BJK 2008 CJB 2008 -10


998
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.11 2008-03-01
Org. : KBSB - FRBE ,Oostende ,2008
Arbitre(s) : IA Sylvin De Vet, IA Jos Pots, FA Luc Cornet, Eduard Vertenten, Manfred Grede, Laetitia Heuvelmans
Tempo : 90 min. + 30 sec./zet
Départage: Pts, Rés Mutuel, Bucholtz, SonneBorn, Nbre Victoires, Aléatoire
F.R.B.E.

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
Grille de résultats

Classement Final
    Nom                     Cote   No    No ID FIDE  Pts    Perf  Rés   Buch  S B   Vic   Lot 
  1 Lenaerts Lennert       (1304N)  3003     211435   8.5/9  1522  ---  51.0 47.25     8   659 
  2 Decrop Hendrik         (1299N) 28908     215155   7.5/9  1261  ---  51.0 40.25     7   543 
  3 Tuerlinckx Ben         (   0 ) 11221          0   6.5/9   855  0.5  54.0 36.50     5   371 
  4 Capone Nicola          (1380N) 60369     224715   6.5/9  1231  0.5  51.0 34.25     6   266 
  5 Tomme Lowie            (   0 ) 11412          0   6.0/9   551  ---  51.0 30.25     5   321 
  6 Mahaut Benjamin        (   0 ) 94528     218740   6.0/9   414  ---  51.0 28.50     6    58 
  7 Demarre Thomas         (   0 ) 58483          0   6.0/9   378  ---  48.5 28.50     6   262 
  8 Troupis Theodoros      (   0 ) 60459          0   6.0/9   244  ---  44.5 27.25     5   226 
  9 Jamar Vadim            (1150N) 87408     217484   6.0/9   925  ---  44.0 27.50     5   755 
 10 Ramacker Quinten       (1073N) 43257     210404   5.5/9   940  ---  51.0 27.25     5   830 
 11 Shaposhnikov Stanislav (   0 ) 11784          0   5.5/9   497  ---  45.5 22.00     5   327 
 12 De Block Yordi         (   0 ) 11030     214175   5.5/9   233  ---  44.0 24.00     5   323 
 13 Schwier Paul           (   0 ) 95078          0   5.5/9   471  ---  44.0 23.00     5   519 
 14 Jalalijam Amir         (   0 ) 11462          0   5.0/9   425  ---  49.0 22.50     5   456 
 15 Huygebaert Lukas       (   0 ) 11524          0   5.0/9   424  ---  45.5 21.00     5    79 
 16 Ingelaere Arthur       ( 986N) 57584     217360   5.0/9   756  ---  44.0 24.00     5   886 
 17 Sterck Arno            (   0 ) 10284          0   5.0/9   162  ---  42.0 21.00     5   219 
 18 Beukema Christiaan     (   0 ) 11418          0   5.0/9   187  ---  40.5 18.50     5   285 
 19 Roelandt Andreas       (   0 ) 11023          0   5.0/9   152  ---  39.0 16.00     5   110 
 20 Tomme Emma             (   0 ) 11411          0   5.0/9    43  ---  36.0 17.00     5   873 
 21 Deschepper Simon       (   0 ) 10141          0   4.5/9   237  ---  47.5 22.00     4   177 
 22 Maes Tibo              (   0 ) 42391          0   4.5/9   272  ---  41.0 17.75     4   797 
 23 Van Dyck Blaise        (   0 ) 60479          0   4.5/9   272  ---  38.0 13.50     4   427 
 24 Vanhercke Nathan       (   0 ) 10183          0   4.5/9     0  ---  37.0 15.25     4    12 
 25 De Geeter Arne         (   0 ) 11712          0   4.5/9     0  ---  36.0 15.75     4   557 
 26 Bondroit Stef          (   0 ) 11125          0   4.0/9   217  ---  46.5 17.00     4   618 
 27 Esser Yvonne           (   0 ) 95082          0   4.0/9   -36  ---  41.5 17.00     3   536 
 28 Goossens Alexander     (   0 ) 11413          0   4.0/9   201  ---  41.0 14.50     4    55 
 29 Callebaut Giovanni     (   0 ) 11419          0   4.0/9   226  ---  37.5 12.00     4   748 
 30 Lambert Quintin        (   0 ) 50060          0   4.0/9   -36  ---  37.0 11.50     4   746 
 31 Vanroose Gunnar        (   0 ) 11405          0   4.0/9   -36  ---  36.5 13.50     4   126 
 32 Verstraeten Iris       (   0 ) 11416          0   4.0/9   -36  ---  35.5 10.00     4   872 
 33 Wellecan Pieter-Jan    (   0 ) 11873          0   4.0/9   -87  ---  34.0  8.75     3   637 
 34 Verstraeten Leander    (   0 ) 10064          0   3.5/9   -80  ---  30.0  7.75     3   268 
