½  * De Vleeschauwer Maarte( 996N)( 6.0)
  2 * Vroman Robin          (   0 )( 6.5) 0-1    Lagaert Lisa          (1550N)( 6.5)
  3 * Beukema Louise        (1226N)( 6.0) 0-1  * Cox Jan               (   0 )( 7.5)
  4 * Mylle Sam             (1106N)( 5.0) 0-1    De Strycker Nathan    (   0 )( 6.5)
  5   De Pauw David         (   0 )( 5.5) 0-1  * Rodriguez Abelardo    (1214N)( 5.5)
  6   Faymonville Maxime    (   0 )( 5.0) 0-1  * Wertz Clara           (1117N)( 4.5)
  7 * Vandersmissen Hans    (1486N)( 6.5) 1-0  * Steuve Anthony        (1150N)( 5.0)
  8 * Serneels Jo           (1345N)( 5.0) 1-0    Cox Maud              (   0 )( 4.0)
  9 * Barbier Astrid        (1187N)( 5.5) ½-½    Siau Izzy             (   0 )( 5.0)
 10 * Thienpondt Mardoek-Mic(1168N)( 5.5) 1-0    Coppejans Viktor      (   0 )( 5.0)
 11   Coudron Sebastien     (   0 )( 5.5) ½-½  * Ingelaere Tijl        (1150N)( 6.0)
 12 * Maesschalck Vincent   (   0 )( 5.0) 0-1    Larsen Sander         (   0 )( 6.0)
 13   Vanden Bussche Steven (   0 )( 5.0) 0-1    Verstuyft Maxime      (   0 )( 5.0)
 14 * Bourcieu Antoine      (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0    Vanbrabant Jorben     (   0 )( 3.5)
 15   Chaerle Josse         (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0    Bex Lennert           (   0 )( 4.5)
 16   Snoeck Sarah          (   0 )( 4.5) ½-½    Callebaut Angie       (   0 )( 3.0)
 17   Decloedt Bert         (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  * Van Hille Reinout     (1185N)( 6.0)
 18   Ghijselen Jean        ( 897N)( 4.0) 1-0    Demarre Mathias       (   0 )( 3.0)
 19 * Baes Jonas            (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0    Vandeputte Sander     (   0 )( 3.5)
 20   Spruytte Hera         (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1    Van Hauwermeiren Kwint(   0 )( 5.0)
 21   Snoecks Pieter-Jan    (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0    Vanroose Reinout      (   0 )( 4.5)
 22   Parfenov Alexey       (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1    Terryn Ezra           (   0 )( 4.0)
 23   Kindts Omri           (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  * Vincent Ayla          (   0 )( 3.5)
 24   Hans Dorian           (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  * Nys Jonas             (   0 )( 3.5)
 25 * Simons Lina           (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0    Bortolozzi Tom        (   0 )( 4.0)
 26   Deckmyn Axel          (   0 )( 1.5) 0-1    Demaegdt Lars         (   0 )( 3.0)
 27   Vanhercke Tibo        (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0    Schwier Lea           (   0 )( 2.0)
 28   Provoost Bert         (   0 )( 1.5) Bye
(Haut de page)
Ronde 7 (04-04-2008)
  1   Lagaert Lisa          (1550N)( 6.5) 0-1  * Beukema Stefan        (1955N)( 8.0)
  2 * De Vleeschauwer Maarte( 996N)( 6.0) 0-1  * Cox Jan               (   0 )( 7.5)
  3   De Strycker Nathan    (   0 )( 6.5) 0-1  * Vandersmissen Hans    (1486N)( 6.5)
  4 * Rodriguez Abelardo    (1214N)( 5.5) 1-0  * Wertz Clara           (1117N)( 4.5)
  5 * Serneels Jo           (1345N)( 5.0) 0-1  * Vroman Robin          (   0 )( 6.5)
  6 * Mylle Sam             (1106N)( 5.0) 0-1  * Beukema Louise        (1226N)( 6.0)
  7   Larsen Sander         (   0 )( 6.0) 1-0  * Thienpondt Mardoek-Mic(1168N)( 5.5)