 35 Vanhercke Hugo         (   0 ) 10180          0   3.0/9     2  ---  40.5  9.50     3   364 
 36 Verdonck Damien        (   0 ) 11422          0   3.0/9    -6  ---  36.5  9.00     3   664 
 37 Colle Max              (   0 ) 11138          0   3.0/9  -125  ---  34.0  9.00     3   657 
 38 Snoeck Jolien          (   0 ) 11527          0   3.0/9  -125  ---  30.5  5.50     3   474 
 39 Houben Tom             (   0 ) 50063          0   3.0/9  -125  ---  26.0  4.00     3   318 
 40 Valcke Jochen          (   0 ) 11774          0   2.5/9  -166  0.5  34.5  7.25     2   493 
 41 Raes Killian           (   0 ) 11421          0   2.5/9   -22  0.5  29.5  2.75     2   834 
 42 Herpelinck Raphael     (   0 ) 11872          0   2.0/9  -158  ---  28.5  7.00     2   935 
 43 Rottiers Brent         (   0 ) 11846          0   1.0/9  -351  1.0  30.5  0.50     1   555 
 44 Vandenbossche Justin   (   0 ) 11786          0   1.0/9  -735  ---  26.0  0.25     0   937 
Haut de page
Ronde 1 (31-03-2008)
  1 * Capone Nicola         (1380N)( 6.5) 1-0    Callebaut Giovanni    (   0 )( 4.0)
  2   Raes Killian          (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  * Lenaerts Lennert      (1304N)( 8.5)
  3 * Decrop Hendrik        (1299N)( 7.5) 1-0    Van Dyck Blaise       (   0 )( 4.5)
  4   Tomme Lowie           (   0 )( 6.0) 1-0  * Jamar Vadim           (1150N)( 6.0)
  5 * Ramacker Quinten      (1073N)( 5.5) 1-0    Schwier Paul          (   0 )( 5.5)
  6   Jalalijam Amir        (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0  * Ingelaere Arthur      ( 986N)( 5.0)
  7 * Mahaut Benjamin       (   0 )( 6.0) 1-0    Vanhercke Hugo        (   0 )( 3.0)
  8   Goossens Alexander    (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  * De Block Yordi        (   0 )( 5.5)
  9   Snoeck Jolien         (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1    Beukema Christiaan    (   0 )( 5.0)
 10   Vanhercke Nathan      (   0 )( 4.5) 0-1    Esser Yvonne          (   0 )( 4.0)
 11   Tomme Emma            (   0 )( 5.0) 0-1    Sterck Arno           (   0 )( 5.0)
 12   De Geeter Arne        (   0 )( 4.5) 0-1    Maes Tibo             (   0 )( 4.5)
 13   Verstraeten Iris      (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0    Herpelinck Raphael    (   0 )( 2.0)
 14   Bondroit Stef         (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0    Colle Max             (   0 )( 3.0)
 15   Tuerlinckx Ben        (   0 )( 6.5) 1-0    Demarre Thomas        (   0 )( 6.0)
 16   Vandenbossche Justin  (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1    Roelandt Andreas      (   0 )( 5.0)
 17   Houben Tom            (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1    Wellecan Pieter-Jan   (   0 )( 4.0)
 18   Verdonck Damien       (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0    Vanroose Gunnar       (   0 )( 4.0)
 19   Shaposhnikov Stanislav(   0 )( 5.5) 1-0    Valcke Jochen         (   0 )( 2.5)
 20   Deschepper Simon      (   0 )( 4.5) 0-1    Troupis Theodoros     (   0 )( 6.0)
 21   Huygebaert Lukas      (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0    Rottiers Brent        (   0 )( 1.0)
 22   Verstraeten Leander   (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1    Lambert Quintin       (   0 )( 4.0)
(Haut de page)
Ronde 2 (01-04-2008)
  1   Shaposhnikov Stanislav(   0 )( 5.5) 0-1  * Capone Nicola         (1380N)( 6.5)
  2 * Lenaerts Lennert      (1304N)( 8.5) 1-0    Tomme Lowie           (   0 )( 6.0)
  3   Beukema Christiaan    (   0 )( 5.0) 0-1  * Decrop Hendrik        (1299N)( 7.5)
  4   Sterck Arno           (   0 )( 5.0) 0-1  * Ramacker Quinten      (1073N)( 5.5)
  5   Wellecan Pieter-Jan   (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  * Mahaut Benjamin       (   0 )( 6.0)
  6 * De Block Yordi        (   0 )( 5.5) 0-1    Jalalijam Amir        (   0 )( 5.0)