  8   Verstuyft Maxime      (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0  * Barbier Astrid        (1187N)( 5.5)
  9 * Ingelaere Tijl        (1150N)( 6.0) 1-0    Chaerle Josse         (   0 )( 4.5)
 10   Siau Izzy             (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0  * Bourcieu Antoine      (   0 )( 4.5)
 11   De Pauw David         (   0 )( 5.5) ½-½    Faymonville Maxime    (   0 )( 5.0)
 12   Ghijselen Jean        ( 897N)( 4.0) 0-1    Coudron Sebastien     (   0 )( 5.5)
 13 * Van Hille Reinout     (1185N)( 6.0) 1-0    Van Hauwermeiren Kwint(   0 )( 5.0)
 14 * Steuve Anthony        (1150N)( 5.0) 1-0    Snoecks Pieter-Jan    (   0 )( 4.0)
 15   Kindts Omri           (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  * Baes Jonas            (   0 )( 4.0)
 16   Terryn Ezra           (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  * Maesschalck Vincent   (   0 )( 5.0)
 17   Cox Maud              (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1    Vanden Bussche Steven (   0 )( 5.0)
 18   Coppejans Viktor      (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0    Snoeck Sarah          (   0 )( 4.5)
 19   Callebaut Angie       (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1    Bex Lennert           (   0 )( 4.5)
 20   Vanbrabant Jorben     (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  * Simons Lina           (   0 )( 3.0)
 21 * Nys Jonas             (   0 )( 3.5) 1-0    Decloedt Bert         (   0 )( 3.0)
 22   Demaegdt Lars         (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1    Vanhercke Tibo        (   0 )( 3.0)
 23   Demarre Mathias       (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0    Spruytte Hera         (   0 )( 3.0)
 24   Vanroose Reinout      (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0    Parfenov Alexey       (   0 )( 4.0)
 25   Vandeputte Sander     (   0 )( 3.5) 1-0    Hans Dorian           (   0 )( 3.0)
 26   Deckmyn Axel          (   0 )( 1.5) 0-1  * Vincent Ayla          (   0 )( 3.5)
 27   Provoost Bert         (   0 )( 1.5) 0-1    Bortolozzi Tom        (   0 )( 4.0)
 28   Schwier Lea           (   0 )( 2.0) Bye
(Haut de page)
Ronde 8 (05-04-2008)
  1 * Beukema Stefan        (1955N)( 8.0) 1-0  * Vandersmissen Hans    (1486N)( 6.5)
  2 * Cox Jan               (   0 )( 7.5) 1-0  * Rodriguez Abelardo    (1214N)( 5.5)
  3   Larsen Sander         (   0 )( 6.0) 0-1    Lagaert Lisa          (1550N)( 6.5)
  4 * Beukema Louise        (1226N)( 6.0) 0-1    De Strycker Nathan    (   0 )( 6.5)
  5 * Vroman Robin          (   0 )( 6.5) 1-0  * De Vleeschauwer Maarte( 996N)( 6.0)
  6 * Wertz Clara           (1117N)( 4.5) 0-1  * Ingelaere Tijl        (1150N)( 6.0)
  7   Coudron Sebastien     (   0 )( 5.5) 1-0    Verstuyft Maxime      (   0 )( 5.0)
  8   Siau Izzy             (   0 )( 5.0) 0-1  * Serneels Jo           (1345N)( 5.0)
  9   Faymonville Maxime    (   0 )( 5.0) 0-1  * Van Hille Reinout     (1185N)( 6.0)
 10 * Thienpondt Mardoek-Mic(1168N)( 5.5) 1-0    Terryn Ezra           (   0 )( 4.0)
 11   Vanden Bussche Steven (   0 )( 5.0) 0-1  * Steuve Anthony        (1150N)( 5.0)
 12   Coppejans Viktor      (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0  * Mylle Sam             (1106N)( 5.0)
 13 * Baes Jonas            (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1    De Pauw David         (   0 )( 5.5)