  7   Esser Yvonne          (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1    Bondroit Stef         (   0 )( 4.0)
  8   Maes Tibo             (   0 )( 4.5) 0-1    Verdonck Damien       (   0 )( 3.0)
  9   Troupis Theodoros     (   0 )( 6.0) 1-0    Verstraeten Iris      (   0 )( 4.0)
 10   Lambert Quintin       (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1    Tuerlinckx Ben        (   0 )( 6.5)
 11   Roelandt Andreas      (   0 )( 5.0) 0-1    Huygebaert Lukas      (   0 )( 5.0)
 12 * Jamar Vadim           (1150N)( 6.0) 1-0    Van Dyck Blaise       (   0 )( 4.5)
 13 * Ingelaere Arthur      ( 986N)( 5.0) 1-0    Goossens Alexander    (   0 )( 4.0)
 14   Schwier Paul          (   0 )( 5.5) 1-0    Snoeck Jolien         (   0 )( 3.0)
 15   Vanhercke Hugo        (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1    Tomme Emma            (   0 )( 5.0)
 16   Colle Max             (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1    Vanhercke Nathan      (   0 )( 4.5)
 17   Herpelinck Raphael    (   0 )( 2.0) 1-0    Houben Tom            (   0 )( 3.0)
 18   Vanroose Gunnar       (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0    De Geeter Arne        (   0 )( 4.5)
 19   Demarre Thomas        (   0 )( 6.0) 1-0    Deschepper Simon      (   0 )( 4.5)
 20   Rottiers Brent        (   0 )( 1.0) 1-0    Vandenbossche Justin  (   0 )( 1.0)
 21   Callebaut Giovanni    (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0    Verstraeten Leander   (   0 )( 3.5)
 22   Valcke Jochen         (   0 )( 2.5) ½-½    Raes Killian          (   0 )( 2.5)
(Haut de page)
Ronde 3 (01-04-2008)
  1 * Capone Nicola         (1380N)( 6.5) ½-½    Tuerlinckx Ben        (   0 )( 6.5)
  2   Jalalijam Amir        (   0 )( 5.0) 0-1  * Lenaerts Lennert      (1304N)( 8.5)
  3 * Decrop Hendrik        (1299N)( 7.5) 1-0    Bondroit Stef         (   0 )( 4.0)
  4 * Ramacker Quinten      (1073N)( 5.5) 1-0    Verdonck Damien       (   0 )( 3.0)
  5 * Mahaut Benjamin       (   0 )( 6.0) 1-0    Troupis Theodoros     (   0 )( 6.0)
  6   Huygebaert Lukas      (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0  * Jamar Vadim           (1150N)( 6.0)
  7   Callebaut Giovanni    (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  * Ingelaere Arthur      ( 986N)( 5.0)
  8   Tomme Lowie           (   0 )( 6.0) ½-½  * De Block Yordi        (   0 )( 5.5)
  9   Schwier Paul          (   0 )( 5.5) ½-½    Esser Yvonne          (   0 )( 4.0)
 10   Tomme Emma            (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0    Beukema Christiaan    (   0 )( 5.0)
 11   Vanhercke Nathan      (   0 )( 4.5) ½-½    Maes Tibo             (   0 )( 4.5)
 12   Verstraeten Iris      (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1    Sterck Arno           (   0 )( 5.0)
 13   Herpelinck Raphael    (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1    Roelandt Andreas      (   0 )( 5.0)
 14   Demarre Thomas        (   0 )( 6.0) 1-0    Vanroose Gunnar       (   0 )( 4.0)
 15   Wellecan Pieter-Jan   (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1    Shaposhnikov Stanislav(   0 )( 5.5)
 16   Lambert Quintin       (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0    Rottiers Brent        (   0 )( 1.0)
 17   Raes Killian          (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1    Snoeck Jolien         (   0 )( 3.0)
 18   Houben Tom            (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1    Valcke Jochen         (   0 )( 2.5)
 19   Goossens Alexander    (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0    Colle Max             (   0 )( 3.0)
 20   Deschepper Simon      (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0    De Geeter Arne        (   0 )( 4.5)