 14   Bex Lennert           (   0 )( 4.5) 0-1  * Barbier Astrid        (1187N)( 5.5)
 15 * Bourcieu Antoine      (   0 )( 4.5) 0-1    Chaerle Josse         (   0 )( 4.5)
 16   Snoecks Pieter-Jan    (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0    Ghijselen Jean        ( 897N)( 4.0)
 17 * Simons Lina           (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1    Kindts Omri           (   0 )( 4.0)
 18   Van Hauwermeiren Kwint(   0 )( 5.0) 1-0  * Nys Jonas             (   0 )( 3.5)
 19 * Maesschalck Vincent   (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0    Vandeputte Sander     (   0 )( 3.5)
 20   Snoeck Sarah          (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0    Cox Maud              (   0 )( 4.0)
 21   Vanhercke Tibo        (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1    Vanroose Reinout      (   0 )( 4.5)
 22   Demarre Mathias       (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1    Vanbrabant Jorben     (   0 )( 3.5)
 23 * Vincent Ayla          (   0 )( 3.5) 1-0    Callebaut Angie       (   0 )( 3.0)
 24   Decloedt Bert         (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0    Demaegdt Lars         (   0 )( 3.0)
 25   Spruytte Hera         (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1    Parfenov Alexey       (   0 )( 4.0)
 26   Bortolozzi Tom        (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0    Schwier Lea           (   0 )( 2.0)
 27   Hans Dorian           (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0    Provoost Bert         (   0 )( 1.5)
      Deckmyn Axel          (   0 )( 1.5) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 9 (06-04-2008)
  1   De Strycker Nathan    (   0 )( 6.5) ½-½  * Beukema Stefan        (1955N)( 8.0)
  2 * Cox Jan               (   0 )( 7.5) ½-½  * Vroman Robin          (   0 )( 6.5)
  3   Lagaert Lisa          (1550N)( 6.5) ½-½  * Ingelaere Tijl        (1150N)( 6.0)
  4 * Vandersmissen Hans    (1486N)( 6.5) 1-0    Coudron Sebastien     (   0 )( 5.5)
  5 * Rodriguez Abelardo    (1214N)( 5.5) 0-1  * Beukema Louise        (1226N)( 6.0)
  6 * De Vleeschauwer Maarte( 996N)( 6.0) 1-0  * Serneels Jo           (1345N)( 5.0)
  7 * Van Hille Reinout     (1185N)( 6.0) 1-0    Coppejans Viktor      (   0 )( 5.0)
  8   De Pauw David         (   0 )( 5.5) ½-½  * Thienpondt Mardoek-Mic(1168N)( 5.5)
  9 * Steuve Anthony        (1150N)( 5.0) 0-1    Larsen Sander         (   0 )( 6.0)
 10 * Barbier Astrid        (1187N)( 5.5) 1-0  * Wertz Clara           (1117N)( 4.5)
 11   Verstuyft Maxime      (   0 )( 5.0) ½-½    Siau Izzy             (   0 )( 5.0)
 12   Chaerle Josse         (   0 )( 4.5) 0-1  * Maesschalck Vincent   (   0 )( 5.0)
 13 * Mylle Sam             (1106N)( 5.0) 1-0    Snoecks Pieter-Jan    (   0 )( 4.0)
 14 * Baes Jonas            (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1    Van Hauwermeiren Kwint(   0 )( 5.0)
 15   Kindts Omri           (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1    Faymonville Maxime    (   0 )( 5.0)
 16   Vanroose Reinout      (   0 )( 4.5) ½-½    Snoeck Sarah          (   0 )( 4.5)
 17   Terryn Ezra           (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1    Vanden Bussche Steven (   0 )( 5.0)
 18 * Vincent Ayla          (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  * Bourcieu Antoine      (   0 )( 4.5)