 21   Van Dyck Blaise       (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0    Vandenbossche Justin  (   0 )( 1.0)
 22   Verstraeten Leander   (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1    Vanhercke Hugo        (   0 )( 3.0)
(Haut de page)
Ronde 4 (02-04-2008)
  1 * Lenaerts Lennert      (1304N)( 8.5) 1-0  * Ramacker Quinten      (1073N)( 5.5)
  2   Huygebaert Lukas      (   0 )( 5.0) 0-1  * Decrop Hendrik        (1299N)( 7.5)
  3   Tuerlinckx Ben        (   0 )( 6.5) 1-0  * Mahaut Benjamin       (   0 )( 6.0)
  4 * Ingelaere Arthur      ( 986N)( 5.0) 1-0  * Capone Nicola         (1380N)( 6.5)
  5   Bondroit Stef         (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0    Tomme Emma            (   0 )( 5.0)
  6   Roelandt Andreas      (   0 )( 5.0) 0-1    Demarre Thomas        (   0 )( 6.0)
  7   Verdonck Damien       (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1    Shaposhnikov Stanislav(   0 )( 5.5)
  8   Troupis Theodoros     (   0 )( 6.0) 1-0    Jalalijam Amir        (   0 )( 5.0)
  9   Sterck Arno           (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0    Lambert Quintin       (   0 )( 4.0)
 10 * De Block Yordi        (   0 )( 5.5) 1-0    Vanhercke Nathan      (   0 )( 4.5)
 11   Esser Yvonne          (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1    Tomme Lowie           (   0 )( 6.0)
 12   Valcke Jochen         (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1    Schwier Paul          (   0 )( 5.5)
 13   Maes Tibo             (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0    Verstraeten Iris      (   0 )( 4.0)
 14 * Jamar Vadim           (1150N)( 6.0) 1-0    Vanhercke Hugo        (   0 )( 3.0)
 15   Snoeck Jolien         (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1    Goossens Alexander    (   0 )( 4.0)
 16   Vanroose Gunnar       (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0    Herpelinck Raphael    (   0 )( 2.0)
 17   Van Dyck Blaise       (   0 )( 4.5) 0-1    Deschepper Simon      (   0 )( 4.5)
 18   Rottiers Brent        (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1    Wellecan Pieter-Jan   (   0 )( 4.0)
 19   Beukema Christiaan    (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0    Callebaut Giovanni    (   0 )( 4.0)
 20   Colle Max             (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0    Raes Killian          (   0 )( 2.5)
 21   Vandenbossche Justin  (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1    Houben Tom            (   0 )( 3.0)
 22   De Geeter Arne        (   0 )( 4.5) ½-½    Verstraeten Leander   (   0 )( 3.5)
(Haut de page)
Ronde 5 (03-04-2008)
  1 * Decrop Hendrik        (1299N)( 7.5) ½-½  * Lenaerts Lennert      (1304N)( 8.5)
  2 * Ramacker Quinten      (1073N)( 5.5) ½-½    Tuerlinckx Ben        (   0 )( 6.5)
  3   Bondroit Stef         (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  * Ingelaere Arthur      ( 986N)( 5.0)
  4 * Mahaut Benjamin       (   0 )( 6.0) 1-0    Huygebaert Lukas      (   0 )( 5.0)
  5   Shaposhnikov Stanislav(   0 )( 5.5) ½-½    Troupis Theodoros     (   0 )( 6.0)
  6   Demarre Thomas        (   0 )( 6.0) 1-0    Sterck Arno           (   0 )( 5.0)
  7 * Capone Nicola         (1380N)( 6.5) 1-0    Maes Tibo             (   0 )( 4.5)
  8   Schwier Paul          (   0 )( 5.5) 1-0  * De Block Yordi        (   0 )( 5.5)
  9   Tomme Lowie           (   0 )( 6.0) 1-0    Tomme Emma            (   0 )( 5.0)
 10   Goossens Alexander    (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  * Jamar Vadim           (1150N)( 6.0)
 11   Wellecan Pieter-Jan   (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1    Roelandt Andreas      (   0 )( 5.0)
 12   Lambert Quintin       (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0    Vanroose Gunnar       (   0 )( 4.0)
 13   Deschepper Simon      (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0    Beukema Christiaan    (   0 )( 5.0)
 14   Jalalijam Amir        (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0    Verdonck Damien       (   0 )( 3.0)
 15   Vanhercke Nathan      (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0    Valcke Jochen         (   0 )( 2.5)
 16   Callebaut Giovanni    (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1    Esser Yvonne          (   0 )( 4.0)
 17   Vanhercke Hugo        (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0    Snoeck Jolien         (   0 )( 3.0)
 18   Verstraeten Iris      (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0    Rottiers Brent        (   0 )( 1.0)
 19   Herpelinck Raphael    (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1    Colle Max             (   0 )( 3.0)
 20   Houben Tom            (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1    Van Dyck Blaise       (   0 )( 4.5)
 21   Raes Killian          (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1    De Geeter Arne        (   0 )( 4.5)
 22   Verstraeten Leander   (   0 )( 3.5) 1-0    Vandenbossche Justin  (   0 )( 1.0)
(Haut de page)
Ronde 6 (03-04-2008)
  1 * Lenaerts Lennert      (1304N)( 8.5) 1-0  * Mahaut Benjamin       (   0 )( 6.0)
  2 * Decrop Hendrik        (1299N)( 7.5) 1-0    Demarre Thomas        (   0 )( 6.0)
  3   Tuerlinckx Ben        (   0 )( 6.5) 1-0    Bondroit Stef         (   0 )( 4.0)
  4   Tomme Lowie           (   0 )( 6.0) 0-1  * Capone Nicola         (1380N)( 6.5)
  5   Troupis Theodoros     (   0 )( 6.0) 0-1  * Ramacker Quinten      (1073N)( 5.5)
  6   Shaposhnikov Stanislav(   0 )( 5.5) 0-1    Schwier Paul          (   0 )( 5.5)
  7 * Jamar Vadim           (1150N)( 6.0) 1-0    Jalalijam Amir        (   0 )( 5.0)
  8 * Ingelaere Arthur      ( 986N)( 5.0) 1-0    Huygebaert Lukas      (   0 )( 5.0)
  9   Roelandt Andreas      (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0    Lambert Quintin       (   0 )( 4.0)
 10   Sterck Arno           (   0 )( 5.0) 0-1    Deschepper Simon      (   0 )( 4.5)
 11   Esser Yvonne          (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1    Maes Tibo             (   0 )( 4.5)
 12 * De Block Yordi        (   0 )( 5.5) 1-0    Vanroose Gunnar       (   0 )( 4.0)
 13   Van Dyck Blaise       (   0 )( 4.5) 0-1    Vanhercke Nathan      (   0 )( 4.5)
 14   Tomme Emma            (   0 )( 5.0) 0-1    Goossens Alexander    (   0 )( 4.0)
 15   Beukema Christiaan    (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0    Verstraeten Iris      (   0 )( 4.0)
 16   Colle Max             (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0    Wellecan Pieter-Jan   (   0 )( 4.0)
 17   Verdonck Damien       (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1    Vanhercke Hugo        (   0 )( 3.0)
 18   Valcke Jochen         (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1    Verstraeten Leander   (   0 )( 3.5)
 19   De Geeter Arne        (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0    Houben Tom            (   0 )( 3.0)
 20   Snoeck Jolien         (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1    Callebaut Giovanni    (   0 )( 4.0)
 21   Rottiers Brent        (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1    Herpelinck Raphael    (   0 )( 2.0)
 22   Vandenbossche Justin  (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1    Raes Killian          (   0 )( 2.5)
(Haut de page)
Ronde 7 (04-04-2008)
  1   Tuerlinckx Ben        (   0 )( 6.5) 0-1  * Lenaerts Lennert      (1304N)( 8.5)
  2   Schwier Paul          (   0 )( 5.5) 0-1  * Decrop Hendrik        (1299N)( 7.5)
  3 * Capone Nicola         (1380N)( 6.5) 1-0  * Ramacker Quinten      (1073N)( 5.5)
  4   Deschepper Simon      (   0 )( 4.5) ½-½  * Jamar Vadim           (1150N)( 6.0)