 19   Vanbrabant Jorben     (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1    Bex Lennert           (   0 )( 4.5)
 20   Ghijselen Jean        ( 897N)( 4.0) 1-0    Vanhercke Tibo        (   0 )( 3.0)
 21   Parfenov Alexey       (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  * Simons Lina           (   0 )( 3.0)
 22 * Nys Jonas             (   0 )( 3.5) ½-½    Vandeputte Sander     (   0 )( 3.5)
 23   Cox Maud              (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0    Demarre Mathias       (   0 )( 3.0)
 24   Bortolozzi Tom        (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0    Decloedt Bert         (   0 )( 3.0)
 25   Callebaut Angie       (   0 )( 3.0) ½-½    Hans Dorian           (   0 )( 3.0)
 26   Schwier Lea           (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1    Spruytte Hera         (   0 )( 3.0)
 27   Provoost Bert         (   0 )( 1.5) ½-½    Deckmyn Axel          (   0 )( 1.5)
 28   Demaegdt Lars         (   0 )( 3.0) Bye
(Haut de page)
Grille de résultats
  Nom Cote Pts Perf R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Rés Buch S B Vic Lot
1 Beukema Stefan 1955 8.0 1956 36N + 33B + 9N + 17B + 2N + 8B = 3N + 5B + 6N = --- 52.0 45.75 7 58
2 Cox Jan 0 7.5 1325 6N + 21B + 11N + 3B + 1B - 7N + 8N + 16B + 4B = --- 56.0 44.75 7 364
3 Lagaert Lisa 1550 6.5 1443 31B + 42N + 20B + 2N - 12B + 4N + 1B - 10N + 9B = --- 52.5 34.00 6 536
4 Vroman Robin 0 6.5 1161 41B + 7N + 5B = 14N = 15B + 3B - 21N + 8B + 2N = --- 52.0 35.75 5 55
5 Vandersmissen Hans 1486 6.5 1381 38N + 45B + 4N = 8B - 18N + 17B + 6N + 1N - 12B + --- 49.5 32.25 6 886
6 De Strycker Nathan 0 6.5 939 2B - 54N + 53B + 49N + 14B + 20N + 5B - 7N + 1B = --- 44.5 26.50 6 659
7 Beukema Louise 1226 6.0 1094 18N + 4B - 22N + 10B + 9N + 2B - 20N + 6B - 16N + --- 53.0 32.50 6 926
8 De Vleeschauwer Maarten 996 6.0 1004 37B + 12N = 29B + 5N + 19B + 1N = 2B - 4N - 21B + --- 52.5 31.75 5 456
9 Ingelaere Tijl 1150 6.0 1163 30N + 23B + 1B - 37N + 7B - 12N = 28B + 27N + 3N = --- 48.5 28.50 5 557
10 Larsen Sander 0 6.0 813 20B - 46B + 45N + 7N - 33B + 26N + 15B + 3B - 17N + --- 43.0 25.50 6 321
11 Van Hille Reinout 1185 6.0 960 35B + 48N + 2B - 12N - 13B - 50N + 25B + 19N + 24B + --- 43.0 24.50 6 543
12 Coudron Sebastien 0 5.5 1022 46N + 8B = 16N = 11B + 3N - 9B = 39N + 18B + 5N - --- 48.5 26.75 4 177
13 De Pauw David 0 5.5 728 26N + 27B + 17N - 18B = 11N + 16B - 19B = 33N + 15B = --- 45.5 27.25 4 266
14 Barbier Astrid 1187 5.5 948 24N + 51B + 19N = 4B = 6N - 22B = 18N - 32N + 27B + --- 44.5 24.75 4 447
15 Thienpondt Mardoek-Michel 1168 5.5 898 22N + 19B - 30N + 47B + 4N - 24B + 10N - 34B + 13N = --- 44.0 23.75 5 427
16 Rodriguez Abelardo 1214 5.5 1012 54B + 29N = 12B = 28N = 31B + 13N + 27B + 2N - 7B - --- 44.0 23.25 4 937
17 Steuve Anthony 1150 5.0 1031 43B + 28N + 13B + 1N - 20B - 5N - 35B + 23N + 10B - --- 48.0 22.50 5 748
18 Verstuyft Maxime 0 5.0 476 7B - 41N + 25B + 13N = 5B - 23N + 14B + 12N - 22B = --- 47.0 23.75 4 474
19 Faymonville Maxime 0 5.0 820 25N + 15N + 14B = 21B + 8N - 27B - 13N = 11B - 38N + --- 46.5 24.50 4 846
20 Mylle Sam 1106 5.0 972 10N + 47B + 3N - 23B + 17N + 6B - 7B - 24N - 35B + --- 46.5 22.50 5 12
21 Serneels Jo 1345 5.0 1038 53B + 2N - 34B + 19N - 35N + 36B + 4B - 22N + 8N - --- 43.5 18.50 5 79
22 Siau Izzy 0 5.0 590 15B - 40N + 7B - 45N + 38B + 14N = 29B + 21B - 18N = --- 42.0 20.25 4 657