  5   Demarre Thomas        (   0 )( 6.0) 1-0  * Ingelaere Arthur      ( 986N)( 5.0)
  6 * Mahaut Benjamin       (   0 )( 6.0) 1-0    Roelandt Andreas      (   0 )( 5.0)
  7   Bondroit Stef         (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  * De Block Yordi        (   0 )( 5.5)
  8   Maes Tibo             (   0 )( 4.5) 0-1    Tomme Lowie           (   0 )( 6.0)
  9   Vanhercke Nathan      (   0 )( 4.5) 0-1    Shaposhnikov Stanislav(   0 )( 5.5)
 10   Vanhercke Hugo        (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1    Troupis Theodoros     (   0 )( 6.0)
 11   Jalalijam Amir        (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0    Sterck Arno           (   0 )( 5.0)
 12   Huygebaert Lukas      (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0    Beukema Christiaan    (   0 )( 5.0)
 13   Lambert Quintin       (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1    De Geeter Arne        (   0 )( 4.5)
 14   Callebaut Giovanni    (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0    Colle Max             (   0 )( 3.0)
 15   Goossens Alexander    (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0    Wellecan Pieter-Jan   (   0 )( 4.0)
 16   Verstraeten Leander   (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1    Esser Yvonne          (   0 )( 4.0)
 17   Verstraeten Iris      (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0    Verdonck Damien       (   0 )( 3.0)
 18   Vanroose Gunnar       (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1    Van Dyck Blaise       (   0 )( 4.5)
 19   Herpelinck Raphael    (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1    Valcke Jochen         (   0 )( 2.5)
 20   Tomme Emma            (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0    Rottiers Brent        (   0 )( 1.0)
 21   Raes Killian          (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1    Houben Tom            (   0 )( 3.0)
 22   Vandenbossche Justin  (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1    Snoeck Jolien         (   0 )( 3.0)
(Haut de page)
Ronde 8 (05-04-2008)
  1 * Lenaerts Lennert      (1304N)( 8.5) 1-0  * Capone Nicola         (1380N)( 6.5)
  2 * Decrop Hendrik        (1299N)( 7.5) 0-1    Tuerlinckx Ben        (   0 )( 6.5)
  3 * Mahaut Benjamin       (   0 )( 6.0) 1-0    Demarre Thomas        (   0 )( 6.0)
  4 * Jamar Vadim           (1150N)( 6.0) 1-0    Schwier Paul          (   0 )( 5.5)
  5 * Ramacker Quinten      (1073N)( 5.5) 0-1    Shaposhnikov Stanislav(   0 )( 5.5)
  6 * De Block Yordi        (   0 )( 5.5) 1-0    Deschepper Simon      (   0 )( 4.5)
  7   Troupis Theodoros     (   0 )( 6.0) ½-½    Tomme Lowie           (   0 )( 6.0)
  8 * Ingelaere Arthur      ( 986N)( 5.0) 0-1    Roelandt Andreas      (   0 )( 5.0)
  9   Jalalijam Amir        (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0    Bondroit Stef         (   0 )( 4.0)
 10   Huygebaert Lukas      (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0    Goossens Alexander    (   0 )( 4.0)
 11   De Geeter Arne        (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0    Vanhercke Nathan      (   0 )( 4.5)
 12   Esser Yvonne          (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1    Tomme Emma            (   0 )( 5.0)
 13   Colle Max             (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1    Maes Tibo             (   0 )( 4.5)
 14   Vanhercke Hugo        (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1    Verstraeten Iris      (   0 )( 4.0)
 15   Sterck Arno           (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0    Callebaut Giovanni    (   0 )( 4.0)
 16   Van Dyck Blaise       (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0    Lambert Quintin       (   0 )( 4.0)
 17   Beukema Christiaan    (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0    Verstraeten Leander   (   0 )( 3.5)
 18   Snoeck Jolien         (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0    Valcke Jochen         (   0 )( 2.5)
 19   Houben Tom            (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1    Vanroose Gunnar       (   0 )( 4.0)
 20   Wellecan Pieter-Jan   (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0ff  Herpelinck Raphael    (   0 )( 2.0)
 21   Verdonck Damien       (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0    Vandenbossche Justin  (   0 )( 1.0)
 22   Rottiers Brent        (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1    Raes Killian          (   0 )( 2.5)
(Haut de page)
Ronde 9 (06-04-2008)
  1   Shaposhnikov Stanislav(   0 )( 5.5) 0-1  * Lenaerts Lennert      (1304N)( 8.5)
  2 * Decrop Hendrik        (1299N)( 7.5) 1-0  * Mahaut Benjamin       (   0 )( 6.0)
  3   Tuerlinckx Ben        (   0 )( 6.5) ½-½  * Jamar Vadim           (1150N)( 6.0)
  4 * Capone Nicola         (1380N)( 6.5) 1-0  * De Block Yordi        (   0 )( 5.5)
  5   Roelandt Andreas      (   0 )( 5.0) 0-1    Troupis Theodoros     (   0 )( 6.0)
  6   Tomme Lowie           (   0 )( 6.0) 1-0    Huygebaert Lukas      (   0 )( 5.0)
  7   Demarre Thomas        (   0 )( 6.0) 1-0    Jalalijam Amir        (   0 )( 5.0)
  8   Maes Tibo             (   0 )( 4.5) 0-1  * Ramacker Quinten      (1073N)( 5.5)
  9   Schwier Paul          (   0 )( 5.5) 1-0    De Geeter Arne        (   0 )( 4.5)
 10   Deschepper Simon      (   0 )( 4.5) 0-1  * Ingelaere Arthur      ( 986N)( 5.0)
 11   Verstraeten Iris      (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1    Tomme Emma            (   0 )( 5.0)
 12   Goossens Alexander    (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1    Sterck Arno           (   0 )( 5.0)
 13   Bondroit Stef         (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1    Beukema Christiaan    (   0 )( 5.0)
 14   Esser Yvonne          (   0 )( 4.0) ½-½    Van Dyck Blaise       (   0 )( 4.5)
 15   Vanhercke Nathan      (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0    Verdonck Damien       (   0 )( 3.0)
 16   Wellecan Pieter-Jan   (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0    Snoeck Jolien         (   0 )( 3.0)
 17   Lambert Quintin       (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0    Colle Max             (   0 )( 3.0)
 18   Vanroose Gunnar       (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0    Vanhercke Hugo        (   0 )( 3.0)
 19   Valcke Jochen         (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1    Callebaut Giovanni    (   0 )( 4.0)
 20   Raes Killian          (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1    Verstraeten Leander   (   0 )( 3.5)
 21   Houben Tom            (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0    Rottiers Brent        (   0 )( 1.0)
 22   Vandenbossche Justin  (   0 )( 1.0) 1-0ff  Herpelinck Raphael    (   0 )( 2.0)
(Haut de page)
Grille de résultats
  Nom Cote Pts Perf R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Rés Buch S B Vic Lot
1 Lenaerts Lennert 1304 8.5 1522 41N + 5B + 14N + 10B + 2N = 6B + 3N + 4B + 11N + --- 51.0 47.25 8 659
2 Decrop Hendrik 1299 7.5 1261 23B + 18N + 26B + 15N + 1B = 7B + 13N + 3B - 6B + --- 51.0 40.25 7 543
3 Tuerlinckx Ben 0 6.5 855 7B + 30N + 4N = 6B + 10N = 26B + 1B - 2N + 9B = 0.5 54.0 36.50 5 371
4 Capone Nicola 1380 6.5 1231 29B + 11N + 3B = 16N - 22B + 5N + 10B + 1N - 12B + 0.5 51.0 34.25 6 266
5 Tomme Lowie 0 6.0 551 9B + 1N - 12B = 27N + 20B + 4B - 22N + 8N = 15B + --- 51.0 30.25 5 321
6 Mahaut Benjamin 0 6.0 414 35B + 33N + 8B + 3N - 15B + 1N - 19B + 7B + 2N - --- 51.0 28.50 6 58
7 Demarre Thomas 0 6.0 378 3N - 21B + 31B + 19N + 17B + 2N - 16B + 6N - 14B + --- 48.5 28.50 6 262