23 Vanden Bussche Steven 0 5.0 521 39B + 9N - 48B + 20N - 30N + 18B - 36N + 17B - 34N + --- 40.5 19.50 5 664
24 Coppejans Viktor 0 5.0 559 14B - 34N - 40B + 52N + 37B + 15N - 31B + 20B + 11N - --- 40.5 19.50 5 110
25 Van Hauwermeiren Kwinten 0 5.0 148 19B - bye 18N - 36B - 51B + 48N + 11N - 42B + 33N + --- 37.5 15.25 4 618
26 Maesschalck Vincent 0 5.0 43 13B - 50N + 49B = 29N = 47N + 10B - 34N - 41B + 28N + --- 36.5 17.25 4 493
27 Wertz Clara 1117 4.5 905 50B + 13N - 35B + 31N = 28B + 19N + 16N - 9B - 14N - --- 43.5 18.75 4 833
28 Chaerle Josse 0 4.5 514 44N + 17B - 33N + 16B = 27N - 32B + 9N - 29N + 26B - --- 42.5 19.25 4 755
29 Bourcieu Antoine 0 4.5 245 34N + 16B = 8N - 26B = 32N = 43B + 22N - 28B - 44N + --- 41.5 18.50 3 637
30 Vanroose Reinout 0 4.5 357 9B - 39N + 15B - 42N + 23B - 35N - 37B + 52N + 31B = --- 39.0 16.25 4 327
31 Snoeck Sarah 0 4.5 431 3N - 52B + 44N + 27B = 16N - 46B = 24N - 36B + 30N = --- 39.0 16.00 3 873
32 Bex Lennert 0 4.5 231 48B - 35N - 39B + 53N + 29B = 28N - 46N + 14B - 43N + --- 33.5 14.25 4 226
33 Baes Jonas 0 4.0 181 49B + 1N - 28B - 34N + 10N - 41B + 38N + 13B - 25B - --- 43.0 14.50 4 126
34 Terryn Ezra 0 4.0 243 29B - 24B + 21N - 33B - 42N + 37N + 26B + 15N - 23B - --- 41.5 17.50 4 830
35 Snoecks Pieter-Jan 0 4.0 719 11N - 32B + 27N - 51N + 21B - 30B + 17N - 39B + 20N - --- 41.0 15.50 4 371
36 Cox Maud 0 4.0 330 1B - 37N - 41B + 25N + 50B + 21N - 23B - 31N - 47B + --- 40.0 13.50 4 450
37 Parfenov Alexey 0 4.0 202 8N - 36B + 51N + 9B - 24N - 34B - 30N - 48N + 45B + --- 38.0 12.50 4 746
38 Kindts Omri 0 4.0 129 5B - 49N - 54B + 48N + 22N - 44B + 33B - 45N + 19B - --- 34.5 11.00 4 872
39 Ghijselen Jean 897 4.0 511 23N - 30B - 32N - 44B + 53N + 47B + 12B - 35N - 52B + --- 33.5 10.00 4 797
40 Bortolozzi Tom 0 4.0 -87 51N - 22B - 24N - bye 48B - 45N - 55N + 53B + 50B + --- 27.5 7.25 3 323
41 Vandeputte Sander 0 3.5 -80 4N - 18B - 36N - 55B + 45B + 33N - 49B + 26N - 42N = --- 35.0 8.75 3 285
42 Nys Jonas 0 3.5 92 52N + 3B - 47N - 30B - 34B - 49N + 50B + 25N - 41B = --- 34.0 10.25 3 318
43 Vanbrabant Jorben 0 3.5 47 17N - 44B = 46N - 54B + 49B + 29N - 45B - 47N + 32B - --- 30.5 8.75 3 555
44 Vincent Ayla 0 3.5 19 28B - 43N = 31B - 39N - 55B + 38N - 54N + 46B + 29B - --- 30.5 7.25 3 794
45 Simons Lina 0 3.0 40 55N + 5N - 10B - 22B - 41N - 40B + 43N + 38B - 37N - --- 37.0 8.00 3 748
46 Callebaut Angie 0 3.0 -125 12B - 10N - 43B + 50N - 52B + 31N = 32B - 44N - 49B = --- 36.0 9.75 2 561
47 Demarre Mathias 0 3.0 203 bye 20N - 42B + 15N - 26B - 39N - 48B + 43B - 36N - --- 36.0 7.75 2 262
48 Spruytte Hera 0 3.0 6 32N + 11B - 23N - 38B - 40N + 25B - 47N - 37B - 53N + --- 35.5 9.50 3 952
49 Hans Dorian 0 3.0 -125 33N - 38B + 26N = 6B - 43N - 42B - 41N - 55B + 46N = --- 34.0 9.00 2 935
50 Decloedt Bert 0 3.0 130 27N - 26B - 55N + 46B + 36N - 11B - 42N - 51B + 40N - --- 33.0 6.50 3 834
51 Demaegdt Lars 0 3.0 -45 40B + 14N - 37B - 35B - 25N - 54N + 52B - 50N - bye --- 31.0 6.25 2 317
52 Vanhercke Tibo 0 3.0 -81 42B - 31N - bye 24B - 46N - 53B + 51N + 30B - 39N - --- 31.0 5.25 2 519
53 Schwier Lea 0 2.0 -42 21N - 55B + 6N - 32B - 39B - 52N - bye 40N - 48B - --- 31.5 1.75 1 818
54 Deckmyn Axel 0 1.5 -249 16N - 6B - 38N - 43N - bye 51B - 44B - ... 55N = 0.5 29.5 2.00 0 268
55 Provoost Bert 0 1.5 -444 45B - 53N - 50B - 41N - 44N - bye 40B - 49N - 54B = 0.5 23.5 1.25 0 219

Haut de page

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.11 2008-03-01