8 Troupis Theodoros 0 6.0 244 21N + 32B + 6N - 14B + 11N = 10B - 35N + 5B = 19N + --- 44.5 27.25 5 226
9 Jamar Vadim 1150 6.0 925 5N - 23B + 15N - 35B + 28N + 14B + 21N = 13B + 3N = --- 44.0 27.50 5 755
10 Ramacker Quinten 1073 5.5 940 13B + 17N + 36B + 1N - 3B = 8N + 4N - 11B - 22N + --- 51.0 27.25 5 830
11 Shaposhnikov Stanislav 0 5.5 497 40B + 4B - 33N + 36N + 8B = 13B - 24N + 10N + 1B - --- 45.5 22.00 5 327
12 De Block Yordi 0 5.5 233 28N + 14B - 5N = 24B + 13N - 31B + 26N + 21B + 4N - --- 44.0 24.00 5 323
13 Schwier Paul 0 5.5 471 10N - 38B + 27B = 40N + 12B + 11N + 2B - 9N - 25B + --- 44.0 23.00 5 519
14 Jalalijam Amir 0 5.0 425 16B + 12N + 1B - 8N - 36B + 9N - 17B + 26B + 7N - --- 49.0 22.50 5 456
15 Huygebaert Lukas 0 5.0 424 43B + 19N + 9B + 2B - 6N - 16N - 18B + 28B + 5N - --- 45.5 21.00 5 79
16 Ingelaere Arthur 986 5.0 756 14N - 28B + 29N + 4B + 26N - 15B + 7N - 19B - 21N + --- 44.0 24.00 5 886
17 Sterck Arno 0 5.0 162 20N + 10B - 32N + 30B + 7N - 21B - 14N - 29B + 28N + --- 42.0 21.00 5 219
18 Beukema Christiaan 0 5.0 187 38N + 2B - 20N - 29B + 21N - 32B + 15N - 34B + 26N + --- 40.5 18.50 5 285
19 Roelandt Andreas 0 5.0 152 44N + 15B - 42N + 7B - 33N + 30B + 6N - 16N + 8B - --- 39.0 16.00 5 110
20 Tomme Emma 0 5.0 43 17B - 35N + 18B + 26N - 5N - 28B - 43B + 27N + 32N + --- 36.0 17.00 5 873
21 Deschepper Simon 0 4.5 237 8B - 7N - 25B + 23N + 18B + 17N + 9B = 12N - 16B - --- 47.5 22.00 4 177
22 Maes Tibo 0 4.5 272 25N + 36B - 24N = 32B + 4N - 27N + 5B - 37N + 10B - --- 41.0 17.75 4 797
23 Van Dyck Blaise 0 4.5 272 2N - 9N - 44B + 21B - 39N + 24B - 31N + 30B + 27N = --- 38.0 13.50 4 427
24 Vanhercke Nathan 0 4.5 0 27B - 37N + 22B = 12N - 40B + 23N + 11B - 25N - 36B + --- 37.0 15.25 4 12
25 De Geeter Arne 0 4.5 0 22B - 31N - 21N - 34B = 41N + 39B + 30N + 24B + 13N - --- 36.0 15.75 4 557
26 Bondroit Stef 0 4.0 217 37B + 27N + 2N - 20B + 16B + 3N - 12B - 14N - 18B - --- 46.5 17.00 4 618
27 Esser Yvonne 0 4.0 -36 24N + 26B - 13N = 5B - 29N + 22B - 34N + 20B - 23B = --- 41.5 17.00 3 536
28 Goossens Alexander 0 4.0 201 12B - 16N - 37B + 38N + 9B - 20N + 33B + 15N - 17B - --- 41.0 14.50 4 55
29 Callebaut Giovanni 0 4.0 226 4N - 34B + 16B - 18N - 27B - 38N + 37B + 17N - 40N + --- 37.5 12.00 4 748
30 Lambert Quintin 0 4.0 -36 34N + 3B - 43B + 17N - 31B + 19N - 25B - 23N - 37B + --- 37.0 11.50 4 746
31 Vanroose Gunnar 0 4.0 -36 36N - 25B + 7N - 42B + 30N - 12N - 23B - 39N + 35B + --- 36.5 13.50 4 126
32 Verstraeten Iris 0 4.0 -36 42B + 8N - 17B - 22N - 43B + 18N - 36B + 35N + 20B - --- 35.5 10.00 4 872
33 Wellecan Pieter-Jan 0 4.0 -87 39N + 6B - 11B - 43N + 19B - 37N - 28N - 42B F 38B + --- 34.0 8.75 3 637
34 Verstraeten Leander 0 3.5 -80 30B - 29N - 35B - 25N = 44B + 40N + 27B - 18N - 41N + --- 30.0 7.75 3 268
35 Vanhercke Hugo 0 3.0 2 6N - 20B - 34N + 9N - 38B + 36N + 8B - 32B - 31N - --- 40.5 9.50 3 364
36 Verdonck Damien 0 3.0 -6 31B + 22N + 10N - 11B - 14N - 35B - 32N - 44B + 24N - --- 36.5 9.00 3 664
37 Colle Max 0 3.0 -125 26N - 24B - 28N - 41B + 42N + 33B + 29N - 22B - 30N - --- 34.0 9.00 3 657
38 Snoeck Jolien 0 3.0 -125 18B - 13N - 41N + 28B - 35N - 29B - 44N + 40B + 33N - --- 30.5 5.50 3 474
39 Houben Tom 0 3.0 -125 33B - 42N - 40B - 44N + 23B - 25N - 41N + 31B - 43B + --- 26.0 4.00 3 318
40 Valcke Jochen 0 2.5 -166 11N - 41B = 39N + 13B - 24N - 34B - 42N + 38N - 29B - 0.5 34.5 7.25 2 493
41 Raes Killian 0 2.5 -22 1B - 40N = 38B - 37N - 25B - 44N + 39B - 43N + 34B - 0.5 29.5 2.75 2 834
42 Herpelinck Raphael 0 2.0 -158 32N - 39B + 19B - 31N - 37B - 43N + 40B - 33N f 44N f --- 28.5 7.00 2 935
43 Rottiers Brent 0 1.0 -351 15N - 44B + 30N - 33B - 32N - 42B - 20N - 41B - 39N - 1.0 30.5 0.50 1 555
44 Vandenbossche Justin 0 1.0 -735 19B - 43N - 23N - 39B - 34N - 41B - 38B - 36N - 42B F 0.0 26.0 0.25 0 937

Haut de page

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.11 2008-03-01